Rother Valley parkrun # 136 External Results
Rother Valley Country Park
18 Jun 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
217:45   Gareth Cooke PBS20MUnattached17:3117:12-0.3 
318:27   Matthew Rhodes PBV35MVegan18:2718:132.8Click your Clock logo
418:34   James Osborne PBS30MDoncaster18:2718:274.4 
518:37   Glenn Hardy SBV50MSheffield & Dearne/Northern Vets18:3718:355.0 
618:46   Simon Holt  V40MRotherham18:4518:313.6 
718:50   Robert Roper PBV45MWorksop18:5018:505.0 
818:57   Simon Haywood  V35MBarnsley H18:5218:064.2 
919:00   Stephen Dawson S20MUnattached    
1019:32   Laura Allen  S30WTotley19:1218:538.6 
1119:36   Colin Earl  V50MKimberworth19:0519:054.5 
1219:43   Andrew Hill S25MUnattached    
1319:51   Mark Plant V40MUnattached    
1419:52   Nick Frewin SBV55MUnattached19:4819:376.6 
1519:53   Alistair Tait V40MUnattached    
1620:15   Chris Lane  V40MClowne20:0220:029.0 
1720:34   Lee Weatherall  V45MKimberworth20:1920:197.3Click your Clock logo
1821:17   Andrew Halliwell S30MUnattached    
1921:18   Abbie Pearse PBS20WSheffield Hallam Uni21:0821:0811.7 
2021:27   John Oliver V45MUnattached    
2121:35   Timothy Blythen V45MUnattached    
2221:40   Daniel Lilley PBS25MSteel City21:3021:1911.1 
2321:46   Neil Rose  V40MUnattached20:4720:389.1 
2421:47   Steven Thorpe PBS25MHandsworth21:2720:349.2 
2521:48   Peter Whitbourn V50MUnattached    
2621:51   Raymond Nicholas V50MUnattached    
2721:57   Chris Amery S25MUnattached    
2821:58   Aurelien Masson S25MUnattached    
2922:17   David Nuttall SBV55MRotherham21:4419:2112.7 
3022:30   Steven Andrew Martin S25MUnattached    
3122:33   Andrew Chapman  V55MTickhill R & AC21:3220:389.2 
3222:37   Michael Ibbotson S20MUnattached    
3322:37   Mandy Taylor PBV50WUnattached22:3721:5911.3 
3422:39   Rachael Needham  SENWUnattached22:1422:0611.1 
3522:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3622:48   Robert Lough V55MUnattached    
3722:49   Ian Richardson V50MUnattached    
3822:50   Mark Tyson S30MUnattached    
3922:51   Robert Foster  S25MSteel City17:2516:580.5Click your Clock logo
4022:53   Alex Tait U15MUnattached    
4122:57   Sam Needham  S30MSteel City18:3817:331.8 
4223:05   Gregory Skelton  S30MAskern22:1821:3313.7 
4323:10   Paul Atkinson V45MUnattached    
4423:16   Adam McAuley  V45MSteel City20:4820:488.4 
4523:16   Jorge Bronze  S25MSteel City17:5317:210.9 
4623:17   Edward Startup  S30MSteel City18:4218:343.5 
4723:18   Nick Newman V55MDoncaster AC    
4823:23   Oliver Hacker S30MUnattached    
4923:26   Carl Hill  V60MUnattached22:4822:1915.4 
5023:26   Ji Pattison-Smith S25MUnattached    
5123:27   David Lyon V55MUnattached    
5223:28   Simon Bettison  V35MUnattached23:2222:0614.5 
5323:31   Delphine Pearson  V40WNorthern Vets21:4520:529.8 
5423:32   Samuel Gittings U20MUnattached    
5523:41   Rob Peach V40MDoncaster AC    
5623:48   David Hunt V40MUnattached    
5723:58   Daniel Shepley S30MUnattached    
5824:01   Peter Mitchell V45MUnattached    
5924:11   Chris Wood S25MUnattached    
6024:13   Rose Hawkswood PBS25WClaremont24:1324:0613.9 
6124:15   Brad Wild S25MUnattached    
6224:19   Will Bealby  V40MSheffield TC21:3121:009.2 
6324:29   Shirley Gibson  V65WDarlington H24:1021:5415.1 
6424:31   Cathrine Mhembere V45WUnattached    
6524:34   Richard Baldwin V50MUnattached    
6624:36   Samantha Weatherall  V45WKimberworth22:4321:3113.1 
6724:40   Steven Crane S30MUnattached    
6824:45   Gareth Evans  V35MSteel City18:5318:534.7 
6924:47   Ian Saunders V40MUnattached    
7024:53   Lucy Hook V40WUnattached    
7124:55   Isabel Robinson PBU15WDoncaster22:4622:3611.2 
7224:56   Neil Beddow V50MUnattached    
7324:58   Paul Summerly V55MClowne RRC    
7424:59   Andrea Robinson PBV40WDoncaster23:3223:3216.7 
7525:02   David Levick V45MUnattached    
7625:06   Neil Turner  V45MRother Valley Swallows24:1323:0623.2 
7725:07   Finley Coburn U15MUnattached    
7825:10   Paul Hague V50MUnattached    
7925:11   Rob Hardy V45MUnattached    
8025:13   Sharon Burton  V55WRotherham24:1324:1316.2 
8125:15   Ian Fergusson  V45MCity of Hull22:1419:5014.6 
8225:21   Sebastian Ellis U11MUnattached    
8325:22   Shaun Lough S25MUnattached    
8425:27   Sam Brown S20MUnattached    
8525:38   Jen Burke  SENWUnattached23:3322:3919.4 
8625:43   Caroline Saunders  V40WKimberworth24:1624:0215.4 
8725:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8825:47   Marie Parkinson S30WCrystal Peaks Running Club    
8925:48   David Pickering V50MUnattached    
9025:50   Jonathan McLaren S20MUnattached    
9125:51   Andy Portwood  V45MUnattached22:4622:1113.3Click your Clock logo
9225:52   Owen G. Hinchcliffe  V35MUnattached23:0222:4615.1 
9326:00   Chloe Richardson S25WUnattached    
9426:03   Mark Pearson SBV45MUnattached24:1323:0318.5 
9526:09   Tom Copping S30MUnattached    
9626:13   Jill Heffren V45WUnattached    
9726:15   Leanne Staples S25WUnattached    
9826:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9926:26   Michael Peter Anyon SBV45MUnattached26:2623:1121.2 
10026:28   Philippa Richardso V55WUnattached    
10126:30   Alice Fairhall SBSENWUnattached26:3025:4723.7 
10226:32   Naomi Fellows S25WUnattached    
10326:35   Jamie Smith U15MUnattached    
10426:35   Paul Smith V45MUnattached    
10526:36   Philip Carford V45MUnattached    
10626:43   Tony Gilchrist S30MUnattached    
10726:49   Georgina Williams PBS25WSheffield RC26:4926:4922.4 
10826:51   Vikki McAuley V45WUnattached    
10926:56   Benjamin Mahoney  S25MSheffield RC17:4917:492.2 
11026:58   Shane Walton V45MUnattached    
11127:04   Sarah Bradbury  S25WMansfield23:2523:2515.2 
11227:05   Garry Needham  V45MKimberworth25:1923:3520.6 
11327:07   Karen Dobson V55WUnattached    
11427:09   Dawn Jackson  V40WSteel City27:0424:2118.7 
11527:12   Sarah Paddock S25WUnattached    
11627:14   Gary Green V55MUnattached    
11727:15   Michael Tighe V50MUnattached    
11827:21   Wilf Lovatt U15MUnattached    
11927:24   Sarah Armour V40WUnattached    
12027:26   James Tracey  V65MHandsworth24:4424:4417.0 
12127:27   Ashley Reynolds V50MUnattached    
12227:31   Jack Lockwood U15MUnattached    
12327:32   Alison Jones V35WUnattached    
12427:32   John Proffitt  V70MClowne24:4623:5817.7 
12527:36   Ann Wilson V65WUnattached    
12627:36   Felicia Nicol S30WUnattached    
12727:39   Angela Barnston  V60WNorth Derbyshire26:4626:4620.9 
12827:44   Peter Bishop  V45MNorth Derbyshire23:0023:0018.7 
12927:46   Alicia Parkes S25WUnattached    
13027:47   David Hattersley V40MUnattached    
13127:49   Tina Medlock SBV40WUnattached26:4526:4522.0 
13227:51   Roisin Morrin S25WUnattached    
13327:59   Rachel Roper PBV40WSutton-in-Ashfield27:5927:5928.6 
13428:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13528:22   Joanne Brookes S25WUnattached    
13628:25   Catherine Needham S30WUnattached    
13728:26   Thomas Matthew Carr U11MUnattached    
13828:28   Stella Spetch SBV50WUnattached27:1826:4621.1 
13928:29   Marion Bishop  V45WNorth Derbyshire26:0526:0523.2 
14028:30   Philip Hancock  V55MUnattached27:5925:4627.5 
14128:39   Helen Woodburn  S25WKimberworth25:4523:2717.0 
14228:39   Kevin Doyle  V40MKimberworth17:4717:191.7 
14328:49   Dan Higgins  V40MKillamarsh25:3324:2926.0 
14429:04   Claire Macleod PBV45WDoncaster28:0227:3221.0 
14529:13   Joanna Baker-Rogers SBV45WUnattached29:1328:5224.4 
14629:21   Joshua Webster U15MUnattached    
14729:24   Nicola Waller  V45WHandsworth26:1522:0826.6 
14829:27   Penny Lyne S30WDoncaster AC    
14929:28   Janet D'Roza  V50WHandsworth29:2128:2725.9 
15029:28   Katherine Boon S30WUnattached    
15129:34   Caroline Thorpe V50WUnattached    
15229:35   Helen Potter S30WUnattached    
15329:35   Andrew Thorpe V55MUnattached    
15429:36   Jayne Gleadhall V45WUnattached    
15529:38   Amanda Harrison V45WUnattached    
15629:39   Simon Gleadhall V50MUnattached    
15729:45   Karen Webster V40WUnattached    
15829:53   Katherine Dobson S25WUnattached    
15930:00   Tim Fellows  V50MNorth Derbyshire23:4222:4515.5 
16030:11   Katarina Ellis V40WUnattached    
16130:13   Lisa Tait V45WUnattached    
16230:19   Lisa Fyfe V40WUnattached    
16330:37   Dan Griffin V40MUnattached    
16430:51   Sarah Clarke V40WUnattached    
16530:58   Moira Ibbotson V50WUnattached    
16630:59   William Bates U11MUnattached    
16730:59   Joseph Edward Carr U11MUnattached    
16831:00   Dave Ryan V35MUnattached    
16931:01   Jonathan Carr V45MUnattached    
17031:15   Bernie Hill  S30WUnattached30:3429:3028.0 
17131:18   Emma Holt  V40WUnattached29:1428:4224.8 
17231:21   Emma Higgins V35WUnattached    
17331:23   Jessica Lane U11WUnattached    
17431:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17531:36   Jo Lovatt V40WUnattached    
17631:40   Daniel Penrose U15MUnattached    
17731:42   James Crowder S30MUnattached    
17831:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17931:46   Suzanne Price V45WHandsworth Roadhogs RC    
18031:52   Karen Grange V40WUnattached    
18131:52   Serena Smith V40WUnattached    
18231:53   Sara Lockwood V40WUnattached    
18331:59   Kate Levick V40WCrystal Peaks Running Club    
18432:00   Harriet Burr U11WUnattached    
18532:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18632:08   Naomi Barker S20WUnattached    
18732:17   Michael Burr V35MUnattached    
18832:27   Michelle Hobson S30WDoncaster AC    
18932:44   Raychel McGuin V45WUnattached    
19032:55   Siani Sutton S25WUnattached    
19133:02   Rosemary Lane V40WUnattached    
19233:21   Tracy Anderson S30WTeam Manvers    
19333:23   Suzannah Torry V35WUnattached    
19433:27   Sara Corker V40WSheffield Running Club    
19533:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19633:30   Kevin Ives V50MUnattached    
19733:47   Clare Hollingworth V35WUnattached    
19833:56   Susan Nuttall V50WUnattached    
19934:06   Lesley Hewson V65WUnattached    
20034:06   Fiona Morgan S30WUnattached    
20134:21   Alan Bolton V45MUnattached    
20234:21   Alannah Bolton U20WUnattached    
20334:30   Alastair Grant U15MUnattached    
20434:40   Lucy Marris V50WSmiley Paces    
20534:47   Lisa Rhodes  V35WUnattached34:2434:2429.9 
20634:59   Richard Sands  V45MSteel City22:0919:248.5 
20735:02   Katie Ogley S30WUnattached    
20835:07   Rachel Crane S25WUnattached    
20935:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21035:34   Michael Wakefield PBV65MDoncaster35:3435:3436.0 
21135:43   Kathleen Grant  V45WHandsworth34:3734:3732.3 
21236:17   Jackie Boon V60WUnattached    
21336:23   Joshua Bell S20MUnattached    
21436:29   Debi Jones V55WWIER Runners    
21536:56   Sarah Rollinson-Leesley V40WUnattached    
21637:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21737:19   Bryony Deighton S25WDoncaster AC    
21837:22   Sarah Machin PBS25WDoncaster36:4136:4130.9 
21937:29   Patrick Day V40MUnattached    
22037:38   Sarah Crockford V45WUnattached    
22137:39   Chris Crockford V45MUnattached    
22238:28   Rebecca Thompson S20WUnattached    
22338:41   Hannah Lee  S25WUnattached30:1329:4628.9 
22438:41   Rachel Ireland S30WUnattached    
22539:45   Samantha Glossop S25WUnattached    
22639:52   Jack Penrose U11MUnattached    
22739:52   Rachel Penrose V35WUnattached    
22840:44   Fiona McLinn V50WSheffield Running Club    
22940:45   Sally Fletcher V50WUnattached    
23041:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23141:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23241:19   John Grant V45MUnattached    
23341:22   Rachel Barber S30WUnattached    
23441:25   Richard MacLeod V45MDoncaster AC    
23541:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23641:52   Tracie Buchan V45WUnattached    
23742:06   Naomi Maybury S25WUnattached    
23842:07   Nick Verity V45MAbsolute Tri    
23942:10   Charlotte Horne S20WUnattached    
24043:31   David Higgins V40MUnattached    
24144:09   Tom Lane U15MUnattached    
24244:12   Fiona Fellows V50WUnattached