South of England Women's 4 Stage Relay External Results
Aldershot
28 Sep 08
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZRDL -1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:50   Emma Pallant U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Brunel Uni London7.0 
212:57   Emily Wicks SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Surrey Uni4.2 
313:03   Fiona Clark SENWArena 80/Birmingham Uni/Reigate Priory3.4 
413:24   Emma Danby SENWHillingdon/Thames Valley30.2 
513:28   Sonia O'Sullivan V35WThames Hare & Hounds/Ireland21.2 
613:30   Ceri Mitchell SENWTeam Southampton22.6 
713:34   Bryony Proctor U23WBlackheath & Bromley/St. Mary's Uni2.7 
813:35   Dani Nimmock U20WCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni2.0 
913:38   Phillippa Prescott SENWBedford & County/Vale of Aylesbury  
1013:40   Rebecca Newstead U20WBedford & County/Beds Uni34.0 
1113:42   Lisa Da Silva SENWThames Valley9.1 
1213:47   Rebecca Taylor SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow  
1313:49   Lara Bromilow SENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets2.4 
1313:52   Bernadine Pritchett V40WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Veterans11.2 
1513:56   Nicola Morgan U20WYeovil/Wells City21.1 
1413:58   Liz Wynn SENWSerpentine15.0 
1413:58   Joanne Ronaldson V40WRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond28.4 
1614:03   Karen Rushton V40WSouthampton RC6.9 
1714:05   Sue True SENWWinchester7.4 
1814:18   Diane Moore SENWHeadington3.6 
1914:20   Martha Hall SENWGarden City Runners5.8 
2014:21   Lowri Richards U20WTonbridge31.3 
2114:22   Olivia Bryant U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Millfield Sch  
2214:25   Gemma Sharp SENWBrighton Phoenix/Arena 8026.4 
2314:30   Jo Jefferies V35WWinchester/Bellahouston RR8.8 
2414:34   Fiona Kennedy V50WEaling Southall & Middx10.6 
2614:39   Rosanna Iannone SENWVale of Aylesbury8.4 
2714:43   Amy Cope-Balchin SENWSerpentine8.9 
2714:43   Gill Jubb SENWSt. Albans Striders18.5 
2914:47   Sharon McHugh SENWMet Police21.3 
3214:50   Jo Payne SENWWoking7.3 
3314:54   Michelle Jenkins SENWSouth London31.9 
3414:57   Amy Jobe SENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants  
3715:00   Kate Austen SENWAshford AC36.0 
3515:07   Dee Smale V45WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties Vets/Stragg8.9 
3615:10   Rebecca Skelton U20WBasingstoke & Mid Hants33.3 
3715:17   Kathrine Foy U20WWoodford Green Essex Ladies25.7 
3815:22   Vicky Essex SENWEaling Southall & Middx36.0 
3815:22   Sarah Colson SENWWest Suffolk36.0 
4515:23   Audra Rawlings V40WOverton12.5 
4115:28   Sarah Wilkins U23WReading AC10.9 
4215:31   Louise Ionascu V35WDorking & Mole Valley19.5 
4915:32   Tracey Tory V40WThames Valley/Canada25.9 
4315:37   Lucy Daniels SENWReading AC22.3 
4415:39   Kerrie O'Connor V35WRanelagh32.8 
4615:42   Sam Prier U20WAldershot, Farnham & District36.0 
4715:45   Sophie Cowper U20WRedhill & Surrey Beagles0.6 
5616:11   Tarley Barnes U20WBedford & County/East Anglia Uni36.0 
4916:17   Alison Holdway V35WFleet & Crookham34.8 
5816:34   Janet Binns V50WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10.9 
5016:41   Carly M Relf SENWReading RR36.0 
6016:49   Sophie Delderfield SENWVale of Aylesbury7.2 
6116:50   Michelle Davies SENWRanelagh12.4 
5117:02   Nicky Cooke SENWReading AC13.7 
5417:42   Julia Fitzgerald V35WEaling Eagles31.2 
6517:42   Sophie Dundovic U20WBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Cambridge Uni35.9 
6717:45   Emma Layton U20WShaftesbury Barnet  
6819:17   Hayley Pearce U20WReading AC35.8 
ZRDL -2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:24   Charlotte Purdue U20WAldershot, Farnham & District-2.0 
212:48   Katherine Sparke U23WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni36.0 
313:15   Amy Campbell SENWSouthampton RC/Shaftesbury Barnet8.8 
413:28   Hollie Rowland U20WCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni/SG Neukirchen-Hulcrath28.9 
513:31   Julie Briggs V35WArena 803.8 
613:41   Nicola Sykes U23WBedford & County/Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)2.4 
713:47   Clementine Adams SENWAldershot, Farnham & District36.0 
813:58   Mel Newbery U20WEaling Southall & Middx7.4 
914:05   Anna Lewis SENWWells City/Yeovil14.9 
1014:13   Sarah Rollins SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Army18.1 
1114:14   Elaine Rayner U23WBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London7.1 
1214:15   Sarah Burgin U20WWinchester  
1314:17   Jane Sheard V35WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow  
1214:25   Tanya Cronin U20WMarshall Milton Keynes18.7 
1414:25   Katherine Philp SENWGarden City Runners12.0 
1514:27   Charlotte Moss U23WBedford & County  
1614:51   Lucy Waterlow SENWSt. Albans Striders5.7 
1714:52   Ellie Gosling SENWReading RR6.0 
1814:56   Rachel Geffen SENWSerpentine  
1914:57   Emma Rollings SENWArena 808.0 
2015:07   Anna-Marie McGraw SENWWoking  
2115:16   Sara Grosvenor SENWRanelagh35.2 
2215:17   Katherine Reeves V35WTonbridge/Met Police36.0 
2315:18   Michaela Mayor SENWHillingdon/Belgrave7.0 
2415:25   Debbie Taylor V40WReading AC9.6 
2515:26   Jeni Lovatt V35WEaling Southall & Middx36.0 
2615:28   Charlotte Steptoe SENWVale of Aylesbury9.2 
2715:29   Sandra Berry-Bowers SENWWinchester29.7 
4415:29   Sara Caunt U20WBedford & County  
2815:31   Monica Kiraly SENWSerpentine/Australia  
2815:31   Caroline Walker V40WSouth London/Reading RR36.0 
3015:34   Catherine Symons U20WTonbridge23.8 
3115:49   Zara McLoone U20WWest Suffolk36.0 
5415:50   Sophie Proffitt U20WShaftesbury Barnet36.0 
3215:52   Alex Baird SENWHeadington6.6 
3315:53   Tracy Barlow SENWThames Valley-0.5 
3415:55   Becky Gardner U20WDorking & Mole Valley/Oxford Uni36.0 
3516:00   Jess Docking U20WWoodford Green Essex Ladies36.0 
3516:00   Rebecca Sleap U20WBasingstoke & Mid Hants5.0 
3916:05   Vikki Filsell V40WThames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon9.3 
4116:14   Melissa Bennington U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow  
4216:15   Anna Boniface U20WReading AC1.1 
4316:18   Gillian Barrett V45WFleet & Crookham34.2 
4416:30   Amy Kelly SENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants24.3 
4516:32   Shirley-Ann Dix U20WReading AC12.7 
4616:42   Armana Rai U20WEaling Southall & Middx29.4 
4917:05   Daniela Mingham U23WRanelagh20.6 
5117:39   Katrina Alice Brace U20WSouthampton24.3 
5318:01   Rebecca Jones U20WAldershot, Farnham & District  
5418:08   Pam Iannella V45WSouth London9.7 
6018:12   Abi Fudge U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.1 
6218:34   Lee Fellowes SENWReading AC14.5 
5919:01   Jane LambertSENWThames Valley Harriers  
6119:45   Rachel Card U20WVale of Aylesbury27.6 
ZRDL -3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:27   Benita Willis SENWThames Hare & Hounds/Australia34.8 
212:59   Vicky Gill SENWAldershot, Farnham & District3.4 
313:00   Lily Partridge U20WAldershot, Farnham & District-1.5 
413:16   Suzi Boast U20WBedford & County/St. Mary's Uni/Team Bedfordshire7.5 
513:51   Michaela McCallum V40WWinchester13.8 
614:18   Estelle Damant SENWRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond/Loughborough Students6.1 
714:23   Nicci Blandford SENWSouthampton RC6.4 
814:27   Louise Vallier V40WArena 8029.7 
914:32   Alison Hopkins SENWEaling Southall & Middx9.6 
1114:34   Carley Rose U20WCity of Norwich/Bournemouth Uni31.1 
1114:34   Vicki Clark V35WArena 8010.4 
1314:36   Rachel Stedman U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow14.8 
1414:40   Susan Francis V35WReading AC/Compton/Team Kennet6.8 
1514:47   Katherine Gundersen SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies5.0 
1614:54   Gemma Marrs SENWSouth London  
1715:13   Louise Croxson SENWSerpentine/Highgate14.1 
1815:14   Julie Reynolds SENWBlackheath & Bromley9.4 
1915:19   Michelle Oldham V35WWoking7.1 
2015:27   Rachel Doherty U20WBedford & County/Beds Uni4.4 
2115:29   Caroline Hale V40WGarden City Runners8.7 
2215:31   Gemma Del Campo (was Greenfield) SENWAldershot, Farnham & District22.7 
2315:38   Linda van der Wel V35WBasingstoke & Mid Hants9.8 
2415:39   Jenny Thomas V40WWoodford Green Essex Ladies10.9 
2616:02   Julia Austin V40WVale of Aylesbury8.9 
2716:14   Emily Wenman U20WWest Suffolk  
2816:18   Nikki Baker V35WEaling Southall & Middx14.6 
2916:22   Lisa Pettit V40WSerpentine12.5 
3016:25   Sandra Prosser V35WRanelagh36.0 
3116:28   Caroline Stevens V45WReading AC27.6 
3116:28   Claire Gallant U23WTeam Southampton35.7 
3416:41   Amy Mitchell U17WSouth London20.0 
3516:46   Andrea Curson SENWReading AC34.0 
3616:48   Zoe Rawlings V35WBracknell Forest/Reading RR  
3716:55   Susanna Ditton U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow23.5 
4216:55   Emma Coombes SENWBedford & County13.5 
3917:04   Rebecca Brennan SENWFleet & Crookham17.5 
4017:05   Lydia Burgess-Gamble SENWSt. Albans Striders36.0 
4117:07   Ambwene Simukonda SENWThames Valley29.1 
4117:07   Hazel Fay U20WDorking & Mole Valley  
4517:22   Pippa Blackstone V45WTonbridge36.0 
4617:23   Jackie Ducker V40WWinchester17.3 
4717:39   Rhianna Stanley SENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants13.8 
4917:50   Samantha Johnston U23WMet Police28.0 
5018:09   Sharon PynerSENWHeadington RoadRunners  
5418:40   Lee-ann Higgs SENWThames Valley36.0 
5118:50   Liz HutchisonSENWHillingdon A.C.  
5719:03   Charlotte Phillips U23WReading AC12.8 
5219:09   Laura Tanner U23WAldershot, Farnham & District  
5320:16   Chelsea McGuigan U20WEaling Southall & Middx  
5820:47   Leah Chadbone U20WVale of Aylesbury36.0 
ZRDL -4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:22   Stephanie Twell U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-1.9 
212:35   Caroline Hoyte V35WArena 801.7 
312:40   Jo Wilkinson V35WBedford & County3.8 
413:34   Claire Forbes V35WChannel Islands/City of Norwich9.0 
513:45   Georgie Bruinvels U20WSouth London/Bristol Uni0.2 
614:10   Emma Risbey SENW 2.4 
714:12   Sandra McDougall SENWSerpentine15.0 
814:15   Leonie Smith U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Iona Col18.1 
914:19   Jenny Robinson SENWGarden City Runners/Sandhurst6.8 
1014:29   Lauren Stewart SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies/South Africa15.3 
1214:54   Marie Stokes SENWSouthampton RC  
1214:54   Marie Synnott-Wells V40WRanelagh8.0 
1415:03   Ashlee McGuigan U23WEaling Southall & Middx7.5 
1515:05   Paula Fudge V55WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties Vets17.2 
1715:08   Deborah Steer V45WSt. Albans Striders17.6 
1815:09   Wendy Mountford V35WDorking & Mole Valley34.0 
1815:09   Elizabeth Stavreski SENWThames Hare & Hounds/Civil Service/Australia5.1 
2015:10   Helen Frizzell V35WBedford & County21.1 
2015:10   Jo Farrow V40WArena 8036.0 
2215:17   Ariane Pritchard SENWReading AC36.0 
2315:18   Adrienne Hopkins V35WHeadington25.7 
2415:31   Jenna Tarrant SENWWoking11.2 
2615:35   Victoria Clews U23WAldershot, Farnham & District  
2715:37   Marielle Vestlund V35WSerpentine/Sweden14.7 
2815:44   Tracy Cornell SENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants14.8 
2915:45   Lia Marshall SENWVale of Aylesbury36.0 
3015:51   Kath Phillips SENWRanelagh  
3115:57   Carol Bowker V45WReading RR36.0 
3215:59   Sarah Bolton U23WBasingstoke & Mid Hants15.0 
3316:04   Karolin Tsarski U23WThames Valley/Royal Holloway Uni of London/Estonia  
3516:25   Vicki Cronin U20WTeam Southampton2.5 
3616:29   Angela Breen SENWMet Police14.6 
3816:34   Rachel Phillips U23WReading AC16.7 
3916:37   Rachael Salway U20WTonbridge  
4016:53   Alex Wardle V40WWoodford Green Essex Ladies11.1 
4217:03   Mary Walsh V35WEaling Southall & Middx/Ireland21.7 
4217:03   Hannah Thompson U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow36.0 
4417:06   Janet Leggett V45WFleet & Crookham18.9 
4517:07   Hayleigh Wood U20WReading AC9.7 
4717:09   Caroline Jones-Baldock V35WBlackheath & Bromley17.4 
4817:15   Helen Waters U20WWest Suffolk12.3 
4917:40   Anna Goldsmith V40WWinchester30.9 
5017:43   Marketta Martins SENWSouth London24.4 
5117:59   Rianne Charles U20WEaling Southall & Middx/Harrow28.7 
5319:41   Christine Heemskerk V50WHillingdon34.3 
5420:02   Bryony Haines V40WAldershot, Farnham & District