Oldbury 10 External Results
Oldbury
11 Sep 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
156:03   Chris McMillan PBSENMWeston56:0356:03-1.6 
256:39   Andrew Cooke PBV35MBristol & West56:3956:395.6 
356:43   Ciaran McQuade  V35MBristol & West55:4055:271.8 
456:53   Kieron Summers PBV40MWeston56:5356:530.0 
557:40   Gary McKivett PBV35MArena 8057:4057:401.3 
657:56   David Tomlin SBV40MCheltenham57:5656:200.6 
758:05   Chris Hollinshead SBV50MCannock & Stafford/Midland Masters58:0554:290.6 
858:36   Damian Spreckley  V35MGreat Western57:1157:110.7 
958:50   Mike Blackmore SBV40MTeam Bath58:5056:563.6 
1059:01   Mark Edwards PBSENMBristol & West/Unattached59:0159:012.6 
1159:30   Scott Campbell PBV35MWestbury59:3059:30-0.2 
1259:54   Mark James PBV35MCheltenham59:5458:210.4 
1360:26   Darren Stacey PBSENMWeston60:2659:255.8 
1461:10   John Cox PBSENMGreat Western61:1058:581.0 
1562:03   Daryl Philips SENMBristol & West Ac    
1662:11   Lee Stopford SENMStroud And District Athletic Club    
1762:17   Rob Dixon SENM     
1862:43   Alice Burgin PBU23WBedford & County/Birmingham Uni62:4362:431.7 
1963:29   William Ganley PBSENMBitton/Southampton Uni63:2963:295.4 
2064:10   Steve Wood PBV45MClevedon64:1060:003.0 
2164:27   Gemma Hargraves PBSENWAlmost Athletes64:2763:065.8 
2264:32   John Tierney  V35MStroud62:2362:235.2 
2364:57   Stephen Kibblewhite PBV40MWeston64:5764:576.6 
2465:10   Chris Driskell SBV35MCLC Striders65:1063:445.8 
2565:18   Simon Jarvis PBU23MUnattached65:1865:182.8 
2665:36   Richard Brent  V45MWeston64:1464:144.9 
2765:39   James Bertenshaw SENMWeston Ac    
2865:56   Pete Clark SBV45MBristol & West65:5665:117.6 
2966:11   Liza Barry PBSENWCLC Striders/Civil Service66:1166:1110.5 
3066:15   Steven Hooper PBV50MPontypridd (Roadents)66:1566:1510.6 
3166:33   Steven Speak SBSENMGreat Western66:3363:211.7 
3267:06   Rob Furlong SBV35MWeston67:0663:104.9 
3367:37   Sally Gray SBV40WCannock & Stafford67:3764:408.2 
3467:39   Kelly Dicks PBSENWGreat Western67:3967:225.4 
3567:40   David Wintle SBV60MGreat Western67:4060:509.7 
3667:59   Elizabeth Sanigar PBV35WBitton67:5967:5922.8 
3767:59   Ed Collier SBV55MAlmost Athletes67:5964:4510.7 
3868:07   Sophie Walton SENWGreat Western Runners    
3968:16   Tom Abrahams PBV35MClevedon68:1665:405.3 
4068:42   Michael Strange SBV60MForest of Dean68:4262:459.1 
4168:43   Kate Drew PBU20WTaunton/Cardiff Uni68:4368:434.2 
4268:51   Dale Midwinter  V50MAlmost Athletes66:4166:416.9 
4368:53   Grant Lewis V50MAbingdon Ac    
4469:11   Gareth Small SENM     
4569:34   Kevin Jackson SBV55MDursley69:3466:057.9 
4669:47   Kent Dixon PBV45MAbingdon67:2267:227.7 
4769:56   Neil Matterson SENM     
4870:01   Wayne Jones SENMAlmost Athletes    
4970:03   Paul Edwards V40M     
5070:28   Steve Tuck SENMBitten    
5170:40   Paul Beach SENM     
5270:48   Dave McGrath  V50MAlmost Athletes66:0366:038.4 
5370:51   Richard Antrobus SENM     
5470:52   Paul Ainslie PBV55MWitney70:5270:527.6 
5571:01   Amanda Steer PBV45WCLC Striders/Worcester71:0171:0111.2 
5671:33   Andrew Grace-Callvert V45MStroud Valley Rc    
5771:49   Aiden Costello SENM     
5871:54   Alan Chappell SBV55MBitton71:5461:3014.0 
5972:03   Stuart Diamond SBV45MWeston72:0369:047.5 
6072:25   Amelia Mullins PBV40WCLC Striders72:2572:2510.3 
6172:33   Paul Barnes  V55MCheltenham70:2669:218.4 
6272:42   Clare Meraz SENWGreat Western Runners    
6373:10   Katie Hooper PBV35WNorth Somerset73:1073:107.1 
6473:14   Matthew Odurny V40M     
6573:17   Patricia Peever  V35WAlmost Athletes/Almost Athletes73:0370:519.3 
6673:24   Jason Mather PBV40MAlmost Athletes73:2473:2410.7 
6773:26   Andrew Woods SBSENMGreat Western73:2662:595.6 
6873:30   Debbie Jones  V35WChippenham H70:4170:3210.9 
6973:39   Caroline Coward  V45WChippenham H71:1270:5311.0 
7074:29   Rebecca Ferry  V35WOxford City69:4969:496.6 
7174:30   Richard Clark PBSENMUnattached74:3074:3015.0 
7274:42   Christopher Palmer  V50MBitton71:2569:2411.7 
7375:07   Allan Green PBV60MAlmost Athletes75:0775:0711.1 
7475:08   Rachel Vines PBSENWCLC Striders75:0875:087.9 
7575:13   Stephen Wakley SENMBristol Up And Runners    
7675:21   Charlene Hurcum PBV35WPortishead75:2175:2110.3 
7775:35   Paul Baker V45MWeston Athletic Club    
7875:50   Trevor Twinem PBV60MBitton75:5075:5017.6 
7975:52   Tim Drew V45M     
8075:58   Pete Blanchard PBV45MEmersons Green RC75:5875:5814.5 
8176:15   Simon Dakin PBV45MUnattached76:1576:159.3 
8276:27   Garry Strickland SBV50MDursley76:2771:509.5 
8376:36   Sandra Mylchreest SBV50WBitton76:3676:2712.7 
8476:40   Christopher Jurevicius PBV60MStroud76:4076:4010.5 
8576:44   Karen Galpin SBV50WAlmost Athletes76:4473:1010.4 
8676:54   John Hargreaves SBV60MGreat Western76:5471:2911.9 
8777:01   Anneli Hendy V40WBitton Road Runners    
8877:36   Amy Gomer PBSENWLes Croupiers77:3677:367.8 
8978:07   Spare Chip SENM     
9078:08   Ian Nash SBV45MBitton78:0873:3919.1 
9178:33   Richard Hensman PBV35MDursley78:3378:3319.0 
9278:35   Tommy Batt SENM     
9378:36   Ingrid Harris SBV50WAlmost Athletes78:3673:5911.2 
9478:45   Dean Birt PBV40MPontypridd (Roadents)78:4578:457.4 
9579:03   Sharon A Coultart PBV45WBitton79:0379:0323.6 
9679:10   Andrew Blacker  V45MBitton78:0077:1714.3 
9779:12   Simon Jones SENM     
9879:21   Hellen Hardwick V50W     
9979:26   John Hinchliffe SBV60MWeston79:2674:3815.7 
10079:29   Fiona Dakin PBV45WUnattached79:2976:5210.4 
10179:37   Peter Martin V40M     
10279:44   Nicola Fulstow PBV40WWeston79:4479:4414.4 
10379:49   Anna Williams SBSENWGreat Western79:4978:3216.5 
10479:55   Dave Coombe SENM     
10579:59   Paul Hudson V45MWeston Athletic Club    
10680:11   Tom Burgess PBV65MSouth West Vets/Bristol & West/Team Bath80:1180:1114.1 
10780:47   David Saunders  V65MDursley74:3774:3713.6 
10881:22   Terry Welch SBV65MBitton81:2268:1621.4 
10981:31   David Chittock PBV50MAlmost Athletes81:3180:5711.5 
11081:38   Peter Law PBV40MStroud81:3881:3813.3 
11181:52   Heather Toyne V55W     
11281:57   Neil David Evans PBV45MBitton81:5781:5716.1 
11382:30   Tabitha Collins SENWBitton Road Runners    
11482:30   Andy Mining SENMBitten    
11582:51   Pauline Purnell  V45WBitton80:2680:2618.5 
11682:59   Penny Tuck V50WStroud And District Athletic Club    
11782:59   Lewis Saunders PBV50MStroud82:5982:5912.6 
11883:15   Kimberley Mansell V45W     
11983:34   Adrian Dimambro V45MFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
12083:37   Stephen Gibson SENM     
12183:49   Rachael Ellard SENWSouthville Running Club    
12283:58   Sally Richards PBV40WClevedon83:5883:5814.4 
12384:03   Orla Woods SENWGreat Western Runners    
12484:13   Maria Davidson V40WWeston Athletic Club    
12584:15   Trevor Fitsall V45MWestbury Harriers    
12684:19   Helen Diamond SBV45WWeston84:1981:3814.9 
12784:35   Chris Young SBV60MStroud84:3583:0320.5 
12884:40   Caroline Jones SENWDursley Running Club    
12984:41   Geraldine Hope SBV45WWeston84:4181:1814.0 
13084:48   Julie Bailiss PBV45WWeston84:4884:4815.0 
13185:21   Victoria Davies PBV35WGreat Western85:2185:2116.4 
13285:32   Jim Wotton SBV60MWeston85:3280:2917.3 
13385:39   Kevin Probyn PBV45MSevern85:3985:3915.7 
13485:43   Barry Thomas SENMStroud Ac    
13585:53   Peter Walsh V45MFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
13686:13   David Davey V45MCheltenham Almost Athletes    
13786:46   David Guest V50MGoodgym Race Team    
13886:59   Rhian Bishop SENW     
13987:25   Tim Donaghy V40M     
14087:37   Roger Brocklesby PBV55MBristol & West87:3787:1917.9 
14187:53   Alice Hewlett SENWBristol Up And Running    
14287:59   Jo Amos SENWGreat Western Runners    
14388:05   Andrew Meadows SENMBrecon    
14488:29   Marion Stanley V45W     
14588:44   Brian Lewis V55M     
14689:02   Damian Lai PBV35MDursley89:0281:0015.6 
14789:17   Jim Davis SENM     
14889:20   Sean Underwood SENM     
14989:20   Paul Overfield V40M     
15089:25   Joanna Coveney  V40WWeston82:1980:3811.2 
15189:28   Will Bristow  V35MBitton80:5778:5424.3 
15289:31   Daniel Kanaris PBV35MUnattached89:3189:3113.8 
15390:30   Martin Wood V50MFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
15490:34   Richard Henderson-Figg SENM     
15590:40   Fi Lang SBV35WGreat Western90:4083:2815.2 
15690:50   Julie Monaghan PBV50WWeston90:5090:5021.2 
15790:51   Norm Lever PBV55MAlmost Athletes90:5190:5116.9 
15890:51   Rachael Underwood SENW     
15990:53   Sophie Berry SENW     
16091:27   Mark Robinson V60M     
16191:31   Gary T Coultart  V50MBitton88:3388:3326.8 
16291:34   Charlene Newell SENWSouthville Running Club    
16391:38   Lisa Acton PBV35WWeston91:3891:3820.4 
16492:22   Charlie Strickland SENWDursley Running Club    
16592:42   Sarah Wheatley SBV35WWeston92:4292:2121.3 
16692:48   Claire Ferris V40WNone    
16792:49   Barbara Thomas SBV60WCirencester92:4991:3019.5 
16892:50   Sharon Christie PBV50WWitney92:5090:2521.8 
16992:58   Andrea Lane SENW     
17093:14   Andy Airey V45MFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
17193:23   Anna Thomas SBV50WEmersons Green RC93:2390:2520.6 
17293:28   Lee Rogers V40M     
17393:30   Danny Coll SBV55MGreat Western93:3077:3510.0 
17493:37   Lauren Birnie-Coll SENW     
17593:42   Graham Robinson V55MCheltenham And County Harriers    
17693:51   Chris Kynaston V55MParkrun    
17794:05   Carol Brent V45WWeston Athletic Club    
17894:21   Maddy Scanlan SENWNorth Bristol Running Group    
17994:25   Shona Darley PBV40WDursley94:2594:2512.3 
18094:30   Sheryl Selway V40WWeston Athletics Club    
18194:40   Martha Wheeler PBSENWBristol & West94:4094:4019.4 
18294:41   Katie Howse SENW     
18394:58   Katrina Mcwhinnie SENWGreat Western Runners    
18494:58   John Lawson V45MSouthnille Running Club    
18595:11   Jadie Cotterell SENWDursley & District Ac    
18695:12   Charlie Palmer SBV40WDursley95:1285:3917.5 
18795:34   Charlotte Spencer V40WFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
18895:36   Rita Davies PBV60WGreat Western95:3695:3621.7 
18996:38   Antoinette Britton V60WBitton Road Runners    
19096:48   Vicki Wilkins SENWWeston Ac    
19196:48   Anne Cross V40WWeston Athletic Club    
19297:31   Sara Barnes SENW     
19397:51   Sally Burns V50W     
19498:08   Julia Withers SBV45WWeston98:0894:4820.8 
19598:15   Margaret Chandler V45WFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
19698:42   Shaleen Summers PBV35WWeston98:4292:2320.4 
19799:07   Alexandra Marsh SENW     
19899:17   Jill Naughton V60WWeston Athletic Club    
1991:40:21   Holly Tamlyn SENW     
2001:40:28   Tracey Paton V40W     
2011:41:12   Vanessa Jennings SENWWeston Athletic Club    
2021:41:17   Stuart Feltham SENMWeston Athletic Club    
2031:41:32   Felicity Russell SBV55WSole Sisters1:41:3292:2619.0 
2041:42:39   Emma Wardle V45W     
2051:43:24   Colin Spence V60M     
2061:44:19   David Lawrence  V70MAlmost Athletes91:5991:5920.5 
2071:44:52   John James SBV65MSevern1:44:5284:1821.0 
2081:45:05   Stephanie Stocker SENW     
2091:45:05   Anna Scarbro SENW     
2101:45:20   Amanda Jane Hensman V40WDursley Running Club    
2111:45:26   Lorna Kinsman V40WFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
2121:45:58   Wendy Gwinneth SENWEmersons Green Running Club    
2131:46:28   Kathleen Rossiter V45W     
2141:47:30   Stephen Chandler V45MFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
2151:47:50   Maria Van Beek V40W     
2161:48:17   Malcom Offer V70MGreat Western Club    
2171:48:22   Kathryn Thomas PBV45WCaldicot1:48:221:48:2234.2 
2181:48:23   Tanya Forehead V40MCaldicot Running Club    
2191:48:23   Lucy Finney SENWCaldicot Running Club    
2201:49:31   Laura Pantlin V40W     
2211:49:31   Lucy Donaghy V40W     
2221:50:18   Sarah Fennell  V45WAlmost Athletes1:45:561:44:3325.6 
2231:50:49   Annette Heylings V60WDursley Running Club    
2241:52:24   Cathy Watkins SENWThornbury Running Club    
2251:52:30   Suzanne Cundy V40W     
2261:55:34   Patricia Parr PBV60WGreat Western1:55:341:55:3425.4 
2271:57:43   Adele Tidball V45WSole Sisters    
2282:01:20   Magda Johnson SENW     
2292:06:28   Laura Bessell SENW     
2302:10:56   Maureen Whitehall V55WWootton Bassett Hounds    
2312:15:08   Sonali Apte SENWNorth Bristol Running Group    
2322:15:08   Paula Gregory V40WNorth Bristol Running Group