Gnoll parkrun # 43 External Results
Gnoll Estate Country Park
3 Sep 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:34   David Rees  V40MLes Croupiers17:4916:024.0 
221:03   Robert Rees V40MUnattached    
321:18   Gareth Thomas S30MCardiff Triathletes    
421:25   Michael Benns  V40MRun4All18:4818:483.2 
521:42   Thomas Chennell S25MBritish Army    
621:45   Rich Skinner S30MUnattached    
722:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
822:19   David McCutcheon V35MUnattached    
922:35   Elaine Ferguson  V35WPontypridd (Roadents)21:1719:4013.3 
1022:37   Nicholas Tanner S30MUnattached    
1122:43   James Morgan S30MUnattached    
1222:47   David Bell V40MUnattached    
1323:49   Paul Winstanley  V50MRun4All21:3521:359.4 
1424:20   Christopher Watkins  V45MRun4All22:5121:4016.2 
1524:55   Rhianydd Edwards  V45WPontardawe23:3222:4915.9 
1625:17   Lindsey Tanner S30WUnattached    
1725:35   William Lake U15MSwansea Bay Orienteering Club    
1825:56   Michael Duggan V45MUnattached    
1925:57   Ioan Hobbs  U11MUnattached24:4423:3614.8 
2025:58   Anthony Hobbs  V45MRun4All22:1320:479.7 
2126:03   David Beddows  V40MUnattached23:4522:2311.8 
2226:39   Jonathan Hancock V35MUnattached    
2327:09   Byron Jones V50MUnattached    
2427:15   Jason Hardwicke V45MUnattached    
2527:18   Ben Ham U18MUnattached    
2627:26   Christopher Evans  V40MRun4All25:4023:4614.2 
2727:31   Clare Rees  V40WPontardawe26:5126:5120.2 
2828:05   Sioned Edwards S20WUnattached    
2928:27   Owain Williams S30MUnattached    
3028:47   Carwyn Sion U15MUnattached    
3128:47   Cai Morris U15MUnattached    
3228:49   Sebastian Key U15MFerry Steelers    
3328:59   Freddie Lake U11MSwansea Bay Orienteering Club    
3429:00   Peter Lake V40MUnattached    
3529:34   Connor Grover U15MUnattached    
3629:34   Phil Jones V40MCeltic Tri    
3729:36   Jonathan Evans S20MRun4All Neath    
3829:40   Graham Daniels V50MRun4All Neath    
3929:41   Rhys Clement S20MUnattached    
4029:55   Fran Knight  V55WRun4All27:4124:5820.5 
4130:12   Phillip Jones V35MUnattached    
4231:00   Paul Clement V50MUnattached    
4331:02   Kathryn Morris S30WRun4All Neath    
4431:04   Isabel Hendry U18WUnattached    
4531:08   Meg Morgan S30WUnattached    
4631:09   Iain Hendry V45MNeath Harriers    
4731:13   Colin Thomas V55MRun4All Neath    
4831:14   Stephanie Morgan-Thomas S25WUnattached    
4931:58   Susan Ham V50WUnattached    
5032:43   Rhys Thomas U15MNeath Harriers    
5132:55   Dafydd Thomas U15MNeath Harriers    
5233:02   Sonia Hawking V40WUnattached    
5333:19   Nathan Samuel S20MUnattached    
5433:19   Andrew Jones S20MUnattached    
5534:46   Ethan Evans U11MUnattached    
5634:47   Phillip Evans S30MUnattached    
5735:06   Carolyn Waites V45WUnattached    
5835:43   Kerina Lake V35WSwansea Bay Orienteering Club    
5936:44   Naomi George S30WUnattached    
6037:13   Lauren Pugh S25WUnattached    
6137:31   Ruth Hegarty V35WRun4All Neath    
6238:14   Sam Giles V35WUnattached    
6338:14   Clive Giles V60MUnattached    
6438:29   Aneurin Morgan U15MUnattached    
6540:39   Tracey Farley V45WUnattached    
6641:18   Nathaniel Key U11MUnattached    
6741:19   Roger Key V50MFerry Steelers    
6841:32   Adriana Beddows V45WUnattached    
6941:37   Rachel Foster S30WUnattached    
7041:38   Callum Curtis S25MRun4All Neath