Exeter Riverside parkrun # 105 External Results
Exeter River Valley Park
13 Aug 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:57   Michael Robinson SBS30MExmouth/Exeter Uni16:5716:460.9 
217:05   Samuel Jody Richards SBS20MPontypridd (Roadents)16:2616:26-0.2 
317:52   Gareth Davies  S20MSouth West RR17:5117:373.4 
418:22   Jonathan Carter  S25MChester TC17:5817:584.1 
518:27   David Everitt  SENMUnattached18:0317:074.0 
618:39   Tim James V35MUnattached    
718:46   Kevan Garner  V50MBelle Vue/Stockport18:2818:184.8 
818:51   Jonathan Rawlinson  S20MCambridge & Coleridge18:5017:412.0 
918:55   Richard Potter PBS30MTiverton18:5518:555.6Click your Clock logo
1019:07   Simon Hooker S30MUnattached    
1119:16   James Benham  V35MSouth West RR18:2117:432.2Click your Clock logo
1219:22   Adam Bell S25MUnattached    
1319:23   Catherine Newman SBV50WExmouth18:5118:355.8 
1419:52   Samuel Clarke V40MUnattached    
1519:55   Richie Steer V35MUnattached    
1619:59   Stuart May V45MOkehampton Running Club    
1720:10   Jean-Paul Doku S30MUnattached    
1820:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1920:19   Maggie Hunt  V55WFetch Everyone20:0520:058.3 
2020:38   Stephen Goodman-Monger V45MUnattached    
2120:41   Colin Bickerstaff V40MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
2220:42   Jack Bowyer S25MUnattached    
2320:44   Ethan Kirby U15MNewton Abbot AC    
2420:46   Jamie Page V35MUnattached    
2520:49   Matthew James Goodwin U18MUnattached    
2620:51   David Maynard S30MUnattached    
2721:00   Scott Hunter S30MSouth West Road Runners    
2821:02   Stephen Hussey V45MUnattached    
2921:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3021:08   Phoebe Killen SBU18WExeter20:0420:049.8 
3121:11   Ben Bliss U18MUnattached    
3221:13   Kevin Baldwyn S30MUnattached    
3321:15   Adrian Harris V55MUnattached    
3421:21   James Brookes V40MUnattached    
3521:28   Martin Beddow V50MUnattached    
3621:31   David Maxwell  V50MTorbay20:4920:4915.0 
3721:32   Matt Brookman S25MUnattached    
3821:34   Ivan Jeary  V45MUknetrunner19:2919:245.6 
3921:39   Luke Compton S25MUKRunChat Exeter    
4021:41   Andy Field V40MUnattached    
4121:42   Julian Easton V35MUnattached    
4221:45   Tim Kendall V45MUnattached    
4321:47   Martin Downer V35MUnattached    
4421:49   Nicola Lloyd  V35WBramhall Runners21:3920:237.9 
4522:01   Julie Hedges  V50WSouth West RR21:3021:2111.0 
4622:11   Rob Sweet V40MUnattached    
4722:19   Paul Leather V35MUnattached    
4822:24   Emma Essex-Crosby SBV35WPreston22:2421:3611.8 
4922:30   Duncan Knox V35MUnattached    
5022:37   Emilie Lewis S30WUnattached    
5122:56   Robert Graham  V40MSouth West RR20:0019:468.2 
5223:00   Matthew Martin V40MUnattached    
5323:06   Jim Cook V40MUnattached    
5423:09   Rupert Ironside-Smith U20MUnattached    
5523:11   Steve Carr V45MTorbay AAC    
5623:12   Eleanor Dodd S20WUnattached    
5723:15   Bernie Mundy  V65MWells City22:3722:2213.8 
5823:16   Donna Marlow S30WUnattached    
5923:24   Alex Watkins V40MUnattached    
6023:25   Jeff Bardell V35MUnattached    
6123:27   Ian Hetherington V45MUnattached    
6223:28   William Duckworth S20MUnattached    
6323:28   Rebecca Wollerton S25WUnattached    
6423:33   Josh Hyson V35MSouth West Road Runners    
6523:37   Tom Doe U18MUnattached    
6623:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6723:47   Victor Gazis V45MUnattached    
6823:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6923:52   Dan Hudson V45MUnattached    
7023:52   Ross Stevens S30MUnattached    
7123:53   Sarah Woodhouse V35WUnattached    
7223:54   Ciaran Wright  SENMUnattached21:0619:3811.0 
7323:56   Sophie Sheridan U15WUnattached    
7423:57   David Pittard  V40MSouth West RR22:3621:1613.0 
7523:58   Phillip Smith S20MUnattached    
7623:59   Mark Sweet V45MUnattached    
7724:04   Gareth Dow SBV50MUnattached23:3823:3814.8 
7824:05   Stuart Hurcomb SBV35MLivingston24:0523:5111.3 
7924:07   Christopher Hollands V40MUnattached    
8024:07   Keith Hudson V55MUnattached    
8124:12   Roger Lake V60MUnattached    
8224:14   Holly Emerson S20WUnattached    
8324:16   Seline Rodgers S25WUnattached    
8424:18   Dominic Walker S25MUnattached    
8524:18   Andy Coates S30MUnattached    
8624:25   Colin Sheridan V50MUnattached    
8724:29   Finn Lowther U18MUnattached    
8824:29   Rachel Pearce S20WUnattached    
8924:30   Steve Hagley  V50MUnattached23:1023:1014.6 
9024:32   Henry Moodie U15MUnattached    
9124:32   Keven Jeffery V45MUnattached    
9224:34   Simon Moodie V45MUnattached    
9324:35   Dan Tofield S30MUnattached    
9424:36   Trudy Saxton V55WExcelsior ADC    
9524:43   Alex Flanders S25MUnattached    
9624:45   Simeon Lolin V45MLliswerry Runners    
9724:51   Fran Sampson S30WExeter tri club    
9824:53   Sara Jane Crozier PBV45WTorbay24:2523:3815.3Click your Clock logo
9924:54   Jamie Williams SBS25MTrentham24:0122:3517.2 
10024:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10124:59   Mary Daymond V50WUnattached    
10225:03   Jim Mouat  V65MHaldon24:4823:5715.6 
10325:09   John Staplehurst V55MUnattached    
10425:16   Simon Pang V55MUnattached    
10525:27   Sarah Tupper  S20WSouth West RR24:5124:5118.3 
10625:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10725:36   Eloise Owen  V45WUnattached24:1124:1118.3 
10825:38   Rosie Glazier S25WSweatshop Running Community    
10925:40   Ruben Brooks U15MUnattached    
11025:41   Christine Doe V40WExmouth Running Belles    
11125:44   Sam Johnson S20MUnattached    
11225:45   Mike Atkins SBV55MSouth West RR25:4523:0220.0 
11325:48   Leonie Cooke SBU11WWalton25:4824:3420.8 
11425:49   Yasmin Cooke SBU11WWalton25:4924:2720.8 
11525:50   Mark Whiteling  V45MUnattached23:5722:5914.2 
11625:51   Zoe Sheridan U18WUnattached    
11726:08   Mia Leather  U15WExeter22:3922:3417.3 
11826:11   Emily Bellis S20WUnattached    
11926:13   Rebecca Kelly S25WUnattached    
12026:16   Erika Smith S25WUnattached    
12126:17   Sarah Gunn V50WUnattached    
12226:22   Iain Roberts V45MUnattached    
12326:23   Garry Oakley  V45MWindle Valley Runners24:3223:4014.3 
12426:24   Kirsty Barker S25WUnattached    
12526:30   Emily Ellett S20WUnattached    
12626:32   Wendy Lynn Cooke SBV50WRunnymede26:3223:0830.6 
12726:40   Paul Matthew Barter  V55MSouth West RR23:2223:1114.7 
12826:43   May Argyle S20WUnattached    
12926:46   Lisa Knight V35WUnattached    
13026:54   Carol McSweeney V35WUnattached    
13127:04   Andrea Veale V50WUnattached    
13227:06   Helen Herriott S25WTailenders    
13327:15   Sophie Green SBSENWUnattached27:1526:5129.4 
13427:24   Tina Medlock  V40WUnattached26:4526:4523.1 
13527:28   Stanley Smith-Macklin U11MUnattached    
13627:29   Peter Jolyon Moisan V40MUnattached    
13727:34   Yusra-Zara Salman  S25WSouth West RR25:2124:2716.3 
13827:36   Katy MacKlin V40WUnattached    
13927:46   Nigel Hart V50MUnattached    
14027:47   Georgia Hart U18WUnattached    
14127:51   Jane Stack S25WUnattached    
14227:52   Sarah Moffat S30WSouth West Road Runners    
14327:55   Alex Toleman-Edwards S25MUnattached    
14428:05   Sarah Stanbury S30WWomen on the Run    
14528:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14628:11   Liana King  S30WSouth West RR27:4826:4922.9 
14728:25   George Small U18MUnattached    
14828:32   Matt Bonne V40MUnattached    
14928:35   Lesley Marlow V60WUnattached    
15028:36   Vivienne Briggs V40WUnattached    
15128:36   David Briggs V40MUnattached    
15228:39   Michael Farish V60MUnattached    
15328:42   Isabel Sheridan U15WUnattached    
15428:43   Abi Sheridan U18WUnattached    
15528:47   April Brooks V35WUnattached    
15628:50   Glenn Stevens V50MUnattached    
15729:02   Jane Richardson V65WOkehampton Running Club    
15829:06   Kirsty Bidder V35WUnattached    
15929:07   Hannah Brown S30WUnattached    
16029:09   Louise Parker V35WUnattached    
16129:14   Paul Woodhouse V35MUnattached    
16229:15   Graham Gordon  V65MDawlish Coasters27:5126:5026.4 
16329:18   Andrew Millington V60MUnattached    
16429:26   Graham Yarwood V65MUnattached    
16529:31   Sarah Moles  S25WUnattached27:5327:5326.7 
16629:48   Claire Sainsbury S30WUnattached    
16729:51   Kirsten Mundy V35WTorbay AAC    
16829:56   Jj Coleman U18MUnattached    
16929:58   Carol Edworthy V45WUnattached    
17030:06   Melanie Webb S30WUnattached    
17130:13   Tim Hall V50MUnattached    
17230:14   Sarah Carter V60WUnattached    
17330:17   Louise Trout V35WUnattached    
17430:23   Louise Coats V50WUnattached    
17530:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17630:32   Mark Myer V50MUnattached    
17730:49   Jack Vickers U18MUnattached    
17830:50   Jake Parker U11MGosforth Road Club (Go Ride Section)    
17930:52   Ian Parker  V50MUnattached22:3219:5512.6 
18030:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18130:56   Hannah Weaver S20WUnattached    
18231:13   Denise Streeter V60WUnattached    
18331:14   Jacqueline Mccallum  V40WGarden City Runners29:2428:5925.6 
18431:17   Nicola Quick V45WWomen on the Run    
18531:20   Andrew Carter  V35MHart29:1717:4423.1 
18631:25   David Andrew Williams V40MUnattached    
18731:37   Harriet Rofer S20WUnattached    
18831:40   Mike Donovan V40MUnattached    
18931:40   Penelope Holman V60WUnattached    
19031:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19132:06   Philippa Smith S20WUnattached    
19232:29   Lauren Russell U11WUnattached    
19332:29   Greg Condon V40MUnattached    
19432:29   Catherine Myer V45WRun Mummy Run    
19532:32   Leanne Richards V40WUnattached    
19632:37   Naomi Payne V35WUnattached    
19732:40   Noah Coyne U11MUnattached    
19832:40   Stuart Coyne V45MUnattached    
19932:41   Chris Harris S30MUnattached    
20032:58   Anna Uzzell S20WUnattached    
20133:04   Fraser McCallum V45MUnattached    
20233:05   Tim Adams V40MUnattached    
20333:06   Fay Adams V35WUnattached    
20433:08   Graham Foster V45MUnattached    
20533:13   Dee Dowie V55WUnattached    
20633:16   Mollie-Mae Payne U20WUnattached    
20733:17   Rebecca Ramsden V35WUnattached    
20833:41   Ann Warren V40WUnattached    
20933:44   Graham Sutherland V40MUnattached    
21033:47   Rosie Exell S25WUnattached    
21133:58   Sarah Lovell  V50WUnattached31:0830:1128.9 
21234:06   Karen Palmer V50WUnattached    
21334:15   Juliet Muir  V50WKidderminster & Stourport33:5031:3335.9 
21434:18   Janet Cattell V60WUnattached    
21534:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21634:28   Laura Jane Sims  V40WUnattached31:2730:3628.0 
21734:33   Maggie Penny V60WUnattached    
21834:37   Julia Warmington V55WUnattached    
21935:06   Nix Findon S25WUnattached    
22035:20   Kathryn Warmington S25WUnattached    
22135:21   Graeme Salisbury V50MNorth Devon Triathletes    
22235:38   Susan Kathleen Noden V65WUnattached    
22336:18   Emma Willshaw V35WUnattached    
22436:33   Rhianna Field  U11WExeter29:4529:4527.2 
22536:38   Isobel Field  U11WExeter32:1232:1229.3 
22636:41   Maria Field V40WUnattached    
22736:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22836:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22936:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23037:07   Katie Jeffery U18WUnattached    
23137:24   Anna-Marie Higgins S30WUnattached    
23237:36   Nicola Jeffery V45WUnattached    
23337:38   Isobel Jeffery S20WUnattached    
23437:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23537:49   Daliya Hayes V45WUnattached    
23638:25   Hannah Davies S25WUnattached    
23739:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23839:16   Johnathan Hubbard V40MUnattached    
23939:25   Louise Parker V50WGosforth Road Club (Go Ride Section)    
24039:25   Josh Parker S20MUnattached    
24139:31   Beth Evans U15WUnattached    
24239:40   Mike Evans V55MUnattached    
24339:48   Kath Evans V45WUnattached    
24440:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24541:05   Sarah Mills S30WUnattached    
24643:09   Jennifer Hutchings V40WUnattached    
24743:10   Darren Hutchings V40MUnattached    
24844:18   Zoe Clark S25WUnattached    
24944:27   Carrie-Anne Weirs S30WUnattached    
25044:28   Adrian John Mountford  V40MUnattached22:3720:4212.6 
Page: 1 2