Alton Sports Hampshire League External Results
Havant
11 Feb 17
10.3KXC 6.5KXC 4.4KXC 3.4KXC 2.3KXC 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10.3KXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
132:43   Tom Austin U23MPoole AC/St. Mary's Uni-1.9 
232:49   Jonathon Roberts U23MSouthampton/Southampton Uni-3.0 
333:05   David Long U23MBournemouth-1.9 
433:23   Steven Connor SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Southampton Uni0.7 
533:26   Ben Brewster SENMSouthampton/Police-2.7 
633:42   Tom Jervis SENMWarrington AC-2.5 
733:59   James Baker V40MChichester-3.3 
834:02   Steven Way V40MBournemouth-2.6 
934:31   Daniel Eckersley SENMKingston & Poly/Isle of Wight-2.5 
1034:32   Philip Sewell U23MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.7 
1134:39   Christopher Hilton U23MSouthampton/Southampton Solent Uni-0.6 
1234:45   Rowan Preece U23MTaunton/St. Mary's Uni1.2 
1334:48   Stuart Holloway SENMCity of Salisbury-2.2 
1434:58   Craig Palmer SENMAmpthill & Flitwick/New Forest Runners/Littledown-2.4 
1535:02   Joshua King U23MBournemouth-1.6 
1635:05   Robert Wood SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Royal Air Force-2.5 
1735:08   Thomas Walker SENMCity of Portsmouth-1.0 
1835:12   Tom Stevens SENMEastleigh RC-0.4 
1935:19   Alexander Hamilton V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-1.6 
2035:28   Matthieu Marshall U23MOxford City/Southampton Uni-2.3 
2135:32   Rob McTaggart SENMBournemouth/Poole AC-2.4 
2235:43   Abdi Mahamed U20MSouthampton-1.5 
2335:48   Jamie Grose U23MPoole AC-2.4 
2435:49   Humza Ahmed U20MWinchester1.8 
2536:13   Joseph Arundel U23MBournemouth/Bournemouth Uni2.4 
2636:14   Gareth Klepacz V35MSouthampton/Southampton Uni0.3 
2736:18   Mark Booth SENMReading AC-2.0 
2836:22   Lance Nortcliff V40MReading RR/Southern Counties Vets-0.2 
2936:24   Brian Underwood V40MPoole AC-0.8 
3036:46   Tom Cully U20MSouthampton-0.6 
3136:48   Tad Dicker V50MAldershot, Farnham & District3.2 
3236:52   Geoffrey ClaisseSENMUniversity of Southampton  
3337:04   Matt Hibberd V35MSouthampton-0.3 
3437:05   Tony CarterSENMReading AC  
3537:09   David Coak SENMEastleigh RC0.7 
3637:12   Sean Holmes V45MOverton0.6 
3737:13   Dave Hicks V40MPoole AC0.6 
3837:15   Tim Smales V35MWinchester-0.7 
3937:40   Justyn Moore V35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2.8 
4037:45   Ashley Forbes SENMSouthampton0.7 
4137:48   James Share SENMPoole Runners/Guildford & Godalming-0.1 
4237:51   Oliver SmithSENMSouthampton  
4337:54   Dan Cunnington U23MWinchester3.2 
4437:57   Andrew Tappin V40MAldershot, Farnham & District3.5 
4538:00   Robert Wakefield V35MAldershot, Farnham & District2.8 
4638:03   Damon Howard V40MCity of Portsmouth5.7 
4738:04   Mark Apsey SENMReading RR0.9 
4838:07   Ben Whalley V45MReading RR1.1 
4938:12   Josh Cole SENMBournemouth/Durham Uni3.4 
5038:15   Andrew Lewis V35MEastleigh RC2.0 
5138:17   Tom East U20MPoole Runners-0.1 
5238:40   Stuart Hicks V40MSouthampton1.7 
5338:48   Steve Marcer V40MSouthampton2.8 
5438:50   Mat Shaylor V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants3.1 
5538:51   Jake Pillans U20MLiss4.4 
5638:52   Ian Shelley V45MCity of Salisbury5.2 
5738:55   Darren Atkins V45MCamberley4.2 
5839:04   James Mccafferey SENMWestbourne/Poole AC1.3 
5939:05   Kevin Willsher V35MLordshill1.9 
6039:05   Darren Bradley V45MCamberley/Aldershot, Farnham & District2.0 
6139:06   Patrick Stumpf SENMLordshill2.8 
6239:06   Neil Martin V40MOverton2.5 
6339:12   David Blackman V50MSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets0.4 
6439:18   Mike Boucher V35MAldershot, Farnham & District0.4 
6539:22   Eddie O'Gorman V40MCity of Salisbury5.1 
6639:24   Shaun Newton SENMCity of Portsmouth1.8 
6739:32   Andrew Simpson V40MStubbington Green0.6 
6839:39   John Sutherland V35MPoole AC3.5 
6939:45   Russell Coleman V35MStubbington Green3.5 
7039:45   Stuart Booth V35MEastleigh RC5.2 
7139:50   James Ratcliffe V50MAldershot, Farnham & District6.2 
7239:57   Dominic Speight U23MHillingdon/Southampton Uni-0.8 
7339:58   Kevin Martin SENMHedge End3.1 
7439:59   Kevin Tilley V50MCity of Salisbury6.1 
7540:02   Ryan Walbridge U20MWimborne4.3 
7640:07   Kevin Yates SENMLordshill1.6 
7740:10   Gareth Copping V50MAndover4.1 
7840:14   Jon Hannan V40MSouthampton3.0 
7940:15   William Feline V35MStubbington Green3.7 
8040:23   Peter FullerSENMUniversity of Southampton  
8140:24   Matthew Norman V45MAldershot, Farnham & District4.5 
8240:36   Toby Roe U20MCity of Portsmouth-2.2 
8340:40   Chris TollettSENMCity of Portsmouth  
8440:41   Austin Soane V60MAldershot, Farnham & District3.0 
8540:47   John Brimecome V45MCity of Portsmouth2.0 
8640:48   Andrew McEwen V55MRyde4.2 
8740:52   Paul Bleach V45MCity of Portsmouth5.4 
8841:06   Zippy Grice V45MAldershot, Farnham & District2.6 
8941:08   Jonathan Prest V50MWinchester7.6 
9041:09   Paul Johnson V50MSouthampton4.8 
9141:22   James Fanning SENMLordshill3.3 
9241:32   Alex Bigg U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1.7 
9341:44   Rithy Hy V35MCity of Salisbury6.4 
9441:48   Christopher Scott V35MCity of Portsmouth4.7 
9541:50   Simon Hearn V45MBournemouth5.8 
9641:56   John McCawley V55MCamberley6.9 
9742:08   Nialls Davies V40MCity of Portsmouth6.1 
9842:10   Keith MahonV50MPoole AC  
9942:13   Leslie Cupis V50MRyde7.0 
10042:16   Rob CarterV40MWinchester & District  
10142:20   Nigel Wright V35MAldershot, Farnham & District/Southampton Uni26.8 
10242:22   Luke LissnerU20MUniversity of Southampton  
10342:33   Peat Allan V45MWinchester4.8 
10442:37   Richard Brawn V35MBournemouth4.3 
10542:46   Jose LunaSENMUniversity of Southampton  
10642:48   Jason Sparks V40MEastleigh RC10.6 
10743:04   Steve Oliver V55MWinchester5.2 
10843:15   Rich McAleer SENMEastleigh RC0.9 
10943:15   Glen Jepson U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4.5 
11043:28   Mark Hillier V45MBournemouth9.2 
11143:29   Ian Giggs V35MReading RR4.5 
11243:30   Martin Williams V55MCity of Portsmouth4.5 
11343:38   Craig Berryman SENMHavant2.2 
11443:39   Andrew McDonald V45MReading AC/Wimborne9.6 
11543:40   Franklyn Young V55MWinchester/South West Vets4.2 
11643:42   Terry Wegg V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants6.6 
11743:42   Mark Slaney V55MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4.8 
11843:48   David Symmonds V55MHavant8.4 
11943:53   Andrew Holme V35MCity of Salisbury2.6 
12044:02   Robin Oakley V40MOverton8.4 
12144:03   Nicolas Willson V35MSouthampton6.9 
12244:11   Ray Quarrie V45MPoole AC9.1 
12344:13   Trevor Mcalister SENMRyde6.1 
12444:33   Matthew Rodda V50MReading AC11.3 
12544:53   Andrew Hislop V50MAldershot, Farnham & District8.7 
12645:12   Peter Kingswell-Farr V50MWimborne7.9 
12745:27   Tom Blackwell V35MRyde10.0 
12845:41   Gordon Westley V45MStubbington Green/Southampton11.2 
12945:51   Paul Carter V50MHavant11.3 
13045:58   Richard Larcombe V45MCity of Salisbury7.8 
13146:03   Steve Cox V50MBournemouth9.4 
13246:07   Tony HewettSENMCity of Portsmouth  
13346:08   John Collis V45MLiss8.2 
13446:11   Dean Pocock V45MHavant12.5 
13546:18   Colin Cottell V55MReading RR7.9 
13646:26   Steve Cumes V45MStubbington Green7.0 
13746:32   Godfrey Rhimes V60MCity of Portsmouth6.3 
13846:53   Martin PhillipsV50MCity of Salisbury  
13946:56   Mick Anglim V65MHardley10.2 
14046:58   Darren Stevens V40MReading AC8.2 
14147:04   Andy Donn V40MStubbington Green9.2 
14247:27   Jonathan Kershaw V40MCity of Salisbury6.8 
14347:39   Alan Lewis V65MPoole Runners9.3 
14447:42   Andrew Gates V55MTotton9.6 
14547:44   Rob Holdsworth V45MIsle of Wight10.2 
14647:46   Ken Beak V50MRyde12.1 
14747:58   Andrew Paton V45MLiss9.9 
14848:10   Gavin Newbury U23MPoole Runners8.0 
14948:28   Liam Dredge V35MStubbington Green15.4 
15048:43   Steve FidleyV40MStubbington Green Runners  
15149:10   Peter Whent V55MAndover15.4 
15249:38   Andrew Wright V50MVictory11.7 
15351:24   Dave Titcomb V55MOverton15.6 
15451:34   Brian Warren V45MRyde14.3 
15552:59   Andrew Kellaway V45MHardley11.2 
15653:02   Tim Ford V55MHedge End12.0 
15753:11   Peter Morris V60M100 Marathon Club/Reading RR13.4 
15853:19   Steve Hardy V55MLiss18.5 
15953:42   Peter Higgs V50MReading RR20.2 
16053:53   Barry Mitchell V70MPoole Runners15.4 
16156:01   Mark Byrne V35MHavant19.5 
16261:05   Mark MarsdenSENMUniversity of Southampton  
16363:01   Peter RoyceV60MVictory  
16476:31   Peter Cornes V50MPoole AC25.3 
 
6.5KXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
121:16   Robbie Coupland U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-0.2 
221:34   Jacob O'Hara U17MCity of Portsmouth-1.5 
321:42   Ollie Percival U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-0.6 
421:48   Lewis Reid U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-0.2 
521:54   Marcus Shantry U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.8 
622:15   Max Heyden U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-2.3 
722:48   Keir Sullivan U17MWinchester0.4 
823:15   Daniel Cooke U17MCamberley0.5 
923:21   Michael Johnson U17MWimborne1.4 
1023:29   Ethan Hartley U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1.4 
1123:34   James Porter U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Farnham TC2.2 
1223:38   Harry Moore U17MCity of Portsmouth4.8 
1323:49   Matthew Prest U17MWinchester9.9 
1424:15   Matthew Jansen U17MSouthampton3.1 
1524:17   Joseph Mitchell U17MPoole Runners1.4 
1624:21   Ben Holdsworth U17MIsle of Wight1.4 
1724:24   Adam Kimber U17MCity of Portsmouth0.1 
1824:28   Jared Rolfe U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants6.3 
1924:38   Thomas Nike U17MReading AC2.7 
2024:48   Cameron Telford U17MPoole AC3.9 
2124:58   Fabrice Webb U17MCity of Salisbury2.1 
2225:09   Seth Furniss U17MSouthampton6.6 
2326:18   Joe Hoff U17MWinchester7.3 
2426:49   Thomas Howell U17MFleet & Crookham10.3 
2527:46   Marco Chiossone U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants8.6 
2628:40   Ben Carl U17MFleet & Crookham13.3 
 
4.4KXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:23   Henry McLuckie U15MIsle of Wight-1.4 
214:56   Theo Doran U15MAldershot, Farnham & District0.9 
315:20   Daniel Howells U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.6 
415:27   Toby Hale U15MSouthampton1.2 
515:28   Joseph Mott U15MReading AC0.2 
615:33   James Jerram U15MSouthampton-1.0 
715:40   Ben Rollings U15MReading AC2.1 
815:43   Toby Woods U15MWinchester3.1 
915:47   Ben Williams U15MSouthampton1.7 
1015:49   Cameron Coveney U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2.3 
1116:02   Xavier Booth U15MAldershot, Farnham & District1.4 
1216:17   George Manolis U15MAldershot, Farnham & District2.9 
1316:19   Nathaniel Willmore U15MPoole Runners2.9 
1416:20   Sean Harnett U15MNew Forest Runners0.8 
1516:21   Jack Mellor U15MCamberley8.6 
1616:22   Nile Robert Battey U15MCity of Salisbury6.8 
1716:34   Thomas Roe U15MCity of Portsmouth2.1 
1816:49   Thomas Farwell U15MBournemouth4.4 
1917:04   Thomas Timmons U15MIsle of Wight4.3 
2017:09   Seth Lake U15MWimborne1.9 
2117:12   Dylan Holdsworth U15MIsle of Wight5.0 
2217:15   Oliver Hawkins U15MNew Forest Junior4.4 
2317:16   Nathan Fitzpatrick U15MAldershot, Farnham & District3.6 
2417:18   William Brodie U15MPoole Runners4.7 
2517:22   Ben Bowles U15MSouthampton12.3 
2617:25   Benjamin Timmons U15MIsle of Wight7.6 
2717:34   Rhys Fitzgerald U15MHavant5.5 
2817:38   Elliot Allin U15MAldershot, Farnham & District6.1 
2917:49   Oliver Moor U15MReading AC4.1 
3017:52   Charles Davies U15MWimborne3.9 
3118:13   Ben Cross U15MCity of Portsmouth7.0 
3218:13   Joshua Kemp U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants3.6 
3318:26   Dale Fleming U15MFleet & Crookham12.3 
3418:35   Zach Fenwick U15MWimborne6.1 
3519:05   Alex Evans U15MHavant16.8 
3619:32   Alexander Cresswell U15MCity of Portsmouth10.0 
3719:57   Joseph Wiggins U15MHavant5.6 
3820:40   Oliver Morris U15MFleet & Crookham8.7 
 
3.4KXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:40   Sam Bodoano U13MAldershot, Farnham & District2.4 
211:43   Michael Gar U13MAldershot, Farnham & District2.8 
311:53   Harry Hyde U13MAldershot, Farnham & District1.4 
411:58   Rudi Morrell U13MAldershot, Farnham & District3.0 
512:05   Reuben Henry-Daire U13MReading AC3.1 
612:05   Alfie Spear U13MAldershot, Farnham & District2.8 
712:09   William Rabjohns U13MPoole AC1.1 
812:25   Paddy Turner U13MAndover2.9 
912:34   Leon Lafreniere U13MAldershot, Farnham & District5.0 
1012:39   Barney Jackman U13MAldershot, Farnham & District3.6 
1112:44   Callum Olden U13MNew Forest Runners4.0 
1212:46   James Medley U13MWinchester4.6 
1312:49   Tom Fuller U13MWimborne4.8 
1412:53   Dylan George U13MAndover2.8 
1512:59   Alexander Lakeland U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants3.3 
1613:02   William Parkinson U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants6.3 
1713:05   Samuel Roberts U13MWinchester3.9 
1813:08   Laurie Baker U13MReading AC4.7 
1913:11   Thomas Briggs U13MWinchester5.8 
2013:13   Oliver Rawles U13MWimborne6.7 
2113:13   George Mahon U11MPoole AC6.3 
2213:13   Isaac Wong U13MAldershot, Farnham & District7.5 
Page: 1 2 3