Chesterfield Half Marathon External Results
Chesterfield
2 Oct 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
HM
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
175:0175:01   Phil Skelton PBV35MSteel City75:0174:33-0.7 
277:4177:41   John Sanderson PBV35MNorth Derbyshire77:4177:411.8 
380:0080:00   Gary Gregory  V35MUnattached78:3978:391.7 
482:0081:59   Shaun Mills  SENMClapham Chasers81:5977:445.3 
582:2182:21   Christopher Leach PBSENMNorth Derbyshire82:2180:211.7 
682:2382:23   Nicola Gleadall SBSENWSheffield RC82:2381:3410.1 
783:1183:09   William Hunter SENM     
883:3483:33   Joasia Zakrzewski  V40WDurham/Dumfries RC80:0577:021.5 
984:3884:35   Steven Cadywould SENM     
1084:4884:46   Thomas Robshaw PBSENMUnattached84:4684:464.8 
1185:1085:07   Lee Deakins PBSENMSteel City85:0784:216.8 
1285:5585:55   Ian Ellis SENMSwales Athletics    
1386:2386:23   Daniel Beard PBSENMUnattached86:2386:238.4 
1486:5486:53   Simon Watts SENM     
1587:0887:08   Samantha Iliffe  SENWNorth Derbyshire86:5986:595.5 
1687:1687:13   James Kirkwood  SENMHolme Pierrepont85:0985:093.0 
1787:3287:25   Nigel Kitson V45M     
1887:4387:38   Zachary Naylor  V40MBelper87:3885:215.9 
1988:5688:52   Duncan Robb  SENMUnattached88:5288:527.2 
2089:4989:41   Shane Percival V40M     
2189:5489:46   Gemma Harvey SENW     
2290:1990:19   Gavin Holmes SENM     
2390:3490:30   David Bell V40M     
2490:3890:35   Jon Gregson V45MRoland Hill Harriers    
2590:5690:56   Gareth Launt SENM     
2691:1491:13   Robert Oadley  V40MUnattached91:1386:5013.7 
2791:3091:22   Lee Baggaley SENM     
2891:3591:30   Robert Bishop SENM     
2991:4391:41   James Fox SENM     
3092:2092:18   Ashley Wilde SENM     
3192:2892:25   Kevin Tomlinson PBV55MMilltown Milers90:3690:3618.0 
3292:4592:44   Mario Castelluccio SENM     
3392:4692:41   Wayne Lowe SBV40MSutton-in-Ashfield89:0989:096.6 
3492:4892:45   Ian Prince SENM     
3593:2793:24   Stuart Smith SENM     
3693:4193:37   Claire Bracegirdle V40W     
3793:4393:36   Michael Sas SENM     
3893:4893:44   Dave Stewart SENM     
3993:5293:50   Richard Corker PBV50MNorth Derbyshire93:5093:508.4 
4094:0693:58   Mark Essler V40M     
4194:1594:15   Tony Rhodes SENM     
4294:2794:17   Craig Antcliff V40M     
4394:4894:44   Andrew Jonas SENM     
4494:5194:46   Neil Jones SENM     
4595:0695:03   Ashleigh Barron PBSENWSteel City95:0391:246.2 
4695:0995:02   Phil Ward V45M     
4795:1495:10   Sam Hatch SENM     
4895:1795:14   Sam Bointon SENM     
4995:2394:54   Benjamin Pointon SENM     
5095:2395:14   Josh Felix SENM     
5195:4195:35   Shane Clifford SENM     
5295:4395:37   Chris Ludford  V40MSheffield TC95:3795:3711.6 
5396:0196:00   Jason Turner V45M     
5496:1596:13   Matthew Cotterill SENM     
5596:2596:25   Philip Reid SENM     
5696:2896:17   Andrew Shelton V40M     
5796:3496:29   Natalie Crofts SENW     
5896:3796:29   Dan Blanks SENM     
5997:1397:10   Chris Dooher SENM     
6097:1796:51   Lyndsey Blunkett V35W     
6197:2797:24   Darrell Varley V50M     
6297:5297:52   Robert Scriven PBV40MNorth Derbyshire97:5297:527.1 
6397:5897:54   William Sharp SENM     
6498:5398:46   Matthew Collinson SENM     
6599:0499:00   Andrew Page V45M     
6699:1399:10   Andrew Hill SENM     
6799:1499:08   Andy White SENM     
6899:2099:16   Paul Dodsworth V40M     
6999:2499:14   David Hudson V45M     
7099:4199:27   Gemma Stone  SENWUnattached99:2799:2714.4 
7199:4699:34   Brian Bowring V65M     
721:40:0199:53   David Cooper SENM     
731:40:271:40:27   David Harley V50M     
741:40:341:40:14   Peter Pryke V50M     
751:40:521:40:39   Jade Hendon SENW     
761:41:001:40:54   Jamie Gilliver SENM     
771:41:031:40:57   Andrew Conneely V45M     
781:41:111:40:41   Ben Masters SENM     
791:41:141:41:04   Alfie Bowman SENM     
801:41:161:41:08   Magdi Nabi SENM     
811:41:171:41:08   Thomas Else SENM     
821:41:231:40:52   Luke Boler SENM     
831:41:311:41:09   Paul Cox SENM     
841:41:361:41:34   Ian Fisher V40M     
851:41:371:41:32   John Welsh SENM     
861:41:511:41:48   Benjamin Westhead SENM     
871:41:551:41:43   Alaina Slater SENW     
881:41:551:41:49   Hayden Mounsher PBV45MUnattached1:41:491:41:4914.8 
891:41:561:41:54   James Farndon SENM     
901:42:131:42:08   Emma Hall SENW     
911:42:241:42:14   Steve Weston V45MNorth Derbyshire Running Club    
921:42:301:42:27   Andrew Barnes SENMSheffield Tigers Tri    
931:42:401:42:18   Robert Gibbins SENM     
941:42:541:42:50   Phillip Goulding SENM     
951:42:581:42:52   Richard Mcgloin V50M     
961:43:151:43:04   David Smith SENM     
971:43:291:43:26   Ashley Purrington SENM     
981:43:591:43:51   Liam Sas SENM     
991:44:021:43:53   Sarah Clarke V35W     
1001:44:081:44:05   Jack Morley SENM     
1011:44:131:44:08   Paul Oscroft SENM     
1021:44:161:44:04   Dominic Wish V50M     
1031:44:161:44:05   Denney Lau PBSENMNorth Derbyshire1:42:231:42:1512.8 
1041:44:181:43:35   Shane Moody SENM     
1051:44:241:44:19   Eddie Lewis V40M     
1061:44:261:43:56   Chris Heason SENM     
1071:44:261:44:20   Karl Beckett  V50MNorth Derbyshire1:44:131:40:0811.4 
1081:44:301:44:13   Jon Crowder V45M     
1091:44:361:44:31   Jody Smith SENM     
1101:44:431:44:36   Richard Dodds SENM     
1111:44:511:44:45   Thomas Hook SENM     
1121:44:521:44:47   Hannah Ives SENW     
1131:45:051:44:51   Daniel Whittingham SENM     
1141:45:141:45:04   Steve Beddoe  V50MNorth Derbyshire1:40:451:40:4512.5 
1151:45:231:44:53   Daniel Harpham SENM     
1161:45:381:45:30   Adam Small V40M     
1171:45:381:45:21   Neil Chaplin  V55MNorth Derbyshire1:45:2185:5615.2 
1181:45:391:45:21   Michael Benton V45M     
1191:45:471:45:37   Robert Sutton V50M     
1201:45:491:45:38   Chris Warrington SENM     
1211:46:001:45:56   Emma Ryder V35W     
1221:46:111:45:55   Neil Robinson SENM     
1231:46:181:46:13   Rob Cummins V40M     
1241:46:251:46:16   Kevin Wright  V45MFetch Everyone1:46:1699:1227.4 
1251:46:261:46:11   Darren Singleton SENM     
1261:46:291:46:13   Nicholas Woolliscroft V40M     
1271:47:051:47:03   Craig Dolan SENM     
1281:47:061:46:59   Lee Marshall V45MBritish triathlon    
1291:47:141:47:04   Chris Mcglade SENM     
1301:47:341:47:23   Paul Godfrey SENM     
1311:47:411:47:32   Paul Mills V50M     
1321:47:481:47:37   Rob Everett V50M     
1331:47:511:47:42   Paul Bradshaw  V45MDesford1:45:091:42:0911.6 
1341:47:591:47:53   Chris Pattison SBV50MDerbyshire Dynamos1:41:2299:3212.9 
1351:48:001:47:54   Christopher Sanders SENM     
1361:48:031:47:49   Nicola Hattersley V35W     
1371:48:141:48:04   An Other SENM     
1381:48:181:47:46   Samuel Lomas SENM     
1391:48:271:47:40   Matthew Dickinson SENM     
1401:48:291:48:16   Tony Keogh V40M     
1411:48:331:48:19   Edward West SENM     
1421:48:341:48:16   Paul Boardman SENM     
1431:48:441:48:29   Jason Lennon V45M     
1441:48:531:48:51   Samantha Fawdry SENW     
1451:48:571:48:35   Owen Dart SENM     
1461:49:001:48:34   Christopher Lacey SENM     
1471:49:011:48:46   Peter Robinson SENM     
1481:49:071:48:42   Jonathan Tyson V50M     
1491:49:121:49:04   Luke Gowling SENM     
1501:49:141:48:57   Catherine Emily Brailsford V35WChesterfield Triathlon Club    
1511:49:191:48:53   Emma Machin V35W     
1521:49:191:48:41   Liam Bennett V45MCHESTERFIELD TRI    
1531:49:201:48:54   Alison Pye  V35WMatlock1:43:261:43:2613.8 
1541:49:301:49:16   Liam Bend SENM     
1551:49:421:49:27   Richard Crane V40MNorth Derbyshire Running Club    
1561:50:041:49:47   Rachel Broomhead V50W     
1571:50:111:49:37   Symon Moore V40M     
1581:50:171:50:13   Phil Dooley SBV40MSteel City1:50:131:46:4016.5 
1591:50:171:50:09   James Woodard SENM     
1601:50:381:50:27   Carl Stone  V50MUknetrunner/Worksop1:46:181:46:1812.4 
1611:50:541:50:38   John Pointon V40M     
1621:50:561:50:53   Brad Tate V55M     
1631:50:581:50:43   Alex Glossop SENM     
1641:51:121:50:48   Jonathan Moore V45M     
1651:51:301:51:00   Trina Brown V45W     
1661:51:331:51:12   Natalie Kent SENW     
1671:51:361:51:29   Steven Colls SENM     
1681:51:401:51:08   Graham Cocker SENM     
1691:51:551:51:25   Adam Marriott SENM     
1701:52:181:52:09   James Hankinson SENM     
1711:52:231:51:59   Tim Cocking V40M     
1721:52:231:52:02   Paul Mcdonald SENM     
1731:52:241:52:11   Matt Taylor SENM     
1741:52:251:52:06   Donna Wood V35WMilltown Milers    
1751:52:251:52:09   David Hicken  V60MNorth Derbyshire1:52:091:50:1617.8 
1761:52:271:52:16   Michael Booth V40M     
1771:52:401:52:26   Jon Higham V40M     
1781:52:471:52:34   Heather Riggott SENW     
1791:52:481:52:29   Peter Lee SENM     
1801:52:511:52:14   Michael Oades V50M     
1811:52:581:52:49   David Seddon V55M     
1821:53:031:52:33   Benjamin Bentley SENM     
1831:53:081:52:33   Kevin Hicklin SENM     
1841:53:161:52:54   Anthony Palmer V45M     
1851:53:161:52:54   Helen Chew V35W     
1861:53:201:52:49   Paul Mcdonnell SENM     
1871:53:301:53:24   Mark Hewitt SENM     
1881:53:341:53:18   Sarah Johnson  V35WNorth Derbyshire1:47:071:47:0716.2 
1891:53:431:53:32   Dominic Stevens  V35MUknetrunner1:53:3297:1216.0 
1901:53:501:53:16   Adam Leach SENM     
1911:53:521:53:38   Dale Roebuck V50M     
1921:53:521:53:33   Emma White SENW     
1931:54:031:53:38   Lynne Delaney V45W     
1941:54:031:53:51   Jake Hatch SENM     
1951:54:061:54:03   Paul Cahill V50M     
1961:54:111:53:59   Maria Diveney SENW     
1971:54:141:53:46   Laura Clements SENW     
1981:54:141:53:48   Tim Smith SENMDenton Area Running Club    
1991:54:211:54:10   Harriet Glynn SENW     
2001:54:321:54:00   Andy Tester SENM     
2011:54:421:54:22   Luigi La Braca V55M     
2021:54:421:54:24   Richard Millan SENM     
2031:54:501:54:32   Lucy Beard SENW     
2041:55:111:54:57   Ann Lanham SENW     
2051:55:181:54:58   Kieran Carte SENM     
2061:55:211:55:14   Stephen Coe V40M     
2071:55:251:54:46   Damian Mcneilly SENM     
2081:55:271:55:10   Heather Webster PBSENWNorth Derbyshire1:53:491:53:4918.0 
2091:55:281:55:10   Richard Collis  V50MNorth Derbyshire1:53:491:52:0016.0 
2101:55:311:55:11   Geoff Mills V45M     
2111:55:341:55:19   Stephen Wicks V45M     
2121:55:411:55:06   Paul Wilbraham V50M     
2131:55:431:55:32   Shane Lukas V40M     
2141:55:431:55:10   Rachel Perry SENW     
2151:55:441:55:10   Ian Chalkley SENM     
2161:55:511:55:25   Paul Rickinson V45M     
2171:56:001:55:25   Simon Sheppard V55M     
2181:56:001:55:25   Peter Broomhead V65M     
2191:56:111:55:43   Ruth Toyn V35W     
2201:56:151:56:08   Jethro Pickard V40M     
2211:56:161:55:58   Charlotte Smith SENW     
2221:56:171:55:58   Rosemary Royles V50W     
2231:56:291:55:58   Sophie Marshall SENW     
2241:56:301:56:02   Darren Garvey SENM     
2251:56:341:55:57   Rob Birkett SENM     
2261:56:381:56:08   Daniel Meadows SENM     
2271:56:411:56:15   Jonathan Beck SENMDereham runners AC    
2281:56:421:56:35   Ben Chalkley SENM     
2291:56:551:56:23   Joshua Botham SENM     
2301:56:581:56:43   Sue Beckett V50WNorth Derbyshire Running Club    
2311:56:591:56:46   Runner 1128 SENM     
2321:57:041:56:43   Claire Boswell  V35WBarnsley H1:53:251:49:1716.8 
2331:57:041:56:42   Janine Brown  SENWBarnsley H1:48:581:47:0513.9 
2341:57:071:56:43   Darren Wilson PBV45MTeam Derby Runner1:52:241:52:2417.4 
2351:57:071:56:50   Tim Smith V40M     
2361:57:261:57:02   Marie Pearce V35WTeam Derby runner    
2371:57:331:56:55   Michael Bellfield V40M     
2381:57:431:57:21   Claire Barnett V35W     
2391:57:441:57:32   Chris Ward SENM     
2401:57:441:57:32   Jason Unknown V40M     
2411:57:451:57:33   Jody Clarke SENM     
2421:57:511:57:41   John Watson SENM     
2431:57:551:57:34   Tom Hannah SBV65MOtley1:57:341:43:0521.4 
2441:57:581:57:45   David Bownes V60M     
2451:57:591:57:36   Julian Harris SENM     
2461:58:001:57:33   Emma Kirkland SENW     
2471:58:051:57:49   Scott Reed SENM     
2481:58:371:58:03   Linzi Allen V35W     
2491:58:491:58:10   Joshua Jones SENM     
2501:59:001:58:45   Joe Cuddy V45M     
Page: 1 2