Exeter Riverside parkrun # 112 External Results
Exeter River Valley Park
1 Oct 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:57   Jamie Barnett PBU20MTeignbridge16:4916:490.1 
217:06   Paul Sadler PBV45MHaldon17:0617:061.7 
317:17   Nic Andrews S30MUnattached    
417:26   Oliver Thorogood  S20MAberystwyth16:3816:22-0.3 
517:43   Finn Arentz U20MUniversity of Exeter Triathlon Club    
617:46   Pat Burns S20MUnattached    
718:07   Sam Thorpe S25MUnattached    
818:21   Tim James V35MUnattached    
918:29   Callum Aldous SBS20MChichester Westgate TC18:0517:542.8 
1018:31   Byron Mckinney SBV40MTiverton18:3118:144.1 
1118:41   Alex Foyn S20MUniversity of Exeter Triathlon Club    
1218:47   Richard Bullock V40MUnattached    
1318:48   David Trelease  S30MUnattached18:4218:363.7 
1418:51   Jamie Howard SBV35MSouth West RR18:5117:214.0 
1519:09   Alex Crump  S25MHaldon19:0618:224.2 
1619:32   Harry German SBU20MSouth West RR19:1418:504.8 
1719:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1819:41   Benjamin Thomson S20MUnattached    
1919:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2019:48   Charles Albert Stripp V50MUnattached    
2119:51   Jack Bowyer S25MUnattached    
2219:52   Clive Harwood V65MCrewkerne RC    
2320:06   Philip Reeves  V40MWimbledon Windmilers19:5319:195.9 
2420:09   Mark Pauling S30MUnattached    
2520:11   Nick Bruce-White V35MUnattached    
2620:22   Ian Mortimer V45MUnattached    
2720:23   Dan King V35MUnattached    
2820:26   Jordan Owen S20MUnattached    
2920:31   Paul Wilson S30MUnattached    
3020:33   James Brookes V40MUnattached    
3120:34   Matthew Wateridge  V45MOverton19:1718:326.5 
3220:36   Matthew James Goodwin U18MUnattached    
3320:40   Ioan Davies U20MExeter University Swimming Club    
3420:41   Anthony John Mott  V40MStainland20:0220:029.0 
3520:44   Melissa Berry  U20WTonbridge/Exeter Uni20:3620:3610.9 
3620:46   Joab Forte S25MUnattached    
3720:49   Pierre Ebert S20MUnattached    
3820:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3920:58   Samuel Clarke V40MUnattached    
4021:02   Matt Vanstone S25MBracknell Forest Runners    
4121:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4221:11   Nigel Barnett PBV45MTeignbridge21:1121:1110.7 
4321:14   Jo Pearce SBV45WSouth West RR21:1421:119.6 
4421:14   Phil Hall V55MHillingdon Mountaineering Club    
4521:15   Tim Kendall V45MUnattached    
4621:21   Steve Trevelyan V45MUnattached    
4721:23   Rab Churchill V35MUnattached    
4821:24   David Maxwell V50MUnattached    
4921:27   Nick Creasy V50MUnattached    
5021:29   John Bjergfelt V40MNorth Devon Triathletes    
5121:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5221:34   Tim Groves V45MEast Hull Harriers & AC    
5321:35   Emilie Lewis S30WUnattached    
5421:37   Jim Kemp V35MUnattached    
5521:38   Daniel Tyler V35MUnattached    
5621:39   John Wiseman V60MUnattached    
5721:40   Emily Burnell S20WUnattached    
5821:41   Jennifer Withers PBU20WWalton20:3120:3110.0 
5921:42   Lauren Coleman  U18WExeter21:3821:3613.0 
6021:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6121:48   Simon Kain  S25MUnattached21:1121:1110.9 
6221:49   Stephen Boult PBV50MSouth West RR20:4920:4910.7 
6322:03   Howard Smith V40MUnattached    
6422:10   Stephen Collier V40MUnattached    
6522:11   Holly Clements S30WUnattached    
6622:20   Jim Cook V40MUnattached    
6722:24   William Aczel U18MUnattached    
6822:26   Robert Graham  V40MSouth West RR20:0019:468.2 
6922:26   Oliver Griffiths PBS20MBirchfield H22:2622:2623.6 
7022:27   Jeff Bardell V35MUnattached    
7122:33   Neil Chesterton SBV50MUnattached22:3320:3811.7 
7222:36   Tom Doe U18MUnattached    
7322:37   Tim Glynn V50MUnattached    
7422:39   Patrick Craddock S20MUnattached    
7522:39   Paul Ineson V50MUnattached    
7622:40   Finn Lowther U18MUnattached    
7722:44   David Tiddeman V45MUnattached    
7822:44   Richard Perkins PBV40MBramley Trail22:4422:4414.6 
7922:45   Aby Sampson S20WUnattached    
8022:47   Matt Wander S30MUnattached    
8122:48   Edward Bidder V35MUnattached    
8222:50   John Everitt  V60MUnattached22:3220:3412.8 
8323:02   Mark Sweet V45MUnattached    
8423:03   Anne Chesterton U18WUnattached    
8523:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8623:08   Dominic Rogers U20MUnattached    
8723:10   Keith Williams V50MUnattached    
8823:12   Leigh Powell V40MUnattached    
8923:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9023:23   Dan Brimmicombe S25MUnattached    
9123:26   Edward Lavelle U20MUnattached    
9223:29   Tom Goffrey  S25MSouth West RR21:2921:2210.7 
9323:31   David Pittard  V45MSouth West RR22:3621:1612.4 
9423:32   Marnie Broomby  U15WExeter21:5421:5413.3 
9523:33   James Benham  V35MSouth West RR18:2117:432.0 
9623:33   Gareth Davies  S25MSouth West RR17:5117:372.9 
9723:35   Matthew Ames  V35MEgdon Heath22:4119:4213.4 
9823:42   Leon Poltawski V55MUnattached    
9923:43   David Peers V55MUnattached    
10023:44   Ross Stevens S30MUnattached    
10123:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10223:50   Megan Tatnell  U20WCardiff22:0321:1218.8 
10323:52   Eleanor Jennings S20WUnattached    
10423:54   Shauna Moran PBS20WSt. Mary's Richmond23:5423:5415.4 
10523:56   Sophie Dawson U20WUnattached    
10624:05   Benjamin Clatworthy S30MUnattached    
10724:07   Dai Carpenter S30MUnattached    
10824:08   Gareth Dow  V50MUnattached23:3823:3814.8 
10924:12   Steven Cliff V50MUnattached    
11024:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11124:17   Simon Lott V35MUnattached    
11224:18   Maria Board S30WUnattached    
11324:23   Paul Hughes V55MUnattached    
11424:26   Will Jarvis PBSENMUnattached23:2121:5613.3 
11524:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11624:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11724:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11824:32   Garry Oakley PBV45MWindle Valley Runners24:3223:4014.2 
11924:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12024:34   Paul Martin S20MUnattached    
12124:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12224:38   Michael Goodwin V65MUnattached    
12324:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12424:40   Kasper Glixelli U18MUnattached    
12524:42   Rupert Broomby  V45MHaldon19:3918:422.3 
12624:45   Parish Minton PBS20WHoad Hill24:4524:4525.8 
12724:46   Andrew Richards V40MUnattached    
12824:46   Charlie Kendall U18MUnattached    
12924:47   Lucie Broomby U11WExeter Harriers    
13024:48   Ben Taylor S20MUnattached    
13124:50   Dominic Jones V50MUnattached    
13224:53   Giles Correia Morton S20MUnattached    
13324:55   Jackie Tordini  V45WWomen on the Run24:4324:1014.5 
13424:56   Andrew Forward V50MUnattached    
13524:58   David Wilson  V35MSouth West RR19:1418:194.3 
13625:06   Nicki Ashworth  V45WWomens Running Network/Haldon/Unattached/South West RR24:2323:1617.5 
13725:09   Jim Cromwell V45MUnattached    
13825:11   Oliver Mortimer U15MUnattached    
13925:19   Rob Bentley S20MUnattached    
14025:23   Tracy Elizabeth Mott  V40WStainland24:5621:4715.9 
14125:26   Allie Short S20WUnattached    
14225:32   Patrick Hagley U18MUnattached    
14325:35   Jim Truesdale V55MUnattached    
14425:38   James Varney U20MUnattached    
14525:40   Andrea Gabrielli S30MUnattached    
14625:41   Louise Green V50WUnattached    
14725:45   Rosie Glazier S25WSweatshop Running Community    
14825:48   Victoria Packer S30WUnattached    
14925:52   A S Kitson V65MUnattached    
15026:02   William Pearse S20MUnattached    
15126:02   Julian Easton V35MUnattached    
15226:04   Lauren Davy S20WUnattached    
15326:05   Sophia Ineson U18WUnattached    
15426:14   Lucy Hoade  SENWUnattached24:2924:2918.5 
15526:15   Sarah Moffat S30WSouth West Road Runners    
15626:19   Paul Whitmarsh V50MUnattached    
15726:19   Tom Handley  V70MYeovil Town25:2525:2521.8 
15826:21   Ian Clewlow V55MUnattached    
15926:22   Thomas Hawes SBS25MAlmost Athletes25:4225:2322.2 
16026:22   Hannah Brown S30WUnattached    
16126:23   Simon Uden V35MUnattached    
16226:25   Sheran Oakley V35WUnattached    
16326:25   Rachel Abernethy S20WUnattached    
16426:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16526:30   Vanda van der Linden SBV50WSouth West RR26:3023:5917.7 
16626:31   Peter Jolyon Moisan V40MUnattached    
16726:33   Owen Wilder V40MUnattached    
16826:35   Alex Bosley V35MUnattached    
16926:39   Ben Hayman U20MUnattached    
17026:40   Jj Coleman U18MUnattached    
17126:45   Sam Johnson S20MUnattached    
17226:53   Sharon Wells  V50WSpringfield25:0925:0317.4 
17326:56   Jessica Mills V35WUnattached    
17426:57   Jane Stack S25WUnattached    
17527:02   Richard Johnson S30MUnattached    
17627:03   Stephanie Hills  S25WUnattached23:2123:2117.5 
17727:04   Linda Somerville V55WHillingdon Mountaineering Club    
17827:06   Todd Kaplan  V45MUnattached26:0025:5119.5 
17927:07   Freya Jeffries S20WUnattached    
18027:08   Mark Wood V35MUnattached    
18127:11   Kevin Sanders V50MUnattached    
18227:12   Liz Wilson  V50WSouth West RR26:1725:4020.2 
18327:15   Declan Murphy S20MUnattached    
18427:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18527:19   Lesley Marlow V60WUnattached    
18627:22   Elisabeth Matthews S20WUnattached    
18727:26   Charles Whittle U20MUnattached    
18827:28   Helen Douglas S25WUnattached    
18927:28   George Small U18MUnattached    
19027:29   Christopher Hellier V55MUnattached    
19127:29   Emily Martin S25WAshmoor Hockey Club    
19227:36   Luke Compton S25MUKRunChat Exeter    
19327:37   Matt Bonne V40MUnattached    
19427:39   Florence Horne S20WUnattached    
19527:42   Thomas Mack V40MUnattached    
19627:43   Maggie Hart V55WUnattached    
19727:46   Fiona Williams V45WUnattached    
19827:49   Chris Marsh V35MUnattached    
19927:52   Liana King SBV35WSouth West RR27:4826:4921.9 
20028:01   Jean Thomas SBV55WExeter26:5026:4223.6 
20128:06   Charlotte Williams S20WUnattached    
20228:09   Fiona Upton V45WUnattached    
20328:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20428:17   Robert Andrews V65MUnattached    
20528:25   Rachel Sandels S20WUnattached    
20628:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20728:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20828:36   Michael Farish V60MUnattached    
20928:37   Claire Hawes  V60WAlmost Athletes28:2227:0325.1 
21028:42   Heidi Luke S30WDawlish Coasters    
21128:42   Christopher Adcock  V45MDawlish Coasters26:1826:1821.3 
21228:43   Daniel Boult U15MSouth West Road Runners    
21328:47   Yusra-Zara Salman  S25WSouth West RR25:2124:2715.7 
21428:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21528:58   Gavin Gray V50MUnattached    
21628:59   Robert Rowntree V45MUnattached    
21729:00   Emma Perkins PBV40WBramley Trail29:0029:0013.1 
21829:02   Alex Mortimer U18MUnattached    
21929:03   Naomi Payne V35WUnattached    
22029:03   Beth McGill S20WSweatshop Running Community    
22129:08   Amanda Mountford S25WUnattached    
22229:14   David Timmins V70MUnattached    
22329:16   Graham Yarwood V65MUnattached    
22429:16   Sarah McConnell V50WUnattached    
22529:17   Sharon Vialls V50WSouth West Road Runners    
22629:32   David Kolitz V55MUnattached    
22729:36   Karen Perryman V55WUnattached    
22829:39   Alex Howard V35WUnattached    
22929:40   Karen Handley  V50WExmouth28:2628:2625.6 
23029:41   Anne Devlin V55WUnattached    
23129:41   Val Mountford V55WUnattached    
23229:51   Glenn Stevens V50MUnattached    
23330:09   Lucy Bannister V35WUnattached    
23430:10   Adrian John Mountford  V40MUnattached22:3720:4214.7 
23530:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23630:16   Jack Warren U20MUnattached    
23730:18   Emma Willshaw V35WUnattached    
23830:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23930:26   Kate Brown V55WUnattached    
24030:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24130:43   Manda Stone V50WUnattached    
24230:50   Olivia Parr S20WUnattached    
24330:53   Ayla Jaggs S20WUnattached    
24430:54   Jasmine Ahmad S20WUnattached    
24531:05   Sara Truelove V35WUnattached    
24631:06   Summer Colling S20WUnattached    
24731:09   Samantha Perry V40WUnattached    
24831:26   Colin Hill V60MUnattached    
24931:32   Eva Poen V40WUnattached    
25031:36   Andrew Muir  V45MKidderminster & Stourport25:4225:4223.7 
Page: 1 2