Weetslade Relays External Results
Wide Open
22 Jun 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
2.5MMTL L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:29   Sam Hancox U23MMorpeth-0.2 
112:29   Abraham Tewelde SENMSaltwell-3.5 
312:32   Marc Fenwick SENMTyne Bridge-2.3 
412:42   Thomas Straughan SENMMorpeth-2.7 
512:54   Andy Burn SENMJarrow & Hebburn-3.0 
613:24   Jamie Thom SENMHeaton-0.1 
713:29   Brendan McMillan SENMJarrow & Hebburn-0.2 
813:34   Scott Ellis SENMNorth Shields Poly/Northumbria Uni-0.1 
913:45   Ian Pickett V35MTyne Bridge2.5 
1013:55   Paul Turner V40MElswick/Unattached1.4 
1114:19   Michael Thomsen V40MMorpeth/Royal Air Force8.8 
1214:27   Mark Anderson V35MSunderland Strollers0.9 
1314:29   David Brigham SENMHeaton7.1 
1414:31   Robert Hancox V50MMorpeth4.2 
1514:38   Danny Richardson V35MNorth Shields Poly3.0 
1614:42   Jon French V35MBlyth2.9 
1714:43   Tom Coates SENMGosforth4.3 
1814:53   Ben Burrell SENMHeaton3.1 
1914:56   Calum Storey U23MBlyth2.4 
2014:58   Matthew Boyle SENMMorpeth2.4 
2115:02   Paul West V35MNorth Shields Poly3.3 
2215:05   Antony Beynon V40MElswick7.4 
2315:08   Daniel Josephs SENMSouth Shields3.3 
2415:11   Richard Johnson SENMAlnwick1.5Click your Clock logo
2515:14   Paul Waterston V50MMorpeth5.5 
2615:31   Richard Davies SENMElswick6.5 
2715:34   Nick Varley V40MTyne Bridge10.7 
2815:35   Ben Hall V35MElswick5.8 
2915:39   Sean McIntyre V45MWallsend9.6 
3015:41   Adam Spiller V40MAlnwick10.8 
3115:51   Robbie Livermore V35MWallsend7.8 
3215:53   Martin John Lloyd V45MGosforth7.2Click your Clock logo
3315:56   Gary Phillips V35MSaltwell5.5 
3415:59   Maurice Bourke SENMGosforth5.6 
3516:01   Mike Winter V45MMorpeth6.3 
3616:03   Phil Guy V50MGosforth14.4 
3716:07   Ritchie Gerry V50MSunderland Strollers3.9 
3816:09   Jason Forster V45MAllen Valley7.8 
3916:14   Jim AlderV40MMorpeth Harriers & AC  
4016:18   Rob Barkley V40MBlyth11.1 
4116:19   Andy Wigmore V35MWallsend6.1 
4216:25   Ian Baxter V45MBlyth6.5 
4316:28   John Lowes SENMElswick5.2 
4416:32   Dave Dale V40MHeaton8.1 
4516:36   Scott Garrett V40MSaltwell7.3 
4616:37   Nick Pearson SENMTyne Bridge10.6 
4716:39   Stephen Gilroy V50MNorth Shields Poly14.5 
4816:39   Martin Scott V45MBlyth8.5 
4916:51   Colin Robson V40MSouth Shields7.4 
5016:52   Peter Sloan V55MElswick7.5Click your Clock logo
5116:53   Michael Thornton V50MJarrow & Hebburn6.7 
5216:55   Joe ParkerSENMSaltwell Harriers   
5317:00   David Rowe V45MTyne Bridge11.6 
5417:01   Geoff Robinson V55MJarrow & Hebburn/North East Vets11.4 
5517:02   Paul Knight V45MBlyth8.3 
5617:08   Alex RamshawSENMJesmond Joggers  
5717:09   Dave WattsV40MAurora Harrers   
5817:15   Andrew Walker V50MSouth Shields8.5 
5917:21   Tony Dunn V50MAshington Hirst6.6 
6017:26   Steven Outterside V40MJarrow & Hebburn9.3 
6117:27   David Michael Gilmore V50MHeaton11.1 
6217:30   Rob MassonV40MSaltwell Harriers   
6317:32   Andrew Clark SENMWallsend14.0 
6417:33   Heather Steel SENWClaremont13.7 
6517:36   Johnny McKaleSENMGosforth Harriers  
6617:40   Chris Sumsion V50MTyne Bridge9.3 
6717:42   Michael McNally V50MJarrow & Hebburn7.5 
6817:44   Alan Heslington V55MWallsend9.9 
6917:53   Alison Jane Smith V40WNorth Shields Poly9.2 
7017:58   Claire O'Callaghan V35WSouth Shields9.7 
7118:19   Billy RaineV40MAurora Harrers   
7218:34   Robert Craig V50MSunderland Strollers18.0 
7318:35   Penny HunterV35WJesmond Joggers  
7418:36   David TurnbullV40M(Aurora Harriers)  
7518:38   Richard Slack V50MClaremont13.5 
7618:51   Melanie Horan V35WAshington Hirst15.5 
7718:52   Andrew Coldwell SENMSouth Shields20.6 
7818:53   Adam Todhunter U20MAllen Valley24.4 
7918:56   Steve StudleySENMAlnwick Harriers  
8018:57   Colin Mcentee V65MBlackheath & Bromley/Heaton12.4 
8119:08   Zoe RobsonSENWAlnwick Harriers  
8219:13   Helen Hughes V40WNorth Shields Poly19.5 
8319:22   Keith Hadden V50MHeaton14.4 
8419:24   Lucy Dunbar SENWClaremont11.5 
8519:35   Michael Day V45MWallsend20.1 
8619:49   Karl BaxterV40MAshington Hurst Running Club  
8720:11   Victoria Gilroy V45WNorth Shields Poly26.9 
8820:21   Geoff DickV40MAshington Hurst Running Club  
8920:32   Mary Plumley V40WAlnwick20.4 
9020:36   John MartinSENMSaltwell Harriers   
9121:02   Gareth ChamberlainV40MAshington Hurst Running Club  
9221:05   Sarah Gartside V50WGosforth17.9 
9321:39   Meg WalkeV35WAllen Valley Striders  
9421:56   Rose Todhunter V55WAllen Valley17.9 
9522:42   Sue Skirrow V45WAlnwick34.3 
9624:17   David Asquith V40MAshington Hirst30.3 
2.5MMTL L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:53   Zack Wylie U20MGosforth/Northumbria Uni1.4 
214:24   Emma Holt SENWMorpeth1.6 
315:00   Alison Dargie V40WTyne Bridge4.6 
415:17   Helen Warburton U23WGosforth3.0 
515:22   Gemma Floyd V35WMorpeth5.1 
615:36   Paul M Robinson V35MClaremont4.6 
715:36   Ella Brown V40WAlnwick9.7 
815:53   Chris Snowball SENMAshington Hirst2.3 
916:03   Elspeth Aspinall V40WElswick9.7 
1016:10   Rachel Barnes SENWHeaton13.2 
1116:12   Gemma Bradley V35WSaltwell11.0 
1216:16   Malcolm Leece V40MJarrow & Hebburn/Unattached6.7 
1316:25   Beth Larby U23WGosforth9.0 
1416:28   Daniel Cooke SENMSouth Shields11.3 
1516:36   Sarah Robson SENWWallsend8.0 
1616:42   Gina Howorth V35WElswick9.9 
1716:47   Becki Newman SENWWallsend15.7 
1816:53   Vicky Gibbs V35WMorpeth10.0 
1916:58   Tim Falconer V50MAlnwick7.7 
2017:04   Rachel Adamson SENWTyne Bridge7.5 
2117:07   Joanne Brown V45WElswick10.1 
2217:07   Mary Lynne Lisle V35WElswick11.1 
2317:15   Alison Dixon V35WNorth Shields Poly10.2 
2417:21   Michelle Thompson V35WNorth Shields Poly7.8 
2517:23   Ruth Bentley V35WAllen Valley8.8 
2617:25   Andrea Banner V45WElswick8.6 
2717:25   Catherine Lee SENWGateshead/Elswick/Blaydon9.9 
2817:29   Cheryl Hall SENWNorth Shields Poly10.4 
2917:30   Angela Green V40WNorth Shields Poly12.7 
3017:31   Louise Watson V40WGosforth9.9 
3117:34   Alison Brown U20WMorpeth12.3 
3217:38   Rachel Breheny V35WSouth Shields8.5 
3317:44   Darren SulemanV40MNorth Shields Poly  
3417:51   Sarah Swales SENWSouth Shields14.6 
3517:54   Mark RussellSENMGosforth Harriers  
3617:54   Rachael Perowne V35WTyne Bridge11.5 
3717:56   Susan DriscollSENWGosforth Harriers  
3818:00   Brian Hurst V45MJarrow & Hebburn9.3 
3918:01   Claire Calverley V40WBlyth8.5Click your Clock logo
4018:01   Lisa Harpin SENWHeaton10.6 
4118:08   Rachel Gill SENWTyne Bridge10.3 
4218:09   Christie WaddingtonSENWSaltwell Harriers   
4318:14   Lyne Valentine V60WSunderland Strollers10.5 
4418:16   Laura Cheetham SENWJesmond7.6 
4518:18   Alison Janes SENWHeaton12.1 
4618:21   Jessie Hetherington SENWHeaton12.4 
4718:36   Sarah RichardsonSENWJesmond Joggers  
4818:37   Jane KirbyV35WMorpeth Harriers & AC  
4918:51   Julie Cross V50WClaremont15.6 
5018:54   Tracey Sample V45WAlnwick18.9 
5118:57   Diana Weightman V50WAlnwick13.1 
5218:57   Crystal Skeldon V45WHeaton16.4 
5319:06   Melanie Cooke-Dunlop SENWSouth Shields17.7 
5419:10   Carla Nicholson V35WNorth Shields Poly17.9 
5519:11   Vicki Thompson V40WJarrow & Hebburn12.5 
5619:11   Susan Browning V45WBlyth17.6 
5719:17   Anna French V35WWallsend14.5 
5819:20   Ian Richardson V65MNorth Shields Poly19.9 
5919:29   Helena Walsater-Lowes V40WHeaton14.2 
6019:38   Julie Williams V40WWallsend14.3 
6119:41   Rachel McCoy U23WAlnwick24.4 
6219:46   Carol Parry V45WMorpeth19.2 
6319:57   Rose Hawkswood SENWClaremont14.0 
6419:59   Marsha Jobling V40WJarrow & Hebburn16.5 
6520:06   Claire Mason V50WBlyth17.2 
6620:06   Sue SmithV35WMorpeth Harriers & AC  
6720:06   Lisa Scorer V35WBlyth14.2 
6820:11   Michelle MassonV35WSaltwell Harriers   
6920:18   Linda Gerute SENWSaltwell16.9 
7020:21   Lyndsey Day V45WWallsend22.4 
7120:24   Michelle Houghton SENWSunderland Strollers16.0 
7220:33   Gemma Harmon SENWBlyth14.7 
7320:35   Gemma Anderson SENWAshington Hirst22.3 
7420:35   Ruth Doctor V40WAlnwick17.2 
7520:37   Alice Vialard V35WClaremont16.9 
7620:39   Sara Stewart V45WAllen Valley21.3 
7720:43   Nicola Shaverin V40WSaltwell18.0 
7820:49   Lindsay WarrenSENWAshington Hurst Running Club  
7920:56   Charlotte Williamson U23WSouth Shields20.3 
8020:58   Larvinia YouldenV35WJarrow & Hebburn AC  
8121:01   Lee Donna Elder V45WAshington Hirst17.8 
8221:05   Celia Sanderson V45WAllen Valley18.4 
8321:08   Cinty WakeV35WMorpeth Harriers & AC  
8421:09   Charly Blackburn SENWTyne Bridge24.6 
8521:14   Stephanie Isaac U23WTyne Bridge16.5 
8621:38   Judith LandellsV35WAurora Harrers   
8721:40   Katherine Halshaw V35WSunderland Strollers20.5 
8821:47   Gayle Forster V45WAllen Valley17.6 
8921:53   Kay Richardson V35WAurora31.6 
9021:59   Julie Page V45WJarrow & Hebburn27.4 
9122:08   Juliet Birch MachinV35WGosforth Harriers  
9222:37   Jackie Garnett V45WWallsend24.1 
9322:52   Ewa Johnson V45WBlyth21.9 
9423:35   Sarah HandyV35WAshington Hurst Running Club  
9524:21   Lisa EstlobV35WSaltwell Harriers   
9626:06   Claire StevensV35WAshington Hurst Running Club  
2.5MMTL L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:47   Chris Smith V35MMorpeth-2.4 
212:50   Jonny NisbettSENMMorpeth Harriers & AC  
313:05   James Dunce U23MTyne Bridge/Newcastle Uni-2.5 
413:38   Jonny Evans U20MJarrow & Hebburn/Northumbria Uni-0.8 
513:54   Hiruy Mehari V35MSaltwell8.3 
614:09   Paul O'Mara SENMTyne Bridge0.0 
714:09   Simon Lyon SENMWallsend0.8 
814:11   Jason Old V45MElswick1.5 
914:19   Tony Lewis V35MMorpeth4.8 
1014:23   David Swinburne V35MMorpeth8.8 
1114:24   Philip Hemsley V50MAlnwick7.8 
1214:43   Joseph Woods U20MBlyth/Oxford Uni1.1 
1314:56   Joseph Collins SENMWallsend3.0 
1414:58   Rutger Zietsma V35MClaremont17.0 
1515:24   David Stainthorpe V40MNorth Shields Poly3.9 
1615:24   Paul Robinson V40MElswick8.7 
1715:25   Mark Hinder SENMSunderland8.4 
1815:26   Jeremy Smith V45MHeaton4.4 
1915:27   Tim Miley V50MMorpeth4.5 
2015:28   Dave BellV40MGosforth Harriers  
2115:31   Dean Stackhouse SENMAlnwick10.1 
2215:35   Andrew Bell SENMHeaton6.2 
2315:37   Craig WoodSENMSaltwell Harriers   
2415:39   Michael John Sanderson V40MAllen Valley5.5 
2515:40   Simon Daniels V50MGosforth6.6 
2615:40   Ian Charlton SENMSaltwell6.9 
2715:44   Marc Oldham V40MGosforth7.7 
2815:47   James HardieSENMWallsend Harriers  
2915:48   Martin Connelly V45MElswick4.4 
3015:49   Martin ThompsonSENMAshington Hurst Running Club  
3115:53   Darren Parks V40MJarrow & Hebburn5.5 
3216:00   Craig Hall V45MNorth Shields Poly9.6 
3316:04   Iain SingerV40MAshington Hurst Running Club  
3416:07   Phil Green V45MHeaton5.3 
3516:10   Adam Wood V35MTyne Bridge12.9 
3616:10   Richard Houghton SENMElswick3.2 
3716:13   David Jardin V45MElswick6.6 
3816:14   Paul Bellingham V55MMorpeth5.3 
3916:18   Mick SkeltonV40MMorpeth Harriers & AC  
4016:25   Richard James Hanley V35MNorth Shields Poly7.6 
4116:26   Keith O'Donnell V40MWallsend7.8 
4216:36   Ruth Oldham V40WGosforth8.3 
4316:38   Simon Wells V45MChester-le-Street/Jesmond8.7 
4416:41   Tom Davies V35MSouth Shields9.2 
4516:46   Mark Anthony Wood V40MSouth Shields5.7 
4616:48   David Hindmarsh V50MAlnwick8.0 
4716:50   John James V60MHeaton/Unattached5.7 
4816:51   Steven Bond V40MGosforth9.4 
4916:56   Jon DuffyV40MAlnwick Harriers  
5017:01   Paddy McShaneV40MJarrow & Hebburn AC  
5117:10   Malcolm Cox V60MSunderland Strollers9.6 
5217:14   Paul MulhollandV40MJarrow & Hebburn AC  
5317:15   Iain Dalby SENMTyne Bridge7.1 
5417:15   Mark D Doctor V40MAlnwick10.8 
5517:18   Andrew Flatman V40MAshington Hirst16.4 
5617:20   Karen Gunn V50WNorth Shields Poly10.4 
5717:23   Alan Langford V45MHeaton8.3 
5817:24   Natalie ThorburnV35W(Aurora Harriers)  
Page: 1 2