Taunton 10K External Results
Taunton
25 Sep 16
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10K
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
135:1835:17   Peter Monaghan  V50MTorbay34:2833:420.3 
235:3035:29   Christian Hewitt  U23MTiverton35:1835:091.9 
335:3135:30   Justin Ashby PBV45MSidmouth35:3035:032.4 
435:3435:33   Keith Paul PBV50MTaunton35:3335:332.1 
536:4236:41   Jamie Tinniswood PBV35MTiverton36:4136:395.4 
637:1037:08   Ashley Jackson SENMSomerset RC Tri Club    
737:1137:09   Jonathan Gilling  V40MTaunton/Yeovil37:0934:242.8 
837:1537:14   Dan Nettelfield V35MSouth Molton Strugglers    
937:2737:25   Kieran Ireland U20M     
1037:2937:27   Stuart Creech  V35MMinehead/Police37:2734:592.6 
1137:3737:31   Jordan Hewitt PBSENMTiverton37:3137:315.4 
1237:5137:50   Serane Stone  V40WTiverton36:4836:102.6 
1337:5637:55   Danny Doyle PBU23MTaunton37:5537:554.1 
1437:5837:57   Marcus Albano  V35MUnattached37:5737:462.0 
1537:5837:57   Alison Thorn  V40WErme Valley37:4737:474.1 
1638:0238:03   Hannah Taunton SBSENWTaunton38:0336:282.1 
1738:0738:05   Iain Elliott  SENMRunning Forever37:3737:183.7 
1838:1938:18   Kerry Roberts SBV55MTiverton38:1834:415.8 
1939:0839:07   Mark Hughes  V40MUnattached39:0739:0710.9 
2039:2239:20   James Warren SENMSomerset RC Tri Club    
2139:2639:24   Tim Milstead PBSENMSouth West RR/Running Forever39:2438:587.9 
2239:3139:30   Rhiannon Dunlop PBSENWHavant39:3038:303.1 
2339:3339:33   Craig Whitemore SBV45MTaunton39:3339:184.3 
2439:3539:33   Darren Kitch SBV45MQuantock39:3338:565.7 
2539:4039:37   Kim Hill  V35WTaunton39:3738:446.0 
2639:4139:40   Rob Simon PBSENMUnattached39:4039:404.4 
2739:4639:43   Karl Thompson V35M     
2839:4939:48   Alfie Flatters SENM     
2939:5039:48   Alexandra Cutts  V35WSouth West RR/Exeter38:5538:466.0 
3039:5039:48   Kieran Quinn V35MSouth West Road Runners    
3139:5239:52   Cole Nixon SENMTaunton Running Club    
3239:5639:55   Ian Salter PBV35MHydrographic39:5539:555.8 
3340:0039:59   Chris Jones  V35MHydrographic39:5939:595.7 
3440:0240:00   Martin Lascelles SBV60MMaiden Newton40:0037:514.7 
3540:0840:08   Rory James Carr  V35MTiverton37:3636:176.9 
3640:2640:24   Simon Patterson  V40MTaunton/Unattached40:2438:463.7 
3740:3640:33   Phil White V45MSomerset RC Tri Club    
3840:3840:37   Linda Lascelles  V50WMaiden Newton40:0838:265.1 
3940:4540:41   Martin Bluemel SBV55MTaunton40:4139:466.8 
4040:4940:46   Rob Rawlings  V45MQuantock40:4640:4612.3 
4140:5540:54   Adam Snow  U20MTaunton40:5440:5415.0 
4240:5740:56   Liam Dingle SENM     
4341:0541:01   Duncan Moore PBV40MUnattached41:0141:018.2 
4441:1340:50   Jess Foyle V35M     
4541:2341:21   Lucy Paull SENW     
4641:2941:21   Nathan Brina V35M     
4741:4141:34   Suzy Rushforth PBV40WSouth West RR41:3439:527.8 
4841:4641:40   Andrew Edwards V35M     
4941:4841:46   Christian Bisgrove V35M     
5041:4941:44   Liam Elliott SENM     
5141:5441:50   Andrew White V50M     
5241:5541:50   Jim Durston  V50MSouth West RR41:0741:077.9 
5342:0141:57   Joel Baker SENM     
5442:0341:59   Stuart Paul V35MSomerset RC Tri Club    
5542:0842:07   Robert Squibb V45M500 Marathon Club    
5642:0942:05   Matt Wright V40M     
5742:1042:08   Nick Sturtridge V55MBideford Amateur Athletic Club    
5842:1042:09   David Edwards V45M     
5942:1442:11   James Reade PBSENMUnattached42:1141:038.9 
6042:2142:16   Kev Manning V45M     
6142:2742:24   Chris Sanders V35M     
6242:2942:26   Christopher Perry V35M     
6342:3342:29   Craig Churchill SBV35MTeignbridge42:2941:348.7 
6442:3542:31   Michael Threlfall  V50MRunning Forever42:3141:1610.6 
6542:3742:33   Richard Connett  V35MSouth Molton41:5641:4511.2 
6642:4442:41   Caroline Norris SENWPembrokeshire Harriers    
6742:4642:42   Andy Brown  V60MQuantock42:4238:4113.6 
6842:4742:40   Lauren Burd  U17WTiverton42:4042:4010.8 
6942:5842:56   Angela Toohey  V45WUnattached42:3442:3416.7 
7043:0843:06   chris keeffe PBSENMAxe Valley43:0643:0613.4 
7143:1343:09   Ashley Gingell SENM     
7243:1743:09   Mike Eele  V35MSomerset R.C. Tri43:0943:0912.9 
7343:2043:14   Christopher Sharp PBV35MPurple Patch/South West RR43:1443:149.3 
7443:2543:22   Richard Clark  SENMUnattached43:2243:2213.0 
7543:2743:25   Amelia Hall  V45WTorbay43:2540:3312.3 
7643:3843:30   Simon Arscott V45M     
7743:4343:37   Andrew Samuel PBV55MSouth Molton43:3743:3712.8 
7843:4443:38   James Cook SENMExmoor Triathlon Club    
7943:4843:39   Jonathan Major  V35MSouth West RR43:3642:028.3 
8043:4943:37   Paul Main V35MTaunton Running Club    
8144:0243:56   Kevin Lofts  V45MUnattached41:2641:2310.0 
8244:0944:05   James Riste SENM     
8344:0944:04   Scott Weetch  V40MRunning Forever44:0443:1512.2 
8444:0944:02   Peter West V45MQuantock Orienteers    
8544:1244:09   Sam Stamp V35MCSSC    
8644:1744:12   Caroline Hewitt SBV50WTiverton44:1237:5713.3 
8744:2144:17   Daniel Farrell U20MRunning Forever RC    
8844:2244:14   Jonathan Flind V45M     
8944:2344:16   Simon Rudd V45M     
9044:2544:19   Shaun Grinter V35M     
9144:2844:17   Michael Adams PBV40MUnattached44:1744:1716.0 
9244:3044:20   Simon Carpenter SENMTaunton Running Club    
9344:3644:31   Joe Urwin  V35MSouthville44:3144:3120.5 
9444:3744:25   Dave Stanfield  V50MWells City/Yeovil Town/South West Vets44:2539:059.2 
9544:4244:28   Alex Wyganowski SENM     
9644:4844:39   Richard Stone V35MSouth West Road Runners    
9744:5044:39   Liam Mounter SENMTaunton Running Club    
9845:0545:02   Gareth Hughes V40M     
9945:0745:02   Tracey Pennington V45WSouth Molton Strugglers    
10045:1845:14   Phil Spencer SBV50MTiverton45:1442:2010.2 
10145:2245:20   Alan Bolon  V40MTaunton44:4944:4914.9 
10245:2945:26   Dan Lawrence V35M     
10345:3645:33   Phil Joyes V40M     
10445:3845:32   Frankie White  V40WSomerset R.C. Tri45:3244:0919.1 
10545:4845:45   Jamie Kidner V40M     
10645:4845:44   Raymond Summerfield V65MSouth West Vets AC    
10745:5145:48   Dave Bullock  V50MRunning Forever45:0545:0516.2 
10845:5145:46   Simon Hiscock V55M     
10945:5545:46   Jamie Gibbons SENMQuantock Harriers    
11046:0345:55   Mark Sharrocks V40M     
11146:0746:02   Tim Norris V60M     
11246:0946:04   Chris Wyatt SENMTaunton Running Club    
11346:0946:00   Zeke Rawlins SENM     
11446:1046:04   Adrian Edwards  V35MRunning Forever46:0445:4316.2 
11546:1646:10   Richard Kemp  V45MTiverton46:1043:1710.0 
11646:2046:15   Arthur Rawles U17M     
11746:2846:20   Michael Blake  V50MRunning Forever46:2040:5513.3 
11846:3946:30   Craig Stone SENMSomerset RC Tri Club    
11946:4446:35   Louise Douthwaite V35W     
12046:4846:41   Jonathan Pettitt SENM     
12146:5446:50   Barry Holder V45MDeane Dynamos    
12246:5846:48   Adrian Marchment PBV55MFrome46:4846:4815.0 
12347:0046:50   David Moulder  V55MSouth West RR43:0840:1013.9 
12447:0246:57   Nick Williams SENMRunning Forever RC    
12547:0447:01   Robin Green PBV55MTaunton47:0147:0115.8 
12647:0546:57   Paul Finnimore V40MMaverick Runners    
12747:0846:51   Daniel West  SENMThe Sixth Dimension46:5144:318.0 
12847:1046:59   Chris Rawlings PBV45MCrewkerne46:5946:2912.3 
12947:1047:07   Dan Trippick  V45MUnattached47:0747:0718.7 
13047:1447:10   Angela Broadway V50W     
13147:1847:09   John Martin V40M     
13247:1947:12   Pat Date  V45MRunning Forever46:4346:2812.3 
13347:2247:18   Philip Pennington SBV50MSouth Molton47:1845:3716.1 
13447:2347:21   Kelly Rice V35WTaunton Running Club    
13547:2347:15   David Marshall  V35MRunning Forever47:1547:1517.7 
13647:2547:15   Simon Sweet V35M     
13747:2546:50   Guagan Jackson SENM     
13847:3047:22   Jackie Batten SBV45WTaunton47:2243:3217.1 
13947:4547:08   Jason Bowie V40MDeane Dynamos    
14047:5047:45   Stephen Cooper  V45MRunning Forever47:4546:5316.5 
14147:5247:46   Ron Foord V50MRunning Forever RC    
14247:5447:48   James Middlewood  V45MRunning Forever47:4847:4823.5 
14347:5947:57   Alex Appleby SENMTaunton Running Club    
14448:0547:53   Shane Cook V40M     
14548:0647:59   Nicola Mcgrath V35W     
14648:1247:59   Kevin Curran SENM     
14748:1248:00   Adam Rawle SENM     
14848:1248:01   Chris Gibbs V50MTaunton Running Club    
14948:1348:07   Martin Webb V40MRunning Forever RC    
15048:1648:03   Owen Balmont SENM     
15148:1748:14   Kerry Bell PBV50WSouth Devon48:1447:0713.7 
15248:1948:02   Marcus Whitfield SENM     
15348:2048:09   Alana Devereux  V55WUnattached47:2547:2518.3 
15448:2148:06   Caroline Wedgwood V35WSomerset RC Tri Club    
15548:2148:18   Alistair Haynes V35M     
15648:2148:19   Sarah Fulford V50W     
15748:2748:20   Sarah Capstick V50WRunning Forever RC    
15848:3448:26   Stephen Mitchell  V55MRunning Forever48:2644:5428.7 
15948:3948:32   Sean Monk V50M     
16048:4348:22   Ethan Sterry U17M     
16148:4448:14   Matthew Paul V40M     
16248:4848:39   Eleanor Steer SENWWellington Weavers    
16348:4948:33   Lloyd Taylor V50M     
16448:4948:31   M Smith V45MTaunton Running Club    
16548:5448:42   Peter Shaw V50MTaunton Running Club    
16648:5948:50   Roger Simon  V60MSouth West Vets48:5048:5020.2 
16748:5948:47   Caoimhe Pettingell SENW     
16849:0148:49   Brian Coles V40MTaunton Running Club    
16949:0148:59   Christopher Perry  U17MExeter48:5948:5920.4 
17049:0348:58   Victor Hutchins V55MHercules Wimbledon AC    
17149:0348:56   Andrew Higham  V45MRunning Forever48:5648:2512.7 
17249:0448:57   Sue Tinning V40W     
17349:1048:47   Ian Shelton V50M     
17449:1049:06   Ted Townsend V65MSouth Molton Strugglers    
17549:1849:08   Ray Bown  V60MUnattached49:0849:0820.5 
17649:2049:05   Pete Carthew V45MTaunton Running Club    
17749:2249:19   Lesley Westgate SBV60WTaunton49:1948:5115.7 
17849:2849:10   Robert Spoors V60M     
17949:3349:18   Christopher Balmont V45M     
18049:3549:14   Daniel Pellow U20MTaunton Running Club    
18149:3549:26   Julian Wallace V40M     
18249:3649:30   Jill Jenkinson SENWTaunton Running Club    
18349:3849:28   Joanne Blake  V45WRunning Forever49:2849:2732.8 
18449:4549:33   Lee Cross SENM     
18549:4749:38   Ian D Hepworth SBV65MRichmond & Zetland49:3848:2516.0 
18649:5649:43   Mark Thompson V45M     
18750:0149:44   Gareth Dow V50M     
18850:1149:57   Ruth Coomber V35W     
18950:1650:08   Denis Violet  V55MTrull Troggers50:0846:2721.3 
19050:2350:14   James Clapperton V40M     
19150:2450:14   Jon Stafford  V45MUnattached50:1450:1421.5 
19250:2450:15   Marcus Honiecombe V35M     
19350:2750:09   Jeremy Byrne V45M     
19450:3250:17   Destiny Bradley SENW     
19550:3850:34   Robert Chidgey SENM     
19650:4450:35   Melissa Bryant SENW     
19750:4550:21   Lee Porter SENM     
19850:4750:32   Neil Hake V45M     
19950:4850:42   Suzy Cole V40WSomerset RC Tri Club    
20050:5050:38   Adam Wheatley SENMTaunton Running Club    
20150:5050:31   Kate Vaughan-France V55W     
20250:5050:37   Suzie Daw V35WTaunton Running Club    
20350:5250:41   Derek White  V70MMinehead50:4149:4417.1 
20450:5750:37   Stephen Bisiker SENM     
20550:5850:41   Jamie Woodland U17M     
20651:0350:33   Andrew Thorne V35M     
20751:0550:54   Alison Davidson V40WTaunton Running Club    
20851:0850:41   Ian Lewis  SENMUnattached50:4150:4121.0 
20951:0850:52   Daniel Mcmahon V35M     
21051:0850:52   Grace Jones SENW     
21151:0951:03   Jamie Archibald SENM     
21251:1250:50   Zoe Fishlock V35W     
21351:1851:03   Andrew Forward V50M     
21451:2451:10   Michelle Golding V40W     
21551:2851:09   Jonathan David Seymour V45M     
21651:3751:14   Lorraine Oswick PBV50WWomens Running Network51:1451:1425.4 
21751:4151:31   Suzi Arnold V45WTrull Troggers    
21851:4151:33   Jim Mouat  V65MHaldon51:2048:1215.7 
21951:4651:18   Stephen Linton V40M     
22051:5151:33   Becca Locke SENW     
22151:5151:33   Adrian York SENM     
22251:5851:45   James Appleton V45M     
22352:0051:56   Sue England PBV35WUnattached51:5648:1614.4 
22452:0151:43   Darren Cullum V40M     
22552:0151:53   Andrew Desborough SENM     
22652:0552:01   Simon Trowbridge V40M     
22752:0551:55   Emma Massingham  SENWUnattached51:5551:5522.9 
22852:0651:52   David Smith V45M     
22952:0851:54   Vicky Stancer SENW     
23052:1251:58   Esme Wakefield SENW     
23152:2352:12   Mark Raisey V50MTaunton Running Club    
23252:2352:12   Alice Bowden SENW     
23352:2352:14   Hannah Brown PBSENWTiverton/Unattached52:1450:0715.8 
23452:2552:18   Beverly Edworthy V45WRunning Forever RC    
23552:2652:10   Nadine Prouse PBV40WRunning Forever52:1050:4818.5 
23652:3152:15   Peter Sanderson V45M     
23752:3452:15   Rebecca Laver V35WTaunton Running Club    
23852:3652:28   Brian Bandyszewski V55MRunning Forever RC    
23952:3952:34   Peter Broadway V55M     
24052:4552:25   Emma Kessie V35W     
24152:4652:29   Robert Powell SENMTiverton Harriers    
24252:5652:47   Paul Kitson V50M     
24352:5852:53   Ollie Rawles U20M     
24452:5952:50   Roger Lawson V40M     
24553:0052:54   Susanne Crane V40WSomerset RC Tri Club    
24653:0052:47   Michael Glide  V55MRunning Forever52:4747:3623.3 
24753:0352:52   Julia Allen V45WTrull Troggers    
24853:0452:56   Ben Everard SENMRunning Forever RC    
24953:1253:04   Caroline Fry V55W     
25053:1353:06   Harriet Nancekivell SENWTaunton Running Club    
Page: 1 2 3