Bath Skyline parkrun # 106 External Results
Bath Skyline
8 Oct 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:50   Jim Webb  S30MTeam Bath16:4816:43-0.2 
216:59   Ryan Lucas  S20MBRAT16:3516:344.8 
318:01   Luke Sturgess-Durden  V40MTeam Bath17:0616:582.4 
418:41   Alexander Parsons  U15MTeam Bath18:0816:530.5 
518:49   Jessica Gibbon  S20WReading AC/Bath Uni18:0717:325.2 
619:04   Ben Willey S30MUnattached    
719:22   Neil Hutchison  S30MQueens Park18:2718:002.2 
819:23   Aaron Dishman S25MUnattached    
919:25   Patrick Archard S20MUnattached    
1019:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1119:32   Jordan Otty U20MUnattached    
1219:34   Lee Allen V35MTeam Bath AC    
1319:37   Dave Cornwell V35MUnattached    
1419:48   Karl Vermeulen U20MUnattached    
1519:52   Tom Snape S30MUnattached    
1619:52   Philip Cohen S20MUnattached    
1720:02   Matt Dochniak S25MUnattached    
1820:05   Phil Batchelor V40MUnattached    
1920:06   Jo Thompson  V55WTeam Bath19:5919:438.6 
2020:15   Richard Smith SBV40MChippenham H20:0219:096.9 
2120:18   Tate Mayoh S20MUniversity of Bath Triathlon Club    
2220:24   Andrew James V45MUnattached    
2320:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2420:45   Martin Dera V35MSomer AC    
2520:54   Andrew Lockwood S20MUnattached    
2620:55   Grant Murray V40MUnattached    
2720:57   Ross Pyne  V35MDawlish Coasters20:1319:307.7 
2820:59   James Hoppe  S20MUnattached19:3519:358.8 
2921:16   Michael Stephens V45MUnattached    
3021:26   Edward Webb V40MUnattached    
3121:28   Rewi Sinclair V40MUnattached    
3221:29   Chris Masdin V40MUnattached    
3321:37   Luke Waller S30MUnattached    
3421:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3521:41   Sam Trezies U15MUnattached    
3621:42   Darryl Hunt  V40MUnattached20:4120:309.1 
3721:43   Joe Travetti S25MUnattached    
3821:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3921:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4021:51   Tim Spratt V55MUnattached    
4121:57   Ella Treby PBU15WTeam Bath21:5721:118.3 
4221:57   Malcolm Treby  V40MTeam Bath19:2118:217.1 
4322:00   James Childs-Evans V40MUnattached    
4422:02   Will Carrodus S30MUnattached    
4522:05   Arun Couchman U18MUnattached    
4622:10   Matt Atkinson V40MUnattached    
4722:11   Alex Hearn U11MUnattached    
4822:21   Harry Taylor S20MUnattached    
4922:22   Michael Charlton V55MUnattached    
5022:22   Rachael Gooberman-Hill V45WUnattached    
5122:28   Tim Clark V45MUnattached    
5222:29   Lewis Hart S20MUnattached    
5322:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5422:31   Sam Lyman S25MUnattached    
5522:32   Vanessa Talbutt S25WUnattached    
5622:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5722:38   James Couchman V45MUnattached    
5822:43   Alex Done U15MUnattached    
5922:50   Andy Pijper S20MUnattached    
6022:51   Andrew Fleming S20MUnattached    
6122:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6222:55   Freya Spruit U15WUnattached    
6322:55   Tim Jones V40MUnattached    
6422:56   Kurt Williams S25MUnattached    
6523:01   Adam Waring V45MUnattached    
6623:02   Steve Etheridge V40MUnattached    
6723:02   Zoe Dennison  SENWUnattached22:0321:018.4 
6823:04   Samuel Millward U15MUnattached    
6923:05   Max Hammond U15MUnattached    
7023:07   Zachariah Burns U15MUnattached    
7123:11   Stephen James S30MUnattached    
7223:18   William Bartlett U15MUnattached    
7323:23   Giles Carre V35MUnattached    
7423:24   Philippa Spruit V45WTeam Bath AC    
7523:25   Emily Slavin S20WUnattached    
7623:32   Hannah Tollinton S25WUnattached    
7723:37   Harry Forsyth U11MUnattached    
7823:38   Mark Hawkins V40MUnattached    
7923:40   Rhys Crow V45MTeam Bath AC    
8023:49   Malcolm Sutton V60MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
8123:50   Nigel Osborne PBV50MTeam Bath22:4121:4110.2 
8223:54   Joey Williams U15MUnattached    
8323:54   Joshua Williams U15MUnattached    
8423:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8523:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8623:58   Joel Hirst V45MUnattached    
8724:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8824:05   Pat Rogers V65MTeam Bath AC    
8924:09   Jason Power V40MUnattached    
9024:13   Jonathan Turton S25MUnattached    
9124:20   David Parsons  V45MBath Uni24:0522:2115.1 
9224:21   Dave Costello S30MUnattached    
9324:23   Dominic Hegan V50MUnattached    
9424:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9524:28   Chris Millward V40MUnattached    
9624:29   Alasdair Steele V40MUnattached    
9724:31   Edward Hammond V45MUnattached    
9824:31   Chloe Alexander V40WUnattached    
9924:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10024:33   Gareth Legg V50MAvon Valley Runners    
10124:34   Zoe Woodward S20WUnattached    
10224:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10324:39   Matt Elphick V40MUnattached    
10424:39   Mark Seaman V50MUnattached    
10524:40   Daniel Cogan V40MDrax All-Stars    
10624:40   Ian Shellard V50MUnattached    
10724:45   Mike Gibbs  V50MBitton19:0118:555.7 
10824:46   Ian Hayman V50MHot Chilli Triathlon Club    
10924:46   Chloe Haffenden  U20WBlackheath & Bromley22:3520:439.0 
11024:49   Alan Cox V60MUnattached    
11124:51   Mary Corrigan V50WUnattached    
11224:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11325:01   Craig Davey V45MUnattached    
11425:03   James Howson V35MUnattached    
11525:03   Jason Carter S25MUnattached    
11625:05   John Corrigan V55MUnattached    
11725:07   James Pring V40MUnattached    
11825:09   Mark Henfield V55MUnattached    
11925:12   Diego Crehuet S25MUnattached    
12025:16   Andy Tripp S30MUnattached    
12125:24   James Forsyth V40MUnattached    
12225:29   Simon Lock  V50MTrail Running Association24:5621:1014.7 
12325:31   Gill Hardy  V45WDawlish Coasters23:3523:3516.8 
12425:38   Daniel Poole U15MUnattached    
12525:40   Gabriel Fallon U11MUnattached    
12625:44   Robyn Hackett V40WUnattached    
12725:45   Rachael Webb V40WUnattached    
12825:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12925:51   Esther Thompson V35WUnattached    
13025:53   Nicola Carr V40WUnattached    
13125:53   Paul Muldoon  S30MWinston Runners22:3819:3713.7 
13225:55   Carlijn Tiemens V35WUnattached    
13325:58   Lewis Couzins U15MUnattached    
13426:00   Steven Wilson V45MUnattached    
13526:06   Martin Couzins V45MUnattached    
13626:06   Megan Rymell S20WUnattached    
13726:07   Andrew Drage S30MUnattached    
13826:08   Katie Flynn S25WUnattached    
13926:10   Simon Clamp V55MMersea Island Hash House Harriers    
14026:12   Paul Fitzgerald S25MUnattached    
14126:13   Calum Callaway S30MUnattached    
14226:17   Ellie Bowley S20WPetts Wood Runners    
14326:19   Patricia Symons V55WUnattached    
14426:22   Chris Wildman V40MUnattached    
14526:22   Pete Burgess V55MUnattached    
14626:23   Susy Giles V50WUnattached    
14726:24   Harry Sinclair U11MUnattached    
14826:24   Patrick Weaver V35MUnattached    
14926:25   Matthew Baldwin S20MUnattached    
15026:26   Leanne Yip Heung Win S20WUnattached    
15126:26   Tommy Thompson V35MUnattached    
15226:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15326:28   Alberto Narbona Miguel V35MUnattached    
15426:32   Charlotte Olson S20WTri Sport Epping    
15526:34   Matt Gower S30MUnattached    
15626:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15726:52   Ellie Gargan S20WUnattached    
15826:52   Jane Passingham V45WUnattached    
15926:54   Matthew Darcy V35MUnattached    
16026:58   Jasper Richardson U11MUnattached    
16126:58   Stephen Smurthwaite V50MUnattached    
16226:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16327:02   Claire Thomas V45WUnattached    
16427:06   Rob Davies V50MUnattached    
16527:08   Tim Mander V50MUnattached    
16627:10   Rhona Louise Southerton  V55WUnattached24:3824:3817.9 
16727:24   Hattie Radburn S25WUnattached    
16827:27   Sally Burns V40WUnattached    
16927:28   Harriet Pagnamenta V35WUnattached    
17027:33   Jonathan Legge V50MUnattached    
17127:33   Claire Cottrell V35WUnattached    
17227:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17327:41   Annie Legge V40WUnattached    
17427:42   Richard Stark V55MUnattached    
17527:45   Nicky Ison V50WUnattached    
17627:48   Alice Richardson S20WUnattached    
17727:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17827:55   Monty B Evans U11MUnattached    
17927:56   Jane Hutchison V55WUnattached    
18028:00   Jamie Brownlow V40MUnattached    
18128:02   Abigail Coates S25WUnattached    
18228:04   Charlotte Barker S25WUnattached    
18328:05   Laura Pearce S25WUnattached    
18428:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18528:07   Donna Holt V45WUnattached    
18628:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18728:12   Sarah Underwood V50WUnattached    
18828:15   Louis Derwent U11MUnattached    
18928:16   Jonathan Derwent V45MUnattached    
19028:20   Charlie Willert U11MUnattached    
19128:22   Steven Willert V35MUnattached    
19228:43   Edward Killip U11MUnattached    
19328:44   Mike Collins V50MUnattached    
19428:46   Marc Horobin V50MUnattached    
19528:47   Paul Williams V50MUnattached    
19628:49   Keeley Gore S30WUnattached    
19728:50   John Russell V40MUnattached    
19828:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19928:57   Vicky Gray S30WUnattached    
20028:58   Roger Baer V55MUnattached    
20129:07   Amelie Sinclair U11WUnattached    
20229:07   John Bull V70MUnattached    
20329:07   Duncan Hui U20MUnattached    
20429:13   Zoe Brame S25WUnattached    
20529:14   Amy Manley S30WUnattached    
20629:15   Sam Clay U18MUnattached    
20729:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20829:27   Paula Koer V45WUnattached    
20929:35   Bill Wilkinson V35MUnattached    
21029:36   Jo Tucker S25WUnattached    
21129:37   Julia Bennett V40WUnattached    
21229:42   Simon Coppen V50MUnattached    
21329:43   David Carr V45MUnattached    
21429:45   Alice Gait U15WSomer AC    
21529:46   Ed Bartlett V45MUnattached    
21629:46   Rebecca Eleanor  V60WUnattached27:2727:2523.2 
21729:52   Louise Ball V40WUnattached    
21829:53   Oscar Morris U11MUnattached    
21929:55   George Morris U11MUnattached    
22029:55   David Morris V40MUnattached    
22129:56   Terry Harding V60MUnattached    
22230:03   Andrea MacAulay V45WUnattached    
22330:05   Georgia Caesar U15WUnattached    
22430:08   Emma Wakelin V45WUnattached    
22530:14   Frances Stanton S20WUnattached    
22630:31   Tanya Myall  V45WTeam Bath28:5725:3119.8 
22730:43   Angela Fernihough SBV40WUnattached30:4327:5935.2 
22830:50   Angela Spelman V55WUnattached    
22930:51   John Spelman V55MUnattached    
23030:52   Barbara Somers  V60WShrewsbury Triathlon28:2125:4022.8 
23130:55   Matthew Cross U15MUnattached    
23231:11   Emma Woods S30WUnattached    
23331:14   Fiona Govier V45WUnattached    
23431:19   Charlotte Russell S20WVegan Runners    
23531:28   Bernard Waldron V65MUnattached    
23631:32   Liz Kebby-Jones S25WUnattached    
23731:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23831:33   Stephanie Fricker V35WSweatyBetty    
23931:35   Linda Bowley V45WPetts Wood Runners    
24031:35   Lynne St Aubyn V45WUnattached    
24131:37   Regina Buechner V50WUnattached    
24231:38   Marc Thomas V45MUnattached    
24331:46   Catherine Hearn V40WUnattached    
24431:47   Antonia Howard V40WUnattached    
24531:48   Helen Conner V40WTeam Bath AC    
24631:51   Judith Sinclair V40WUnattached    
24731:51   Michael Ian Southerton  V50MUnattached29:5727:3422.4 
24831:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24931:59   Jacqueline Cave V45WUnattached    
25032:22   Jacob Cooper U11MUnattached    
Page: 1 2