Old Deer Park parkrun # 281 External Results
Old Deer Park
14 May 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:55   Eirin McDaid SBS25MRanelagh16:2216:13-0.8 
217:35   Will Cullen  S25MRadley/Exeter Uni16:4516:200.9 
318:09   Andrew Mitchell  V45MThames Valley17:1116:490.1 
418:46   Frank Spensley  S30MWest 418:2418:154.9 
519:45   Kris Davidson  V40MRanelagh17:4116:551.6 
619:57   Lyndon Bradshaw S30MUnattached    
719:59   Christian Pohl  SENMUnattached19:3719:148.1 
820:01   Nathan Vurgest S20MUnattached    
920:05   Nigel Calvert V50MKingfisher Triathletes    
1020:18   John Rose V45MBeaRCat Running Club    
1120:37   James Rockall  V35MUnattached20:2620:108.7 
1220:57   David Christie SBV40MUnattached20:3820:2913.6 
1321:44   Cato Pugsley U11MUnattached    
1421:44   Bennett Pugsley V40MUnattached    
1521:45   Jonathan Chambers  V55MHeadington20:5220:488.6 
1621:46   Aaron Chai SBV35MReading RR/New Zealand21:4318:044.6 
1721:47   Wiebke Kortum SBV45WRanelagh21:0221:0210.5 
1821:50   Neil Connor  V45MUnattached21:1420:3715.4 
1921:54   Erin Shevlin  U18WTeam Hounslow21:3721:3717.3 
2021:56   David Bradley U18MUnattached    
2122:04   Christopher Cato PBV35MRanelagh21:4421:4412.6 
2222:40   Nigel Owen V55MUnattached    
2322:43   Matt Dunn V45MUnattached    
2422:46   Jason Mansfield SBV35MUnattached22:1720:3910.2 
2522:54   Kenneth Johnston S30MUnattached    
2623:13   Matt Newberry  S25MUnattached19:3519:045.6 
2723:26   Peter Joseph Bradley V50MUnattached    
2823:30   Sushil Bansi S30MUnattached    
2923:31   Jessica Anand PBSENWUnattached21:3321:3310.9 
3023:32   Mark Bibby V35MUnattached    
3123:38   Peter Hall  V55MWest 420:1819:267.8 
3223:40   Simon Thrower V50MUnattached    
3323:51   Matt Aikin  U20MUnattached22:0221:3013.2 
3423:57   Nigel Rose  V60MMarlow Striders22:5622:2013.6 
3524:34   Anna Bogunovic S25WUnattached    
3624:43   Clare Anne Jackson SBV35WUnattached24:0824:0114.3 
3724:44   Joy Effiong S20WUnattached    
3824:53   Steve Hammett V55MUnattached    
3925:00   Luke Rouse V35MUnattached    
4025:16   Kamran Ahmed U15MUnattached    
4125:16   John Shelley  V50MUnattached23:5923:0715.3 
4225:32   Thomas Bourke V50MUnattached    
4325:54   Matthew Cain U15MUnattached    
4425:58   Alastair Childs V50MUnattached    
4526:18   Paul Bacon SBV55MUnattached26:0324:5621.0 
4626:19   Benedict Conaghan U11MUnattached    
4726:20   Neil Conaghan SBV40MUnattached18:4718:478.3 
4826:26   Ramon Nieva PBV40MUnattached25:4925:4921.8 
4926:31   Niamh Bourke U15WUnattached    
5026:39   Caitlin Murray U15WUnattached    
5126:50   Himani Gupta S30WUnattached    
5226:59   Melanie Davison SBV40WRanelagh25:3823:0420.0 
5327:11   Innes Masson V50MUnattached    
5427:12   Hugo Kondratiuk  V55MUnattached25:4522:4621.6 
5527:14   Julian Holden  V55MRanelagh26:2725:4823.3 
5627:16   Alicia Parkes S25WUnattached    
5727:32   Jane Willoughby V45WBeaRCat Running Club    
5827:37   John Skinner  V60MUnattached26:1522:4520.6 
5927:40   Paula Maguire  V50WRanelagh25:3425:3420.6 
6028:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6128:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6228:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6328:33   Joanna Tilley  SENWUnattached26:4624:3122.9 
6428:35   Adrian Cotton  V65MUnattached27:1526:4121.3 
6528:35   Emma Conaghan U15WUnattached    
6628:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6728:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6828:45   Jocelyn Sheppy  V45WUnattached27:1427:1424.3 
6929:45   Nicola Wyldeck S30WUnattached    
7029:54   Cathy Tilley  V45WUnattached28:4426:4823.4 
7129:54   Clive Tilley  V45MUnattached25:0522:2821.4 
7229:56   Janet Lovelock PBV55WUnattached29:4029:4027.5 
7330:26   Babji Vundavilli V40MUnattached    
7430:44   Lucy Frith S30WUnattached    
7530:56   David Bartlett V50MUnattached    
7631:09   Katrina Roche  V50WUnattached30:4529:3026.2 
7731:11   Gillian Poor  V45WUnattached30:5929:0532.0 
7831:13   Antonia West S25WUnattached    
7931:16   Nick Mead V40MUnattached    
8031:18   Kristina Hillman S25WUnattached    
8131:42   Katherine Anderson V35WUnattached    
8231:46   Moiyatu Shariffe S25WUnattached    
8331:52   Ella Targett U18WUnattached    
8432:01   Bruce Li  V40MUnattached19:5719:488.0 
8532:07   Ian Stephenson V45MUnattached    
8632:08   Ian Boxall V40MUnattached    
8732:15   Martha Targett U15WUnattached    
8832:16   Alison Targett V50WUnattached    
8932:31   Fiona Poole V35WUnattached    
9032:37   Michael Bayley V40MUnattached    
9132:48   Jules Lockett V45Wfylde coast runners    
9232:50   Amanda Cahill V45Wfylde coast runners    
9333:11   Joanna Newberry  S30WUnattached30:2530:2528.4 
9433:40   Parita Patel S20WUnattached    
9535:09   Sara Simon V55WOld Deers    
9635:29   Sue Childs V50WUnattached    
9735:33   Jonathan Rourke  V50MUnattached30:5329:5326.3Click your Clock logo
9835:40   Martine Postle V55WUnattached    
9935:42   Deborah Blakemore SBV50WRanelagh32:2628:0827.3 
10040:26   Isobel Seabrook U11WUnattached    
10140:27   Zachary Seabrook U11MUnattached    
10243:24   David Poole  V75MUnattached39:4728:1334.4