South of England Women's 4 Stage Relay External Results
Aldershot
28 Sep 08
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZRDL -1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:50   Emma Pallant U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Brunel Uni London2.8 
212:57   Emily Wicks SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Surrey Uni5.2 
313:03   Fiona Clark SENWArena 80/Birmingham Uni/Reigate Priory3.2 
413:24   Emma Danby SENWHillingdon/Thames Valley31.3 
513:28   Sonia O'Sullivan V35WThames Hare & Hounds/Ireland22.2 
613:30   Ceri Mitchell SENWTeam Southampton23.6 
713:34   Bryony Proctor U23WBlackheath & Bromley/St. Mary's Uni3.4 
813:35   Dani Nimmock U20WCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni1.6 
913:38   Phillippa Prescott SENWBedford & County/Vale of Aylesbury  
1013:40   Rebecca Newstead U20WBedford & County/Beds Uni34.3 
1113:42   Lisa Da Silva SENWThames Valley6.1 
1213:47   Rebecca Taylor SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow  
1313:49   Lara Bromilow SENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets2.4 
1313:52   Bernadine Pritchett V40WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Veterans12.2 
1513:56   Nicola Morgan U20WYeovil/Wells City22.4 
1413:58   Liz Wynn SENWSerpentine16.0 
1413:58   Joanne Ronaldson V40WRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond29.4 
1614:03   Karen Rushton V40WSouthampton RC6.0 
1714:05   Sue True SENWWinchester8.4 
1814:18   Diane Moore SENWHeadington3.8 
1914:20   Martha Hall SENWGarden City Runners5.6 
2014:21   Lowri Richards U20WTonbridge32.3 
2114:22   Olivia Bryant U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Millfield Sch  
2214:25   Gemma Sharp SENWBrighton Phoenix/Arena 8027.4 
2314:30   Jo Jefferies V35WWinchester/Bellahouston RR9.3 
2414:34   Fiona Kennedy V50WEaling Southall & Middx9.2 
2614:39   Rosanna Iannone SENWVale of Aylesbury8.1 
2714:43   Amy Cope-Balchin SENWSerpentine9.3 
2714:43   Gill Jubb SENWSt. Albans Striders18.9 
2914:47   Sharon McHugh SENWMet Police22.4 
3214:50   Jo Payne SENWWoking8.0 
3314:54   Michelle Jenkins SENWSouth London32.2 
3414:57   Amy Jobe SENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants  
3715:00   Kate Austen SENWAshford AC36.0 
3515:07   Dee Smale V45WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties Vets/Stragg9.0 
3615:10   Rebecca Skelton U20WBasingstoke & Mid Hants33.6 
3715:17   Kathrine Foy U20WWoodford Green Essex Ladies26.7 
3815:22   Vicky Essex SENWEaling Southall & Middx36.0 
3815:22   Sarah Colson SENWWest Suffolk36.0 
4515:23   Audra Rawlings V40WOverton12.4 
4115:28   Sarah Wilkins U23WReading AC11.9 
4215:31   Louise Ionascu V35WDorking & Mole Valley20.6 
4915:32   Tracey Tory V40WThames Valley/Canada26.9 
4315:37   Lucy Daniels SENWReading AC23.4 
4415:39   Kerrie O'Connor V35WRanelagh33.5 
4615:42   Sam Prier U20WAldershot, Farnham & District36.0 
4715:45   Sophie Cowper U20WRedhill & Surrey Beagles0.5 
5616:11   Tarley Barnes U20WBedford & County/East Anglia Uni36.0 
4916:17   Alison Holdway V35WFleet & Crookham35.5 
5816:34   Janet Binns V50WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10.3 
5016:41   Carly M Relf SENWReading RR36.0 
6016:49   Sophie Delderfield SENWVale of Aylesbury8.3 
6116:50   Michelle Davies SENWRanelagh13.3 
5117:02   Nicky Cooke SENWReading AC13.8 
5417:42   Julia Fitzgerald V35WEaling Eagles31.8 
6517:42   Sophie Dundovic U20WBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Cambridge Uni36.0 
6717:45   Emma Layton U20WShaftesbury Barnet  
6819:17   Hayley Pearce U20WReading AC36.0 
ZRDL -2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:24   Charlotte Purdue U20WAldershot, Farnham & District-2.0 
212:48   Katherine Sparke U23WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni36.0 
313:15   Amy Campbell SENWSouthampton RC/Shaftesbury Barnet9.5 
413:28   Hollie Rowland U20WCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni/SG Neukirchen-Hulcrath29.9 
513:31   Julie Briggs V35WArena 803.4 
613:41   Nicola Sykes U23WBedford & County/Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)3.4 
713:47   Clementine Adams SENWAldershot, Farnham & District36.0 
813:58   Mel Newbery U20WEaling Southall & Middx5.7 
914:05   Anna Lewis SENWWells City/Yeovil16.0 
1014:13   Sarah Rollins SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Army18.9 
1114:14   Elaine Rayner U23WBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London6.4 
1214:15   Sarah Burgin U20WWinchester  
1314:17   Jane Sheard V35WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow  
1214:25   Tanya Cronin U20WMarshall Milton Keynes18.0 
1414:25   Katherine Philp SENWGarden City Runners13.1 
1514:27   Charlotte Moss U23WBedford & County  
1614:51   Lucy Waterlow SENWSt. Albans Striders5.5 
1714:52   Ellie Gosling SENWReading RR5.4 
1814:56   Rachel Geffen SENWSerpentine  
1914:57   Emma Rollings SENWArena 808.3 
2015:07   Anna-Marie McGraw SENWWoking  
2115:16   Sara Grosvenor SENWRanelagh35.4 
2215:17   Katherine Reeves V35WTonbridge/Met Police36.0 
2315:18   Michaela Mayor SENWHillingdon/Belgrave7.5 
2415:25   Debbie Taylor V40WReading AC9.6 
2515:26   Jeni Lovatt V35WEaling Southall & Middx36.0 
2615:28   Charlotte Steptoe SENWVale of Aylesbury10.0 
2715:29   Sandra Berry-Bowers SENWWinchester30.5 
4415:29   Sara Caunt U20WBedford & County  
2815:31   Monica Kiraly SENWSerpentine/Australia  
2815:31   Caroline Walker V40WSouth London/Reading RR36.0 
3015:34   Catherine Symons U20WTonbridge24.8 
3115:49   Zara McLoone U20WWest Suffolk36.0 
5415:50   Sophie Proffitt U20WShaftesbury Barnet36.0 
3215:52   Alex Baird SENWHeadington5.9 
3315:53   Tracy Barlow SENWThames Valley-0.3 
3415:55   Becky Gardner U20WDorking & Mole Valley/Oxford Uni36.0 
3516:00   Jess Docking U20WWoodford Green Essex Ladies36.0 
3516:00   Rebecca Sleap U20WBasingstoke & Mid Hants5.8 
3916:05   Vikki Filsell V40WThames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon8.3 
4116:14   Melissa Bennington U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow  
4216:15   Anna Boniface U20WReading AC1.5 
4316:18   Gillian Barrett V45WFleet & Crookham34.4 
4416:30   Amy Kelly SENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants25.3 
4516:32   Shirley-Ann Dix U20WReading AC13.2 
4616:42   Armana Rai U20WEaling Southall & Middx30.2 
4917:05   Daniela Mingham U23WRanelagh21.5 
5117:39   Katrina Alice Brace U20WSouthampton25.4 
5318:01   Rebecca Jones U20WAldershot, Farnham & District  
5418:08   Pam Iannella V45WSouth London10.3 
6018:12   Abi Fudge U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.6 
6218:34   Lee Fellowes SENWReading AC13.5 
5919:01   Jane LambertSENWThames Valley Harriers  
6119:45   Rachel Card U20WVale of Aylesbury28.2 
ZRDL -3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:27   Benita Willis SENWThames Hare & Hounds/Australia35.0 
212:59   Vicky Gill SENWAldershot, Farnham & District4.2 
313:00   Lily Partridge U20WAldershot, Farnham & District-1.5 
413:16   Suzi Boast U20WBedford & County/St. Mary's Uni/Team Bedfordshire8.5 
513:51   Michaela McCallum V40WWinchester14.8 
614:18   Estelle Damant SENWRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond/Loughborough Students5.6 
714:23   Nicci Blandford SENWSouthampton RC7.3 
814:27   Louise Vallier V40WArena 8030.7 
914:32   Alison Hopkins SENWEaling Southall & Middx10.6 
1114:34   Carley Rose U20WCity of Norwich/Bournemouth Uni31.5 
1114:34   Vicki Clark V35WArena 8010.6 
1314:36   Rachel Stedman U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow15.7 
1414:40   Susan Francis V35WReading AC/Compton/Team Kennet7.1 
1514:47   Katherine Gundersen SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies4.9 
1614:54   Gemma Marrs SENWSouth London  
1715:13   Louise Croxson SENWSerpentine/Highgate8.5 
1815:14   Julie Reynolds SENWBlackheath & Bromley10.6 
1915:19   Michelle Oldham V35WWoking7.2 
2015:27   Rachel Doherty U20WBedford & County/Beds Uni4.2 
2115:29   Caroline Hale V40WGarden City Runners8.7 
2215:31   Gemma Del Campo (was Greenfield) SENWAldershot, Farnham & District23.7 
2315:38   Linda van der Wel V35WBasingstoke & Mid Hants10.7 
2415:39   Jenny Thomas V40WWoodford Green Essex Ladies11.2 
2616:02   Julia Austin V40WVale of Aylesbury9.2 
2716:14   Emily Wenman U20WWest Suffolk  
2816:18   Nikki Baker V35WEaling Southall & Middx15.5 
2916:22   Lisa Pettit V40WSerpentine12.7 
3016:25   Sandra Prosser V35WRanelagh36.0 
3116:28   Caroline Stevens V45WReading AC28.4 
3116:28   Claire Gallant U23WTeam Southampton35.9 
3416:41   Amy Mitchell U17WSouth London18.1 
3516:46   Andrea Curson SENWReading AC34.8 
3616:48   Zoe Rawlings V35WBracknell Forest/Reading RR  
3716:55   Susanna Ditton U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow24.5 
4216:55   Emma Coombes SENWBedford & County13.8 
3917:04   Rebecca Brennan SENWFleet & Crookham18.2 
4017:05   Lydia Burgess-Gamble SENWSt. Albans Striders36.0 
4117:07   Ambwene Simukonda SENWThames Valley30.0 
4117:07   Hazel Fay U20WDorking & Mole Valley  
4517:22   Pippa Blackstone V45WTonbridge36.0 
4617:23   Jackie Ducker V40WWinchester16.2 
4717:39   Rhianna Stanley SENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants13.2 
4917:50   Samantha Johnston U23WMet Police28.7 
5018:09   Sharon PynerSENWHeadington RoadRunners  
5418:40   Lee-ann Higgs SENWThames Valley36.0 
5118:50   Liz HutchisonSENWHillingdon A.C.  
5719:03   Charlotte Phillips U23WReading AC12.6 
5219:09   Laura Tanner U23WAldershot, Farnham & District  
5320:16   Chelsea McGuigan U20WEaling Southall & Middx  
5820:47   Leah Chadbone U20WVale of Aylesbury36.0 
ZRDL -4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:22   Stephanie Twell U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-1.8 
212:35   Caroline Hoyte V35WArena 802.2 
312:40   Jo Wilkinson V35WBedford & County4.2 
413:34   Claire Forbes V35WChannel Islands/City of Norwich10.0 
513:45   Georgie Bruinvels U20WSouth London/Bristol Uni0.5 
614:10   Emma Risbey SENW 3.1 
714:12   Sandra McDougall SENWSerpentine15.8 
814:15   Leonie Smith U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Iona Col18.2 
914:19   Jenny Robinson SENWGarden City Runners/Sandhurst7.5 
1014:29   Lauren Stewart SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies/South Africa16.3 
1214:54   Marie Stokes SENWSouthampton RC  
1214:54   Marie Synnott-Wells V40WRanelagh7.9 
1415:03   Ashlee McGuigan U23WEaling Southall & Middx8.5 
1515:05   Paula Fudge V55WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties Vets17.7 
1715:08   Deborah Steer V45WSt. Albans Striders18.5 
1815:09   Wendy Mountford V35WDorking & Mole Valley34.4 
1815:09   Elizabeth Stavreski SENWThames Hare & Hounds/Civil Service/Australia4.7 
2015:10   Helen Frizzell V35WBedford & County21.7 
2015:10   Jo Farrow V40WArena 8036.0 
2215:17   Ariane Pritchard SENWReading AC36.0 
2315:18   Adrienne Hopkins V35WHeadington26.8 
2415:31   Jenna Tarrant SENWWoking10.7 
2615:35   Victoria Clews U23WAldershot, Farnham & District  
2715:37   Marielle Vestlund V35WSerpentine/Sweden15.4 
2815:44   Tracy Cornell SENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants15.8 
2915:45   Lia Marshall SENWVale of Aylesbury36.0 
3015:51   Kath Phillips SENWRanelagh  
3115:57   Carol Bowker V45WReading RR36.0 
3215:59   Sarah Bolton U23WBasingstoke & Mid Hants15.7 
3316:04   Karolin Tsarski U23WThames Valley/Royal Holloway Uni of London/Estonia  
3516:25   Vicki Cronin U20WTeam Southampton2.4 
3616:29   Angela Breen SENWMet Police12.4 
3816:34   Rachel Phillips U23WReading AC17.7 
3916:37   Rachael Salway U20WTonbridge  
4016:53   Alex Wardle V40WWoodford Green Essex Ladies11.9 
4217:03   Mary Walsh V35WEaling Southall & Middx/Ireland21.1 
4217:03   Hannah Thompson U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow36.0 
4417:06   Janet Leggett V45WFleet & Crookham19.9 
4517:07   Hayleigh Wood U20WReading AC10.7 
4717:09   Caroline Jones-Baldock V35WBlackheath & Bromley17.4 
4817:15   Helen Waters U20WWest Suffolk13.3 
4917:40   Anna Goldsmith V40WWinchester31.9 
5017:43   Marketta Martins SENWSouth London25.5 
5117:59   Rianne Charles U20WEaling Southall & Middx/Harrow29.7 
5319:41   Christine Heemskerk V50WHillingdon34.6 
5420:02   Bryony Haines V40WAldershot, Farnham & District