Wolverhampton parkrun # 185 External Results
Wolverhampton West Park
17 Sep 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:00   Dave Nation SBV35MDudley & Stourbridge16:2016:200.1 
218:18   Adam Saul-Braddock  U15MWolverhampton & Bilston17:0716:45-1.4 
318:28   David Norman  V45MDudley Kingswinford18:2718:234.4 
418:38   Harry Walters  U15MDudley & Stourbridge17:2617:111.6 
518:51   Jon Hart V35MUnattached    
619:17   James Aitken U18MUnattached    
719:20   Sarah Conway PBS30WBirchfield H19:2019:206.7 
819:47   Kevin Koren  V55MWolverhampton & Bilston19:3719:236.6 
919:51   Andrew Baker V35MUnattached    
1019:52   Thomas Bentley  U15MTipton17:4917:494.2 
1119:59   Adam Bodin SBU18MDudley & Stourbridge19:5918:393.6 
1220:04   James Dalton SBV35MUnattached20:0419:156.3 
1320:07   Richard Wright V40MUnattached    
1420:39   John Abbiss SBV50MWolverhampton & Bilston20:3919:0614.1 
1520:40   Andrew Richards  V55MRoad Runners Club20:0018:476.3 
1620:41   Stephen Morris V50MUnattached    
1720:48   Stuart Whitehouse  V35MWolverhampton & Bilston19:4919:459.0 
1820:51   Jake Colbourn S20MUnattached    
1920:53   Stephen Parr  V40MDudley Kingswinford20:4020:409.2 
2020:58   Steve Green V40MUnattached    
2121:07   Cara Percival PBS25WWolverhampton & Bilston21:0721:0710.0 
2221:21   Brian Baird SBV45MWolverhampton & Bilston21:2119:487.0 
2321:23   Gavin Brookes S30MUnattached    
2421:25   Mark Rowley V35MUnattached    
2521:30   Kesh Patel V45MUnattached    
2621:34   Gary Ryan V50MUnattached    
2721:36   James Elsby V55MUnattached    
2821:40   Edward Frost V50MUnattached    
2921:41   Nathan Fellows  S30MUKRunChat18:3318:194.1 
3021:49   Tom Lane S25MUnattached    
3121:51   Martin Nellany  V55MUnattached21:3821:3412.6 
3222:06   Mark Dean V50MUnattached    
3322:13   James Lester V35MUnattached    
3422:16   Richard Banks V35MUnattached    
3522:37   Owain Morris  U18MWolverhampton & Bilston20:5820:5811.7 
3622:39   Gavin Ellis SBV40Mrunbritain.com22:3922:2016.8 
3722:41   Adam Harris  V45MStourbridge/Royal Air Force18:3718:379.6 
3822:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3922:48   Tom Dellicompagni V35MUnattached    
4022:49   Carl James S25MUnattached    
4122:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4222:51   Jonathan Howell  V60MStone Master21:5621:2310.9 
4323:03   Fred Smith  V65MWolverhampton & Bilston21:5721:5713.7 
4423:10   Callum Shaw U20MWolverhampton & Bilston AC    
4523:11   Dave Oakley V35MUnattached    
4623:14   Harbinder Ahir S30MUnattached    
4723:14   Christopher Hewitt S25MUnattached    
4823:14   Rod Harrison V45MUnattached    
4923:16   Karoly Domok S30MUnattached    
5023:17   Martin Crew V45MUnattached    
5123:20   Sam Shevyn S20MUnattached    
5223:24   Christopher Evans  S30MWolverhampton & Bilston22:5721:5514.4 
5323:27   Neil Parkinson V55MUnattached    
5423:33   Jon Barker  V50MWolverhampton & Bilston21:5720:4812.5 
5523:35   Alan Evans V50MUnattached    
5623:40   Matthew Flavell S30MUnattached    
5723:41   Robert Fellows V60MUnattached    
5823:42   Malcolm Sutton  V60MTipton23:0822:3913.4 
5923:43   Gurjit Chahal PBV35MUnattached23:4323:4318.6 
6023:45   Phil Skitt V45MUnattached    
6123:48   Paul Crofts S25MUnattached    
6223:55   Steve Castle V55MUnattached    
6323:57   Rob Gilham V45MUnattached    
6423:57   Peter Green V45MUnattached    
6524:01   Thomas Frost S20MUnattached    
6624:02   Brian Slater  V60MWolverhampton & Bilston22:4520:1813.7 
6724:09   Roger Beddard  V65MDudley Kingswinford22:0821:3913.0 
6824:10   Sally McConville PBV55WDudley Kingswinford24:1023:4416.6 
6924:10   Adrian Tupper V50MUnattached    
7024:11   Richard Field V35MSedgley Striders    
7124:15   Sam Chipchase U18MUnattached    
7224:16   Alex Herron  S30MWolverhampton & Bilston19:1919:127.5 
7324:20   Steve Rayner V55MUnattached    
7424:22   Barry Houghton V65MHarlequins Orienteers    
7524:23   Peter Millington-Hotze U20MUnattached    
7624:23   Jonathan Millington-Hotze S20MUnattached    
7724:24   Andrew Skelding  V55MTeam Derby Runner23:4823:1814.9 
7824:25   Mark Smith V35MSedgley Striders    
7924:26   Jon Aston  V50MWrekin22:3922:3914.3 
8024:27   Andy Jarvis S30MUnattached    
8124:28   Jon Robins V45MUnattached    
8224:32   Edward Martin S20MUnattached    
8324:35   Richard Bugler V35MUnattached    
8424:49   Steven Malpass V40MUnattached    
8524:50   Tina Smith  V65WWolverhampton & Bilston24:3524:2616.8 
8624:51   Jane Alexander V45WUnattached    
8724:58   Andrew Samuels V45MUnattached    
8825:01   Andrew Essom V45MSedgley Striders    
8925:02   Sarah Aston  V45WWrekin22:5722:4115.0 
9025:05   Jo Patel PBV45WWolverhampton & Bilston25:0525:0525.9 
9125:06   Ben Brickley V45MUnattached    
9225:12   Jagtar Singh PBV55MWolverhampton & Bilston24:2123:2415.9 
9325:15   Marcus Hegarty V45MUnattached    
9425:15   Daniel O'Kane U15MUnattached    
9525:16   Becci Slade S25WUKRunChat Running Club    
9625:16   John Sargent V35MUnattached    
9725:22   Stefan Aleksandrowicz V35MUnattached    
9825:26   Bethany Tetsill U15WUnattached    
9925:26   Ian Tetsill V45MUnattached    
10025:29   Anthony Worton V35MUnattached    
10125:32   Geoff Hale V50MUnattached    
10225:41   Dan Gamson S25MUnattached    
10325:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10425:51   Steven Singh Sadhra V50MUnattached    
10526:05   Frank Ganley PBV60MUnattached26:0526:0523.8 
10626:07   Steven Calcutt S30MUnattached    
10726:10   Claire Grant V45WUnattached    
10826:12   Jason Kinsey V40MWolverhampton & Bilston AC    
10926:12   Wayne Davies V50MUnattached    
11026:13   Emily Fenner S25WUnattached    
11126:22   Donald Taggart V60MDudley Kingswinford RC    
11226:24   Giovanna Cooper V50WUnattached    
11326:27   Claire O'Kane  S30WKnowle & Dorridge24:3122:2715.8 
11426:27   Julian Moore V40MUnattached    
11526:47   John Mayhew V45MUnattached    
11626:51   Collette Cross V45WUnattached    
11726:54   Sean Gamston V45MUnattached    
11826:56   Tim Simmons V35MUnattached    
11926:59   Helen Kelly V45WUnattached    
12027:05   Margret Hotze V50WUnattached    
12127:13   Dave Mantle V60MStafford Harriers    
12227:13   Sarah Fellows PBV40WWolverhampton & Bilston26:1326:1321.0 
12327:20   Oliver Usher U11MUnattached    
12427:29   Annabel Wray S20WUnattached    
12527:30   Adrian Farrow S30MUnattached    
12627:34   Heather Chhabra V35WUnattached    
12727:35   Ian Tudor V55MUnattached    
12827:54   Richard Ellam S30MUnattached    
12927:59   Dharam Kauldhar V55MUnattached    
13028:01   Anna Barrell V35WUnattached    
13128:03   Kulwinder Kaur S30WUnattached    
13228:04   Elouise Poulson S25WUnattached    
13328:11   Katie Evans S25WUnattached    
13428:12   Andrew Hill V55MUnattached    
13528:13   James Longman U18MUnattached    
13628:15   Peter Longman V45MUnattached    
13728:16   John Corbett V45MUnattached    
13828:18   Mark Mantle V55MSneyd Striders RC    
13928:20   Mark Davies S30MUnattached    
14028:21   Hayley Edwards S25WUnattached    
14128:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14228:32   Tony Noke V50MDudley Kingswinford RC    
14328:34   Julie Skelding PBV50WTeam Derby Runner28:1928:1924.6 
14428:35   Emily Tupper S20WUnattached    
14528:35   Jane Tupper V50WUnattached    
14628:39   Ashley Kirkham V35MUnattached    
14728:44   Lisa Perkins V45WDudley Kingswinford RC    
14828:45   Caren Leedham V50WUnattached    
14928:47   Balkar Sidhu V45MUnattached    
15028:49   Liz Groucutt V35WUnattached    
15128:52   Craig Usher V40MUnattached    
15228:53   Victoria Hendy V35WUnattached    
15329:01   Casey Jones V65MUnattached    
15429:04   Rosa Shadforth-Groucutt U15WUnattached    
15529:07   Anne Hurley V50WUnattached    
15629:09   Keira Skitt U15WUnattached    
15729:12   Lorraine Hill V50WUnattached    
15829:14   Elaine Skitt V40WUnattached    
15929:14   Lesley Joyner  V50WStourbridge28:4528:2029.2 
16029:16   Grace Walters S25WUnattached    
16129:16   Kevin Whitmore V55MUnattached    
16229:18   Lydia Gayton S25WUnattached    
16329:22   Steve Warrilow V50MUnattached    
16429:26   Anna Rowley V40WUnattached    
16529:26   Jason Jetten V40MUnattached    
16629:27   Nicola Latham S25WUnattached    
16729:30   Kevin Thompson V50MUnattached    
16829:33   Tom Luxton V55MUnattached    
16929:35   Stacey Bibby S25WUnattached    
17029:36   Luke Wainwright S30MUnattached    
17129:37   Liz Dean V50WUnattached    
17229:37   Stephanie Knight S25WUnattached    
17329:38   Louis Rodgers S30MUnattached    
17429:39   Daljinder Singh Sidhu V35MUnattached    
17529:40   Jayne Ives V45WUnattached    
17629:41   Richard Matthews V40MUnattached    
17729:44   Debbie Caffyn S25WUnattached    
17829:47   Stephanie Little SBS30WUnattached29:4727:5432.4 
17929:50   Andrew Fletcher V50MWarley WASPS Triathlon    
18029:55   Laura Davies S30WUnattached    
18129:58   Sinead Duffy S25WUnattached    
18229:59   Sandeep Maan V35WUnattached    
18330:01   Hannah Walters S30WUnattached    
18430:04   Brendan Hever V45MUnattached    
18530:06   Catherine Johnson V35WUnattached    
18630:07   Emma Downie S30WUnattached    
18730:07   Jolanta Frankiewicz V55WUnattached    
18830:08   Katharine Cross V50WUnattached    
18930:20   Dolores Nellany V50WDudley Ladies RC    
19030:24   Ruth Benzimra  V50W100 Marathon Club29:1025:2323.6 
19130:26   Penelope Ladd V55WDudley Ladies RC    
19230:28   Helen Wincott S30WUnattached    
19330:31   Sophie Hale V35WUnattached    
19430:37   Nicola Whitworth V45WUnattached    
19530:37   Will Austins U15MUnattached    
19630:42   Rebecca Greenhouse S30WUnattached    
19730:58   Tina Maguire V50WUnattached    
19831:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19931:13   Alison Jones V35WUnattached    
20031:19   Kam Athwal V35WUnattached    
20131:27   Tim Jackson V60MUnattached    
20231:30   Michael Hunt V60MUnattached    
20331:33   Aidan Ryan U11MUnattached    
20431:36   Wendy Ricketts V40WUnattached    
20531:40   Lorinda Ryan V45WUnattached    
20631:42   Edward Small V40MSweatshop Running Community    
20731:42   Will Davies V35MUnattached    
20831:47   Tahara Mattis S25WUnattached    
20931:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21032:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21132:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21232:10   Janice Wainwright  V50WChase H28:1227:4022.4 
21332:11   Nikki Wilkinson  V40WDudley Kingswinford31:0331:0329.4 
21432:18   Bob Jones V55MDudley Kingswinford RC    
21532:19   George Bayliss S20MUnattached    
21632:22   Georgia Attwood U18WUnattached    
21732:25   Stephanie Onions V35WUnattached    
21832:26   Ian Smith V40MUnattached    
21932:27   Bea Marlay V40WUnattached    
22032:37   Katie Taylor S20WUnattached    
22132:43   Isabella Koren  U15WWolverhampton & Bilston30:2830:2832.1 
22232:45   Julie Oakley V35WUnattached    
22333:04   Rhiannon Thomas  S30WUnattached29:0627:3030.2 
22433:12   Joanna Dungey V40WUnattached    
22533:45   Harriet Davies V35WUnattached    
22633:49   Gail Doherty V45WUnattached    
22734:06   Trudi Lisseman  V45WWolverhampton & Bilston29:5828:0725.8 
22834:12   Clive Davies V65MUnattached    
22934:12   Claire Foster V40WUnattached    
23034:15   Lee Shakespeare V40MUnattached    
23134:16   Laura Malsbury V35WAldridge RC    
23234:20   Jessica Khunkun U15WUnattached    
23334:21   Kay Khunkun V40WUnattached    
23434:26   James Williams U11MUnattached    
23534:27   Dave Williams V35MUnattached    
23634:29   Richard Armitage S25MUnattached    
23734:30   Mags Guest S30WUnattached    
23834:32   Stuart James Penny V45MUnattached    
23934:44   Charlotte Harding V40WRun Mummy Run    
24034:52   Lucy Spittle V35WUnattached    
24134:54   Paul Sweet V50MUnattached    
24235:39   John Highfield V70MUnattached    
24335:41   Hayley Jarvis S30WUnattached    
24435:44   Dily Sadhra V50WUnattached    
24535:45   Martha Cummings  V45WWolverhampton & Bilston31:4330:2128.2 
24636:04   Sheila Porter V45WWolverhampton & Bilston AC    
24736:08   Astrid Maw V45WUnattached    
24836:20   Julie Corbett V40WUnattached    
24936:26   Lorraine Bolding V50WUnattached    
25036:26   Tom Austins U11MUnattached    
Page: 1 2