Braunstone parkrun # 293 External Results
Leicester
4 Jun 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:19   Alex Percy  U20MWreake & Soar Valley16:1616:161.3 
218:37   Kingsley Cook  V50MHuncote18:2817:374.6 
318:44   Robert Jinks SBS25MBeaumont18:4418:103.6 
418:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
519:03   Joshua Oxenbould S25MUnattached    
619:04   Chris Sherwood SBV50MLeicester Tri19:0417:596.4Click your Clock logo
719:10   Patrick Alderson  V45MWest End18:0218:023.2 
819:19   Zach Spence  U15MTeam Anstey18:2417:351.3 
919:23   Lucas Spence PBU15MWreake & Soar Valley19:2319:064.3 
1019:31   Ben Ritchie V40MChichester Runners & AC    
1119:35   David Evans  V50MUnattached18:4918:083.9 
1219:41   Karl Strange V50MUnattached    
1319:58   Ian Parker  V50MBeaumont19:3919:026.6 
1419:58   Ross Tyrrell  S25MBeaumont17:5917:544.0 
1519:59   Nick Cook V40MUnattached    
1620:02   Keir Watson S30MUnattached    
1720:04   Samuel Cook  U20MUnattached18:1118:112.5 
1820:05   James Thurman  S30MRoadhoggs19:4518:444.8 
1920:08   George Davenport S25MUnattached    
2020:11   Gareth Coyle  V40MBeaumont19:4019:396.2 
2120:11   Roberto Pavoni S25MUnattached    
2220:12   Adrian Judge  V45MWest End18:2518:105.2 
2320:12   David Lawson  V50MHuncote20:0219:3911.7 
2420:13   Will Ravenhill V45MHuncote Harriers    
2520:19   Mark James PBV45MUnattached20:1920:1912.5 
2620:23   Mark McCall U18MUnattached    
2720:27   Joe Matthews U11MDesford Striders    
2820:27   Gareth Chivers V35MHuncote Harriers    
2920:32   Ben Milsom  S20MRoadhoggs19:4018:508.0 
3020:33   Mark Langdale  V45MWest End19:2418:596.7 
3120:34   Bradley Ironmonger U18MUnattached    
3220:35   Vickie Hallam  V40WWest End20:2420:208.2 
3320:44   Daniel Mclaughlin  SENMUnattached18:5318:374.5 
3420:45   Ross Peart V35MUnattached    
3520:47   Kyriakos Drakos S30MUnattached    
3620:49   Mark Farragher V35MUnattached    
3720:51   David Yarnall  S30MWellingborough19:0018:263.4 
3820:52   Robert Shand S25MUnattached    
3921:03   Mike Matthews V40MDesford Striders    
4021:10   Michael Phillips U20MUnattached    
4121:16   Marc Alain Bibaud  V50MEdmonton21:1220:429.7 
4221:20   Kathy Rolington PBV55WUnattached20:5220:388.7 
4321:23   Steve Bates  V40MWreake Runners19:5119:167.2 
4421:32   Ian Lord SBV45MUnattached21:3220:2513.3 
4521:34   Tim Rowling PBV50MDewsbury21:1421:149.9 
4621:40   Simon Mayes  S25MWest End17:2917:231.6 
4721:47   Stephen Bennett V55MUnattached    
4821:50   Ian Gamage V40MUnattached    
4921:52   Andrew Cheshire V45MNuneaton Triathlon Club    
5021:54   Pawel Pochec V45MUnattached    
5121:55   David Craig  V50MUnattached21:0921:0511.9 
5222:02   Michael David Guy  V45MUnattached21:1718:4511.0 
5322:03   Chris Rielly PBV55MPoplar Running Club22:0322:0311.9 
5422:06   Conrad Webbe  V40MUnattached21:0820:199.2 
5522:08   Mat Jesson V35MBeaumont RC    
5622:10   Benjamin Allen U18MLeicester Walking Club    
5722:11   Brian Williams  V50MTeam Anstey20:4420:449.2 
5822:19   Shaun Newbold  V35MWest End21:4020:4312.1 
5922:21   Nicole Bibaud PBU15WEnfield & Haringey22:1722:1714.1 
6022:25   Mark Foley  V45MDesford20:3920:3711.0 
6122:25   Chris Newton V35MUnattached    
6222:26   Eddie Hone V45MUnattached    
6322:26   AN Other         
6422:27   Lucy Root S30WDesford Striders    
6522:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6622:37   Elliott Hodson U15MDesford Striders    
6722:39   Amy Benzie V35WUnattached    
6822:42   James Hollingworth U15MUnattached    
6922:48   Jamie Sutherland S25MUnattached    
7022:53   Fabien K Faria U15MUnattached    
7122:57   Daniel Doyle S30MUnattached    
7222:58   Martin Gladders  V55MWest End22:1920:4314.0 
7322:59   Dennis Thompson  V60MWest End21:0920:3510.9 
7422:59   Hisham Alkhamesi U15MNuneaton Harriers AC    
7523:00   Ashley Smith S25MUnattached    
7623:03   Chris Baker S25MUnattached    
7723:04   Richard Bibb V40MShepshed RC    
7823:09   Andrew King V35MUnattached    
7923:15   Joshua Taylor S20MUnattached    
8023:17   Mary Hall  V45WNuneaton23:1620:1311.0 
8123:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8223:19   Daniel Todkill V35MUnattached    
8323:21   Daniel Sayles V40MUnattached    
8423:23   Jim Mitchinson  V60MWest End22:3122:1913.5 
8523:24   Simon Woodhead V50MUnattached    
8623:29   Darren Underwood V45MUnattached    
8723:32   Andrew Haines V35MUnattached    
8823:36   Darren Russell V45MUnattached    
8923:39   Ray Gant V65MUnattached    
9023:39   Thomas Muddimer S30MWigston Phoenix R C    
9123:48   Jack Sylvester S25MUnattached    
9223:53   Sam Snell  SENMOxford Tri22:3420:4312.5 
9323:57   Bob McCall V45MUnattached    
9424:00   Eleanor Here SBU18WCharnwood22:2522:2510.6 
9524:03   Carl Hunt V40MWest End Runners    
9624:04   Andrew Pearson  V40MWest End19:4019:407.9 
9724:05   Paul Chick V45MUnattached    
9824:07   Matthew Jory S25MWigston Phoenix R C    
9924:10   Stuart Coe  V60MUnattached22:3020:3114.8 
10024:11   Peter Meads  V65MWigston23:0322:0315.3Click your Clock logo
10124:12   Rod Gray V65MUnattached    
10224:13   Hollie Benzie U15WUnattached    
10324:14   Dave Ayres S25MUnattached    
10424:16   Philip Chick U11MUnattached    
10524:16   Olu Osinowo V40MUnattached    
10624:18   Philip Caswell  V50MWest End22:1519:3712.0 
10724:20   Russ Randle V50MUnattached    
10824:20   Matt Blower SBSENMUnattached24:2021:2133.5 
10924:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11024:23   David Turner S30MUnattached    
11124:25   Laura Campbell-Adams S30WUnattached    
11224:28   Stuart Teasdale V35MLeicester Runners    
11324:30   Stephen Paul Robinson V45MUnattached    
11424:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11524:38   Fergus O'Dwyer U18MUnattached    
11624:42   Jake Smith U18MUnattached    
11724:45   Paul Winterton SBV70MWest End24:1622:2715.5 
11824:49   Iain Allsop V40MUnattached    
11924:50   Phil Chick V35MUnattached    
12024:52   Jane Hagreen  V45WWest End24:3123:4018.8 
12124:53   Vivien Betts V40WWest End Runners    
12224:56   Tom Mcsorley  V60MUnattached24:0622:3616.1 
12324:59   Adrian Hull V35MUnattached    
12425:01   Ray Draycott SBV65MWigston24:5923:5219.6 
12525:02   Jamie Horsman V35MUnattached    
12625:03   Rebecca Tacey V40WUnattached    
12725:05   Gary Cokayne V60MBirstall RC    
12825:06   Philip Mason V50MUnattached    
12925:10   Selina Austick S30WAnstey Amblers and Runners    
13025:14   John Davis V40MUnattached    
13125:15   Raimonda Malinauskaite S25WUnattached    
13225:17   Phil Smith V50MUnattached    
13325:17   Liam Wheatley U18MUnattached    
13425:18   Joe Turner S30MUnattached    
13525:21   Jack Lancaster U20MUnattached    
13625:22   Travis Thompson U18MUnattached    
13725:24   David Boon  V55MUnattached24:2423:4314.3 
13825:25   Damian Pedge S30MPoplar Running Club    
13925:28   Ruth Evans SBV50WDesford24:5924:5918.0 
14025:35   Francois Siewe  V45MUnattached24:1822:0911.2 
14125:38   Chris Hanlon V55MUnattached    
14225:44   Samuel Ward V35MUnattached    
14325:46   Ian Sylvester V60MHinckley RC    
14425:50   Gary Emms V40MUnattached    
14525:54   Stuart Taylor V45MShepshed RC    
14625:56   Rich Hives V40MUnattached    
14725:56   Sharon Jackson V45WUnattached    
14825:58   Katie Kirkland S30WUnattached    
14925:59   Paul Eadie V50MUnattached    
15026:05   Sian Edwards U15WUnattached    
15126:08   Charlotte Dredge S25WBeaumont RC    
15226:18   Peter Kenny  V55MUnattached24:3223:1920.1 
15326:19   Nicky Jones V45WUnattached    
15426:22   Damian Miles  V40MUnattached25:3525:3522.8 
15526:23   Gev Jones V55MUnattached    
15626:24   James Ravenhill U15MOwls AC    
15726:26   Joanna Ravenhill V45WHuncote Harriers    
15826:31   Oceana Keziah Faria S20WUnattached    
15926:32   Valdemar Abreu Faria V45MUnattached    
16026:33   Tim Pattison V45MUnattached    
16126:33   Nick Page V45MUnattached    
16226:34   Samantha Cole V35WUnattached    
16326:35   Paul Beeton V40MUnattached    
16426:38   Callum Bartholomew U15MUnattached    
16526:48   Mark Thorne V35MUnattached    
16626:49   Peter O'Brien V40MUnattached    
16726:49   Andrew Geary V40MUnattached    
16826:50   Lauren Ball S25WUnattached    
16926:53   Simon Quigley V45MUnattached    
17026:55   Peter Hodson V60MUnattached    
17126:56   Bijan Golchin S25MUnattached    
17226:57   Louis Strange U15MUnattached    
17327:01   Flynn O'Dwyer U15MUnattached    
17427:02   Nitin Gohil V45MUnattached    
17527:04   Martin Bullivant V40MUnattached    
17627:06   Angela Donnelly V55WUnattached    
17727:07   Jane Hull  V45WWest End25:3123:5618.3 
17827:11   Steven John Kings V50MUnattached    
17927:15   Craig Picknell V35MUnattached    
18027:17   David Hulme V35MUnattached    
18127:17   Dave Muddimer  V60MWigston26:1123:3022.3 
18227:18   Ken Peacock V35MUnattached    
18327:20   Alice Benzie U18WUnattached    
18427:21   Vicky Wells S25WUnattached    
18527:23   Louis Massarella V40MUnattached    
18627:24   Rudy Askham U11MBirstall RC    
18727:25   Oliver Barratt V35MUnattached    
18827:26   Mark Thompson  V50MUnattached26:2624:3422.3 
18927:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19027:29   Stuart Richardson V35MUnattached    
19127:31   Rory James V45MUnattached    
19227:32   Richard Finnemore V35MWigston Phoenix R C    
19327:35   Andy Hudson V40MUnattached    
19427:38   Kerry Jackson S30WUnattached    
19527:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19627:44   Philip Magrath  V60MBeaumont25:4922:3815.2 
19727:52   Ali Church V35MUnattached    
19827:53   Louis Fin Massarella U18MUnattached    
19927:54   Sarah Day V35WBeaumont RC    
20027:54   Elaine Barrett V50WUnattached    
20127:55   Hannah Askham  SENWUnattached21:5021:2114.4 
20227:56   Mark Wright V35MUnattached    
20327:56   Mette Soerensen V35WUnattached    
20427:59   Lesley Rathbone V45WUnattached    
20528:00   Matt Ward S30MUnattached    
20628:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20728:11   Steve Robb V45MUnattached    
20828:15   Shaun Curtis V35MUnattached    
20928:17   Andy Hayto V50MUnattached    
21028:18   Reiza Khan V45MUnattached    
21128:24   Laura Achurch U18WLeicester Walking Club    
21228:27   Louis Boon U15MUnattached    
21328:30   Caroline Mcneill SBV45WBingley28:3027:1622.7 
21428:31   Bruce Mcneill  V40MBingley22:4222:0710.9 
21528:33   Panos Sarhanis V50MUnattached    
21628:34   Kayleigh Aylmer S25WUnattached    
21728:39   Nicki Little  V60WBeaumont28:2027:4722.1 
21828:40   Lisa Ellis V40WBeaumont RC    
21928:41   Hannah Coleman  S30WBeaumont23:0022:3011.5 
22028:41   Judy Bibaud  V50WUnattached27:3822:0622.6 
22128:43   Carl Wheatley V45MUnattached    
22228:52   Gail Rose  V35WUnattached25:4725:4719.4 
22328:54   Rafal Pawlak V35MUnattached    
22428:57   Philip Achurch V50MUnattached    
22529:03   Helene Harris V45WUnattached    
22629:06   Julie Edge V45WBarlestone St Giles Running Club    
22729:06   Maneesha Prajapati V35WUnattached    
22829:07   Gaynor Lewis V45WUnattached    
22929:14   Candida Elliott V50WUnattached    
23029:25   Jo Rogerson S30WUnattached    
23129:27   Pam Lord V55WDesford Striders    
23229:31   Steve Graham  V45MUnattached27:2127:2125.1 
23329:32   Huw Davies V35MUnattached    
23429:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23529:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23629:49   Deborah Stone  V60WUnattached28:0127:2222.6 
23730:03   Alex Clayton S20MUnattached    
23830:09   Miles Pulsford U11MUnattached    
23930:10   Kim Dickins V50WUnattached    
24030:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24130:19   Calum Benzie V40MUnattached    
24230:22   Vicki Murray V40WUnattached    
24330:24   Michelle Coulson V35WUnattached    
24430:30   Ilze Sirante S25WUnattached    
24530:30   David Marlow V55MUnattached    
24630:30   Helena Jones S25WWest End Runners    
24730:34   Jasmine Heard S25WUnattached    
24830:35   Malachi Walkden U11MUnattached    
24930:36   Zoe Walkden S25WUnattached    
25030:39   Andy Smith V45MUnattached    
Page: 1 2