Exeter Riverside parkrun # 102 External Results
Exeter River Valley Park
23 Jul 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:18   Declan Cullingford S20MUnattached    
217:44   Sam White SBSENMThe Sixth Dimension17:2817:101.1 
318:33   Toby Curle U15MGreat Britain Underwater Hockey    
418:41   Mark Cowen V35MExeter Harriers    
519:12   Pieter Keenan U18MUnattached    
619:17   Tony Arnell  V50MAldershot, Farnham & District/ABRaS/Army18:5818:2611.0 
719:27   Brian Currier  V50MKidderminster & Stourport19:1719:178.1 
819:34   Matthew Hacke S20MUnattached    
919:56   Paul Bird  V50MClevedon18:1718:178.9 
1020:08   David Wilson  V35MSouth West RR19:1418:194.7 
1120:16   Ross Pyne  V35MDawlish Coasters20:1319:307.2 
1220:18   Maggie Hunt SBV55WFetch Everyone20:0520:058.2 
1320:26   Michael Thornton  U20MExeter20:0620:069.3 
1420:28   Andrew White  V50MHydrographic19:5519:176.6 
1520:29   Samuel Clarke V40MUnattached    
1620:33   Craig Butler V45MUnattached    
1720:40   Tom Williams U18MUnattached    
1820:47   Chloe Cordelia Fox Thomas S30WSouth West Road Runners    
1920:48   Matthew Bevan V45MUnattached    
2020:52   Frank Cordingley  V55MSale Harriers Manchester20:0718:129.0 
2120:56   Richie Steer V35MUnattached    
2221:00   Ashley Doe  V45MArmy20:2919:349.2 
2321:09   Tom Doe U18MUnattached    
2421:13   Andrew Thomas S25MUnattached    
2521:14   Simon Hancock SBV35MClevedon19:5118:417.5 
2621:33   Ryan John Napper  SENMUnattached21:0619:4812.5 
2721:35   Matthew James Goodwin U18MUnattached    
2821:36   Felicity Elliott  S25WSwansea/Swansea Uni19:5819:1011.0 
2921:39   David Maxwell  V50MTorbay20:4920:4914.2 
3021:45   Duane Gaunt S25MSale Harriers Manchester    
3121:48   Geoff Woods  V50MNewton Abbot20:4220:3011.4 
3221:49   Martin Beddow V50MUnattached    
3321:51   Tilly Woods  U20WNewton Abbot20:2420:247.7 
3421:54   Tim Kendall V45MUnattached    
3521:59   Oliver Curle U18MGreat Britain Underwater Hockey    
3622:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3722:04   Howard Smith V40MUnattached    
3822:07   Gary Watson V55MTeignbridge Trotters    
3922:09   Robert Graham  V40MSouth West RR20:0019:468.3 
4022:12   James Brookes V40MUnattached    
4122:16   Dan Brimmicombe S25MUnattached    
4222:25   Jacqueline Cordingley  V55WSale Harriers Manchester21:2521:148.7 
4322:32   Sarah Kearsey  S20WBournemouth/Exeter Uni21:4220:478.6 
4422:36   Peter Andrew V45MUnattached    
4522:39   Neil Adger V50MSouth West Road Runners    
4622:40   Graham Napper  V50MUnattached21:1921:1915.7 
4722:41   Richard Stone  V35MSouth West RR21:4220:478.2 
4822:43   Ben Chrichard S20MUnattached    
4922:51   Steve Thorpe V60MUnattached    
5022:53   Karen Cook  V55WSouth West RR21:4020:0310.7 
5122:55   Donna Marlow S30WUnattached    
5223:12   Laura Mason S25WUnattached    
5323:37   Sebastian Curle U15MGreat Britain Underwater Hockey    
5423:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5523:40   Clare Suss SBV40WSouth West RR23:2723:0914.9 
5623:44   Holly Clarke S25WUnattached    
5723:47   Mark Timmins V55MUnattached    
5823:48   Eleanor Dodd S20WUnattached    
5923:52   Keith Hudson V55MUnattached    
6024:00   Kevin Neads  V60MClevedon23:2721:5514.2 
6124:17   Josh Inoue S20MDurham University Triathlon Club    
6224:19   Rosie Houston S30WUnattached    
6324:27   Fran Sampson S30WExeter tri club    
6424:32   David Peers V55MUnattached    
6524:33   Laura Thompson S20WUnattached    
6624:40   Nigel Hart V50MUnattached    
6724:42   Andrew Underhill  S30MSan Domenico22:2820:5113.0 
6824:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6924:48   Jim Mouat SBV65MHaldon24:4823:5715.3 
7024:49   Nicki Ashworth  V45WWomens Running Network/Haldon/Unattached/South West RR24:2323:1617.8 
7124:51   Sarah Tupper PBS20WSouth West RR24:5124:5117.9 
7224:51   Kasper Glixelli U18MUnattached    
7324:54   Phil Davey V55MUnattached    
7424:59   Mark Sweet V45MUnattached    
7524:59   Andrew Knill V50MUnattached    
7625:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7725:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7825:27   David Millar V45MUnattached    
7925:28   Emile Foyster V45MUnattached    
8025:31   Mark Davies V55MStadium Runners    
8125:36   Edward Bidder V35MUnattached    
8225:38   Jim Truesdale V55MUnattached    
8325:39   Laurence Baldwin S30MVegan Runners    
8425:51   Dianne Cull V55WUnattached    
8525:53   Sarah Moffat S30WSouth West Road Runners    
8625:57   Ben Hayman U20MUnattached    
8726:05   Georgia Hart U18WUnattached    
8826:05   Natalie Sears S20WExeter University Swimming Club    
8926:09   Iain Blackwell V45MUnattached    
9026:14   Noah Blackwell U15MUnattached    
9126:15   George Small U18MUnattached    
9226:17   Jane Jackson  V50WUnattached25:4025:0019.2 
9326:18   Iain Roberts V45MUnattached    
9426:19   Lynda Lantree V45WUnattached    
9526:33   Dave Eveleigh  V60MExmouth24:3322:0514.8 
9626:34   Isobel Tibbetts S20WUnattached    
9726:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9826:37   Ross Wadey V35MUnattached    
9926:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10026:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10126:56   David Wright V35MUnattached    
10227:01   Heidi Luke S30WDawlish Coasters    
10327:15   Sam Johnson S20MUnattached    
10427:16   Dean Jones S25MUnattached    
10527:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10627:34   Rebecca Kelly S25WUnattached    
10727:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10827:49   Anthony Hitchman V50MUnattached    
10927:53   Laura Kubasiewicz S30WUnattached    
11028:03   Dylan Wilder U11MUnattached    
11128:04   Owen Wilder V40MUnattached    
11228:09   Todd Kaplan SBV45MUnattached26:0025:5119.7 
11328:10   Lottie Woods  U18WNewton Abbot23:0023:0013.4 
11428:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11528:15   Erika Smith S25WUnattached    
11628:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11728:21   Clare Rowe V35WUnattached    
11828:31   Neil Sewell V35MUnattached    
11928:33   Murugappan Meyyappan V35MUnattached    
12028:35   Chandri Krishnan  V35MUnattached21:5821:5811.3 
12128:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12228:38   Jj Coleman U18MUnattached    
12328:42   Christopher Hellier V55MUnattached    
12429:01   Robert Andrews V65MUnattached    
12529:03   Roshni Chandrasekar PBSENWUnattached29:0328:1521.7 
12629:13   Emma Leitch S30WUnattached    
12729:17   Carrie Clarke V50WUnattached    
12829:18   Lucy Bevan U15WUnattached    
12929:20   Liana King  S30WSouth West RR27:4826:4922.2 
13029:21   Graham Gordon  V65MDawlish Coasters27:5126:5025.7 
13129:29   Marta Knill V50WUnattached    
13229:38   Maria Field V40WUnattached    
13329:46   Anne Devlin V55WUnattached    
13429:48   Sarah Watson V50WDawlish Coasters    
13529:54   Amelia Fisk V45WUnattached    
13630:00   Esther McRae U11WUnattached    
13730:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13830:14   Lesley Adams  V60WAxe Valley28:4727:0125.6 
13930:16   Glenn Stevens V50MUnattached    
14030:17   Jane Richardson V65WOkehampton Running Club    
14130:22   Graham Yarwood V65MUnattached    
14230:26   Eamonn Kavanagh V50MUnattached    
14330:27   Maggie Thornton V55WUnattached    
14430:35   Hazel Austin V45WUnattached    
14530:37   Jennifer Elliott V55WExeter tri club    
14631:09   Katie Bevan U18WUnattached    
14731:09   Elizabeth Hill V50WUnattached    
14831:12   Dan Hollis V50MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
14931:24   Joshua Quinn Rice U15MCity of Exeter Hash House Harriers    
15031:30   Jack Vickers U18MUnattached    
15131:31   Jo Woods V40WUnattached    
15231:34   Fiona Upton V45WUnattached    
15331:58   Mark Waddicor  V75MSouth West RR30:4624:0126.7 
15432:02   Denise Streeter V60WUnattached    
15532:03   Sarah Lovell  V50WUnattached31:0830:1128.7 
15632:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15732:10   Joanne Mason V35WUnattached    
15832:11   Jessica Peirce S20WUnattached    
15932:17   Isobel Field  U11WExeter32:1232:1228.9Click your Clock logo
16032:17   Andy Field V40MUnattached    
16132:21   Louise Coats V50WUnattached    
16232:22   Tim Hall V50MUnattached    
16332:57   Lynne Patricia Hughes V50WUnattached    
16433:00   Rhianna Field SBU11WExeter29:4529:4526.8Click your Clock logo
16533:18   Emily Hay S20WUnattached    
16634:06   Dee Dowie V55WUnattached    
16734:17   Mark Myer V50MUnattached    
16834:47   Mike Feighan  V50MSouth West RR19:2217:1510.7 
16934:48   Adrian John Mountford  V40MUnattached22:3720:4214.0 
17035:01   Juliet Muir  V50WKidderminster & Stourport33:5031:3335.2 
17135:07   Suki Singh S25WUnattached    
17235:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17335:13   Joshua Benfield S20MUnattached    
17435:21   Ruth Hayman V45WWomen on the Run    
17535:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17636:07   Harriet Rofer S20WUnattached    
17736:09   Jeff Birch V40MUnattached    
17836:11   Nicola Mudge V55WUnattached    
17936:25   Nikki Pelmear V50WUnattached    
18036:47   Cody Carpenter U11MUnattached    
18137:02   Yusra-Zara Salman  S25WSouth West RR25:2124:2715.9 
18237:04   Rachel Gibson V45WUnattached    
18337:14   John Francis V65MUnattached    
18438:04   Sue Davey V55WUnattached    
18538:05   Jayne Bray V60WUnattached    
18638:36   Jennifer Reid S25WExeter tri club    
18739:00   Barbara Carroll V60WUnattached    
18840:45   Darren Hutchings V40MUnattached    
18940:46   Barbara Hutchings V60WUnattached    
19041:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19141:17   Francesca Birch V35WUnattached    
19241:37   Frederique Moussaoui V50WUnattached    
19342:11   Ginny Doxey U20WThe Peacock Firm    
19442:12   Megan Myer S20WUnattached    
19542:14   Tim Lupton  V40MSouth West RR31:2029:2826.5 
19642:40   Caroline Marsh V50WUnattached    
19743:29   Laura Wise S30WWomen on the Run    
19843:31   Sarah Bird V35WUnattached    
19944:26   Leland Whitelaw U11MUnattached    
20044:26   Cameron Whitelaw S30MUnattached    
20144:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20246:38   Ashleigh Matthews S25WUnattached    
20346:39   Tim Chegwidden V35MUnattached    
20450:57   Jean Hoskin V75WUnattached    
20550:58   Joy Beer V65WUnattached    
20650:59   Rob Sweet V40MUnattached