Comber parkrun # 109 External Results
Comber
18 Jun 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:38   Peter Moffett SBS30MFalkirk16:1416:11-1.2 
218:15   David Mcneilly  SENMNewcastle & District17:3617:171.7 
318:55   Curtis McCaw  S20MBallydrain17:3116:55-1.3 
419:30   Claire Moffett  S30WFalkirk19:0617:512.3 
519:36   Jared Martin U15MUnattached    
619:41   Denise Logue SBV35WBallydrain19:4119:114.9 
719:42   Katie Moore  S20WNorth Down19:1318:323.3 
819:47   Mark Earney  V45MBallydrain19:0819:087.9 
919:57   Pete Barbour V40MBallydrain Harriers    
1020:24   Craig Bradley SBS30MBallydrain20:0619:456.3 
1120:32   Cameron McCaughey  U15MBallydrain20:2619:043.9 
1220:51   Graham Hill V45MBallydrain Harriers    
1321:11   Darren Weir S25MBallydrain Harriers    
1421:43   Ashley Neill S25WBallydrain Harriers    
1521:53   Colin Bell V45MUnattached    
1622:40   Evie Moore U15WUnattached    
1722:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1822:52   Debbie Mingout V40WBallydrain Harriers    
1922:54   Paddy Ritchie SBV45MBallydrain22:2821:5212.7 
2022:54   Andrew Howes V50MUnattached    
2123:52   Robert Beattie V45MUnattached    
2224:21   Philip Davidson V45MBallydrain Harriers    
2324:25   Nigel Martin V50MUnattached    
2424:43   Lee Taggart S25MUnattached    
2524:52   Mackenzie Murray U15MEast Down AC    
2625:00   Thomas Compton U15MUnattached    
2725:02   Alberto Oscoz V50MUnattached    
2825:03   Matthew Milliken V50MUnattached    
2925:10   Paul Edgar SBV45MUnattached24:2924:2919.6 
3025:41   Heather McNeilly S30WBallydrain Harriers    
3126:26   Daniel McKnight U18MUnattached    
3226:33   Nic Stirk V50MUnattached    
3326:37   Rodney McCaughey V40MUnattached    
3426:43   Eve Gilmore U15WBallydrain Harriers    
3526:43   Phil Gilmore  V45MBallydrain19:3018:588.7 
3627:01   Lea Booth V50WUnattached    
3727:06   Ally Wilson S30WBallydrain Harriers    
3827:15   Matthew Halus U11MUnattached    
3927:16   Mark Halus V35MUnattached    
4027:22   Lynda Kenny V45WUnattached    
4127:51   Graham Gibson V45MUnattached    
4227:59   Jennifer Brown V40WBallydrain Harriers    
4327:59   Kevin Davidson V35MBallydrain Harriers    
4428:12   John Harper V65MBallydrain Harriers    
4528:23   Emma Larmour S30WBallydrain Harriers    
4628:34   Ben Logue U11MUnattached    
4728:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4828:39   Rory Stevenson U11MBallydrain Harriers    
4928:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5028:48   Colin Stevenson V50MBallydrain Harriers    
5128:51   Emma Coffey S25WUnattached    
5228:57   Sheena Crone V35WUnattached    
5329:00   Zoe McMaster S25WBallydrain Harriers    
5429:30   Cara Logue U11WUnattached    
5529:52   Alan McCaughtry V50MUnattached    
5629:55   Sharon McMaster V50WUnattached    
5729:56   Nicola Newberry S30WUnattached    
5830:06   Jeff Curran V50MUnattached    
5930:19   Wendy Thompson V40WUnattached    
6030:48   Tom McNeilly V60MUnattached    
6130:53   Hannah Robinson S25WUnattached    
6230:57   Norman Mawhinney  V55MBallydrain18:5718:093.8 
6330:59   Sara Amanda Martin V50WUnattached    
6431:17   Sandra Grimason V55WBallydrain Harriers    
6531:18   Judith Hoey V45WUnattached    
6631:23   Avril Neill V50WBallydrain Harriers    
6731:25   Deborah McKnight V40WUnattached    
6831:29   Stephen Johnston V35MBallydrain Harriers    
6932:24   Sandra Weir V50WBallydrain Harriers    
7032:28   Karen Farrelly V35WUnattached    
7132:43   Alex McLernon S20WUnattached    
7233:08   Paul Magee V45MLarne AC    
7333:54   Saul Coey U11MUnattached    
7433:57   Katie Wade U11WUnattached    
7534:07   Alfie Houston U11MOrangegrove Athletics Club    
7634:11   Darren Houston V45MOrangegrove Athletics Club    
7734:20   Antoaneta Kisimova S30WUnattached    
7834:38   Greer Munday S30WUnattached    
7934:53   Natasha Wade S25WUnattached    
8034:58   Diane Morrison S30WUnattached    
8135:14   Laura Murray V35WUnattached    
8235:15   Gladys Russell V60WUnattached    
8335:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8435:19   Emily Wade U11WUnattached    
8535:20   David Wade  S25MBallydrain22:0022:0013.5 
8637:36   Lucy McKnight PBU15WBallymena & Antrim37:3637:3636.0 
8738:00   Nick Thompson V45MUnattached    
8838:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8939:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9039:34   Neil McKnight V35MUnattached