Exeter Riverside parkrun # 108 External Results
Exeter River Valley Park
3 Sep 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:03   Tom Blake PBU20MExeter17:0317:034.3 
217:04   Sam Thorpe S25MUnattached    
317:53   Toby Curle U15MGreat Britain Underwater Hockey    
417:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
518:04   Gareth Davies  S20MSouth West RR17:5117:373.2 
618:19   Richard Bullock V40MUnattached    
718:22   Harry Mills PBS30MExeter18:2218:062.8 
818:25   Peter Moffat PBV40MTamar18:2518:258.5Click your Clock logo
918:29   Ray Lawrence PBV45MTriSport Epping18:2918:294.8 
1018:32   Jon Garrity SBV45MExmouth18:1617:283.8 
1118:50   Andrew Tate S25MUnattached    
1219:16   Mike Kendall  V45MRiverside18:5318:536.3 
1319:23   Matthew Dwerryhouse  U18MCheltenham17:5017:502.3 
1419:26   Oliver Woolcott S20MUnattached    
1519:40   Scott Hunter  S30MSouth West RR19:0518:447.2 
1619:42   Lee Bradley V45MUnattached    
1719:50   Leo Turnell-Ritson S20MUnattached    
1819:52   Luke Stevens S30MUnattached    
1919:56   Ben Bliss U18MUnattached    
2019:58   Carl Moran SBV50MSt. Mary's Richmond/Stragglers19:5818:517.4 
2120:03   Colin Bickerstaff V40MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
2220:04   Matthew James Goodwin U18MUnattached    
2320:07   Samuel Jackson S25MUnattached    
2420:08   Charles Albert Stripp V50MUnattached    
2520:13   Samuel Clarke V40MUnattached    
2620:17   Stephen Kocher S30MUnattached    
2720:21   David Wilson  V35MSouth West RR19:1418:195.0 
2820:27   Matthew Croft V45MUnattached    
2920:30   Ross Pyne  V35MDawlish Coasters20:1319:307.1 
3020:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3120:41   Arron Carpenter V35MUnattached    
3220:43   Paul Keith Parker V35MUnattached    
3320:46   Robert Graham  V40MSouth West RR20:0019:468.4 
3420:52   Ian Mortimer V45MUnattached    
3520:53   Des White SBV60MPaddock Wood/South West Vets/Exmouth20:5320:067.7 
3620:55   Ryan Moran SBU20MUnattached20:3519:226.0 
3721:03   James Brookes V40MUnattached    
3821:04   Oliver Curle U18MGreat Britain Underwater Hockey    
3921:08   Fiona German  U18WSouth West RR19:5519:558.2 
4021:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4121:26   Luke Carrington PBU11MStockport/East Cheshire21:2621:268.7 
4221:32   Jo Pearce SBV45WSouth West RR21:1421:119.4 
4321:37   David Maxwell  V50MTorbay20:4920:4914.7 
4421:39   Emilie Lewis S30WUnattached    
4521:40   Paul Ineson V50MUnattached    
4621:42   Richard Pedrick  S30MSouth West RR20:1719:446.9 
4721:43   Lorna Spayne SBS30WMaverick Runners21:3620:309.1 
4821:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4921:52   Steve Thorpe V60MUnattached    
5021:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5121:56   Karen Cook  V55WSouth West RR21:4020:0310.6 
5221:58   Daniel Jones U15MUnattached    
5321:59   Oliver Capps  U15MExeter20:4517:331.7 
5422:03   Michael Crimmins S30MUnattached    
5522:05   Dan Brimmicombe S25MUnattached    
5622:32   Stephen Boxall V50MUnattached    
5722:34   Pete Andrew V45MUnattached    
5822:40   Tom Doe U18MUnattached    
5922:45   Philippa Collison S20WUnattached    
6022:48   Robert Ertle PBV45MSouth West RR22:4822:4819.3 
6122:49   Andrew Wallace V35MUnattached    
6222:51   Simon Moodie V45MUnattached    
6322:51   Aby Sampson S20WUnattached    
6422:52   John Everitt  V60MUnattached22:3220:3413.2 
6522:54   Tim Arkell V40MUnattached    
6623:00   Claire Babbage V40WUnattached    
6723:10   Matt Capps V45MUnattached    
6823:15   Finn Lowther U18MUnattached    
6923:15   Toby Capps U11MUnattached    
7023:27   Clare Suss SBV40WSouth West RR23:2723:0914.7 
7123:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7223:32   Sebastian Curle U15MGreat Britain Underwater Hockey    
7323:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7423:34   Eleanor Dodd S20WUnattached    
7523:36   Nigel Norton V50MUnattached    
7623:37   Steve Tordini V55MUnattached    
7723:38   Gary Evans V40MUnattached    
7823:41   Tony Hawes V45MUnattached    
7923:41   Mark Sweet V45MUnattached    
8023:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8123:42   Alison White SBV60WPaddock Wood/Exmouth/South West Vets23:4223:0314.6 
8223:43   Terry McWilliams V60MUnattached    
8323:49   Andy Coates S30MUnattached    
8423:50   David Peers V55MUnattached    
8523:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8623:55   Victor Gazis V45MUnattached    
8723:59   Peter Brock V50MUnattached    
8824:04   Holly Emerson S20WUnattached    
8924:08   John Carrington V50MUnattached    
9024:11   Jon Dand S25MUnattached    
9124:14   Alex Flanders S25MUnattached    
9224:15   Jake Poulton U18MUnattached    
9324:17   Gareth Dow  V50MUnattached23:3823:3814.9 
9424:18   Roger Lake V60MUnattached    
9524:20   Paul Matthew Barter  V55MSouth West RR23:2223:1114.6 
9624:23   Nicki Ashworth SBV45WWomens Running Network/Haldon/Unattached/South West RR24:2323:1618.4 
9724:24   Ross Stevens S30MUnattached    
9824:28   Jake Reinecke U15MDofE    
10024:30   Beth Simpson V35WUnattached    
9924:30   Emma German  U15WSouth West RR23:3422:1911.8 
10124:43   Paul Melling V40MUnattached    
10224:47   Dominic Jones V50MUnattached    
10324:48   Nick Jackson V45MUnattached    
10424:49   Kathleen Alcock V40WTorbay AAC    
10524:49   Shauna Moran SBS20WSt. Mary's Richmond23:5423:5414.5 
10624:52   Jane Hushon V45WUnattached    
10724:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10824:55   Kieron Yeoman S25MUnattached    
10924:56   James Benham  V35MSouth West RR18:2117:432.2 
11024:59   Paula D'souza V45WUnattached    
11125:00   Philip Norden V55MTeignbridge Trotters    
11225:02   Estelle Skinner S30WUnattached    
11325:04   Lucy Sizer V40WUnattached    
11425:26   Chloe Rosser S20WUnattached    
11525:27   John Staplehurst V55MUnattached    
11625:37   Garry Oakley SBV45MWindle Valley Runners24:3223:4014.4 
11725:45   Thomas Mack V40MUnattached    
11825:50   Louise Green V50WUnattached    
11925:54   Victoria Packer S30WUnattached    
12025:55   Jackie Tordini PBV45WWomen on the Run24:4324:1015.0 
12126:03   John Drennan PBV60MSouth Devon25:3725:3719.3 
12226:04   Cheryl Boxall SBV40WPlymouth Musketeers26:0425:5419.8 
12326:05   Susie Howells S25WUnattached    
12426:11   Grace Stirling S30WUnattached    
12526:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12626:19   Charlie Broderick U15MExeter tri club    
12726:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12826:23   Chris Hudson  V50MOrpington24:4924:1018.1 
12926:24   Yusra-Zara Salman  S25WSouth West RR25:2124:2716.2 
13026:24   Angela Hudson  V45WUnattached24:2424:2418.9 
13126:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13226:25   Darren Gallagher S30MUnattached    
13326:28   Tracy Elizabeth Mott  V40WStainland24:5621:4715.2 
13426:29   Richard John Townsend  V45MCrediton Running Network24:0224:0218.1 
13526:30   Bejan Abdolvahabi S20MUnattached    
13626:31   Jim Truesdale V55MUnattached    
13726:33   Emily Martin S25WAshmoor Hockey Club    
13826:33   Luke Compton S25MUKRunChat Exeter    
13926:34   Helen Casbon V45WEye Community Runners    
14026:40   Daniel Raynor V35MUnattached    
14126:41   Carol McSweeney V35WUnattached    
14226:47   Alex Toleman-Edwards S25MUnattached    
14326:48   Richard Johnson S30MUnattached    
14426:48   Stephanie Hills  S25WUnattached23:2123:2117.6 
14526:50   Heather Lee V45WPlymouth Musketeers RC    
14626:54   Sarah Tupper  S20WSouth West RR24:5124:5118.1 
14726:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14827:05   Alex Bosley V35MUnattached    
14927:09   Annie Wills PBS25WUnattached24:1622:3512.2 
15027:10   Fiona French V40WUnattached    
15127:11   Hazel Austin V45WUnattached    
15227:14   Jane Stack S25WUnattached    
15327:17   Mike Vosper V45MUnattached    
15427:21   Stephanie Kift S25WUnattached    
15527:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15627:35   Emma Hellier S20WUnattached    
15727:37   Neil Sewell V35MUnattached    
15827:38   Christopher Hellier V55MUnattached    
15927:43   Oliver Mortimer U15MUnattached    
16027:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16128:01   Antonia Sudkaemper S20WUnattached    
16228:03   Jj Coleman U18MUnattached    
16328:04   Katelyn Wells  U15WExeter24:2422:1421.8 
16428:10   Liz Wilson  V50WSouth West RR26:1725:4021.0 
16528:11   Lesley Marlow V60WUnattached    
16628:11   April Brooks V35WUnattached    
16728:12   Aaron Brooks V35MUnattached    
16828:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16928:14   Kelly Lawson V35WUnattached    
17028:17   Graham Yarwood V65MUnattached    
17128:17   Rebecca Kelly S25WUnattached    
17228:24   Darren Norris V45MUnattached    
17328:30   Rachael Clayburn V40WUnattached    
17428:36   Sarah Stanbury S30WWomen on the Run    
17528:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17628:45   Adrian Harding V45MUnattached    
17728:49   Mark Myer V50MUnattached    
17828:51   Fiona Upton V45WUnattached    
17928:56   Imogen Hussey U18WUnattached    
18028:57   Stephen Hussey V45MUnattached    
18129:04   Robert Rowntree V45MUnattached    
18229:08   Fiona Jones V40WUnattached    
18329:15   Donna Bickerstaff V40WUnattached    
18429:28   Dan Hollis V50MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
18529:40   Jane Richardson  V65WOkehampton28:5728:1323.5 
18629:47   Denise Streeter V60WUnattached    
18729:53   David Kolitz V55MUnattached    
18829:55   Dawn Leaman V50WUnattached    
18929:56   Elizabeth Harris V40WUnattached    
19029:59   Gillian D Cook  V50WUnattached28:3827:3426.8 
19130:06   Aaron Cumes V40MUnattached    
19230:13   William Nuttall U11MSouth West Road Runners    
19330:15   Liz Nuttall SBV35WNailsea30:1521:0323.9 
19430:17   Lucy Bannister V35WUnattached    
19530:19   Maggie Thornton V55WUnattached    
19630:22   Nichola Streets S30WUnattached    
19730:32   Emma Rigby S25WUnattached    
19830:32   Elizabeth Hill V50WUnattached    
19930:33   Rosalind Field V45WUnattached    
20030:34   Debra Williams V45WUnattached    
20130:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20230:37   Andrew Charles V35MUnattached    
20330:54   Sophia Ineson U18WUnattached    
20430:55   Rebecca McSweeney S30WUnattached    
20531:01   Nicola Quick V45WWomen on the Run    
20631:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20731:12   Jack Vickers U18MUnattached    
20831:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20931:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21031:21   Catherine Myer V45WRun Mummy Run    
21131:32   Emily Ruth Hammond  SENWUnattached31:0428:4032.1 
21231:34   Lotte Ritter S25WUnattached    
21331:35   Louise Ayling  V40WWimbledon Windmilers24:5924:2818.6 
21431:36   Sharon Wells  V50WSpringfield25:0925:0317.6 
21531:43   Jamie Thomas U11MUnattached    
21631:43   Michael Thomas V35MUnattached    
21731:56   Dee Dowie V55WUnattached    
21831:58   Hannah Casbon U15WEye Community Runners    
21932:00   Carol Moran  V50WRanelagh31:5329:1728.4 
22032:03   Jan Palmer V55WUnattached    
22132:11   Michelle Ayles V45WUnattached    
22232:17   Karen Palmer V50WUnattached    
22332:24   Bill Valentine SBV65MTorbay/South West Vets32:2426:0734.5 
22432:29   Kevin Sanders V50MUnattached    
22532:46   Nicola Jeffery V45WUnattached    
22632:46   Graham Sutherland V40MUnattached    
22732:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22832:57   Chloe Kershaw S25WUnattached    
22933:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23033:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23133:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23233:20   Jayne Sanders V45WUnattached    
23333:39   Emma Louise Lomax V35WUnattached    
23433:41   Mike Colloby V55MUnattached    
23533:45   Graeme Salisbury V50MNorth Devon Triathletes    
23633:46   Rebecca Eccles S25WUnattached    
23733:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23833:56   Graham Gordon  V65MDawlish Coasters27:5126:5026.2 
23933:59   Daisy Garrity U11WUnattached    
24034:26   Brenda Grant  V60WSouth Devon33:3029:2228.6 
24134:55   Joanna Broderick V40WUnattached    
24234:55   Emmanuelle Fairchild-Carlo V35WUnattached    
24334:56   Annec Simon V35WUnattached    
24435:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24535:10   Nikki Pelmear V50WUnattached    
24636:19   Charlotte Nuttall U11WUnattached    
24736:20   Julian Nuttall  V35MNailsea29:0623:5933.7 
24836:30   Michael Cook  V50MUnattached35:2829:1531.6 
24936:53   Hanna Cumes S30WUnattached    
25037:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
Page: 1 2