Peter Pan parkrun # 186 External Results
Anlaby
15 Oct 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:59   Lee Phipps  S30MBeverley16:5216:461.2 
218:09   Ian Fenton V35MUnattached    
318:28   Sophie Lee  S20WCity of Hull/Leeds Uni17:5817:501.9 
418:55   Tim Savage V45MUnattached    
519:50   Mark Wragg V35MCity of Hull AC    
620:04   Steve Barraclough V50MUnattached    
720:06   Jon Wilson  V40MKingston upon Hull19:4619:084.0 
820:41   Adam Fox  U15MKingston upon Hull19:3319:252.8 
920:43   David Hill  V45MHaltemprice20:0019:267.9 
1020:47   Jason Mills V40MWhite City (Hull) RRC    
1120:49   Alan Pollard  V40MCity of Hull20:3219:358.1 
1221:21   Derek Brown  V45MCity of Hull20:5720:438.4 
1321:35   Paul Witherwick SBV45MUnattached21:3420:1113.8 
1422:22   Joe Field U15MHum and Lincs Orienteers    
1522:24   Philip Humphries S25MUnattached    
1622:27   John Escritt V55MUnattached    
1722:32   Jason Purdon  V40MCity of Hull21:3019:0514.5 
1822:59   Mark Stevenson  V35MUnattached21:0220:0312.2 
1923:07   Matt Henry S25MUnattached    
2023:09   Dean Field V50MHum and Lincs Orienteers    
2123:10   George Hartley S20MUnattached    
2223:12   Danny Slaughter V35MUnattached    
2323:26   Jamie Rhodes  V40MFetch Everyone22:0621:3311.4 
2423:33   Brian Lee V50MUnattached    
2523:44   Nigel Wiley V45MUnattached    
2624:01   Stuart Lazenby V50MUnattached    
2724:04   Elliot Atkinson U11MUnattached    
2824:04   Suzie Rowe V40WUnattached    
2924:34   Endre Molnar V40MUnattached    
3024:48   Daniel Farrell S25MUnattached    
3125:09   Gavin Betts V40MUnattached    
3225:11   Mike Smith V50MUnattached    
3325:12   Verena Golach  V55WCity of Hull24:4524:0216.1 
3425:16   Dean Lancaster V55MUnattached    
3525:30   Judi Cole  V45WFitmums & Friends24:5324:5014.7 
3625:34   Kevin Rennison  V55MCity of Hull25:2621:2817.2 
3725:46   Paul Houlder SBV50MUnattached25:4622:2613.1 
3825:51   Trevor Peters  V50MCity of Hull24:0922:5415.0 
3926:05   Nicholas Roberts S20MUnattached    
4026:06   Kev Cunnick S30MUnattached    
4126:09   Tony Arnold V65MHaltemprice RRC    
4226:24   Mark Waterson V50MUnattached    
4326:30   Ian Morley S30MUnattached    
4426:34   Dinah Ashbridge V45WUnattached    
4527:19   Peter Draper  V55MWhite City (Hull)26:0726:0419.1 
4627:23   Roger Hodds V60MUnattached    
4727:33   Matthew Hames V40MUnattached    
4827:51   Mike Lake  V60MCity of Hull25:0723:1719.8 
4928:31   Jo Butcher V45WUnattached    
5028:53   Laura O'Brien S30WUnattached    
5129:04   Adrian Hartley V50MUnattached    
5229:06   Edie Hodgson U11WUnattached    
5329:07   Darren Hodgson V40MUnattached    
5429:09   Helen Phillips V40WUnattached    
5529:12   Janet Wardale V55WWest Hull Ladies    
5629:15   Nicole Redfern V45WUnattached    
5729:40   Loxley Horsfield U11MUnattached    
5829:40   Stuart Horsfield V40MUnattached    
5929:57   Imogen Wilson U18WUnattached    
6030:03   Natalie Mercer S25WFitmums and Friends    
6130:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6230:08   Laura Davis S30WUnattached    
6330:49   Richard Stanley V50MUnattached    
6430:53   Elizabeth Wardale U20WUnattached    
6530:59   Hyrum Green U11MUnattached    
6631:00   Tim Green  V35MUnattached21:1820:119.5 
6731:04   Cheryl Elsworthy  V40WUnattached29:2228:2323.0 
6831:17   Martyn Hicks V60MUnattached    
6931:27   Michelle Hairsine S30WUnattached    
7031:27   Cat Shann V35WUnattached    
7131:30   Charlie Guiguet S25WUnattached    
7231:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7331:40   Jen Walker  V50WWest Hull28:4828:1223.4 
7431:42   Caroline Taylor V40WFitmums and Friends    
7531:51   Kim Escritt V55WUnattached    
7632:09   Sarah Tock  V40WBeverley30:4527:3626.5 
7732:13   Tracey Tomlinson V45WUnattached    
7832:22   Millie Dixon U11WUnattached    
7932:22   Paul Dixon V35MUnattached    
8032:38   Roseanne Field V50WHum and Lincs Orienteers    
8133:21   Ben Cardy S30MUnattached    
8234:19   Nicola Evans S30WUnattached    
8334:35   Diane Martin V35WUnattached    
8434:41   Gill Holden  V55WCity of Hull/Unattached30:5227:2026.0 
8535:23   Yasmin Field U18WHum and Lincs Orienteers    
8635:30   Andrea Thomson  V45WWest Hull32:4430:5728.9 
8735:41   Michael Devitt V70MUnattached    
8837:06   Malcolm Roberts V55MUnattached    
8937:08   Robert Thomson  V80MHaltemprice31:3330:1728.3 
9037:32   Kerry Horsfield V40WUnattached    
9137:53   Molly Horsfield U18WUnattached    
9237:58   Sally Fisher  V40WKingston upon Hull35:2029:2924.1 
9339:21   Connor Lyons U11MUnattached    
9439:24   Tina Lyons V45WUnattached    
9539:37   Spencer Atkinson U11MUnattached    
9639:37   Paula Atkinson V40WUnattached    
9740:20   Will Jolly U11MUnattached    
9840:22   Andrea Jolly V40WUnattached    
10044:54   Sharon Wiley  V45WWest Hull28:3628:1521.0 
9944:54   Olivia Wiley U11WUnattached    
10145:06   Misty Horsfield U11WUnattached    
10245:27   Susan Usmar V65WUnattached    
10347:59   Amanda Mickman V50WUnattached    
10448:06   Paul Mickman V45MUnattached    
10548:10   David Bell  V35MWhite City (Hull)20:4218:528.9