Cleethorpes parkrun # 108 External Results
Cleethorpes
9 Jul 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:01   Chris Wray  V40MCleethorpes17:5117:513.4 
219:26   Joe Wilbourne S20MUnattached    
319:33   Dan Warvill S25MUnattached    
420:09   Sara Eames SBV35WRacing TNT20:0619:336.4 
520:17   Grace Sullivan  U15WCleethorpes17:2917:293.8 
620:30   Jacob Byatt U15MUnattached    
720:41   Dan Carratt S30MUnattached    
820:44   Matthew Fulford S20MUnattached    
920:47   Neil Watson V45MUnattached    
1020:52   David Willerton V40MUnattached    
1120:58   Joe Boyd SBU20MCleethorpes/Desford20:5820:3316.7 
1221:01   Desmond Wright V50MUnattached    
1321:03   Nicola Burkitt S25WUnattached    
1421:06   Mick Casey SBV65MWolds Vets20:4119:528.1 
1521:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1621:13   Matthew Clarkson S20MUnattached    
1721:22   Andrew Shadlock V40MUnattached    
1821:23   Daniel Chandler  V40MKirkintilloch21:0520:519.9 
1921:31   Roy Hart  V60MBarnsley AC21:0520:249.8 
2021:41   Madeleine Cartwright PBU15WCleethorpes21:4121:2810.7 
2121:41   Stephen Knight V40MUnattached    
2221:50   Mike MacDougall V45MWolds Veteran RC    
2321:58   Paul Speed V35MUnattached    
2422:01   Stephen Cope V45MUnattached    
2522:07   Andrew Reynolds  S25MCaistor RC/Holme Pierrepont17:2316:540.7 
2622:09   Ian Woodford SBV50MCleethorpes22:0921:1911.4 
2722:09   Baz Smith V50MUnattached    
2822:10   Emma Simpson S30WUnattached    
2922:11   Andrew Thompson V50MCity of York AC    
3022:14   Lee Ornsby S30MLINCSQUAD    
3122:14   ZoĆ« Webb S25WUnattached    
3222:18   Ben Evison S30MUnattached    
3322:20   Alex Sawden S20MUnattached    
3422:23   Matthew Storey V40MUnattached    
3522:24   Mike Wells  V40MCaistor RC/Holme Pierrepont18:1018:104.2 
3622:55   Ben Powell S30MUnattached    
3722:57   Jacob Smith U15MHum and Lincs Orienteers    
3822:59   Antony Drake S30MUnattached    
3923:02   Neil MacRae V45MUnattached    
4023:28   Richard Wilde V50MUnattached    
4123:31   Nigel Saxby V40MUnattached    
4223:34   Louisa Howden  U15WCleethorpes20:5020:468.9 
4323:47   Sam Kinnaird S25MUnattached    
4423:53   Dane McWilliams S25MUnattached    
4523:55   Dave Wood V45MUnattached    
4623:57   Rob Smith V35MWolds Veteran RC    
4724:09   Gary Sheppard V45MUnattached    
4824:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4924:19   Annelis Knight V45WUnattached    
5024:19   Miles Peck  U15MCleethorpes23:1423:1314.6 
5124:24   Kathryn Palmer V55WUnattached    
5224:41   Gary Peck V50MUnattached    
5324:50   Mark Wrigley V45MUnattached    
5424:56   Richard Parkin S25MUnattached    
5525:02   Stephen Bell V65MUnattached    
5625:12   Finlay Holgeth U11MUnattached    
5725:16   Paul Marchant V50MUnattached    
5825:17   Stephen Stead S30MUnattached    
5925:19   Lesley Parry  V55WWolds Vets24:3223:3116.3 
6025:21   Andy Boyd V50MUnattached    
6125:28   Fiona Jex  V45WCleethorpes24:0523:5214.2 
6225:32   Charlotte Davies  U15WCleethorpes21:4121:009.1 
6325:34   Joanne Yates V40WUnattached    
6425:37   Jon Lilley V40MUnattached    
6525:41   Jo Harrison V45WUnattached    
6625:50   Gordon Lamming V55MUnattached    
6725:51   Owen Bailey U11MUnattached    
6825:54   Rob Irving S25MUnattached    
6925:55   Emily Davies  U11WCleethorpes24:1622:5612.2 
7025:57   Charles Anderson V45MUnattached    
7126:00   Janine Cioni S30WUnattached    
7226:04   Sammy Needham S20WUnattached    
7326:05   Stacey Needham S20WUnattached    
7426:47   John Wilbraham V40MUnattached    
7526:48   Neve Nearney U11WUnattached    
7626:51   Caroline Nearney V40WUnattached    
7726:59   James Hutson S30MUnattached    
7827:02   John Potter  V55MWolds Vets26:2523:5625.1 
7927:06   Andy Ogden V35MUnattached    
8027:10   Amy Portess S25WUnattached    
8127:11   Vic Tarrant V60MWolds Veteran RC    
8227:14   Jonathan Stead S20MUnattached    
8327:15   Elize Byatt U15WUnattached    
8427:23   Sarah Watson S30WUnattached    
8527:24   Katrina Walster V50WUnattached    
8627:27   Roy Saxby V65MUnattached    
8727:45   Jane Newton V40WUnattached    
8827:48   Andy Brain V50MUnattached    
8927:48   Sean Clark  V50MUnattached27:0427:0423.2 
9027:52   Andy Aisthorpe V35MUnattached    
9127:52   Sophie Seagroatt U20WUnattached    
9227:54   Janet Potter  V60WUnattached26:3326:3119.9 
9327:54   Claire Byatt  V40WLouth26:1526:1522.8 
9428:01   Alyson Dring V50WUnattached    
9528:02   Charlie Smith U11MUnattached    
9628:20   Cris Drant V45MUnattached    
9728:22   Ian Carlton V45MUnattached    
9828:28   Charlotte Bradley U18WUnattached    
9928:30   Hazel Cooper V50WUnattached    
10028:31   Matt Bradley V40MUnattached    
10128:31   David North V40MUnattached    
10228:35   Sofia Deligiannaki S20WUnattached    
10328:50   Louis Knight U11MUnattached    
10429:00   Louise Dishman V40WUnattached    
10529:01   Lauren Brain S20WUnattached    
10629:02   Jo Burnett V55WUnattached    
10729:04   Lucy Crew V35WUnattached    
10829:05   Tabitha Justice  U11WCleethorpes27:3326:4919.7 
10929:09   Anita Graves V40WUnattached    
11029:13   Jayme Sephton S20WUnattached    
11129:14   Mark J Richardson V45MUnattached    
11229:15   Adam Rendall U18MUnattached    
11329:16   Alfie Handley U11MUnattached    
11429:18   Stephanie Jacklin U20WUnattached    
11529:20   Donna Abernethie V50WUnattached    
11629:22   Robert Williams S30MUnattached    
11729:29   Rachel Hyde S25WCaistor Running Club    
11829:31   Clare Williams S30WCleethorpes & District AC    
11929:36   Natalie Justice  V35WCleethorpes28:5228:1923.6 
12029:39   William Hollamby U11MUnattached    
12129:40   Lyndsey Hollamby V35WUnattached    
12229:45   Joanne Dobbs V40WUnattached    
12329:54   Janet Harter V55WUnattached    
12429:59   Gemma Palmer S25WUnattached    
12530:00   Heather Howard V40WUnattached    
12630:02   Julie Lamming V55WUnattached    
12730:04   Robert Dickie V60MUnattached    
12830:06   Liz Broddley V45WUnattached    
12930:33   Billy Howson V55MUnattached    
13030:35   Jon Sachro S25MUnattached    
13130:46   John Birch V45MUnattached    
13231:13   Polly Mooney S20WUnattached    
13331:16   Tilly Fairgrieve U15WUnattached    
13431:17   Rebecca Betts S20MUnattached    
13531:27   Caroline Fawn V40WUnattached    
13631:34   Rachel West V35WUnattached    
13731:35   Nigel Bell V65MUnattached    
13831:35   Kirstie Tams S25WUnattached    
13932:11   Samantha Kerrison S25WUnattached    
14032:14   Louisa Hewett V40WUnattached    
14132:15   James Fairgrieve V45MUnattached    
14232:19   Max Fairgrieve U11MUnattached    
14332:36   Becki Corke V40WUnattached    
14432:37   Ian Hotson V45MUnattached    
14532:53   Deana Ringrose V35WUnattached    
14633:15   Julie Carlton V45WUnattached    
14733:15   Michele Smith V50WUnattached    
14833:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14933:21   Katie Pursglove S25WUnattached    
15033:22   Nicola Carratt S30WUnattached    
15134:11   Emily Birch S25WUnattached    
15234:26   Suzanne Davidson V45WUnattached    
15334:47   Helen Billam V45WCleethorpes & District AC    
15434:48   Janine Tom-Dollar V40WUnattached    
15534:48   Kate Hewitt V45WUnattached    
15635:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15735:57   Amy Ringrose U18WUnattached    
15836:28   Laura Strandt S25WUnattached    
15936:42   Catharine Wiseman V35WUnattached    
16036:48   Oliver Wiseman U11MUnattached    
16139:26   Tracey Scott  V40WWolds Vets37:2937:1734.8 
16240:04   Morgan Armstrong U15MUnattached    
16340:07   John Armstrong V40MUnattached    
16442:00   Simon Kimpton  V60MLincoln Wellington37:5329:3432.8 
16542:41   John Frosdick SENMUnattached    
16643:41   Maggie Smith V55WUnattached    
16745:18   Charlotte Benson S25WUnattached    
16846:24   Patricia Kimpton  V55WLincoln Wellington32:5525:3729.9 
16948:19   Alexander Rowe U11MUnattached    
17048:22   Darren Rowe  V40MCleethorpes22:1721:0318.7 
17148:23   Stephen Dring  V45MWolds Vets17:4317:411.5