Durham Cathedral Relays External Results
Durham
15 Jan 17
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
3KXCL SM L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:06   Cameron Field U23MLiverpool H/Durham Uni-2.4 
29:28   Lewis Timmins SENMMorpeth-2.5 
39:34   Adrian Bailes U23MBirtley/Durham Uni-2.7 
49:35   Joe Armstrong U20MMorpeth/Durham Uni-0.5 
59:38   Conrad Franks SENMGateshead-2.4 
69:39   Sam Hancox U23MMorpeth-3.3 
79:39   James Askew SENMDurham1.7 
89:55   Michael Barker V35MSunderland2.3 
99:59   Sean Hall SENMGateshead3.1 
1010:00   Graeme Cook SENMNorth Shields Poly0.3 
1110:06   Brendan McMillan SENMJarrow & Hebburn/Royal Air Force-0.4 
1210:13   Alex Black SENMTyne Bridge3.9 
1310:15   Gareth John Driscoll SENMGosforth4.4 
1410:16   Adam Pratt SENMTynedale-1.0 
1510:18   Mark Banks SENMHeaton0.9 
1610:21   Mark Snowball SENMMorpeth0.3 
1710:25   Lee Dover SENMHoughton Harriers-0.1 
1810:35   Steven Duffy SENMSunderland1.9 
1910:42   Will Morgan-RiponSENM Durham City Harr   
2010:45   Jon French V35MBlyth3.9 
2110:50   Kevin Emmett V50MJarrow & Hebburn4.9 
2210:57   James Tumilty U23MGateshead9.9 
2310:58   Kevin Wilson SENMWallsend2.4 
2410:58   Alan Richardson SENMBlackhill5.1 
2511:00   Jamie WilsonSENM Tynebridge Harriers  
2611:05   Matt UnknownSENM Heaton Harriers   
2711:16   John Moore V45MHeaton/VAA North East3.7 
2811:17   Craig Wood SENMSaltwell5.5 
2911:20   Chris Paton SENMGateshead6.7 
3011:25   Mark Hodgson SENMSouth Shields2.1 
3111:26   Jon Moss SENMTyne Bridge2.9 
3211:27   Jack Lee SENMElvet8.0 
3311:31   John DonnekyV35M Derwentside AC   
3411:34   Jake Jansen U23MSunderland/Teeside Uni3.8 
3511:45   Adam Middleton U17MHoughton Harriers3.6 
3611:47   Mark Hinder SENMSunderland10.3 
3711:58   Andrew UnknownSENM Northern  
3812:25   George DixonSENM Aycliffe Harriers   
3912:28   Kris Whitelaw SENMNorth Shields Poly8.4 
4013:01   Jeff McGurty V35MSouth Shields5.0 
4113:25   Paul Simmons SENMNorth Shields Poly14.5 
4213:39   Anthony Liddle SENMClaremont3.5 
4313:46   Gary Reynolds V35MNewcastle Frontrunners16.9 
4414:06   Rikki Sewell SENMBirtley28.4 
4514:07   Danny Ford V35MSouth Shields15.6 
4615:23   Nazir Bashir V45MSaltwell17.2 
3KXCL SM L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:23   James Stockings U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Durham Uni-3.3 
29:30   Thomas Straughan SENMMorpeth-2.3 
39:32   Robert Balmbra SENMMorpeth0.8 
49:33   Kevin Calvert SENMSunderland1.4 
59:47   Jordan Scott SENMMorpeth/Newcastle Uni-1.3 
69:59   Robin Linten SENMDurham/Durham Uni Cross Country Club/Germany-1.2 
710:06   James Cripwell U20MGateshead-0.8 
810:08   Lawrence McCourt SENMGateshead/Leeds Beckett Uni18.9 
910:21   Alistair Douglass SENMMorpeth-0.4 
1010:27   Jonny Evans U23MJarrow & Hebburn/Northumbria Uni0.2 
1110:34   Michael Dawson V35MNorth Shields Poly2.1 
1210:34   Sean Mackie U17MSunderland0.8 
1310:35   Ellis Hetherington U23MBlyth0.1 
1410:45   Stephen Schubeler V35MHeaton-0.1 
1510:49   Tom Coates SENMGosforth5.5 
1610:54   Charlie Townsend SENMTyne Bridge2.2 
1710:54   David Old SENMGateshead3.7 
1810:59   Rory Graham U23MHoughton Harriers1.6 
1911:27   Stephen Barker SENMBirtley3.6 
2011:27   Philip Scott SENMTyne Bridge3.1 
2111:29   Mark Oliver SENMHeaton3.6 
2211:34   Jack Armstrong U20MWallsend4.7 
2311:41   Simon Ellis SENMNorth Shields Poly5.1 
2411:46   Jaycee Shotton U20MTynedale5.7 
2511:52   Anton Mirafsari SENMJarrow & Hebburn4.1 
2611:57   Phil Ray V35MElvet3.7 
2711:58   Neil Morson V45MSaltwell12.2 
2812:07   Aidan Crowe SENMSunderland1.5 
2912:10   AN Other      
3012:16   Jordan Rawlins U20MDurham14.1 
3112:21   Shaun McGrath V50MHoughton Harriers6.6 
3212:27   Daniel Cooke SENMSouth Shields11.4 
3312:29   Lee Hetherington V45MSouth Shields7.5 
3412:42   Chris Lowes SENMDerwentside12.2 
3512:42   Jim MaynardSENM Sunderland  
3612:50   Colin Robson V40MSouth Shields7.8 
3712:51   Kenny ChambersSENM Tynebridge Harriers  
3813:06   Will Stageman SENMNewcastle Frontrunners11.7 
3913:16   Graeme William Mearns SENMNewcastle Frontrunners16.0 
4013:20   Mike Harvey V40MNorth Shields Poly11.9 
4113:21   John BurnsideSENM Aycliffe Harriers   
4213:23   Mark Best SENMHeaton11.4 
4313:37   Howard MacLennan V40MClaremont12.7 
4416:17   David McAllisterV35M Saltwell Harriers   
3KXCL SM L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:06   Nick Swinburn SENMMorpeth/Northumberland Fell Runners-1.0 
29:10   Chris Parr SENMGateshead-1.1 
39:34   Ross Tennant U23MCambridge & Coleridge/Durham Uni-0.4 
49:34   James Dunce SENMTyne Bridge/Newcastle Uni-2.1 
59:41   Ian Harding SENMMorpeth-2.9 
69:41   Ross Floyd SENMMorpeth-1.8 
79:59   Graeme UnknownSENM North Shields Poly   
810:03   Ian Robinson SENMHeaton0.6 
910:07   Scott Ellis SENMNorth Shields Poly/Northumbria Uni0.9 
1010:10   Cameron AllanSENM Durham City Harr   
1110:16   Jack Tallentire U20MSunderland3.1 
1210:21   Daniel Johnson U23MGateshead0.3 
1310:21   Michael Edwards SENMSunderland8.2 
1410:23   Zack Wylie U23MGosforth/Northumbria Uni1.1 
1510:46   Jonathan Gilroy SENMJarrow & Hebburn2.2 
1610:58   Greg Urwin SENMTynedale/Robert Gordon Uni4.8 
1711:01   Jason Harding V45MElvet2.9 
1811:03   Thomas Grey SENMHoughton Harriers7.1 
1911:08   James McKenzie SENMHeaton0.5 
2011:20   Denver Stretesky U20MWallsend3.1 
2111:21   Ian Salkeld V40MJarrow & Hebburn3.6 
2211:32   Paul Stewart V40MSouth Shields3.2 
2311:34   Joe KirtleySENM Gateshead Harriers  
2411:39   Tom Cullen SENMTyne Bridge6.8 
2511:45   Matthew O'Brien SENMSaltwell3.7 
2611:47   Calum Storey U23MBlyth3.4 
2711:58   Graham Marshall V35MDerwentside4.7 
2812:04   Cameron UnknownSENM Birtley AC H  
2912:04   Michael UnknownSENM Sunderland  
3012:08   Chris Herkes SENMDurham10.7 
3112:11   Ian Fenwick SENMBlackhill9.1 
3212:16   Fionn Oakes U23MNewcastle Frontrunners11.6 
3312:19   Scott McEntee V35MHeaton5.8 
3412:35   Duncan Scott V40MClaremont19.4 
3512:43   George Bull V35MSouth Shields14.7 
3612:51   George DixonSENM Aycliffe Harriers   
3712:59   Ian DalbySENM Tynebridge Harriers  
3813:01   Josh MassonSENM Saltwell Harriers   
3913:32   Stephen BarrryV50M Houghton Harriers  
4014:28   Mel Carr V35MNorth Shields Poly20.9 
4117:06   Alex Marshall V35MNewcastle Frontrunners16.5 
4219:29   Bill Humphrey V50MSouth Shields32.4 
3KXCL M35 L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:53   Ian Dixon V40MSunderland-0.4 
29:58   Paul Turner V40MElswick/Unattached2.8 
310:17   Mark Anderson V35MSunderland Strollers1.4 
410:20   Justin UnknownV35MTynebridge  
510:23   Peter Clough V50MCrook6.7 
610:29   Tony Lewis V35MMorpeth6.7 
710:32   Tim Field V50MSunderland2.2 
810:35   Stephen Everett V55MDurham2.3 
910:39   Darren McBain V40MGosforth2.4 
1010:40   Jason Harding V45MElvet2.9 
1110:45   Michael UnknownV35MNorth Shields Poly  
1210:55   Simon UnknownV35MTynebridge  
1311:03   Peter Gill V45MBirtley4.3 
1411:06   Chris Waite V45MNorth Shields Poly8.0 
1511:08   Phil Green V45MHeaton6.1 
1611:10   Phil Vincent V40MTynedale16.4 
1711:12   Steven Johnson V45MHoughton Harriers5.0 
1811:14   Paul West V35MNorth Shields Poly0.8 
1911:15   Jason UnknownV45MCrook & District  
2011:21   John Bell V55MElswick8.3 
2111:22   Martin John Lloyd V45MGosforth7.4 
2211:23   Steven Wellings V40MGateshead7.0 
2311:23   Ken Maynard V55MSunderland Strollers9.1 
2411:27   Rob Wilson V40MBirtley7.0 
2511:29   Carl Watson V45MLow Fell8.3 
2611:37   Jason Catterall V40MDurham5.2 
2711:40   Darren Stoker V45MSunderland5.0 
2811:45   Barry JamiesonV60MTynedale Harriers BVM55  
2911:47   Dave ReagV45MDerwentside AC  
3011:48   Paul Bellingham V55MMorpeth4.9 
3111:49   Steven Bond V40MGosforth10.2 
3211:50   Graham UnknownV55MWallsend Harriers BVM35  
3311:51   Danny Wade V40MLow Fell5.9 
3411:51   Paul James V35MWallsend6.8 
3511:55   Barry Young V55MNorth Shields Poly11.9 
3611:56   Jonathan UnknownV40MBlackhill  
3711:57   Ian Baxter V45MBlyth5.4 
3811:59   Mark Ralph V45MSunderland Strollers6.9 
3912:01   Paul Dawson V40MHunwick9.4 
4012:04   Mark McNally V65MElswick7.4 
4112:05   Kevin Thomas V55MGosforth7.7 
4212:06   Jim AlderV55MMorpeth Harriers  
4312:10   Steve Tiltman V40MSunderland16.4 
4412:11   Christopher Cowie V50MAurora17.8 
4512:13   Karl Robinson V40MSunderland8.6 
4612:22   David Francis V45MBirtley7.7 
4712:26   George McKay V45MBlackhill7.9 
4812:27   Rob Garbutt V50MDurham7.8 
4912:30   Karl Oakes V45MBirtley5.3 
5012:31   George Harden V55MSunderland/VAA North East9.8 
5112:32   Douglas Long V45MLow Fell10.2 
5212:37   David Lydall V50MClaremont8.6 
5312:40   Glen Logan V40MBirtley11.9 
5412:53   Michael BeadleV55MAycliffe Harriers  
5512:57   Mike Bird V55MHunwick14.7 
5612:58   Malcolm Sygrove V50MElvet/Unattached11.1 
5713:00   Andrew Davies V40MElvet10.6 
5813:02   Darren UnknownV45MCrook & District  
5913:02   Daniel Nettle V45MElswick10.6 
6013:14   Brian Usher V65MAurora15.1 
6113:16   Alex VittyV35MElvet Striders  
6213:18   Frank Devlin V60MJarrow & Hebburn/Jarrow & Hebburn15.5 
6313:18   Paul Dolphin V50MNorth Shields Poly14.6 
6413:19   David White V65MSunderland16.0 
6513:28   Stephen Robert Kiszow V40MSunderland Strollers14.0 
6613:30   Gerry Hehir V60MCrook16.7 
6713:31   John HaywardV40MAycliffe Harriers  
6813:47   Colin Mcentee V65MBlackheath & Bromley/Heaton14.0 
6913:52   Les Phillips V55MDurham11.4 
7013:57   Brian Shiel V50MBlyth17.4 
7114:31   David Turnbull V55MAurora15.9 
7214:39   Peter Hart V40MElvet12.7 
7315:11   Ben HullV65MClaremont RR  
7415:43   Mel Reed V60MElswick18.5 
7516:35   John Brettell V60MNorth Shields Poly19.2 
7617:24   Mark Drury V40MAurora20.0 
3KXCL M35 L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:39   Kevin Jeffress V35MSunderland-1.5 
210:30   Paul Turnbull V35MTyne Bridge0.9 
310:41   Sean Maley V45MNorth Shields Poly5.0 
410:46   Jason Old V45MElswick2.2 
510:52   Graham Spowart V40MCrook7.2 
610:54   Tim MyleyV50MMorpeth Harriers  
711:05   Neil Ramsay V45MGosforth3.7 
811:12   Jason Stirland V40MNorth Shields Poly4.6 
911:12   Andrew Hopkins V40MElvet5.6 
1011:16   Kevin Sorlie V35MTyne Bridge4.9 
1111:21   Paul Redman V50MSunderland4.0 
1211:25   Phil ReayV35MElvet Striders  
1311:25   Ian Hayden V40MAurora4.8 
1411:26   Paul Harrison V35MLow Fell3.3 
1511:28   David BellV40MGosforth Harriers   
1611:34   David Cleugh V40MBirtley7.7 
1711:35   Peter Shaw V35MSunderland8.2 
1811:36   Graeme Stewart V35MBlyth4.7 
1911:39   Philip Atkinson V45MBirtley8.8 
2011:40   David Nicholson V60MMorpeth5.4 
2111:42   Alan Foster V45MHoughton Harriers4.1 
2211:47   Alan Langford V45MHeaton9.7 
2311:54   Paul Delaney V50MDurham7.5 
2411:57   Simon Daniels V50MGosforth6.2 
2512:00   Mark Davinson V40MDerwentside5.2 
2612:01   David Armstrong V40MElswick5.2 
2712:04   Ian Brown V35MNorth Shields Poly9.5 
2812:05   Mick Skeldon V45MWallsend6.6 
2912:06   Gavin John Thompson V45MLow Fell4.7 
3012:07   Kevin Saville V45MCrook10.2 
3112:09   Declan Munnelly V35MSunderland Strollers6.4 
3212:09   Tony Allinson V40MSunderland7.2 
3312:10   Rob EarleV35MTynedale Harriers   
3412:18   Alistair McCallV50MDurham City Harr   
3512:25   Michael Graham V50MLow Fell9.7 
3612:25   Ross Brown V35MHunwick9.9 
3712:29   John McKaleV35MGosforth Harriers   
3812:37   Dale Wilkinson V50MSunderland Strollers11.3 
3912:41   Peter Sloan V60MElswick8.3 
4012:41   Doug Jardine V40MElvet5.9 
4112:46   Steven Outterside V40MJarrow & Hebburn9.7 
4212:52   Shaun Mason V50MBirtley12.7 
Page: 1 2 3