Braunstone parkrun # 302 External Results
Leicester
6 Aug 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:36   Gavin Mcdermott PBV45MHermitage16:3616:36-0.7Click your Clock logo
216:57   Michael Trott SBS30MHermitage16:3916:39-0.2 
317:03   Mungo Prior PBU15MIlford17:0317:032.2 
417:33   Finn Miskin-Young PBU18MWreake & Soar Valley17:3317:335.4 
518:18   David Searle PBV35MDesford18:1717:503.9Click your Clock logo
618:25   Patrick Alderson PBV45MWest End18:0218:023.1 
718:29   Richard Billington  V45MDesford/1485 Tri Club17:4517:023.0 
818:32   Adrian Judge SBV45MWest End18:2518:105.1 
918:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1018:53   Charlie Austin S25WWigston Phoenix R C    
1118:54   Rob Nurse  V35MWigston17:4117:322.8 
1219:03   Nathan Adams  S20MUnattached17:5517:425.0 
1319:04   Danny Smith PBV35MDesford18:3518:183.7 
1419:12   Gavin Davies  V50MCenturion19:0218:056.8 
1519:14   Daniel Mclaughlin PBSENMUnattached18:5318:374.2 
1619:16   Joe Parker S25MUnattached    
1719:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1819:22   Richard Malcolm SBV40MUnattached19:2218:595.5 
1919:34   Joseph Langham  S20MHinckley18:3117:484.3 
2019:36   James Middleton PBV35MLeicester Tri19:3319:075.1 
2119:37   David Cox S25MUnattached    
2219:38   Mark Langdale SBV45MWest End19:2418:596.6 
2319:40   Zach Spence  U15MTeam Anstey18:2417:351.8 
2419:56   Philip Richards V40MUnattached    
2519:58   Kevin Waite V45MBeaumont RC    
2620:01   Louis Massarella V40MUnattached    
2720:07   Joe Matthews U11MDesford Striders    
2820:07   Ash Payne  S30MDesford17:2217:222.2 
2920:08   Chris Newton V35MUnattached    
3020:20   Darren Seaton V40MBeaumont RC    
3120:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3220:32   Mark McCall U18MUnattached    
3320:34   Richard Chapman V45MUnattached    
3420:35   Nicky Whitehead  V35MWigston19:2718:186.8 
3520:36   David Yarnall  S30MWellingborough19:0018:263.5 
3620:37   Gareth Coyle  V40MBeaumont19:4019:396.1 
3720:39   Fred Campbell-jones SBSENMUnattached20:2319:429.3 
3820:46   Mark Perry  V55MUnattached20:2919:0910.5 
3920:49   Tom Martin  S30MWest End19:3619:3612.2 
4020:56   Dean Kettle V45MLeicester Triathlon Club    
4120:59   Andy Cheshire V45MNuneaton Triathlon Club    
4221:02   Daniel Timms S25MUnattached    
4321:04   Mark Frost V45MHermitage Harriers RC    
4421:04   Kathy Rolington  V55WWest End20:5220:388.4 
4521:05   Mark Parsons V35MUnattached    
4621:08   Conrad Webbe SBV40MUnattached21:0820:199.3 
4721:10   Vickie Hallam  V40WWest End20:2420:207.9 
4821:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4921:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5021:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5121:14   Mike Matthews V40MDesford Striders    
5221:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5321:18   Stephen Bennett V55MUnattached    
5421:19   David Ashmore  S25MWest End19:4119:0414.0 
5521:23   Tom Palmer S25MUnattached    
5621:28   Richard Veitch  V35MDesford21:1020:1210.3 
5721:30   Tony Whiles V55MUnattached    
5821:31   Richard Fawcett S30MUnattached    
5921:32   Mark Farragher V35MUnattached    
6021:34   Harry Langham  U18MHinckley19:5419:085.4 
6121:34   Alan Chevin V60MAnstey Amblers and Runners    
6221:35   Brian Williams  V50MTeam Anstey20:4420:448.9 
6321:37   Samuel Cook  U20MUnattached18:1118:112.5 
6421:40   Edward Smissen V35MRoadhoggs Leicester AC    
6521:43   Kingsley Cook  V50MHuncote18:2817:374.8 
6621:44   Fabien K Faria U15MUnattached    
6721:46   Skip Evans V45MUnattached    
6821:51   Kathryn Evans SBV40WRoadhoggs21:5121:0610.4 
6921:56   George Moffat V45MUnattached    
7021:58   Dennis Thompson  V60MWest End21:0920:3511.5 
7122:05   Sarah Lee  SENWUnattached21:2319:5113.3 
7222:07   Matthew Sturgess  V35MBirstall19:4318:3914.1 
7322:07   Toby Ingleton V40MUnattached    
7422:08   Mat Jesson V35MBeaumont RC    
7522:11   Mick Jordan SBV45MWigston21:5020:4511.4 
7622:12   Ben Milsom  S20MRoadhoggs19:4018:507.6 
7722:13   Dave Morris S25MUnattached    
7822:16   Andrew Rodwell  V55MUnattached21:3820:1711.0 
7922:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8022:18   James Bateman S20MUnattached    
8122:19   Edward Thompson  U20MHavering/Cardiff Uni/Cardiff19:1219:129.3 
8222:27   Matt Curtis  V45MDesford19:2619:228.4 
8322:28   David Craig  V50MUnattached21:0921:0511.7 
8422:29   Graham J Hobbs  V50MDesford19:3317:587.2 
8522:30   Jack Sylvester S25MUnattached    
8622:31   Nathan Matthew S30MUnattached    
8722:32   Chris Knight V45MUnattached    
8822:33   Paul Bradshaw  V45MDesford21:4421:2011.6 
8922:36   Lucas Spence  U15MWreake & Soar Valley19:2319:134.3 
9022:37   Chris Rielly  V55MPoplar Running Club22:0322:0312.0 
9122:38   Tom Kirby S25MUnattached    
9222:39   Max Barker U18MUnattached    
9322:40   Karl Headley V40MBirstall RC    
9422:40   Louis Carver U11MUnattached    
9522:41   Stuart Carver V45MUnattached    
9622:43   Matthew Hartshorn S20MUnattached    
9722:44   Dean Hassall  V45MWigston21:5320:3411.7 
9822:47   Andrew Tancred V35MKings Heath Running Club    
10022:48   Ro Smith V35WUnattached    
9922:48   Amy Benzie V35WUnattached    
10122:51   Ben Walters U20MUnattached    
10222:55   Paul Limb V35MUnattached    
10322:55   Rakesh Patel V35MUnattached    
10422:56   Martin Gladders  V55MWest End22:1920:4313.7 
10522:56   Celine Guery  S30WHinckley21:3521:3510.1 
10622:57   Rachel Dearden S30WUnattached    
10722:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10823:03   Katrina Kemp  V55WBirstall/Police23:0021:2616.2 
10923:04   Rohan Kumar  V35MTeam Anstey18:1417:543.2Click your Clock logo
11023:05   Morven Burden S25WWest End Runners    
11123:06   Sean Powell U11MUnattached    
11223:07   David Frankland  S25MWest End17:0816:460.7 
11323:09   Ray Gant V65MUnattached    
11423:12   Glen Marshall S30MUnattached    
11523:14   Eleanor Here PBU18WCharnwood22:2522:2510.6 
11623:21   Baz Orton V50MUnattached    
11723:24   George Whiles S20MUnattached    
11823:27   Nathan Higgs S20MUnattached    
11923:32   Samantha Middleton  V40WWest End21:5621:4612.2 
12023:35   Michelle Fowler PBV45WHinckley22:5722:5714.4 
12123:35   Darren Underwood V45MUnattached    
12223:38   Jas Hayre  SENMUnattached21:2920:2018.7 
12323:39   Peter Meads  V65MWigston23:0322:0315.4Click your Clock logo
12423:39   Odhran Palmer-Holmes  U15MLeicester18:2917:384.9 
12523:41   Ferne Poppy Powell U15WUnattached    
12623:41   Sarah Thorp SBV35WWest End20:0720:038.5 
12723:42   Graham Hewitt V45MUnattached    
12823:44   John Ladd  V50MBirstall20:2920:1012.8 
12923:44   Danny-Ray Murdey U11MBeaumont RC    
13023:45   Cliff Fung  V50MBeaumont21:4320:1613.4 
13123:49   Chris Baker S30MUnattached    
13223:50   Tom Brooks U20MUnattached    
13323:51   Ashley Smith S25MUnattached    
13423:52   Lucy Root S30WDesford Striders    
13523:53   David Turner S30MUnattached    
13624:00   John Wright  V60MWest End23:2521:4814.6 
13724:01   Stuart Coe  V60MUnattached22:3020:3114.7 
13824:02   Jim Mitchinson  V60MWest End22:3122:1913.4Click your Clock logo
13924:02   Emma Rathbone  SENWUnattached22:5619:4711.2 
14024:04   Hannah Coleman SBS30WBeaumont23:0022:4812.7 
14124:06   Riley Fluke U11MUnattached    
14224:07   Chris Langham  V45MHinckley18:2817:573.0 
14324:09   Lesley Griffin  V65WBirstall/Midland Masters23:4921:1217.1 
14424:15   Valdemar Abreu Faria V45MUnattached    
14524:15   John Richardson V50MUnattached    
14624:17   Mhairi Billington  V50WDesford23:3322:1512.7 
14724:17   Chris Gamble S30MUnattached    
14824:18   Russ Randle V50MUnattached    
14924:18   Bob McCall V45MUnattached    
15024:19   Ashley Hiom  V45MDenmead/Chichester22:5321:4111.5 
15124:26   Frank Lusk  V55MBeaumont22:4721:0515.6 
15224:29   Ian Wells S25MUnattached    
15324:32   Rachel Bateman S30WUnattached    
15424:33   Teresa Rizoyannis V50WWigston Phoenix R C    
15524:34   Rebecca Gaunt V35WUnattached    
15624:38   Ysabel Murdey U15WBeaumont RC    
15724:40   David Eden V35MUnattached    
15824:45   Tom Mcsorley  V60MUnattached24:0622:3615.9 
15924:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16024:49   Helen Webb  V45WUnattached24:0824:0816.6 
16124:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16224:54   Gary Cokayne V60MBirstall RC    
16324:58   Elliott Hodson U15MDesford Striders    
16425:03   Jon Curry V35MUnattached    
16525:05   Rod Gray V65MUnattached    
16625:07   Paul Winterton  V70MWest End24:1622:2716.2 
16725:09   Rachel Lopata SBV45WDesford25:0924:3117.2 
16825:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16925:17   Jill Murdey  V50WBeaumont23:5523:4916.7 
17025:18   Andy Finlow V50MBirstall RC    
17125:30   Charles Waterlow V60MUnattached    
17225:31   Paul Chick V45MUnattached    
17325:32   Ray Draycott  V65MWigston24:5923:5219.7 
17425:34   Chris Powell S30MUnattached    
17525:36   Simon Quigley V45MBeaumont RC    
17625:42   Rachel Clare Tunstall V40WUnattached    
17725:43   Ruth Evans  V50WDesford24:5924:5917.7 
17825:44   Chris Hanlon V55MUnattached    
17925:45   Keith Hallam  V55MTeam Anstey23:4223:3717.9 
18025:48   David Snutch  V55MBirstall/Unattached21:2821:2811.4 
18125:49   Peter Soper V45MUnattached    
18225:50   Christopher Thompson S20MUnattached    
18326:02   Francois Siewe  V45MUnattached24:1822:0911.1 
18426:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18526:04   Andy Smith V45MUnattached    
18626:07   David Boon  V55MUnattached24:2423:4314.4 
18726:08   Damian Miles  V40MUnattached25:3525:3522.2 
18826:08   Carl Wheatley V45MUnattached    
18926:09   Paul Eadie V50MUnattached    
19026:10   Vicki Hodson  V35WDesford24:3624:3619.8 
19126:11   Bozena Kucner  V60WUnattached24:5722:2621.7 
19226:12   Richard Andrew V45MUnattached    
19326:14   Philip Mason V50MUnattached    
19426:19   Alison Holden-Jones V40WUnattached    
19526:20   Chris Hailes V50MUnattached    
19626:20   Peter O'Brien V40MUnattached    
19726:26   Samantha Akiens S30WUnattached    
19826:26   Lisa Ellis  V40WBeaumont23:5323:5315.1 
19926:28   Sian Edwards U15WUnattached    
20026:29   Ian Artingstall  V50MUnattached25:3524:4518.0 
20126:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20226:37   Andy Hayto V50MUnattached    
20326:38   Lee Melbourne  V65MBirstall24:4424:4420.7 
20426:39   Ian Sylvester V60MHinckley RC    
20526:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20626:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20726:49   Mark Hazell V45MWreake and Soar Valley AC    
20826:51   Ali Church V35MUnattached    
20926:55   Ceri Williams S20WUnattached    
21026:59   Adrian Hull V35MUnattached    
21127:01   Emma Purcell S25WAnstey Amblers and Runners    
21227:02   Rich Hives V40MUnattached    
21327:07   Stephen Ingham PBV55MPoplar Running Club26:5325:4118.1 
21427:08   Daniel Luke Armstrong  U20MUnattached25:3122:3923.6 
21527:08   Paul Goodrich V60MUnattached    
21627:09   Vince Armstrong  V40MUnattached21:4721:0813.8 
21727:09   Alison Coulam SBSENWUnattached27:0926:1019.6 
21827:10   Mark Thorne V35MUnattached    
21927:11   Thomas Worn  S25MBarrow Runners21:5421:3312.5 
22027:11   Dave Muddimer  V60MWigston26:1123:3021.7 
22127:12   Robert Brand  V40MUnattached24:5619:4115.7 
22227:19   Andrew Geary V40MUnattached    
22327:23   Daniel Manley V35MUnattached    
22427:31   Ash Short S25MUnattached    
22527:32   Cheryl Bettinson V50WUnattached    
22627:33   Emma Ali SBS30WWest End26:5424:4621.2 
22727:33   Valerie Spezi  V40WRoadhoggs26:2226:2221.9 
22827:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22927:48   Andy Scruton V40MUnattached    
23027:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23128:00   David Marlow V55MUnattached    
23228:12   Denise Muddimer  V55WWigston26:0525:4919.2 
23328:15   Rob Lee V45MUnattached    
23428:15   Sue Bosley V50WWest End Runners    
23528:17   Inderjeet Kohli U15MUnattached    
23628:20   Isaac Pettitt U11MUnattached    
23728:21   Alex Lea  SENMWest End/Unattached20:4019:4811.2 
23828:21   Philippa Hill S25WUnattached    
23928:21   Josephine Howell S20WExeter University Swimming Club    
24028:26   Christine Bryant S25WUnattached    
24128:27   Darren Pritchard V35MUnattached    
24228:28   Lucy Chafer S20WUnattached    
24328:31   Sharon Galbraith  V45WUnattached27:4926:0523.7 
24428:33   Diana Bell V55WUnattached    
24528:35   Claire Young S30WBeaumont RC    
24628:43   Robert Holt  V45MBeaumont25:3521:1024.6 
24728:44   Panos Sarhanis V50MUnattached    
24828:47   Peter Horner S30MUnattached    
24928:49   Deborah Stone  V60WUnattached28:0127:2222.8 
25028:53   Vicky Wells S25WUnattached    
Page: 1 2