Hatfield Forest parkrun # 80 External Results
Hatfield Forest
1 Oct 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:30   James Bosher  S25MGrange Farm & Dunmow17:2516:32-0.4 
218:27   Danny Beazley V40MBishops Stortford RC    
318:33   Mhretab Welday U18MUnattached    
418:35   Christian Barker  U18MHarlow AC18:2318:237.6 
518:43   Tim Cheshire V40MUnattached    
619:02   Kai Boggon  U15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies18:0117:020.7 
719:31   Roman Sucik V50MUnattached    
819:32   Daniel Evans U15MUnattached    
919:51   Alan Broughton  V50MHarlow RC19:4019:335.6 
1019:54   Morgan Sewell U18MUnattached    
1119:55   Martin O'Neill V45MUnattached    
1219:58   Justin James V45MBishops Stortford RC    
1320:12   Steven Broad V35MUnattached    
1420:15   Peter Annis V50MUnattached    
1520:29   Taylor Alexander U18MUnattached    
1620:34   Edward Flood S20MUnattached    
1720:37   Alexander Wright  V45MCorby18:2317:164.6 
1820:59   Eric Missah V40MUnattached    
1921:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2021:26   Elizabeth Bellinger V35WUnattached    
2121:45   Callum Blair-Park U15MBishops Stortford RC    
2221:46   Andy Holloway V45MUnattached    
2321:48   Martin Davis V50MUnattached    
2421:52   Oscar Sewell U15MUnattached    
2521:52   Philip Chaplin  V50MBishops Stortford21:1821:1811.2 
2622:11   Chris Chew  V50MUnattached21:0420:4610.2 
2722:39   Greg Sambridge S30MUnattached    
2822:46   Sean Dunn S30MUnattached    
2922:49   Alex Herbert V40MUnattached    
3022:52   David Wilkinson  V50MThames Valley21:0220:3012.6 
3122:59   John Skinner V35MUnattached    
3223:06   Jeffrey Veitch PBV55MHerts Phoenix23:0623:0613.6 
3323:11   Ernesto Johnson V50MUnattached    
3423:12   Evan Johnson U11MUnattached    
3523:18   Ben Tubby V40MUnattached    
3623:23   Alexander Way V40MUnattached    
3723:27   Rob Johnson S30MBishops Stortford RC    
3823:27   Mark Bisson V50MUnattached    
3923:28   Bekah Cranch S20WBishops Stortford RC    
4023:31   Bryan Evans V50MUnattached    
4123:35   Darren Womack V45MUnattached    
4223:41   David Yeadon U18MUnattached    
4323:51   Nigel Blair-Park V45MUnattached    
4423:59   Kevin Mully V40MUnattached    
4524:08   Richard Mean PBV55MUnattached24:0824:0816.4 
4624:13   Julie Pagram V45WBishops Stortford RC    
4724:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4824:15   Peter Beatty  V60MBishops Stortford19:5818:547.7 
4924:24   Eamon Johnston V45MUnattached    
5024:30   Mark Lawrence  S20MBishops Stortford19:0019:005.6 
5124:35   Nick Johnson V40MRG Active    
5224:36   Colin Gibson V50MUnattached    
5324:40   Thomas Edwards U15MBishops Stortford RC    
5424:42   Hannah Connolly U18WBishops Stortford RC    
5524:45   Craig Dodgen  V50MBishops Stortford24:0924:0617.1 
5624:53   Nigel Harris V55MUnattached    
5725:00   Caleb O'Neill U15MUnattached    
5825:00   Joseph Wilkes U15MBishops Stortford RC    
5925:01   Dave Otter V35MUnattached    
6025:09   Joshua Cameron U15MUnattached    
6125:09   Alice Williams S25WUnattached    
6225:13   Catherine Wright  V60WCorby21:5620:4111.3 
6325:14   Alastair Cameron V40MUnattached    
6425:16   Gary Jones V45MUnattached    
6525:22   Dave Piek V40MUnattached    
6625:23   Jenny Brayshaw V65WUnattached    
6725:24   Brian Owen V55MUnattached    
6825:25   Alex Popov V40MBishops Stortford RC    
6925:26   Lloyd Williamson V55MUnattached    
7025:46   Amber Sewell U18WUnattached    
7125:55   Gavin Burns S20MUnattached    
7225:59   Oli Medhurst U18MUnattached    
7325:59   Joshua Weight U18MUnattached    
7426:07   Jane Chimes V45WUnattached    
7526:08   Duncan Anniss V40MUnattached    
7626:09   Charlie Evans U15MUnattached    
7726:13   Steven Vale V50MBishops Stortford RC    
7826:23   Warren Jarvis V50MUnattached    
7926:24   Justin Patten  V45MHarlow RC22:4021:3712.5 
8026:24   David Szulc S30MUnattached    
8126:26   Russell King V40MUnattached    
8226:27   Joe Milkowski U15MUnattached    
8326:28   Alex Milkowski U11MUnattached    
8426:30   Nigel Hogg V55MUnattached    
8526:34   Felix Bellerby U11MUnattached    
8626:45   Mike Connolly V50MBishops Stortford RC    
8726:46   Chris Brolly  V55MBishops Stortford25:0024:1917.5 
8826:57   Ian Penson V50MUnattached    
8927:02   Patricia Poole V55WUnattached    
9027:03   James Newby S25MUnattached    
9127:06   Glenn Hildyard V45MUnattached    
9227:22   Julie Witchalls V45WBishops Stortford RC    
9327:25   Rebecca Grayson S30WUnattached    
9427:26   David Gurney U15MUnattached    
9527:30   Janet Howes  V65WBishops Stortford25:5625:3119.3 
9627:30   Kate Chaffey V35WUnattached    
9727:35   David Rutter V50MUnattached    
9827:42   Anne Hall V45WUnattached    
9927:48   Rosemary Nugent V65WUnattached    
10027:53   Naomi Barrie S30WUnattached    
10127:55   Russell Gregory V40MUnattached    
10228:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10328:08   Sayuka Tsujita V35WUnattached    
10428:09   Vikki Pratley V35WUnattached    
10528:16   Guy Swindle V50MUnattached    
10628:33   Nick Yeadon  V45MBishops Stortford27:0226:4321.6 
10728:47   Chris Brealey V40MUnattached    
10828:51   Dana Smith V40WUnattached    
10928:59   Victoria Mayhew S30WUnattached    
11029:02   Debbie Le Gallienne V50WUnattached    
11129:03   Alec Lodge S30MUnattached    
11229:08   Megan Hardy S25WUnattached    
11329:08   Ray Skinner V55MUnattached    
11429:09   Dominic Herrington V45MUnattached    
11529:10   Martin Lock V50MUnattached    
11629:11   Stefan Milkowski V50MUnattached    
11729:12   Nina Nash V55WBishops Stortford RC    
11829:20   Sarah Rawson  S30WUnattached28:5324:4215.5 
11929:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12029:29   Victoria Balkwill S30WUnattached    
12129:42   Becca Dobson V45WUnattached    
12229:50   Joanne Colebourne V40WUnattached    
12329:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12429:53   Rachel Alexander V45WUnattached    
12530:11   Gillian Randle S30WBishops Stortford RC    
12630:20   Katy Bellerby V50WUnattached    
12730:24   Florence Bellerby U11WUnattached    
12830:43   David Smith V45MUnattached    
12931:06   Simon Wallace V40MUnattached    
13031:15   Claire Langford S25WUnattached    
13131:29   Noreen Milkowski V50WUnattached    
13231:30   Donna Sewell V40WUnattached    
13331:34   Amanda Edwards V40WUnattached    
13431:35   Belinda Callow V45WUnattached    
13531:36   Alex Lucas V45MUnattached    
13631:48   Theresa Burke V60WBishops Stortford RC    
13731:55   Kate Coyne V55WBishops Stortford RC    
13832:27   Lilly And Daddy Rumbold V50MUnattached    
13932:28   Arlyse Walker V55WUnattached    
14032:37   Linda Daw V55WUnattached    
14132:38   Joanna Bonser V50WUnattached    
14232:38   Sarah Foxall V50WUnattached    
14332:43   Helen Glenister V55WUnattached    
14432:48   Emma Vandore V40WUnattached    
14532:54   Harold Toze  V65MBishops Stortford31:5629:0531.0 
14632:56   Catherine Norris S30WBishops Stortford RC    
14732:57   Luke Kerins U11MUnattached    
14833:00   Paul Kerins V50MUnattached    
14933:01   Neil Spooner V40MUnattached    
15033:03   Estelle Silbande S30WUnattached    
15133:05   Eleanor Williams V45WBishops Stortford RC    
15233:06   Joanne Fradd V35WUnattached    
15333:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15433:12   Catherine Howard V45WBishops Stortford RC    
15533:31   Alison Rumbold V45WUnattached    
15633:40   Darren Barker V45MUnattached    
15733:42   Hannah Couper U11WUnattached    
15833:43   Simon Couper V35MUnattached    
15933:55   Caroline Round V55WUnattached    
16034:04   Francesca Palmer V40WGirls Go Running    
16134:11   Helen Greatbatch V40WUnattached    
16234:15   Karen Symonds V40WUnattached    
16334:41   Adam Shortland V50MUnattached    
16434:56   Keith Phillips V60MUnattached    
16535:53   Jessica Hogg S20WUnattached    
16636:40   Rosie Kerins U15WUnattached    
16736:40   Colette Kerins V45WUnattached    
16837:20   Helen Garrad S30WUnattached    
16937:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17038:04   Penny Izienicki V65WUnattached    
17138:20   Annabel Kane V45WUnattached    
17238:23   Sanderson Isabel U18WUnattached    
17338:24   Neil Sanderson V45MUnattached    
17438:31   Ruth Lambert V45WUnattached    
17539:06   Jenny Hodges V65WUnattached    
17641:33   Genevieve Cooke S25WUnattached    
17741:33   Robert Swain S25MUnattached    
17842:22   Tracy Monks V40WUnattached    
17947:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18047:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18147:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18247:19   Claire Cadzow V45WTri Sport Epping    
18347:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached