Northern Counties Men's 6-Stage Relays External Results
Manchester
25 Sep 16
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
6.8KL SM L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:10   Andrew Heyes SENMHallamshire/Birmingham Uni-5.2 
216:23   Chris Parr SENMGateshead-3.7 
316:32   Andrew DaviesSENMStockport  
416:41   Marc Brown SENMKeswick-3.7 
416:41   Shane Robinson SENMLincoln Wellington/Birmingham Uni/Scunthorpe-3.5 
616:44   Alan Buckley V40MLeeds City1.6 
716:46   Cameron Field U23MLiverpool H/Durham Uni-4.7 
816:47   Michael Cayton V35MHorwich-3.6 
916:51   Hedley HardcastleSENMDerby Athle  
1017:00   Tom Cornthwaite SENMNorthumberland Fell Runners/Sheffield & Dearne/Salford H-3.1 
1117:02   Zak Miller U20MTrafford-1.9 
1217:03   Adam Slodowicz SENMSalford H/Poland0.7 
1317:04   Chris SteelSENMBorder Harr  
1417:06   Sam Hancox U23MMorpeth-0.4 
1517:06   Andrew Lawrence SENMMorpeth/Highgate/Thames Hare & Hounds-1.3 
1617:07   Nigel Martin SENMSale Harriers Manchester-3.8 
1717:14   Alasdair Russell SENMKendal-2.4 
1817:16   Chris Fell V40MRossendale-1.5 
1917:19   Michael Grimes SENMDurham/Durham Uni2.5 
2017:21   Philip Waite SENMBarrow & Furness-2.9 
2117:21   Mike Tanner SENMSheffield RC/Rotherham-3.4 
2217:25   C DurneySENMPreston  
2317:28   Euan Martin SENMFalkirk/Glasgow Uni-1.8 
2317:28   Cameron Weaver U20MVale Royal-0.9 
2517:30   Alasdair Campbell SENMBuxton/Cambuslang-2.5 
2517:30   John Hobbs V35MValley Striders-2.3 
2717:31   Martin SwenssonSENMPenny Lane S  
2817:32   Kris Lecher SENMCity of Hull/Hull Uni2.1 
2917:34   Elliott Smales U23MRotherham-0.6 
3017:36   Adrian Bailes U23MBirtley/Durham Uni-2.5 
3117:38   Thomas Corrigan SENMBarlick FR-1.7 
3217:39   Finn Brodie SENMTyne Bridge-2.9 
3317:40   Robert Warner U23MBlackburn/Loughborough Students-4.1 
3417:42   Daniel Collinge U23MClayton le Moors-1.5 
3417:42   Daniel Kashi SENMSale Harriers Manchester/Bangor Uni-1.9 
3617:43   Karl Darcy SENMBolton-3.2 
3617:43   Steve BatesonSENMEast Hull Ha  
3617:43   Thomas Trimble U20MLincoln Wellington-2.2 
3917:53   Andrew Powell SENMSunderland-2.2 
4017:54   Phil Robertson SENMWirral/Lancaster Uni-1.8 
4117:56   Stuart Sharp V35MHolmfirth-0.9 
4117:56   Matthew Crehan SENMSt. Helens Sutton-2.8 
4317:58   Chris FanceSENMWarrington  
4418:01   Adam Osborne V35MLeeds City0.7 
4518:05   Shaun Smith U20MKingston upon Hull1.2 
4618:10   Jordan Bell U23MBlackhill/Sheffield Hallam Uni-0.4 
4718:11   Michael Berks SENMAltrincham-0.4 
4818:13   Matthew WardSENMDerby Athle  
4918:18   Ben McCormack V40MChorlton3.1 
5018:18   Lucian AllisonSENMLincoln Wel  
5118:25   Tim Kennedy V35MSale Harriers Manchester-0.6 
5218:27   Oliver Williams U23MVale Royal/Sheffield Uni0.2 
5318:31   Richard Harris V45MRotherham/Rother Valley Swallows0.1 
5418:39   Ed FazakerleySENMManchester  
5518:41   Andrew Buttery V45MBlackburn1.7 
5618:44   Joseph Hudak U23MEast Cheshire/Bangor Uni-1.7 
5718:54   Thomas Kneller U23MLeigh0.3 
5818:55   Paul SimonsSENMSalford  
5818:55   Rav Panesar V35MValley Striders0.1 
6019:00   Michael Rushton U23MBolton11.6 
6119:02   Jamie Rutherford SENMLiverpool RC0.5 
6119:02   Tiarnan Crorken U20MPendle-3.7 
6319:04   Steven Duffy SENMSunderland0.8 
6419:17   Stuart Wilson SENMBarnsley AC2.0 
6519:21   Richard Wilson V35MKendal2.4 
6619:22   Nick BartonSENMRochdale  
6719:23   Philip Hewitt SENMHolmfirth3.6 
6819:27   Joseph Howe U20MBlackburn/Manchester Uni0.1 
6919:29   Chris Brewer V45MKeswick4.8 
6919:29   Owen LeeSENMLiverpool  
7119:30   Mohamed Abshir U20MLeeds City-0.3 
7219:33   Stephen Makin V35MWigan Phoenix3.9 
7319:35   Chris Povey V40MBolton3.4 
7419:37   Bozhidar Kasabov V40MWigan & District4.7 
7519:38   Jordan HullSENMBorder Harr  
7619:41   Scott Bairstow V40MKeighley & Craven2.3 
7719:45   Stephen HallSENMTrawden Ath  
7819:52   Stephen Doyle V40MKnowsley1.4 
7919:53   Jonathon BrideSENMLiverpool  
8020:04   Robert Clarke SENMSalford H4.0 
8120:07   Andy Oates V40MAltrincham5.6 
8220:14   Darren White V35MEast Hull3.2 
8220:14   Craig Bradbury V40MSale Harriers Manchester2.2 
8420:23   Andrew Fell V40MRossendale7.9 
8520:25   C BrownSENMTrafford  
8620:27   Andrew Whittingham V35MAltrincham7.3 
8720:40   Daniel PeersSENMSpectrum St  
8820:43   Blake Ellis SENMTrafford9.7 
8920:48   Neal Wainwright SENMChorlton5.1 
9021:00   Andrew ClagueSENMWest Cheshi  
9121:05   Garry Barnett V50MWesham3.1 
9221:11   Lee Partington SENMWigan Phoenix6.0 
9321:14   Brian Dooley V40MVale Royal5.1 
9421:18   Steven Welch SENMChorlton4.2 
9521:19   Lee Barlow V40MWesham2.3 
9621:21   C GallivanSENMLiverpool  
9721:39   Paul Abraham V40MAltrincham4.0 
9821:54   David Barton V35MWigan & District8.8 
9922:06   John Collier V60MWesham8.0 
10022:13   Trevor RaynerSENMSalford  
10122:17   Simone CapponiSENMPenny Lane S  
10222:20   Gary Dean V45MPenistone/West Cheshire8.1 
10322:25   M HawthornthwaiteSENMTrawden Ath  
10422:27   Graham Cook V45MCity of Hull8.5 
10522:35   Stephen Bonsu V35MPreston8.9 
10622:56   James HindeSENMManchester  
10722:58   James Gallacher SENMRotherham10.0 
10823:18   Matt ThorleySENMWigan Phoen  
10923:25   Adrian Costello SENMBolton10.7 
11023:30   Stephen TichopadSENMEast Hull Ha  
11123:50   Terry Hellings V60MLytham St. Annes9.4 
11224:12   C JacksonSENMChorlton  
11324:40   Tony Payne V55MChorlton14.2 
11424:55   Michael DevereuxSENMPenny Lane S  
11526:10   Paul Wilkinson V45MBlackburn17.3 
11628:24   Robert Buckley V60MAltrincham29.6 
6.8KL SM L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:59   Jonathan Mellor SENMLiverpool H/Liverpool John Moores Uni-5.3 
216:28   Patrick Martin SENMStockport-4.1 
316:40   Aaron Scott SENMLincoln Wellington/Nene Valley-4.3 
416:57   Kevin Bell SENMBorder-3.6 
516:58   Alex Pilcher SENMDerby/Belper-1.6 
616:59   Ian Harding SENMMorpeth-3.1 
717:09   Joe Bailey SENMSalford H-3.4 
817:19   Jed Marshall U20MGateshead/Oxford Uni-1.6 
917:23   Anthony ValentineSENMBolton Unit  
917:23   Joshua Woodcock-Shaw U23MLeeds City/Leeds Uni-2.3 
1117:27   Mark Lamb SENMKeswick/Seaton-1.4 
1217:31   James Craig SENMBarlick FR1.0 
1317:33   Joseph Vis SENMSale Harriers Manchester/Manchester Uni-2.4 
1317:33   Daniel Lawton U20MTrafford/Leeds Beckett Uni-3.8 
1517:34   Tim EllisSENMHorwich RMI  
1617:36   Charla Kedir Hassen U23MLiverpool H/Ethiopia2.8 
1717:37   Rob Webb SENMRossendale-2.0 
1817:41   Chris Law U20MHolmfirth/Penistone-1.6 
1917:46   Connor Milnes U20MHallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni-1.5 
1917:46   Michael Hoyle U23MKendal/Leeds Beckett Uni-2.9 
2117:49   Ross Campbell U23MBarrow & Furness-1.4 
2117:49   Ryan Moore U23MVale Royal/Leeds Beckett Uni-2.4 
2317:50   Sam Clegg SENMRotherham-1.3 
2417:51   Kevin Jeffress V35MSunderland-2.1 
2517:52   Dave Norman V35MAltrincham/Sale Harriers Manchester-0.8 
2617:53   Glen Comish V35MSale Harriers Manchester15.5 
2718:00   Jack Hindle U20MBlackburn-0.3 
2818:03   Leon Foster SENMLeeds City0.1 
2918:04   Baldvin Magnusson U20MKingston upon Hull-2.7 
3018:08   Daniel Jenkin SENMDurham/Durham Uni-2.3 
3118:14   Tom Charlton SENMTyne Bridge-2.3 
3218:27   Adam Baker U23MLincoln Wellington-0.6 
3218:27   Joe Fowler V40MSheffield RC2.6 
3418:30   David Smith V35MLeigh-0.6 
3518:31   Gary Wallace SENMBlackhill-1.3 
3618:33   David Brockway SENMWirral/University of Cumbria-1.1 
3718:35   David Marsh SENMSale Harriers Manchester0.2 
3818:44   Shaun Dimelow V45MPenistone1.8 
3818:44   Steve Anders V35MSt. Helens Sutton0.8 
4018:45   Robert White V40MBuxton0.0 
4018:45   Jack Green SENMWarrington AC-0.5 
4218:48   Kieran Reay U23MBirtley/Leeds Beckett Uni-2.5 
4318:49   Glyn Billington V40MSalford H-0.3 
4418:50   Chris Pownell SENMKnowsley-0.7 
4418:50   Chris Smith SENMLeeds City/Leeds Uni-0.8 
4418:50   Jake Masterman U20MMorpeth1.2 
4418:50   Thomas Marchant U20MPendle1.8 
4818:53   George Thompson SENMVale Royal7.5 
4818:53   Alisdair BurnsSENMValley Stri  
5018:59   Darren Middleton V35MBarnsley AC/Sheffield Hallam Uni0.1 
5119:02   Stuart CarmichaelSENMEast Hull Ha  
5219:07   Paul Guinan V45MBlackburn2.0 
5319:08   Michael Hunt V45MTrafford1.3 
5419:13   Robert ThompsonSENMKeighley  
5519:15   Jacob Watson SENMClayton le Moors-0.3 
5619:16   Andrew Draper V35MLytham St. Annes0.6 
5719:19   Davison MatthewSENMSunderland  
5819:22   David Ball SENMCity of Hull-0.1 
5819:22   Colin PottsSENMLiverpool  
5819:22   Donnacha Maguire U20MManchester H1.4 
6119:23   Mark Davies V35MWest Cheshire2.3 
6219:26   Simon Walker U23MBolton7.3 
6319:27   Paul FotherbySENMValley Stri  
6419:28   Damian Worsdall V35MRotherham4.2 
6419:28   Ian Whyman V45MRotherham1.7 
6619:29   Samuel Shuttleworth U23MLincoln Wellington/Durham Uni-1.1 
6719:33   Daniel Bebbington U23MPreston/Edge Hill Uni-4.4 
6819:38   Steve AngusSENMBorder Harr  
6919:39   Daniel Shaw V35MHolmfirth2.4 
7019:45   John Morrissey V35MWigan Phoenix7.5 
7119:47   Conrad McKee V40MBlackburn4.8 
7219:49   Ben Hobson SENMChorlton/Central Lancashire Uni0.2 
7219:49   Sammy Rashid V50MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Sheffield Uni/Northern Vets1.7 
7419:52   Benjamin RixSENMSalford  
7419:52   C SmullenSENMWigan & Dist  
7620:09   Patrick BoyleSENMLiverpool  
7720:12   Jay Clarke SENMPenny Lane1.8 
7820:34   Jason Barlow V45MWesham4.1 
7920:39   Steven Renny V45MAltrincham2.3 
8020:41   Paul Stephens SENMSalford H3.2 
8120:44   Barry HirstSENMEast Cheshi  
8220:54   Ian Roberts SENMRochdale H9.1 
8321:02   Robbie Collins SENMPenny Lane4.1 
8421:05   Damien Jones SENMSale Harriers Manchester2.4 
8521:16   Jake HindmarchSENMDerby Athle  
8621:20   Paul MannSENMKendal  
8721:26   Chris PickfordSENMBolton Unit  
8821:27   Michael WrigleySENMTrawden Ath  
8921:42   Antony Everitt SENMChorlton11.6 
9021:44   Ian Jameson V40MChorlton7.3 
9121:45   Scott Bamber V45MVale Royal5.9 
9221:46   Michael Petersen V40MEast Hull8.0 
9321:47   Rob Jones SENMKeswick15.2 
9421:54   Craig Wheeler V40MTrafford10.8 
9521:57   Andrew Biddle V40MPenny Lane5.8 
9622:00   Tony HollandSENMWigan Phoen  
9722:06   Gary Wane V35MWigan & District6.9 
9822:26   Carl GroomeSENMWesham RR  
9922:27   Peter Fell SENMRossendale10.2 
10022:32   Bill Egan V45MAltrincham23.7 
10122:36   Bradley Johnson V40MAltrincham7.4 
10222:54   Paul CreightonSENMSalford  
10323:36   Chris SewartSENMManchester  
10423:44   Tim SimpsonSENMEast Hull Ha  
10523:54   Neil WhitworthSENMWigan Phoen  
10623:57   Jamie Barry V45MChorlton10.5 
10724:30   Anthony BoothSENMTrawden Ath  
10824:32   Andrew Acklam V45MPreston6.9 
10924:55   Duncan DickinsonSENMAltrincham  
11025:40   Roger Leadbeater V55MWesham13.8 
11127:49   Steve Houghton V35MBolton19.3 
11230:12   Thomas Marler SENMChorlton28.0 
11338:22   Graham DriverSENMSpectrum St  
6.8KL SM L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:15   Matthew Bond SENMSale Harriers Manchester-3.9 
216:34   Nick Swinburn SENMMorpeth/Northumberland Fell Runners-3.3 
316:50   Hugo MilnerSENMDerby Athle  
416:52   Luke Cotter U23MRotherham/Oxford Uni-2.9 
516:55   Dejene Gezimu U23MLiverpool H/Ethiopia-4.9 
616:59   Jack Nixon U23MStockport-3.6 
717:05   David Rigby SENMSalford H-3.1 
817:11   Andile Hlebo SENMTrafford/South Africa-3.2 
917:17   D Kestrel(chan)SENMBarnsley  
1017:22   James Douglas SENMBorder/Loughborough Students-3.8 
1117:26   Joe Wilkinson U23MLincoln Wellington/Sheffield Uni-4.1 
1217:29   Conrad Franks SENMGateshead-2.3 
1217:29   Sam Stead SENMKeswick-1.5 
1417:30   Nathan Dunn U23MLeeds City-2.0 
1517:31   Steven McMahon V35MSunderland-1.0 
1617:43   Josh Betteley U20MVale Royal1.7 
1717:48   Martin Reid V35MBolton/Sheffield Hallam Uni0.8 
1817:49   Gary Shaw V40MBurnley/Barlick FR0.0 
1917:51   Phil Williams SENMRochdale H/Teeside Uni/Sheffield RC0.1 
2017:52   Aaron Kettlewell U20MHolmfirth-1.6 
2117:56   Joshua Stone SENMLincoln Wellington/Leeds Uni-0.4 
Page: 1 2 3