Camperdown parkrun # 229 External Results
Camperdown
17 Sep 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:22   Chris Earl S25MUnattached    
219:40   Ryan Donald SBU15MDundee Hawkhill19:0818:092.3 
319:57   Daniel Tait S25MUnattached    
420:12   Jonathan McGlinchey S25MUnattached    
520:16   Andrew Leech S25MUnattached    
620:25   Jamie Simpson PBU18MDundee Hawkhill20:2520:257.1 
720:39   Adam Bashford V40MUnattached    
820:43   Andrew Bennett V45MDundee Hawkhill Harriers    
920:52   Richard Grieve  S30MDundee RR18:1418:145.6 
1020:55   Andrew Taylor S25MDundee Road Runners AC    
1121:08   David Watson V35MUnattached    
1221:10   Anna Bennett  U15WDundee Hawkhill20:1720:175.8 
1321:15   Michael Mitchell V45MUnattached    
1421:29   Roy McKandie V40MUnattached    
1521:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1622:05   Jim Morton V50MUnattached    
1722:14   Brian Timney V50MUnattached    
1822:37   Neil Edwards V35MUnattached    
1922:41   Jon Cherry S25MUnattached    
2022:47   Jack Anderson Donald  U15MDundee Hawkhill22:4320:489.1 
2123:09   Paul Reed V40MDundee Road Runners AC    
2223:24   Rebecca Wallace  S25WDundee Hawkhill20:5220:4410.4 
2323:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2423:48   William Scott Gillespie  SENMUnattached22:0421:4511.7 
2523:53   John Tierney V40MDundee Road Runners AC    
2623:56   Kieran Simpson PBU15MDundee Hawkhill23:5623:1810.6 
2723:56   Alan Simpson V45MUnattached    
2824:01   Andrew Maich V35MUnattached    
2924:04   Peter Michael Derrick V50MDundee Road Runners AC    
3024:08   Keir Smith S30MUnattached    
3124:10   Brian Galligan V45MUnattached    
3224:22   Andrew Philip Webster  V40MOtley21:4921:2311.6 
3324:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3424:30   George Steel V45MUnattached    
3524:34   Yat Wing Smart  S20WShaftesbury Barnet20:4720:4710.8 
3624:39   Peter Connolly V55MDundee Road Runners AC    
3724:42   Andrew Simpson V50MUnattached    
3824:44   Morven Millar S20WUnattached    
3924:50   Jacqueline Heilbronn V50WDundee Road Runners AC    
4025:13   Matthew Tully  U15MDundee Hawkhill22:1820:588.7 
4125:16   Philip Wilde V50MUnattached    
4225:19   Jacqueline Jane Mcculloch SBV45WUnattached25:1924:2215.4 
4325:21   Iain Macdonald  V45MUnattached24:0323:0915.7 
4425:25   Sonny Noveros V40MUnattached    
4525:28   Judith Clark V45WUnattached    
4625:30   Lorraine Dunbar  V55WDundee RR24:0723:1213.9 
4725:32   David Yule  V60MUnattached22:5122:2617.1 
4825:34   Tim Heilbronn V55MDundee Road Runners AC    
4925:34   John McIntosh V50MDundee Road Runners AC    
5025:40   Liam Innes S30MDundee Road Runners AC    
5125:41   Mark Armstrong V50MUnattached    
5226:07   Gayle Scott V40WUnattached    
5326:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5426:11   Jerry Howett V40MUnattached    
5526:27   Sarah Preece V40WUnattached    
5626:27   Pauline Smith V35WUnattached    
5726:36   Sian Roberts S30WUnattached    
5826:38   Steve Cromar  V75MDundee Hawkhill25:3124:2116.7 
5926:52   Gill Hanlon  V60WDundee RR25:4524:0716.3 
6027:02   Zoe Smart S30WUnattached    
6127:06   Fabia Cientanni S25WUnattached    
6227:10   Mark Lobban V50MSweatshop Running Community    
6327:13   Eleanor Taylor PBV55WTeignbridge27:1327:1320.3 
6427:21   Alison Gallacher V40WUnattached    
6527:25   Victoria Simpson S30WDundee Road Runners AC    
6627:27   Neil Davidson S30MUnattached    
6727:40   Tilly Armstrong S20WUnattached    
6827:41   Anna Woodward V35WUnattached    
6927:44   Sheena Macqueen  V45WSweatshop25:1825:1819.2 
7027:52   Erwin Saligumba V40MDundee Road Runners AC    
7127:57   Nicola Duffy V35WUnattached    
7227:58   Brian Middleton  V65MUnattached27:4425:1621.4 
7328:01   Daniel Pow S30MUnattached    
7428:03   Michael Anderson V40MUnattached    
7528:12   Jodie McNamee S20WUnattached    
7628:13   Helen Walden V40WUnattached    
7728:19   Claudia McEachen S25WUnattached    
7828:24   Roy Elder V45MUnattached    
7928:31   Ken McGrattan V40MBentham Beagles Running Club    
8028:34   Owen Smith U11MUnattached    
8128:34   Stuart Smith V45MUnattached    
8228:37   Josh Mckay  S25MDundee RR24:4924:4916.9 
8328:53   Robert Thornton  V60MFife25:1825:0818.1 
8428:54   Lucy Fyffe  V45WDundee RR27:1326:1021.4 
8528:54   Fiona Hutchinson V40WDundee Road Runners AC    
8628:56   Jim Paton V60MMonifieth Triathlon Club    
8728:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8829:05   Richard Gatehouse V60MLomond Hill Runners AAC    
8929:10   Shaun White V50MUnattached    
9029:18   Brian Mckenzie Dunbar  V55MDundee RR27:5724:5119.7 
9129:19   Adele Murray S30WUnattached    
9229:23   Margaret Louise MacKie V50WDundee Road Runners AC    
9329:24   Ken Peters V75MUnattached    
9430:04   Lynne Clark V35WUnattached    
9530:05   Laura Docherty V35WUnattached    
9630:06   Jonathan McCormack S25MUnattached    
9730:24   Lynsey Foulds S30WUnattached    
9830:26   Susan Taylor V35WUnattached    
9930:54   Fiona Dutch V40WUnattached    
10031:01   Lisa MacRae S30WDundee Road Runners AC    
10131:03   Mary Cooper V40WUnattached    
10231:05   Nigel Cooper V50MUnattached    
10331:06   Iris Nicoll  U11WDundee Hawkhill28:3627:0517.7 
10431:13   Antony Nicoll V40MUnattached    
10531:13   Harry Mitchell  V50MUnattached26:4525:0222.0 
10631:19   Roger Tavendale V60MUnattached    
10731:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10831:27   Tyler Maich U18WUnattached    
10931:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11031:45   Julie I Paterson  V40Wjogscotland27:4226:0320.3 
11131:49   Sara Janine Matthew S30WUnattached    
11231:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11331:58   Richard Price V40MUnattached    
11432:00   Cecilia Mcintosh  V65WTayside Running Sisters31:3727:4825.4 
11532:11   Jim Masson V55MForfar Road Runners    
11632:16   Billy McInnes V35MDundee Road Runners AC    
11732:29   Dianne MacInnes V35WUnattached    
11832:30   Margaret Davidson V60WUnattached    
11932:34   Jan Tavendale V60WUnattached    
12032:34   Louise Stewart S30WDundee Road Runners AC    
12132:37   Rachael Dinsmore S25WUnattached    
12232:37   Ali Wilson S25MUnattached    
12332:38   Daniel Fountaine S25MUnattached    
12432:41   Ning Zhang V35MUnattached    
12532:41   Pam Cumming V45WUnattached    
12632:44   Amy Tavendale V35WUnattached    
12732:57   Alison Bodie V35WUnattached    
12833:08   Patricia MacKay V65WUnattached    
12933:11   Laura Smith S30WUnattached    
13033:13   Helen Webster V45WUnattached    
13133:25   Nelson Ross V70MUnattached    
13234:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13334:16   Violet Gillies V40WUnattached    
13434:23   Sarah Haddow S25WUnattached    
13534:33   Jenny Houston S20WUnattached    
13635:14   Brenda Doig V45WUnattached    
13735:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13836:01   Shannon Gillies U15WUnattached    
13936:01   India Gillies U18WDundee Hawkhill Harriers    
14036:01   Kirsty Thomson V45WUnattached    
14136:25   Kirsten Bransfield-Garth S20WUnattached    
14236:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14336:31   Juliet McGrattan V40WUnattached    
14436:46   Joana Silva S25WUnattached    
14536:46   Coreen Quinn S30WUnattached    
14637:19   Jane Baston V55WUnattached    
14737:35   Pauline Forbes V35WUnattached    
14837:39   Don Crawford V65MUnattached    
14938:21   Catia Reeve S30WUnattached    
15038:22   Nancy McFarlane V60WUnattached    
15139:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15240:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15341:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15441:51   Sarah Bertram V45WUnattached    
15542:02   Linda Craddock  V45WDundee RR28:2927:3221.6