South of England Women's 4 Stage Relay External Results
Aldershot
28 Sep 08
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZRDL -1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:50   Emma Pallant U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Brunel Uni London3.8 
212:57   Emily Wicks SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Surrey Uni1.1 
313:03   Fiona Clark SENWArena 80/Birmingham Uni/Reigate Priory4.9 
413:24   Emma Danby SENWHillingdon/Thames Valley26.8 
513:28   Sonia O'Sullivan V35WThames Hare & Hounds/Ireland20.7 
613:30   Ceri Mitchell SENWTeam Southampton19.3 
713:34   Bryony Proctor U23WBlackheath & Bromley/St. Mary's Uni1.9 
813:35   Dani Nimmock U20WCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni1.4 
913:38   Phillippa Prescott SENWBedford & County/Vale of Aylesbury  
1013:40   Rebecca Newstead U20WBedford & County/Beds Uni33.2 
1113:42   Lisa Da Silva SENWThames Valley8.7 
1213:47   Rebecca Taylor SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow  
1313:49   Lara Bromilow SENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets2.4 
1313:52   Bernadine Pritchett V40WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Veterans7.7 
1513:56   Nicola Morgan U20WYeovil/Wells City17.9 
1413:58   Liz Wynn SENWSerpentine11.5 
1413:58   Joanne Ronaldson V40WRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond24.9 
1614:03   Karen Rushton V40WSouthampton RC7.3 
1714:05   Sue True SENWWinchester8.7 
1814:18   Diane Moore SENWHeadington4.3 
1914:20   Martha Hall SENWGarden City Runners5.9 
2014:21   Lowri Richards U20WTonbridge28.1 
2114:22   Olivia Bryant U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Millfield Sch  
2214:25   Gemma Sharp SENWBrighton Phoenix/Arena 8022.9 
2314:30   Jo Jefferies V35WWinchester/Bellahouston RR11.0 
2414:34   Fiona Kennedy V50WEaling Southall & Middx8.3 
2614:39   Rosanna Iannone SENWVale of Aylesbury8.4 
2714:43   Amy Cope-Balchin SENWSerpentine9.5 
2714:43   Gill Jubb SENWSt. Albans Striders17.0 
2914:47   Sharon McHugh SENWMet Police18.3 
3214:50   Jo Payne SENWWoking8.3 
3314:54   Michelle Jenkins SENWSouth London31.1 
3414:57   Amy Jobe SENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants  
3715:00   Kate Austen SENWAshford AC35.5 
3515:07   Dee Smale V45WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties Vets/Stragg9.3 
3615:10   Rebecca Skelton U20WBasingstoke & Mid Hants32.3 
3715:17   Kathrine Foy U20WWoodford Green Essex Ladies22.3 
3815:22   Vicky Essex SENWEaling Southall & Middx36.0 
3815:22   Sarah Colson SENWWest Suffolk36.0 
4515:23   Audra Rawlings V40WOverton11.7 
4115:28   Sarah Wilkins U23WReading AC7.9 
4215:31   Louise Ionascu V35WDorking & Mole Valley17.5 
4915:32   Tracey Tory V40WThames Valley/Canada22.4 
4315:37   Lucy Daniels SENWReading AC18.9 
4415:39   Kerrie O'Connor V35WRanelagh30.5 
4615:42   Sam Prier U20WAldershot, Farnham & District36.0 
4715:45   Sophie Cowper U20WRedhill & Surrey Beagles0.8 
5616:11   Tarley Barnes U20WBedford & County/East Anglia Uni35.3 
4916:17   Alison Holdway V35WFleet & Crookham31.6 
5816:34   Janet Binns V50WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.4 
5016:41   Carly M Relf SENWReading RR36.0 
6016:49   Sophie Delderfield SENWVale of Aylesbury3.9 
6116:50   Michelle Davies SENWRanelagh9.3 
5117:02   Nicky Cooke SENWReading AC13.5 
5417:42   Julia Fitzgerald V35WEaling Eagles28.7 
6517:42   Sophie Dundovic U20WBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Cambridge Uni35.3 
6717:45   Emma Layton U20WShaftesbury Barnet  
6819:17   Hayley Pearce U20WReading AC33.0 
ZRDL -2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:24   Charlotte Purdue U20WAldershot, Farnham & District-0.8 
212:48   Katherine Sparke U23WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni36.0 
313:15   Amy Campbell SENWSouthampton RC/Shaftesbury Barnet9.9 
413:28   Hollie Rowland U20WCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni/SG Neukirchen-Hulcrath25.4 
513:31   Julie Briggs V35WArena 804.6 
613:41   Nicola Sykes U23WBedford & County/Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)5.7 
713:47   Clementine Adams SENWAldershot, Farnham & District36.0 
813:58   Mel Newbery U20WEaling Southall & Middx8.3 
914:05   Anna Lewis SENWWells City/Yeovil11.6 
1014:13   Sarah Rollins SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Army19.5 
1114:14   Elaine Rayner U23WBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London3.8 
1214:15   Sarah Burgin U20WWinchester  
1314:17   Jane Sheard V35WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow  
1214:25   Tanya Cronin U20WMarshall Milton Keynes15.4 
1414:25   Katherine Philp SENWGarden City Runners9.1 
1514:27   Charlotte Moss U23WBedford & County  
1614:51   Lucy Waterlow SENWSt. Albans Striders5.8 
1714:52   Ellie Barnes SENWReading RR6.1 
1814:56   Rachel Geffen SENWSerpentine  
1914:57   Emma Rollings SENWArena 807.1 
2015:07   Anna-Marie McGraw SENWWoking  
2115:16   Sara Grosvenor SENWRanelagh33.9 
2215:17   Katherine Reeves V35WTonbridge/Met Police36.0 
2315:18   Michaela Mayor SENWHillingdon/Belgrave4.0 
2415:25   Debbie Taylor V40WReading AC9.4 
2515:26   Jeni Lovatt V35WEaling Southall & Middx36.0 
2615:28   Charlotte Steptoe SENWVale of Aylesbury8.5 
2715:29   Sandra Berry-Bowers SENWWinchester26.5 
4415:29   Sara Caunt U20WBedford & County  
2815:31   Monica Kiraly SENWSerpentine/Australia  
2815:31   Caroline Walker V40WSouth London/Reading RR36.0 
3015:34   Catherine Symons U20WTonbridge20.4 
3115:49   Zara McLoone U20WWest Suffolk36.0 
5415:50   Sophie Proffitt U20WShaftesbury Barnet36.0 
3215:52   Alex Baird SENWHeadington8.0 
3315:53   Tracy Barlow SENWThames Valley-0.6 
3415:55   Becky Gardner U20WDorking & Mole Valley/Oxford Uni34.9 
3516:00   Jess Docking U20WWoodford Green Essex Ladies36.0 
3516:00   Rebecca Sleap U20WBasingstoke & Mid Hants7.7 
3916:05   Vikki Filsell V40WThames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon9.0 
4116:14   Melissa Bennington U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow  
4216:15   Anna Boniface U20WReading AC1.3 
4316:18   Gillian Barrett V45WFleet & Crookham33.3 
4416:30   Amy Kelly SENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants21.0 
4516:32   Shirley-Ann Dix U20WReading AC9.9 
4616:42   Armana Rai U20WEaling Southall & Middx25.9 
4917:05   Daniela Mingham U23WRanelagh23.0 
5117:39   Katrina Alice Brace U20WSouthampton21.5 
5318:01   Rebecca Jones U20WAldershot, Farnham & District  
5418:08   Pam Iannella V45WSouth London13.8 
6018:12   Abi Fudge U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.3 
6218:34   Lee Fellowes SENWReading AC18.6 
5919:01   Jane LambertSENWThames Valley Harriers  
6119:45   Rachel Card U20WVale of Aylesbury25.1 
ZRDL -3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:27   Benita Willis SENWThames Hare & Hounds/Australia33.8 
212:59   Vicky Gill SENWAldershot, Farnham & District8.6 
313:00   Lily Partridge U20WAldershot, Farnham & District-1.7 
413:16   Suzi Boast U20WBedford & County/St. Mary's Uni/Team Bedfordshire4.5 
513:51   Michaela McCallum V40WWinchester10.5 
614:18   Estelle Damant SENWRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond/Loughborough Students5.0 
714:23   Nicci Blandford SENWSouthampton RC5.2 
814:27   Louise Vallier V40WArena 8026.4 
914:32   Alison Hopkins SENWEaling Southall & Middx8.0 
1114:34   Carley Rose U20WCity of Norwich/Bournemouth Uni29.9 
1114:34   Vicki Clark V35WArena 808.7 
1314:36   Rachel Stedman U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow18.3 
1414:40   Susan Francis V35WReading AC/Compton/Team Kennet8.1 
1514:47   Katherine Gundersen SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies5.7 
1614:54   Gemma Marrs SENWSouth London  
1715:13   Louise Croxson SENWSerpentine/Highgate15.2 
1815:14   Julie Reynolds SENWBlackheath & Bromley7.8 
1915:19   Michelle Oldham V35WWoking7.9 
2015:27   Rachel Doherty U20WBedford & County/Beds Uni2.7 
2115:29   Caroline Hale V40WGarden City Runners9.8 
2215:31   Gemma Del Campo (was Greenfield) SENWAldershot, Farnham & District19.3 
2315:38   Linda van der Wel V35WBasingstoke & Mid Hants7.9 
2415:39   Jenny Thomas V40WWoodford Green Essex Ladies11.1 
2616:02   Julia Austin V40WVale of Aylesbury8.6 
2716:14   Emily Wenman U20WWest Suffolk  
2816:18   Nikki Baker V35WEaling Southall & Middx12.3 
2916:22   Lisa Pettit V40WSerpentine10.9 
3016:25   Sandra Prosser V35WRanelagh36.0 
3116:28   Caroline Stevens V45WReading AC27.7 
3116:28   Claire Gallant U23WTeam Southampton34.9 
3416:41   Amy Mitchell U17WSouth London25.4 
3516:46   Andrea Curson SENWReading AC30.7 
3616:48   Zoe Rawlings V35WBracknell Forest/Reading RR  
3716:55   Susanna Ditton U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow22.0 
4216:55   Emma Coombes SENWBedford & County14.7 
3917:04   Rebecca Brennan SENWFleet & Crookham22.2 
4017:05   Lydia Burgess-Gamble SENWSt. Albans Striders36.0 
4117:07   Ambwene Simukonda SENWThames Valley25.8 
4117:07   Hazel Fay U20WDorking & Mole Valley  
4517:22   Pippa Blackstone V45WTonbridge35.4 
4617:23   Jackie Ducker V40WWinchester15.8 
4717:39   Rhianna Stanley SENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants20.0 
4917:50   Samantha Johnston U23WMet Police26.5 
5018:09   Sharon PynerSENWHeadington RoadRunners  
5418:40   Lee-ann Higgs SENWThames Valley36.0 
5118:50   Liz HutchisonSENWHillingdon A.C.  
5719:03   Charlotte Phillips U23WReading AC13.4 
5219:09   Laura Tanner U23WAldershot, Farnham & District  
5320:16   Chelsea McGuigan U20WEaling Southall & Middx  
5820:47   Leah Chadbone U20WVale of Aylesbury36.0 
ZRDL -4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:22   Stephanie Twell U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-2.0 
212:35   Caroline Hoyte V35WArena 802.2 
312:40   Jo Wilkinson V35WBedford & County4.0 
413:34   Claire Forbes V35WChannel Islands/City of Norwich8.1 
513:45   Georgie Bruinvels U20WSouth London/Bristol Uni0.2 
614:10   Emma Risbey SENW 2.8 
714:12   Sandra McDougall SENWSerpentine15.8 
814:15   Leonie Smith U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Iona Col17.0 
914:19   Jenny Robinson SENWGarden City Runners/Sandhurst8.0 
1014:29   Lauren Stewart SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies/South Africa12.2 
1214:54   Marie Stokes SENWSouthampton RC  
1214:54   Marie Synnott-Wells V40WRanelagh7.1 
1415:03   Ashlee McGuigan U23WEaling Southall & Middx4.6 
1515:05   Paula Fudge V55WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties Vets17.0 
1715:08   Deborah Steer V45WSt. Albans Striders16.1 
1815:09   Wendy Mountford V35WDorking & Mole Valley31.6 
1815:09   Elizabeth Stavreski SENWThames Hare & Hounds/Civil Service/Australia5.5 
2015:10   Helen Frizzell V35WBedford & County36.0 
2015:10   Jo Farrow V40WArena 8035.4 
2215:17   Ariane Pritchard SENWReading AC35.8 
2315:18   Adrienne Hopkins V35WHeadington22.3 
2415:31   Jenna Tarrant SENWWoking9.4 
2615:35   Victoria Clews U23WAldershot, Farnham & District  
2715:37   Marielle Vestlund V35WSerpentine/Sweden28.7 
2815:44   Tracy Cornell SENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants12.2 
2915:45   Lia Marshall SENWVale of Aylesbury35.3 
3015:51   Kath Phillips SENWRanelagh  
3115:57   Carol Bowker V45WReading RR36.0 
3215:59   Sarah Bolton U23WBasingstoke & Mid Hants14.4 
3316:04   Karolin Tsarski U23WThames Valley/Royal Holloway Uni of London/Estonia  
3516:25   Vicki Cronin U20WTeam Southampton3.2 
3616:29   Angela Breen SENWMet Police15.1 
3816:34   Rachel Phillips U23WReading AC13.5 
3916:37   Rachael Salway U20WTonbridge  
4016:53   Alex Wardle V40WWoodford Green Essex Ladies12.2 
4217:03   Mary Walsh V35WEaling Southall & Middx/Ireland19.9 
4217:03   Hannah Thompson U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow36.0 
4417:06   Janet Leggett V45WFleet & Crookham15.7 
4517:07   Hayleigh Wood U20WReading AC7.4 
4717:09   Caroline Jones-Baldock V35WBlackheath & Bromley19.6 
4817:15   Helen Waters U20WWest Suffolk10.1 
4917:40   Anna Goldsmith V40WWinchester27.8 
5017:43   Marketta Martins SENWSouth London21.1 
5117:59   Rianne Charles U20WEaling Southall & Middx/Harrow25.3 
5319:41   Christine Heemskerk V50WHillingdon33.7 
5420:02   Bryony Haines V40WAldershot, Farnham & District