Bradford Millennium Way Relay External Results
Bingley
26 Jun 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZMTL L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
178:28   Christian Holmes V40MWharfedale1.7 
178:28   Lee Athersmith SENMWharfedale/Royal Air Force1.0 
280:51   Quentin Lewis V40MBaildon8.7 
280:51   Michael Malyon V35MBaildon0.8 
381:58   James Clark V35MPudsey Pacers1.9 
381:58   Matt Livesey SENMPudsey Pacers1.6 
482:12   Joe Baxter SENMLeeds & Bradford TC/Pudsey & Bramley9.3 
482:12   Matthew Seddon SENMPudsey & Bramley11.9 
582:33   Andrew Berry V35MBarlick FR4.2 
582:33   Ian Livesey V35MBarlick FR-1.9 
684:05   Chris Williams SENMQueensbury0.3 
684:05   Alistair GaltSENMQueensbury RC  
785:31   Gavin Smith SENMSkipton5.7 
785:31   Julian Hood V35MBarlick FR/Skipton-1.0 
885:33   Simon Pass V45MSaltaire Striders18.0 
885:33   Graham Corbett V35MSaltaire Striders1.8 
991:05   Alfie WalkerSENMKeighley & Craven  
991:05   Paul M Crabtree V45MKeighley & Craven14.4 
1093:03   Helen Glover SENWKeighley & Craven2.8 
1093:03   Claire Cooper SENWKeighley & Craven6.2 
1193:16   Chris Ward SENMWakefield2.8 
1193:16   Brendon Wain U20MWakefield2.5 
1293:43   Nuno César de Sá V40MSkyrac8.8 
1293:43   Donna Edmondson-Booker V40WIdle9.4 
1393:51   Martin Wilcock V45MAccrington15.1 
1393:51   Paul Gallagher V55MAccrington6.8 
1494:35   Amanda ParkinsonSENWAccrington  
1494:35   Graham MorrisSENWAccrington  
1598:59   Alan Squire V50MHorsforth Harriers7.9 
1598:59   Paul SeniorSENMHorsforth Harriers  
161:40:12   Jo Buckley V40WBingley/Calder Valley7.5 
161:40:12   Lesley Watson V40WBingley6.2 
171:40:20   Robert Burrell Donkin V40MSaltaire Striders12.6 
171:40:20   Duane CravenV40MSaltaire Striders  
181:41:15   Leon A Winder V35MIdle8.9 
181:41:15   Mario BarbosaSENMIdle  
191:42:39   Rachel Mackie V40WValley Striders10.8 
191:42:39   Sarah Grant V45WValley Striders17.8 
201:43:20   Tim CleggSENWKeighley & Craven  
201:43:20   Simon FarrarSENWKeighley & Craven  
211:43:47   Neil Thompson V35MAccrington9.6 
211:43:47   Sarah Ridehalgh V40WAccrington/Blackburn6.3 
221:43:51   Timothy Jacobs V40MNorth Leeds FR18.5 
221:43:51   Kate Bell V45WNorth Leeds FR9.6 
231:44:29   Matt Thornton SENMQueensbury13.1 
231:44:29   Joanne Horan V35WQueensbury11.1 
241:44:46   Brian Horsfall V50MWakefield23.7 
241:44:46   Tony Smith V45MWakefield9.0 
251:44:48   Stephen Taylor V45MChapel Allerton6.3 
251:44:48   Tony Padgett SENMChapel Allerton5.9 
261:46:01   Jean PowellSENMWharfedale Harriers  
261:46:01   Jennifer Battersby V40WWharfedale14.1 
271:46:24   Sarah Bostwick V35WWakefield9.6 
271:46:24   Nicky Steel V35WWakefield8.3 
281:46:30   Andrew Teanby V60MHorsforth Harriers15.9 
281:46:30   Martin McCleave V45MHorsforth Harriers10.9 
291:49:36   Bev ElliotSENWHorsforth Harriers  
291:49:36   Joelle O'neillSENWHorsforth Harriers  
301:49:41   Amanda Bellwood V35WDragons/Saltaire Striders/Eccleshill19.4 
301:49:41   Tim BellwoodSENWSaltaire Striders  
311:50:00   Polly GreenSENWBingley  
311:50:00   Alison Dewhurst SENWBingley20.2 
321:50:06   Tamara WeatherheadSENWThe Otley Dream Team  
321:50:06   Laura MartinSENWThe Otley Dream Team  
331:51:58   Ged FutterSENWBaildon  
331:51:58   Piero TozziSENWBaildon  
341:52:21   Stephen Pattison V55MPudsey Pacers10.4 
341:52:21   Philip Lonsdale V50MPudsey Pacers15.6 
351:52:51   Sue Marshall V55WSkipton14.2 
351:52:51   Melanie Steventon SENWSkipton15.8 
361:52:54   Paul CoorriganSENMAccrington  
361:52:54   Katherine Gregson V40WAccrington15.1 
371:53:01   Hinda HardakerSENMKeighley & Craven  
371:53:01   Catherine Mercer V50WKeighley & Craven25.5 
381:53:16   Richard Stone V50MSaltaire Striders10.3 
381:53:16   Frank Beecroft V50MSaltaire Striders11.4 
391:54:02   Graham JowettSENWQueensbury RC  
391:54:02   Graham RhodeSENWQueensbury RC  
401:59:10   Trudy EllisSENWHorsforth Harriers  
401:59:10   Serena Blackburn V50WHorsforth Harriers16.5 
411:59:30   Gill PetruchiV35WKeighley & Craven  
411:59:30   Hannah Yates U20WKeighley & Craven14.7 
422:01:50   Natalie ClaytonSENWWharfedale Harriers  
422:01:50   Jen CaileySENWWharfedale Harriers  
432:08:45   Richard Taylor V45MKeighley & Craven24.2 
432:08:45   Alan Turner V50MKeighley & Craven19.9 
442:12:34   Phil WhiteSENWBlackburn Road Runners  
442:12:34   Chris DickinsonSENWBlackburn Road Runners  
452:14:20   Lorna Bowes V50WBlackburn RR20.1 
452:14:20   M KeighleySENWBlackburn Road Runners  
462:39:23   Rachel Grasior??SENWKeighley & Craven  
462:39:23   David SeawardSENWKeighley & Craven  
ZMTL L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
163:24   Sam WatsonSENMWharfedale Harriers  
163:24   Harry HolmesSENMWharfedale Harriers  
268:09   Christoper Loftus V45MKeighley & Craven/Stainland21.2 
268:09   Scott Bairstow V40MKeighley & Craven2.3 
368:25   Stewart Knowles V40MWakefield1.3 
368:25   Ben Butler V35MWakefield0.1 
471:16   Rob Furness SENMHorsforth Harriers5.3 
471:16   Neil Burton V40MHorsforth Harriers1.3 
572:45   Andy Dovernor V45MQueensbury/Wakefield Triathlon Club4.1 
572:45   David Hunt V35MQueensbury2.1 
673:24   Sam CleggSENMIdle  
673:24   Andrew BrittainSENMIdle  
775:32   Paul Gaile V50MPudsey Pacers8.6 
775:32   Karen Pickles V45WPudsey Pacers10.1 
875:33   Charlie Mcintosh V45MPudsey & Bramley16.5 
875:33   Mick Hill V40MTipton/Pudsey & Bramley11.4 
976:04   Peter Beresford V35MBarlick FR13.2 
976:04   Rob Hodgkinson V40MBarlick FR17.7 
1076:37   Gerard MillsSENMSaltaire Striders  
1076:37   Martin John Fillingham V45MSaltaire Striders1.4 
1178:41   Glen Goodwin V50MAccrington3.4 
1178:41   Deborah Gowans V50WAccrington13.9 
1279:02   Jason Cook V50MBlackburn RR4.2 
1279:02   Matt Simpson V35MBlackburn RR3.9 
1379:17   Paul Baildon V45MBaildon10.7 
1379:17   Jennie Guard SENWBaildon10.5 
1480:41   Sarah O'Sullivan V35WKeighley & Craven7.9 
1480:41   Tizz/Elisha Woffenden V45WKeighley & Craven9.7 
1581:34   Peter Gooding V65MWakefield11.8 
1581:34   Nick Mannion V45MWakefield17.4 
1682:08   George Dennis U20MKeighley & Craven11.0 
1682:08   Stuart Preston V35MKeighley & Craven/Unattached12.7 
1783:14   Ruth Moran SENWHorsforth Harriers5.4 
1783:14   Lindsey Clegg V35WHorsforth Harriers4.8 
1883:19   Alek Karagic V50MHorsforth Harriers30.2 
1883:19   Colin McFadden V50MHorsforth Harriers9.7 
1984:53   Katherine Kirkham V35WWharfedale11.3 
1984:53   Sophie Martin SENWWharfedale5.1 
2085:28   Mary Green V55WBingley11.9 
2085:28   Sarah Dewhirst U20WBingley12.8 
2189:12   Peter May V55MQueensbury10.3 
2189:12   Lynne Robinson SENWQueensbury6.8 
2289:19   Sue Straw V45WKeighley & Craven9.6 
2289:19   Sara AbbottV35WKeighley & Craven  
2389:43   Nic Cuthbertson V55MChapel Allerton13.5 
2389:43   Jonathan Yates SENMChapel Allerton7.0 
2491:07   Darren Parker V45MSkyrac8.7 
2491:07   Joanne Thompson V45WSkyrac29.4 
2591:18   Angela DonlanSENWWharfedale Harriers  
2591:18   Helen Shaw V55WWharfedale32.0 
2692:41   Hugh PearsonSENMThe Otley Dream Team  
2692:41   Sara Elliott V40WOtley10.8 
2792:41   William Overton V60MPudsey Pacers10.9 
2792:41   Richard GoddenSENMPudsey Pacers  
2894:25   David Gorman V50MSkipton12.5 
2894:25   Brian Hugill V45MSkipton22.9 
2995:34   Reena MistrySENMSaltaire Striders  
2995:34   Stuart James V40MSaltaire Striders30.6 
3096:53   Michael Coward V45MAccrington14.5 
3096:53   Lisa Boyle V45WAccrington15.2 
3198:53   Chris Walton SENMAccrington2.3 
3198:53   Sadie SpeightSENWAccrington  
3299:27   Jane Webster V45WHorsforth Harriers11.8 
3299:27   Kathryn Hind V40WLeeds & Bradford TC/Horsforth Harriers14.1 
331:40:59   Chris LaneSENMQueensbury RC  
331:40:59   Glenn Thornton V60MQueensbury16.0 
341:41:13   Bob Jackson V65MValley Striders15.9 
341:41:13   Jjohn HusseySENMValley Striders  
351:41:49   Dave McquireSENMNorth Leeds Fell Runners  
351:41:49   Liz Casey V55WNorth Leeds FR31.2 
361:41:58   Alan Douglas V45MSaltaire Striders10.7 
361:41:58   Tim Mosedale V35MSaltaire Striders10.5 
371:42:55   Tom Battrick V55MAccrington19.3 
371:42:55   Angela Terry V45WAccrington23.2 
381:43:19   Karen Hood V35WSkipton15.1 
381:43:19   Victoria Wilson V40WSkipton20.6 
391:44:50   Emma Katherine Pearson V45WWakefield15.9 
391:44:50   Mandy Geary SENWWakefield15.2 
401:48:00   Sophie Findlay V45WBingley23.4 
401:48:00   Eleanor BrownSENWBingley  
411:48:30   Diane Macdonald V45WKeighley & Craven24.9 
411:48:30   Tina Kelly V40WKeighley & Craven34.0 
421:49:09   Mel Akeroyd V35WSaltaire Striders16.4Click your Clock logo
421:49:09   Helen Brant V35WSaltaire Striders15.7 
431:50:25   Koleen WrightV40MKeighley & Craven  
431:50:25   Arthur John Leng V65MKeighley & Craven28.6 
442:00:26   Linda Carey V55WBaildon23.2 
442:00:26   Kate WaltersSENWBaildon  
452:01:42   Unknown RunnerSENWBlackburn Road Runners  
452:01:42   Unknown RunnerSENWBlackburn Road Runners  
462:06:29   Mike Watson V50MKeighley & Craven32.6 
462:06:29   Adrienne BrunsfieldSENWKeighley & Craven  
ZMTL L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
153:18   David Kirkham V40MWharfedale4.1 
153:18   Paul Crabby Crabtree V45MWharfedale2.8 
258:48   Stuart Dunbar V50MSaltaire Striders2.7 
258:48   Tom LeeSENMSaltaire Striders  
359:44   Marko Gvero V45MKeighley & Craven7.4 
359:44   Mark Knowles V45MKeighley & Craven6.5 
464:28   John Marshall V45MPudsey Pacers6.9 
464:28   James PicklesSENMPudsey Pacers  
564:58   Ste WolstenholmeSENMSaltaire Striders  
564:58   Lydia FarleySENWSaltaire Striders  
665:42   Martin King V40MAccrington6.4 
665:42   Julie M Brady V35WAccrington14.2 
766:57   Martin HoldenSENMWakefield  
766:57   Hugh Allen V45MWakefield/Clayton le Moors7.6 
866:58   Benjamin Hoyle V35MBarlick FR13.3 
866:58   Glenn Whittaker V50MBarlick FR  
967:09   Elizabeth Huby V35WHorsforth Harriers9.2 
967:09   Aisling Wall SENWEaling Southall & Middx4.5 
1067:46   James Hingley SENMHorsforth Harriers12.7 
1067:46   Reece Milton U20MHorsforth Harriers4.1 
1168:20   Steve Searle SENMQueensbury9.1 
1168:20   Matt Fielding V35MQueensbury21.7 
1268:24   Ian Sanderson V45MValley Striders4.7 
1268:24   Daryl Hibberd SENMValley Striders-1.2 
1369:13   Mark Delaney V50MBaildon7.8 
1369:13   Ben WatsonSENMBaildon  
1470:04   David P Cooper V40MPudsey Pacers13.7 
1470:04   Mark Pawson V40MPudsey Pacers14.4 
1570:40   Paul Rhodes V40MSaltaire Striders8.3 
1570:40   Kamil ZakowskiSENMSaltaire Striders  
1670:40   Simon Wheeler V45MKeighley & Craven14.3 
1670:40   Russ FairhurstSENMKeighley & Craven  
1771:05   Fiona RabySENWWharfedale Harriers  
1771:05   Sally SutcliffeSENWWharfedale Harriers  
1871:13   Becky Weight V55WBingley12.2 
1871:13   Sarah Flaherty V40WBingley7.4 
1971:14   John Harrison V50MSkipton11.7 
1971:14   Patrick Wardle SENMSkipton4.0 
2071:22   Richard Sutor SENMChapel Allerton/Leeds City3.7 
2071:22   Dan Price SENMChapel Allerton6.7 
2171:50   Richard West V55MWakefield10.2 
2171:50   Paul Lycett V55MWakefield10.0 
2273:03   Neil Windle V40MQueensbury7.2 
2273:03   Stacey ClealeSENWQueensbury RC  
2373:12   Belinda BaqueroSENWPudsey & Bramley  
2373:12   Rachel Pilling SENWPudsey & Bramley6.9 
2474:05   Steve Wood V60MHorsforth Harriers14.6 
2474:05   Phil McGeever V55MHorsforth Harriers11.8 
2574:06   Eileen Mannion V50WWakefield15.1 
2574:06   Hayley Newbound U20WWakefield8.0 
2674:12   Hilary Seward V50WSkipton12.1 
2674:12   Jenny WadeSENWSkipton  
2774:31   Keith Robinson V45MAccrington13.1 
2774:31   Michele Baker V45WAccrington12.5 
2876:34   Anthony BlytheSENMIdle  
2876:34   Naomi Armitage SENWIdle9.1 
2977:37   Alan WrightV40MKeighley & Craven  
2977:37   Donna Chester V35WKeighley & Craven18.7 
3079:33   Lisa RudlawSENWNorth Leeds Fell Runners  
3079:33   Sharon Williams V50WNorth Leeds FR14.9 
3179:53   John HannanSENMBlackburn Road Runners  
3179:53   David Short V45MBlackburn RR16.4 
3280:36   Andrew Stuart Bush V45MAccrington15.4 
3280:36   Carole Morris V50WAccrington16.6 
3381:32   Andy McCue V40MSkyrac1.9 
3381:32   Lois ScottSENWSkyrac  
Page: 1 2