Burgess parkrun # 201 External Results
Burgess Park
10 Sep 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:32   David Taylor  S25MHaslemere Border/Fleet & Crookham16:0816:081.4 
216:39   Nick Thomas PBS20MFulham16:3916:350.1 
317:21   Stephen Davies  V45MDulwich16:5116:430.1 
417:35   Niall Robinson  S25MBrighton & Hove/Kent16:5216:240.2 
517:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
617:42   Tom O'Beirne SBS25MBelgrave17:2517:242.4 
717:44   Eoghan O'Neill SBV35MFulham/Ireland17:3516:466.0 
817:46   Craig Scott S25MUnattached    
917:52   Chris Ore  S30MHercules Wimbledon17:1916:583.2 
1017:55   David Richardson SBS30MPont-Y-Pwl17:5517:402.9 
1118:20   Tom Phillips SBSENMUnattached18:2018:055.5 
1218:21   John Mehrzad PBV35MMornington Chasers18:2118:094.4 
1318:40   Ian Lilley  V40MDulwich17:3417:345.4 
1418:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1518:45   Edward Reardon S25MUnattached    
1618:48   Ruaridh Cumming S25MUnattached    
1718:49   Philip Nicholson SBS25MPreston/Newcastle Uni18:4818:043.6 
1818:51   Joe Walker  S20MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets18:4717:443.0 
1918:52   Abdullahi Daud U20MUnattached    
2018:54   Jonathan Andvig S20MUnattached    
2118:55   Ben McNamee S30MFC Dad Athletics    
2219:17   Scott Cain V40MUnattached    
2319:32   Graham Dodds  S30MUnattached18:2018:205.1 
2419:43   Michael Peacock S30MUnattached    
2519:48   Joe Hemmant  V40MUnattached18:3917:425.0 
2619:55   Reza Newton S25MUnattached    
2720:00   Linzey Ryan PBS30WUnattached20:0020:0014.7 
2820:03   David Ellis S20MUnattached    
2920:10   Ed Matthews S25MUnattached    
3020:12   Jon Hopkins  V45MUnattached19:4818:109.3 
3120:14   David Drury  V40MSerpentine20:0118:466.4 
3220:22   Peter Sheppard S30MUnattached    
3320:37   Terry Wilson V40MUnattached    
3420:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3520:47   Christina Pennock  S30WBelgrave20:0919:577.4 
3620:50   Stephen Lawton SBS30MUnattached20:5020:4010.3 
3720:54   Stephen Dodshon S30MUnattached    
3821:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3921:06   Andrew Cox V50MUnattached    
4021:14   Stephen Passmore V40MUnattached    
4121:21   Andrew Turner  V50MUnattached20:4820:4510.0 
4221:26   Stephanie Niven S30WSaltaire Striders    
4321:31   David Mosley V40MUnattached    
4421:37   Wole Odele  V50MCambridge H/Southern Counties Vets20:1320:134.1 
4521:42   Benjamin Guin S30MUnattached    
4621:49   Antony Beasley S20MUnattached    
4721:52   Libby Keck S25WUnattached    
4821:53   Dee Lye S30WUnattached    
4921:55   Chris Mead V40MUnattached    
5021:55   Otter Mead U11MUnattached    
5122:00   Rob Weinert-Aplin S25MWindrush Triathlon Club    
5222:02   Holly Trotman V35WUnattached    
5322:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5422:08   Tim Stickings S20MUnattached    
5522:12   Chris Boyle  V50MSerpentine/New Zealand21:4721:2211.2 
5622:20   Christina Totina S30WUnattached    
5722:21   Dominic James  V50MUnattached21:2419:599.9 
5822:23   Kar-Ming Man S25MUnattached    
5922:25   Kiren Chheena V35MUnattached    
6022:36   Quintin Wright  V55MSerpentine19:1819:185.9 
6122:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6222:39   Paul Dean V45MUnattached    
6322:43   Beth Taylor S20WUnattached    
6422:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6522:54   Mohammed Abdulkadir V45MUnattached    
6622:55   Jennifer Gray S25WUnattached    
6722:57   Francis Lacey V50MUnattached    
6823:03   Charles Akom U18MUnattached    
6923:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7023:09   Olivier V.G.M.M. Nolens V40MUnattached    
7123:17   Mark Stickings V60MUnattached    
7223:19   Barbara Tomczak V35WUnattached    
7323:20   Peter Taylor V50MUnattached    
7423:21   Oliver Perrins  S30MUnattached21:5820:127.8 
7523:23   Trevor William Onek V35MUnattached    
7623:31   Bethan Powell PBS30WPont-Y-Pwl23:3123:1215.1 
7723:37   Phil Oakes  V35MUnattached20:5420:5410.8 
7823:46   Emma Joseph PBS30WUnattached23:4623:4616.6 
7923:53   Eddie Rajah S30MUnattached    
8023:58   Mimi Smith  SENWUnattached22:5821:4712.8 
8124:00   Charlie Perry V35MUnattached    
8224:03   Georgina Reeves S30WUnattached    
8324:04   Ben Williams V45MUnattached    
8424:11   Michael Wade S30MUnattached    
8524:17   Sally McLachlan S30WUnattached    
8624:18   Albert White U11MUnattached    
8724:21   Gareth Selby S30MUnattached    
8824:23   Helen Compston V50WUnattached    
8924:25   Bernard Mordan V40MUnattached    
9024:26   Kim Dhillon V35WUnattached    
9124:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9224:36   Matthew Turk S30MUnattached    
9324:40   Stephen Whitton S30MUnattached    
9424:44   Chloe Kane S20WUnattached    
9524:44   James Pullinger S20MUnattached    
9624:46   Ja'far Railton V55MUnattached    
9724:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9824:51   Rebecca Marshall  V35WSerpentine24:4724:4318.7 
9924:59   Nia Davies V55WUnattached    
10025:03   Alex Pyett V35MUnattached    
10125:13   Jerusha Tonge V50WUnattached    
10225:13   Neville King V50MUnattached    
10325:14   Andrew Brownlee V40MUnattached    
10425:20   Kate Newton  SENWLondon City Runners24:4024:1617.6 
10525:24   Lauren Brookes S30WUnattached    
10625:27   Nick Sutcliffe  V45MLondon City AC20:5020:5011.4 
10725:29   Edward Dunphy V65MUnattached    
10825:31   Aoibheann Nevin S20WUnattached    
10925:32   Georgina Willcock S25WSydney Striders    
11025:36   Ania Kurek S25WUnattached    
11125:41   Mike Delisser V50MDerek Zoolander Centre for Kids Who Can't Run Good    
11225:42   Francesca Wright SBV50WClapham Chasers25:0820:0022.6 
11325:48   David Jolly V40MHum and Lincs Orienteers    
11425:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11525:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11626:00   Isabel Palmer  S25WUnattached24:2223:1516.8 
11726:02   Anna Blacknell S20WUnattached    
11826:03   Josephine Ocaka V40WUnattached    
11926:09   Anna West S30WUnattached    
12026:14   Alex Akom V50MBurgess Hill Runners    
12126:23   Lorraine Clarke V35WUnattached    
12226:27   Lewis Smith V35MUnattached    
12326:28   Steven Hassall S30MUnattached    
12426:29   Claire Geoghegan S25WUnattached    
12526:36   Mukhtar Andu U15MUnattached    
12626:43   Guido Hidalgo V55MUnattached    
12726:49   Genna Collins S20WUnattached    
12826:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12927:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13027:09   Isabel Gill S20WUnattached    
13127:13   Shveta Shah V35WUnattached    
13227:14   Josephine Hart S30WUnattached    
13327:23   Andrea Lee V35WUnattached    
13427:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13527:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13627:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13727:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13828:00   Emma Crane V45WUnattached    
13928:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14028:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14128:23   Jadwiga Brzask-Makiela V35WUnattached    
14228:41   Elise Belcher S30WUnattached    
14328:42   Jemima Adcock S30WUnattached    
14428:46   Vicki Cox V50WUnattached    
14528:50   Rachel Walters S30WUnattached    
14628:56   Meaghan Li S20WUnattached    
14729:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14829:06   Victoria Cecil V40WUnattached    
14929:07   Pru Daniels V40WUnattached    
15029:10   Mike Topping V40MUnattached    
15129:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15229:14   Simon Steel V50MUnattached    
15329:15   Jan Carson V55WUnattached    
15429:16   Hannah Fletcher  S25WAngels28:3328:3331.3 
15529:33   Rafiu Adeyela V45MUnattached    
15629:39   Silvia Gullino V40WUnattached    
15729:43   Carolina Starkhammar S20WUnattached    
15830:02   Michelle Murdoch V40WUnattached    
15930:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16030:32   Denzil Mendes V50MUnattached    
16130:36   Matthew White V40MUnattached    
16230:38   Jay Hayter V40WUnattached    
16330:41   Femi Omole V45MUnattached    
16430:42   Jessse Clarkson U11MUnattached    
16530:45   Lydia Calder S20WUnattached    
16631:12   Eric Scoones PBV60MSerpentine31:1231:1231.6 
16731:43   Michael Johnson V60MUnattached    
16832:11   Anna Bond S25WUnattached    
16932:19   Marieluise Horne V35WUnattached    
17032:25   Denise Yeldham V65WUnattached    
17132:31   Simon Smith V55MUnattached    
17232:46   Steve Newell  V70MBritish Airways31:2128:0429.0 
17332:52   Sameena Munir S30WUnattached    
17433:03   Jubril Andu U11MUnattached    
17533:55   Jessica Hoang S20WUnattached    
17633:56   Hannah Lazell S30WUnattached    
17734:01   Ian Sutherland V45MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
17834:38   Amelia White U15WUnattached    
17934:59   Meriam Wilson V45WUnattached    
18035:36   Val Taylor V50WUnattached    
18135:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18236:16   Erik Porter V35MUnattached    
18336:20   Kenton Brown S25MUnattached    
18436:22   Sasha Brown V35WUnattached    
18536:41   Rob Dicks V35MUnattached    
18639:22   Keeley-Ann Whitton S30WUnattached    
18739:23   Kate Ormiston Smith  SENWUnattached24:3024:1120.9