Kesgrave parkrun # 96 External Results
Kesgrave
9 Jul 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:20   Joshua Entwistle SBS25MFelixstowe/East Anglia Uni16:1415:511.9 
217:00   Adel Hamed PBU18MIpswich16:3616:300.0 
317:33   Gavin Davies  V35MIpswich Jaffa17:0016:492.7 
417:43   Darren Sheppard PBV45MFramlingham17:4317:432.1Click your Clock logo
518:43   Thomas Abbott  U18MIpswich17:1216:330.8 
618:49   Jack Weaver SBU15MIpswich18:4918:2512.6 
719:11   Peter Smith  V35MUnattached18:2218:226.9 
819:15   Austin Vidal-Cocker S25MUnattached    
919:16   James Cornish V35MWoodbridge Shufflers RRC    
1019:25   Neil Dinwiddie  S30MIpswich Jaffa18:4318:439.0 
1119:28   Holly Fisher PBU15WIpswich19:2819:105.5 
1219:44   Edward Barton V35MUnattached    
1319:48   Gary Brown V45MUnattached    
1419:49   Alec Wright PBV35MIpswich Jaffa19:4918:596.4 
1519:55   Jess Farthing V40MFelixstowe RRC    
1620:04   Kristian Bloomfield S25MUnattached    
1720:07   Stephen Firth V45MUnattached    
1820:10   Ben Case V35MUnattached    
1920:11   Darren Abbott V45MUnattached    
2020:14   Kevin Collins V35MUnattached    
2120:21   Jack Ward  SENMUnattached20:1019:337.2 
2220:24   Paul Norris V45MUnattached    
2320:33   Alastair Bartlett S25MWoodbridge Shufflers RRC    
2420:41   Sim Beasley V40MUnattached    
2520:43   Neil Seabury S30MUnattached    
2620:45   Victoria Breadman PBS30WFelixstowe20:1820:1811.1 
2720:49   Simon Elliott PBS25MUnattached20:4920:4925.9 
2820:50   Tom Wake  S30MIpswich Jaffa18:2818:052.5 
2920:52   Jason Marter V35MUnattached    
3020:54   Mervyn Cattermole V60MRun For Your Life    
3120:55   Jonathan Barnes PBV35MWoodbridge20:3519:557.1 
3221:07   Martin Andrews S30MUnattached    
3321:10   Ian Rafferty V50MUnattached    
3421:14   Brian Green V40MUnattached    
3521:15   Chris Fox  V45MWoodbridge20:5220:5210.1 
3621:18   Chris Servant PBV50MIpswich Jaffa19:5919:596.9 
3721:24   Daniel Howgego U20MUnattached    
3821:27   Dave Howgego V45MUnattached    
3921:30   John Weston  V60MIpswich Jaffa20:5320:1812.8 
4021:32   Simon Tricker V35MUnattached    
4121:34   Becky McCorquodale SBV40WHarwich21:3420:2918.4 
4221:35   Jayne Chappels V35WUnattached    
4321:38   Darryn Nunn V45MUnattached    
4421:41   Andrew Thomson V45MUnattached    
4521:42   Sam Adams U18MUnattached    
4621:44   Phil Davies PBV50MIpswich Jaffa21:4421:4411.6 
4721:52   Nicola Pyle  V45WSpringfield21:1520:5210.0 
4822:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4922:03   Daniel Wildon V35MUnattached    
5022:04   Tom Griffiths V40MUnattached    
5122:07   James Tribley V45MUnattached    
5222:09   Kevin Fisher V50MUnattached    
5322:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5422:13   Ella Firth U15WUnattached    
5522:14   Scott Mills S25MUnattached    
5622:15   Adrian Hine  V50MFelixstowe21:1521:1512.6 
5722:16   Paul Andrew Siegfried Schwer  V55MFelixstowe20:5720:579.7Click your Clock logo
5822:18   Oliver Bolton U18MUnattached    
5922:20   Edward Jordan U15MUnattached    
6022:23   Bernice Laws S20WIpswich JAFFA RC    
6122:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6222:29   Erika Downs PBS30WFelixstowe21:5421:5412.9 
6322:30   Rachael Hamblyn  V35WIpswich Jaffa21:1620:499.6 
6422:34   Regan Tuck U11MUnattached    
6522:35   Andy Stephens V40MUnattached    
6622:40   Charlie Hudson U15MUnattached    
6722:40   Mark Andrews V45MUnattached    
6822:46   Andre Edwards V40MUnattached    
6922:50   Jamie Clarkson V35MUnattached    
7023:00   Daniel Ager V45MIpswich JAFFA RC    
7123:02   Mark Goodwin  V40MFelixstowe21:0620:149.6 
7223:10   Justin Evason V35MUnattached    
7323:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7423:12   Joshua McLean U20MUnattached    
7523:12   Carol Kemp PBV35WFelixstowe23:0523:0515.2 
7623:13   Simon Crick V50MUnattached    
7723:20   Vicky Reynolds V35WUnattached    
7823:25   Richard Hobson V45MUnattached    
7923:25   Alan Oliver V50MUnattached    
8023:36   Gary Manning V50MUnattached    
8123:42   Aaron Durrant U18MUnattached    
8223:43   Tim Ostler V55MUnattached    
8323:44   Emma Jarvis U18WUnattached    
8423:46   Dave Steward  V50MUnattached23:1422:5414.6Click your Clock logo
8523:53   Mark Davey V45MUnattached    
8623:54   Mark Hughes V45MUnattached    
8723:55   James Woodworth S20MUnattached    
8823:58   Oscar Willis U11MUnattached    
8924:02   Tom Firth U11MUnattached    
9024:03   Carlyn Angus S30WHorley Harriers    
9124:07   Patrick Weaver U11MUnattached    
9224:07   Christina Howland  V50WFelixstowe23:1423:0417.2 
9324:09   Stuart Weaver  V40MUnattached18:5218:325.4 
9424:16   Garry MacDonald V50MUnattached    
9524:27   Nick Barker V45MUnattached    
9624:29   Harry Bostock U15MUnattached    
9724:31   Lynn Tanner  V60WSpringfield/Eastern Masters23:3222:2514.8 
9824:32   Simon Butler V50MUnattached    
9924:33   Richard Phillips V35MUnattached    
10024:34   Jo Hargis V40WBalmoral Triathlon Club    
10124:37   Martha Brewer U15WUnattached    
10224:39   Clive Pack V50MUnattached    
10324:40   Lori Harvey V45WUnattached    
10424:41   Lily Firth U11WUnattached    
10524:41   Alex Kuczer V45MSweatshop Running Community    
10624:42   Nigel Abbott V45MUnattached    
10724:46   Julian Gant V45MUnattached    
10824:57   Jason Bixby V45MUnattached    
10925:02   Adam Brown U15MUnattached    
11025:05   Beverley Paget V50WUnattached    
11125:06   Anna Jackson U15WUnattached    
11225:07   Alan Brown V40MUnattached    
11325:09   Andrew Birbeck V40MUnattached    
11425:14   Chris Howland  V50MFelixstowe23:1022:3515.8 
11525:18   Emma Warner  S30WFulham20:5420:5412.9 
11625:19   Christopher Durrant V45MUnattached    
11725:21   Alison Myles  V40WIpswich Jaffa25:1225:1217.7 
11825:23   Paul Briggs V45MUnattached    
11925:24   Helen Ariyo V35WUnattached    
12025:25   Fran Telford V45WUnattached    
12125:25   Dominic O'Reilly U18MUnattached    
12225:26   Perryn Hodge V45MUnattached    
12325:28   Fiona Hearsum S30WStowmarket Striders RC    
12425:31   Tony Craven V45MUnattached    
12525:33   Darin Osborne V45MUnattached    
12625:33   Eddie Schultz U18MUnattached    
12725:37   Adam Dunn V45MUnattached    
12825:40   Andrew Metcalfe V40MUnattached    
12925:41   Leonardo Wright U11MUnattached    
13025:42   Darren Bond  V50MIpswich Jaffa23:3122:4818.4 
13125:46   Jennifer Wright  V35WIpswich Jaffa24:0423:3716.1 
13225:57   Nick Jackson V45MUnattached    
13326:14   Theo Cordell U15MUnattached    
13426:15   Megan Housden U15WUnattached    
13526:16   Frankie Roberts U15WIpswich JAFFA RC    
13626:17   Pauline Adams  V40WIpswich Jaffa25:2425:2419.0 
13726:19   Pippa Wake  S30WIpswich Jaffa24:5024:3016.4 
13826:20   Trevor Mason V65MUnattached    
13926:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14026:31   Peter Howard V55MUnattached    
14126:32   Gary Hammond V40MUnattached    
14226:40   Ash Carver S25MUnattached    
14326:43   Adrian Steward V40MUnattached    
14426:43   John Newton  V40MAbingdon23:3022:5312.1 
14526:48   Matthew Woolf U15MUnattached    
14626:49   Peter Fox V45MUnattached    
14726:50   Chris Schultz S25MUnattached    
14826:51   Neil Stallard V45MUnattached    
14926:52   Julie Dunn V40WUnattached    
15026:53   Lisa Gunstone V45WUnattached    
15126:57   Isaac Matthews U15MUnattached    
15226:58   Steve Rickett V60MUnattached    
15327:01   Jackie Collins  V50WFelixstowe26:5526:5521.1Click your Clock logo
15427:02   Colleen Morgan V50WRunning The Distance    
15527:04   Cleonie Harris  SENWUnattached25:3725:3723.8 
15627:08   Dexter Chan U15MUnattached    
15727:09   Angelique Scully V40WUnattached    
15827:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15927:10   John Celerier V60MUnattached    
16027:11   Jan Risebrow V50WUnattached    
16127:12   Kian Howard U15MUnattached    
16227:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16327:13   Riain Perry U15MUnattached    
16427:14   Shane Shimmon U11MUnattached    
16527:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16627:23   Rob Cook S30MUnattached    
16727:26   Katy Kiernan PBV40WUnattached27:0126:2920.3 
16827:27   Alastair Spink V50MUnattached    
16927:27   Robert Kidd V45MUnattached    
17027:28   Nigel Parratt V45MUnattached    
17127:31   Amanda Childs V45WRun For Your Life    
17227:32   Lisa Foster V40WUnattached    
17327:32   Zoe Storey V40WUnattached    
17427:33   Adam Newton U15MAbingdon AC    
17527:36   Caroline Perry V35WUnattached    
17627:39   Rachel Dixey V35WUnattached    
17727:50   Trevor Plowman V35MUnattached    
17827:51   Chloe Jacobs S20WUnattached    
17927:55   Chris Shimmon V45MUnattached    
18027:56   Janette Smith V45WUnattached    
18127:58   Laura Wedgbury S25WUnattached    
18227:59   Andrew Piotrowski V40MUnattached    
18328:00   Thomas Jordan U18MUnattached    
18428:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18528:04   Malcolm Hogarth  V55MStowmarket25:3322:3913.2 
18628:07   Jack Hoyle U15MUnattached    
18728:08   Mark Race V40MUnattached    
18828:11   Lola Stallard U11WIpswich JAFFA RC    
18928:15   Terry Rose V50MUnattached    
19028:24   Sally Peckham V45WUnattached    
19128:27   Richard Beecroft V45MUnattached    
19228:31   Simon Nunn S25MUnattached    
19328:32   Rick Groom V40MUnattached    
19428:36   Stephen Skidmore S25MUnattached    
19528:37   Harry Duke U15MUnattached    
19628:37   Sandy Phillips  V50WUnattached25:4725:4719.0Click your Clock logo
19728:38   Wendy Parratt V45WUnattached    
19828:40   Edwina Frost V55WUnattached    
19928:40   Andy Fisher V50MUnattached    
20028:41   Evie Duke U11WUnattached    
20128:41   Alistair Duke V40MUnattached    
20228:44   Erin Chappels U11WUnattached    
20328:44   Philip Chappels V35MUnattached    
20428:45   Max Clarke U11MUnattached    
20528:50   Vaughan Clarke V40MUnattached    
20628:53   Rachel Mills V40WUnattached    
20728:53   Justin Rayner V40MUnattached    
20829:01   Aimee Rawe S25WUnattached    
20929:04   Olivia Catley U11WFelixstowe RRC    
21029:04   Neil Catley  V35MFelixstowe19:2419:196.8 
21129:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21229:09   Clare Pestell-Love S30WUnattached    
21329:14   Joanne Rickett V50WUnattached    
21429:15   Graham Moore V55MUnattached    
21529:16   Sharon Foxon V45WUnattached    
21629:16   Alex Smith U20MUnattached    
21729:18   Danny King V45MUnattached    
21829:20   Julie Studd V45WUnattached    
21929:34   Kathryn Elliott S25WDerek Zoolander Centre for Kids Who Can't Run Good    
22029:43   Ray Smith V45MUnattached    
22129:49   Eric Phillips PBV65MIpswich29:4829:4827.2 
22229:50   Carolyn Griffiths V45WUnattached    
22329:52   Rachel Hammond V40WUnattached    
22429:53   Peter Reynolds V60MUnattached    
22530:01   Karen Richardson V40WUnattached    
22630:03   Thomas Moseley V35MUnattached    
22730:09   Sarah Bixby V40WUnattached    
22830:12   Kevin Jones  V55MUnattached29:4428:1922.1 
22930:27   Alex Underwood V55MUnattached    
23030:30   Adrian Rackham S30MUnattached    
23130:31   Hazel Davison S30WUnattached    
23230:41   Natasha Goldsmith S20WUnattached    
23330:41   Mark Brundish S30MUnattached    
23430:45   Ella Ward SBSENWUnattached28:4527:0127.6 
23530:47   Patricia Heaton V60WUnattached    
23630:48   Alyson Limpkin-Challis  V50WFelixstowe28:0628:0628.3 
23730:49   Chloe Gilbert U15WRun For Your Life    
23830:53   Gary Plank V75MUnattached    
23930:53   Mike Armstrong V50MUnattached    
24030:55   Tom Selby V55MSuffolk Trail Runners    
24130:56   Steven Alder S25MUnattached    
24230:58   Nicola Ostler  S25WIpswich Jaffa29:2629:2631.0 
24331:01   Kathy Mills V45WUnattached    
24431:02   Tracey Howard V45WUnattached    
24531:03   Richard White V40MUnattached    
24631:07   Alison Thomas V45WUnattached    
24731:10   Joanna Leah V45WUnattached    
24831:11   Ross Wishart S30MUnattached    
24931:13   Hayley Steward V50WUnattached    
25031:22   David Moon V55MUnattached    
Page: 1 2