Leamington parkrun # 269 External Results
Leamington
21 May 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:54   Tom Young S30MUnattached    
218:11   Jack Savage  U20MLeamington17:3817:381.6 
318:17   Patrick Elder SBS25MWarwick Uni17:5017:505.7 
418:28   Baljeev Kandola  U18MLeamington17:4117:412.6 
518:48   Ben Alex Morris S30MHolme Pierrepont RC    
618:57   Christopher Melbourne  S25MNeath/Leamington/Warwick Uni17:5117:04-0.4 
719:01   Tim Down  V40MSpa Striders18:1417:455.1 
819:08   Adam Notley  S20MSpa Striders18:2317:342.6 
919:17   Chris Haywood  SENMUnattached18:2318:235.6 
1019:22   Craig Biggerstaff S30MUnattached    
1119:29   Liam Chapple SBV45MKenilworth Runners19:2918:267.3 
1219:30   Joshua Layton V35MUnattached    
1319:46   Ben Phillips SBV45MLeamington19:4619:297.1 
1419:55   Toby Loveday  U18MLeamington19:1519:155.7 
1519:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1620:00   Steven Knowles V45MUnattached    
1720:04   Jon Ikin S25MUnattached    
1820:14   Tom Ingall V35MUnattached    
1920:18   Steve Webb  V50MLeamington20:1119:437.7 
2020:24   George Vedy U15MUnattached    
2120:25   Paul Okey  V40MLeamington19:3119:317.8 
2220:27   Iain Roebuck V45MUnattached    
2320:29   David Chantrey  V45M 19:5219:528.9Click your Clock logo
2420:34   Nick Solomon S30MUnattached    
2520:36   Monica Williamson  V55WLeamington/Midland Masters20:1518:367.5 
2620:39   Paul Rutter V55MUnattached    
2720:39   Colin Bailey  V45MKenilworth Runners19:4819:277.3 
2820:41   Tom Wright  V40MSpa Striders19:4919:1511.6 
2920:42   Kieran Chahal  U18MLeamington17:3417:270.4 
3020:43   Juzar Kandola SBV45MLeamington20:3019:3311.6 
3120:46   Trevor Symonds  V40MRoad Runners Club19:1718:586.3 
3220:49   Frazer Knowles U15MUnattached    
3320:51   Simon Perkin  V50MCherwell20:1319:325.7 
3420:53   Paul Groves V45MUnattached    
3520:54   Tom Gotts  S25MSpa Striders20:0618:548.0 
3620:56   Enric Permanyer S30MUnattached    
3720:57   Andrew Higgins  V50MUnattached20:0120:017.1 
3820:59   Stuart Husselbee V45MUnattached    
3921:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4021:12   Clare Quinn S25WUnattached    
4121:19   Alexander Craig V40MUnattached    
4221:27   Graham Garlick  V45MLeamington20:1620:147.1 
4321:33   Jo Fleming  V35WSpa Striders20:5318:5811.2 
4421:37   William Farrow S20MUnattached    
4521:38   Daniel Ellicott U18MUnattached    
4621:43   Mike Beard V45MUnattached    
4721:53   Barnaby Winser U18MUnattached    
4821:59   Martyn Bibby S30MUnattached    
4922:03   David Heathfield S30MUnattached    
5022:06   Rosie Cale  U15WLeamington Athletics Academy21:5521:526.6 
5122:09   Nick Winser V55MUnattached    
5222:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5322:12   Paul Beckett V40MUnattached    
5422:15   Megan Rothman S25WUnattached    
5522:22   Joseph Livesey  S20MWarwick Uni19:1019:1016.0 
5622:25   Neil Mccabe PBSENMUnattached21:2221:1310.1 
5722:29   Tim Filby S30MUnattached    
5822:32   Peter Stockbridge  U20MLeamington20:1819:086.1 
5922:35   Samuel Crouchley U15MUnattached    
6022:35   Paul Quinney SBV45MSpa Striders21:3921:1710.1 
6122:41   Louise Waters  SENWUnattached21:5821:4912.7 
6222:43   Osian Tennant U20MUnattached    
6322:45   Simon Kirby S20MUnattached    
6422:46   Ranjit Samrai  V45MUnattached20:2219:587.7 
6522:47   David Newell V45MUnattached    
6622:49   Graeme Garrett S30MUnattached    
6722:50   James Warren V40MSpa Striders RC    
6822:52   Rita Gozzi S25WUnattached    
6922:56   Laura King S30WUnattached    
7022:57   Simon West  V50MUnattached21:0219:527.9 
7122:59   Duncan Loveday  V45MUnattached22:2422:0712.2 
7223:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7323:03   Ian McMahon V55MUnattached    
7423:05   Ben Bennion V40MUnattached    
7523:06   Louise Fitches V40WUnattached    
7623:07   Henry Winser U18MUnattached    
7723:10   Spencer Tapia S30MUnattached    
7823:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7923:12   Natalie Carroll  S25WSpa Striders20:4319:468.7 
8023:13   Rosie Scares  S30WSpa Striders23:1123:1118.3 
8123:15   Marcus Winser U15MUnattached    
8223:23   Andrew Graham  V45MSpa Striders18:3318:143.3 
8323:24   Jim Duncan V50MUnattached    
8423:26   Keith Phillips V45MUnattached    
8523:30   Jonathan Grant V45MUnattached    
8623:31   Ed Perkin  U18MLeamington21:4821:4812.0 
8723:33   Thomas Esson U20MUnattached    
8823:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8923:35   Cameron Irwin U18MUnattached    
9023:37   Richard Woodhead V50MUnattached    
9123:43   Matthew Rome U11MUnattached    
9223:45   Brad Miles V35MUnattached    
9323:46   Harry Taylor U18MUnattached    
9423:47   Sam Lukehurst  SENMUnattached22:4122:4117.8 
9523:47   Findlay Douglas  U15MCoventry23:1521:479.4 
9623:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9723:57   Bart Sheehan V45MUnattached    
9823:59   Vincent Gooch V40MUnattached    
9923:59   William Joseph Gooch U18MUnattached    
10024:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10124:01   Luke Bennett S25MUnattached    
10224:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10324:03   Julia McClure S30WPorter Valley Plodders    
10424:04   Iain McArthur  V40MSpa Striders23:2723:1715.6 
10524:04   Stuart Day V45MUnattached    
10624:06   John Cooper V60MUnattached    
10724:07   Graham Line V45MUnattached    
10824:08   Clare Hinton  V35WSpa Striders19:4019:309.8 
10924:09   Carol Blower  V50WLeamington23:2523:2014.7 
11024:15   Daniel Cale V45MUnattached    
11124:15   Max Zwart U15MUnattached    
11224:18   Richard Shilton V35MUnattached    
11324:22   Eugene Mcnally  V45MUnattached24:0124:0115.4 
11424:24   Alfred Dann U15MUnattached    
11524:25   Tom Crawford V40MUnattached    
11624:26   Katherine Marshall S20WUnattached    
11724:26   Stuart James Winslow  V40MUnattached23:3021:2819.0 
11824:27   Liam Coyle V40MUnattached    
11924:27   Iain Johnson  V40MUnattached23:1522:4518.2 
12024:28   Rory Manning S30MUnattached    
12124:29   Hamish Sutcliffe  S30MUnattached19:2819:2815.9 
12224:32   Dave Fawbert V35MUnattached    
12324:34   Robin Morton V50MUnattached    
12424:36   Amanda Parsons V40WUnattached    
12524:38   Peter Wong V45MUnattached    
12624:39   Louise Sword V40WUnattached    
12724:40   Kevin McKeever V50MUnattached    
12824:40   Paul Carrott S30MUnattached    
12924:41   Emily Duncumb S25WUnattached    
13024:42   Stephen Burke V55MUnattached    
13124:43   Rupe Chahal  V40MLeamington23:4522:4112.2 
13224:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13324:44   David Briffitt  V40MUnattached22:4622:4620.1 
13424:45   Kevin Sherry V45MRun Warwick    
13524:48   Antonio Almeida V45MUnattached    
13624:49   Alan McDougall V40MMassey Ferguson RC    
13724:50   Kevin Baskerville  V40MUnattached24:1023:2214.9 
13824:54   Philip Houghton  V40MUnattached22:5021:3911.0 
13924:55   Emma Wreford-Bush S30WUnattached    
14024:56   Martin Cable  V50MUnattached21:3921:3912.2 
14124:56   Simon Crouchley V45MUnattached    
14224:57   Darryl Johnson  V45MHermitage23:5323:2416.4 
14324:59   Roger Fagge  V50MLeamington/Leamington Athletics Academy23:0922:5912.7 
14425:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14525:01   Jack Haywardhigham U15MUnattached    
14625:02   John Barnes V40MRugby Triathlon Club    
14725:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14825:04   Alejandro Hernandez S20MUnattached    
14925:05   Krisztina Strath V45WUnattached    
15025:07   Stephen Traynor V55MUnattached    
15125:13   Bill Lilly V55MUnattached    
15225:15   Martin Brown V50MUnattached    
15325:16   Ngaire Waine V45WUnattached    
15425:17   Katherine Filby S30WUnattached    
15525:20   Ben MacHin U11MUnattached    
15625:21   William Groves U11MUnattached    
15725:25   Nick Dennish  V45MTeam Cherwell24:5223:5115.4 
15825:27   Garath Radbourne  V35MWerrington22:2022:2013.3 
15925:28   Martin Bennett V55MUnattached    
16025:29   James Creasey V35MUnattached    
16125:34   Jonathan Risk V35MUnattached    
16225:40   Daniella Apagyi PBS30WKenilworth Runners24:2124:2118.3 
16325:43   Adrian Paul Mawby SBV45MLeamington24:0620:0419.1 
16425:45   Aidan Reynolds U15MUnattached    
16525:49   James Boswell S25MUnattached    
16625:50   Richard Minty  V40MUnattached24:5124:0514.0 
16725:51   Russell Boyatt  SENMUnattached22:5221:3411.0 
16825:51   Steven Lee V55MUnattached    
16925:53   David Tyler V45MUnattached    
17025:54   Matthew Rhodes V45MUnattached    
17125:56   Kerry Leggatt V35WUnattached    
17225:56   Gemma Tempest S30WUnattached    
17325:57   Rob Matthews V40MUnattached    
17425:57   Zac Cale  U15MLeamington Athletics Academy22:4222:0911.5 
17526:00   Daniel Rusher S25MUnattached    
17626:02   Ian Haynes S25MUnattached    
17726:03   Tim Maffey V40MUnattached    
17826:05   Ian Johannessen V45MUnattached    
17926:07   James Atteck S30MUnattached    
18026:08   Andrew Riden V40MUnattached    
18126:09   Jane Oliver V60WUnattached    
18226:10   William Inman S20MUnattached    
18326:15   Thomas Wigham U18MUnattached    
18426:17   Jess O'Riley U18WUnattached    
18526:19   Matthew Sudlow V35MUnattached    
18626:21   Natalie Smyth V40WUnattached    
18726:22   Charlie Averill  SENMUnattached25:1320:3322.8 
18826:24   Greg Devlin U15MUnattached    
18926:25   Andy Goy V45MUnattached    
19026:30   Mary Stewart U11WUnattached    
19126:32   Dave Butcher V35MUnattached    
19226:34   Craig Walker S30MUnattached    
19326:35   William Kay U15MUnattached    
19426:36   Tara Fagge V50WUnattached    
19526:37   Peter Visser V50MUnattached    
19626:51   Stefan Shillington  V70MKenilworth Runners25:5924:5121.9 
19726:51   Federico Botta S25MUnattached    
19826:52   Lauren Deighton S20WUnattached    
19926:55   Deirdre Mordaunt V50WUnattached    
20027:03   Daniel Hammond S20MUnattached    
20127:08   Jodie Callan U15WUnattached    
20227:09   Emily Bragg PBU15WLeamington Athletics Academy27:0927:0927.3 
20327:09   Brian Warren V65MSpa Striders RC    
20427:10   Antony Hersey S30MUnattached    
20527:10   Daisy Ireton S20WWarwick University AC    
20627:11   Isabel Cooper V55WUnattached    
20727:12   Ellie Rome V40WUnattached    
20827:14   Daniel Donovan V35MUnattached    
20927:15   Jason Jackson  V40MUnattached26:1324:0725.0 
21027:18   Ruth Anne Ditch S25WUnattached    
21127:22   John Fullbrook  V50MUnattached25:4823:4319.0 
21227:24   Jack MacLeod U15MUnattached    
21327:25   Thomas Warden U15MUnattached    
21427:26   Caroline Pack  V50WKenilworth Runners26:2426:0521.0 
21527:26   Rory Stewart U15MUnattached    
21627:27   Helen Stewart V40WUnattached    
21727:27   Phil Parker V60MUnattached    
21827:31   Cathy Edgar V40WUnattached    
21927:35   Rebecca Lonergan  S30WSpa Striders22:4922:4914.1 
22027:36   Simon Jones V40MUnattached    
22127:37   Peter Burns V50MUnattached    
22227:39   Phil Mawby V55MUnattached    
22327:40   Daphne Katz U15WUnattached    
22427:40   Imogen Dearmitt U15WUnattached    
22527:41   Catherine Barham V40WUnattached    
22627:42   Anna Marchbank S25WUnattached    
22727:43   Robert Greenway  V55MUnattached26:0524:3618.3 
22827:44   Stuart Greenway  SENMUnattached22:2120:0711.9 
22927:45   Jack Watts S30MUnattached    
23027:47   Philippa Smith V35WUnattached    
23127:54   Lloyd McParland S20MUnattached    
23227:57   Melanie Joan Beasley V50WUnattached    
23327:58   William Kirk-Wilson  V40MNorthbrook21:1418:3212.8 
23428:00   Adrian Wigham V50MUnattached    
23528:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23628:06   Emma Hayward-Higham U15WUnattached    
23728:06   Moira Parkin-Moore V45WUnattached    
23828:09   Richard Whitfield SBSENMUnattached27:4525:2517.7 
23928:19   Paul Moreton-Smith V50MUnattached    
24028:22   Keiran Braden-Brown U15MUnattached    
24128:23   Abi Archer  V35WUnattached26:5826:0118.8 
24228:28   Kimberley Fryer  S30WSpa Striders25:4925:4921.5 
24328:30   Elizabeth Kunkler S20WUnattached    
24428:31   Hayleigh Gascoigne S25WDidcot Runners    
24528:33   Pauline Dable  V65WKenilworth Runners27:4125:2820.5 
24628:33   Rob Gibbs V50MUnattached    
24728:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24828:39   Darren Wallis V45MUnattached    
24928:40   Abigail Knowles U18WUnattached    
25028:41   Peter Pawson V45MUnattached    
Page: 1 2