Shugborough Relays External Results
Milford
6 Jul 16
Page: 1 2 3 4 5
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
2MMTL L1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:37   Ben Gamble  SENMTipton/Police  -3.6 
211:43   James Skelton  SENMWolverhampton & Bilston  -1.5 
312:03   Daniel Soltys  SENMTelford AC  0.9 
412:06   Keayrn Hopley  U17MStaffordshire Moorlands  4.9 
512:12   Adam Hancocks  SENMTipton  3.8 
612:21   Philip Wolfe  SENMCannock & Stafford/Stafford Tri/Birmingham Uni  -0.1 
712:23   Harry Cresswell  U17MWolverhampton & Bilston  1.5 
812:30   James Russell  U20MCannock & Stafford/Bath Uni  4.0 
912:32   John Doyle SENM     
1012:33   David Smith  V45MWolverhampton & Bilston/Midland Masters  0.1 
1112:34   Reece Ashfield  U17MWolverhampton & Bilston  0.3 
1212:35   Carl Platt  V35MTrentham/Midland Masters  0.7 
1312:36   Ben Prince  U15MTipton  0.6 
1412:40   Matt Connelly SENMStafford Tri    
1512:42   Bill Chesters  U15MCannock & Stafford  -0.4 
1612:51   Phillip Hilsdon  V35MStafford H  1.6 
1712:55   Joel Humpage  U15MWolverhampton & Bilston  2.1 
1813:04   Tim Twentyman  V50MNewcastle (Staffs)  2.4 
1913:05   Katie Allen  SENWBirchfield H/Brunel Uni London  2.3 
2013:05   John Mason V40MAldridge Fit Club    
2113:05   Jack Parr  SENMWolverhampton & Bilston  5.7 
2213:08   Richard Longley  V40MTrentham  6.3 
2313:10   Lucy Holt SENWStoke F.I.T    
2413:13   Connor Middleton  U20MShrewsbury  1.6 
2513:17   Lewis Nagington  U15MNewcastle (Staffs)  0.7 
2613:18   Seamus White  V40MStaffordshire Moorlands  6.3 
2713:20   Robert Cartwright  V35MWolverhampton & Bilston  0.5 
2813:21   James Boote SENMStone Mm    
2913:22   Liam Harrold  SENMAldridge  1.7 
3013:24   Phil Howarth V40M     
3113:25   Peter Dimbleby  V40MBirchfield H  1.8 
3213:26   Richard Rea SENMAmey    
3313:27   Tom Acha  U20MTipton  4.7 
3413:30   Dean England  V40MRoyal Sutton Coldfield  10.2 
3513:33   Timon Scheven SENM     
3613:34   Lewis Morley  SENMBirchfield H  6.5 
3713:38   Carl Astley  V45MCheadle  6.1 
3813:38   Andy Kite SENMRun & Ride    
3913:39   Bryn Holmes V40M     
4013:44   Jason Harland SENMWrekin College Triathlon Club    
4113:44   Gareth Little SENMWalton Chasers    
4213:45   Adam James  V35MNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club  5.1 
4313:50   Lloyd Bebbington SENMNewcastle Tri Club    
4413:52   Simon Calrow  V55MWolverhampton & Bilston  3.7 
4513:54   Robbie Gorman U20MStafford Harriers    
4613:54   Ryan Noakes SENMStafford Harriers    
4713:58   Adam Lightfoot SENMFriary School Staff    
4813:58   Rebecca Twardochleb  U17WNewcastle (Staffs)  4.1 
4913:59   Amelia Samuels  U15WWolverhampton & Bilston  6.2 
5014:09   Alex Herron  SENMWolverhampton & Bilston  7.3 
5114:11   Mr Pinchy V40M     
5214:12   Jack Sandy SENM     
5314:15   Andy Soltysik  V50MChase H  7.7 
5414:19   Joe Connelly SENMStafford Tri    
5514:19   Colin McAuley  V45MRoyal Sutton Coldfield  7.7 
5614:21   Dave Martin SENMRun & Ride    
5714:23   Iris Davies  U15WCannock & Stafford  5.4 
5814:25   Mike Keeling V40MStone Mm    
5914:28   Joel Clews  SENMMow Cop Runners  18.0 
6014:28   David Hetherington SENMWorks Team    
6114:30   Thomas Hendrie U20MWrekin College Triathlon Club    
6214:33   Luke Dewhurst  U15MWolverhampton & Bilston  14.3 
6314:33   Chris Taylor  SENMRoyal Sutton Coldfield  8.5 
6414:34   Miles Pearce  U15MWolverhampton & Bilston  2.9 
6514:35   Ray Evans V40MDerwent Runners    
6614:38   Matthew Harper  V40MNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club  6.1 
6714:39   Mike Bottom SENMDerwent Runners    
6814:40   Mark Fantom  V45MTipton  6.4 
6914:41   Tom Brownsill U20MCannock & Stafford Ac    
7014:46   Phil Rowley V50MNewcastle Tri Club    
7114:47   Cameron-Ellie Mander  U13WWrekin College Triathlon Club  9.7 
7214:47   Paul Scullion  V40MChase H  6.3 
7314:49   Matt Bennett V40MRoyal Sutton Coldfield Ac    
7414:52   Lee Edgington  V40MRising Brook/Stafford H  5.2 
7514:53   Matt Hartland U20MWalton Chasers Orienteering    
7614:53   Samuel Lander  U13MStaffordshire Moorlands  11.8 
7714:53   Nick Raj V40MDerwent Runners    
7814:55   Misha Twardochleb  U13WNewcastle (Staffs)  8.8 
7914:56   Christopher Ross SENM     
8014:57   Michael Kilfoy  V40MRugeley Power Station  18.2 
8114:57   Debbie Walters  V45WBirchfield H  6.1 
8214:59   Jay Arnold  U15MTelford AC/Market Drayton  10.7 
8315:00   Emma Figures  SENWAldridge  22.7 
8415:02   Andy Bloomer V40MTrentham Rc    
8515:02   Katie Hughes SENWStaffordshire Moorlands    
8615:05   James Filsell U20M     
8715:05   Marie Kennaway V35WCheadle Rc    
8815:05   Paul Lucas  V45MAldridge  14.4 
8915:05   Gareth Stubbs SENM     
9015:06   David Hayden V40MDerwent Runners    
9115:07   James Davies U20MAdams' Grammar School    
9215:07   Ally Jarvis  V35MRoyal Sutton Coldfield  21.0 
9315:08   Eammon Clowes SENMNewcastle Tri Club    
9415:11   Noah Sandland  U13MWolverhampton & Bilston  8.7 
9515:12   Ben Deakin SENM     
9615:15   Tom Hipwood  U13MWolverhampton & Bilston  13.0 
9715:16   Matthew Burley  V35MTrentham  11.2 
9815:17   Tom Eustace SENMJcb Apprentices    
9915:24   Ian Williams  V45MStafford H  17.2 
10015:27   Heather Bennett  V45WStafford H  26.4 
10115:27   Del Betts V40MMaj's Marauders    
10215:27   Bob Dredge V50MWalton Chasers    
10315:27   Simon Hall  V40MRoyal Sutton Coldfield  18.1 
10415:27   Martn Shortall V50M     
10515:29   Holly Sides  U15WWolverhampton & Bilston  13.2 
10615:30   Simeon Whiting  V35MBournville Harriers  6.2 
10715:31   Duncan Rose  V60MShrewsbury  12.1 
10815:32   Paul Jenkins  V50MRoyal Sutton Coldfield  9.0 
10915:34   Trevor Lewis  V35MRoyal Sutton Coldfield  10.1 
11015:36   Jonathan Davison U20M     
11115:38   Ben Jones  U13MStafford H  18.4 
11215:38   Catherine Thompson SENW     
11315:40   Louise Booker  V35WAldridge  10.2 
11415:40   Olivia Osborne  U15WCannock & Stafford  17.9 
11515:43   Rebecca Hughes  U20WStaffordshire Moorlands  28.9 
11615:44   Alexandra Oakley  U15WNewcastle (Staffs)  10.0 
11715:45   Jamie Elsoueidi U20MRoyal Sutton Coldfield Ac    
11815:45   Crosby Unknown SENM22nd Signal Regiment    
11915:47   Mike Beardmore  V65MCheadle  11.2 
12015:50   Karl Lewis  V50MTipton  11.5 
12115:51   April Tatton PBU13WTelford AC 16:4212.0 
12215:52   Richard Preston  V45MWolverhampton & Bilston  11.3 
12315:55   Joseph Lewis  U13MTipton  11.2 
12415:56   Pritesh Patel  V35MWolverhampton & Bilston  12.4 
12515:58   Mark Cotton  V40MNewcastle (Staffs)  9.5 
12615:59   Elizabeth Marshall  U13WWolverhampton & Bilston  7.8 
12716:00   Andrew Moseley  V50MBirchfield H  9.5 
12816:03   Luke Phillips SENMOk Rising Brook Runners    
12916:03   Christopher Pinson-Bradley  V40MSneyd  10.9 
13016:04   Jacob Bennett  U11MWolverhampton & Bilston  12.3 
13116:05   Andrew Cross  V35MNewport & District  6.9 
13216:05   Dylan Marchant SENMStaffordshire Moorlands    
13316:06   Katie Farnell  U15WTipton  11.4 
13416:06   Ajay Patel SENMSneyd Striders    
13516:12   Paul Cantrill SENMStafford Manor High School    
13616:12   Kieran Delaney SENMStafford Manor High School    
13716:13   Kevin Uzzell  V65MStone Master  11.1 
13816:14   Bethany Walker  U15WTipton  7.4 
13916:15   Victoria Hughes  V40WCheadle  8.0 
14016:15   Julie Hulbert V35WCheadle Rc    
14116:16   Callum Mitchell U20MNewcastle (Staffs) Ac    
14216:19   Johnathon Smart V40M     
14316:23   Dave Godwin V50MStoke F.I.T    
14416:26   Tony Preece SENM     
14516:27   Alex Yendole  V40MStone Master  14.2 
14616:28   Alfie Cox SENMWrekin College Triathlon Club    
14716:30   Jo Share V35WNewcastle Tri Club    
14816:34   Sarah Henderson  U15WTipton  13.8 
14916:36   Isabel Dally  U15WCannock & Stafford  27.6 
15016:36   Natalie Jackson SENWScc    
15116:38   Josh Smith U20M     
15216:40   Chrissy Bishop  V35WChase H  12.5 
15316:40   Phil Sutcliff SENM     
15416:41   Phil Mcfarlane SENMGo Ape    
15516:41   Jack Sandy  U13MCannock & Stafford  15.1 
15616:42   Martin Haines SENMRun & Ride    
15716:42   Alastair Herriott SENMRising Brook Runners    
15816:42   Jack Hodkinson  U17MStafford H  16.5 
15916:43   Matthew Hilsdon  U13MStafford H  10.4 
16016:43   Danny Stevens U20MStafford Harriers    
16116:44   Dave Summmers V40MRising Brook Runners    
16216:46   Holly Lewis  U15WWolverhampton & Bilston  22.8 
16316:46   Sarah Lockett  SENWStoke FIT  14.0Click your Clock logo
16416:47   Lisa Blagden  V45WTelford AC  15.1 
16516:47   Karen Jones V35WNewcastle Tri Club    
16616:47   Simon Pestel  SENMStafford H  23.9 
16716:51   Isabelle Mason  U11WWolverhampton & Bilston  14.5 
16816:52   Mungo Mcwithy SENMStafford Tri    
16916:52   Amy Thompson SENWWalton Chasers    
17016:53   Connor Cooke SENMAbraham Darby Academy    
17116:56   Alfie Darby  U11MStafford H  14.5 
17216:56   Kara Turnham  U15WRoyal Sutton Coldfield  11.4 
17316:57   Mark Hopper SENMStoke F.I.T    
17416:57   David Hughes SENMAmey    
17516:58   Jack Allen SENMTrentham Rc    
17616:58   Karl Jarvstrom  U15MBridgnorth  24.9 
17716:59   Andrew Wrench SENMArgos    
17817:00   Fred Smith  V65MWolverhampton & Bilston  13.6 
17917:02   Oliver Stone  U23MRugeley Power Station/Rugeley  4.0 
18017:03   Joanne Hackett  V45WStaffordshire Moorlands  15.7 
18117:03   Greg Julian  V50MTrentham  13.0 
18217:05   Timothy Rees  V40MChase H  11.6 
18317:11   Rosa Lewis  U17WTipton  8.2 
18417:12   Lisa Burke  V35WCheadle  28.7 
18517:14   Jayne Ford  V55WStone Master  16.4 
18617:14   Tom Hiatt SENM     
18717:17   Dougie Craig SENMWalton Chasers    
18817:18   Tegan Vickery  U13WTamworth  12.7 
18917:20   Martin Wall  V35MAldridge  11.1 
19017:22   Stella Dennis SENWStafford Harriers    
19117:22   Amelia Silk  U17WWolverhampton & Bilston  17.3 
19217:23   Nia Nokes  SENWStafford H  12.4 
19317:24   Paul Carroll  V55MWolverhampton & Bilston  19.3 
19417:28   Paul Lee  V40MStone Master  22.1 
19517:36   Phil Smith V40MWolverhampton & Bilston Ac    
19617:37   Tasmin Burley  U13WTrentham  17.6 
19717:41   Taylor George Molineux U20MChadsmoor Ce (Vc) Junior    
19817:49   Duncan Davies  V55MWolverhampton & Bilston  12.0 
19918:02   Dave Ralph  V45MAldridge  19.9 
20018:03   Tonia Vernon  V40WTrentham  17.1 
20118:04   Jeremy Harrison SENMNewport And District Rc    
20218:12   Sara Ellen  SENWBirchfield H  20.8 
20318:13   Holly Stodgell U20WWalton Chasers Orienteering    
20418:17   Ken Chapman SENM     
20518:19   Pam Davies  V60WStone Master  16.2 
20618:23   Tony Sanders  V45MCheadle  26.3 
20718:23   Matt Taylor SENMChase Harriers    
20818:26   Connell Latham U20MTrentham Rc    
20918:28   Lynsey Smith SENWStafford Tri    
21018:29   Allegra Soutar  U15WCannock & Stafford  5.8 
21118:30   Rebecca Ibbs  V40WNewcastle (Staffs)  19.5 
21218:30   Claire Steele SENWDerwent Runners    
21318:31   Alexander Elliot V40MBirchfield Harriers    
21418:31   William Gray  SENMStafford H  16.5 
21518:47   James Inglis  V45MTelford H  30.3 
21618:48   Barbara Fenton V35WStoke F.I.T    
21718:49   Jane Bisiker  V50WStafford H  20.7 
21818:55   Nicola Tautscher  V40WBournville Harriers  17.8Click your Clock logo
21918:56   Michelle Plant SENWCheadle Rc    
22018:59   Sharon Lawrence SENW     
22119:00   Pam Mitchell SENW     
22219:00   Keren Murray SENWStafford Harriers    
22319:05   Jen Riley  SENWTrentham  18.5 
22419:11   Mark Trahearn SENMFriary School Staff    
22519:14   Emily Haycock  U13WCannock & Stafford  28.0 
22619:17   Hilary Hollington V35WSneyd Striders    
22719:18   Rob Beswick SENMPerkins    
22819:27   Denise Broom V35W     
22919:28   Rosie Silvester SENW     
23019:30   Lucy Brownsword  U11WNewcastle (Staffs)  15.4 
23119:30   Trevor Simms  SENMSneyd  29.8 
23219:35   Sam Foster SENMTrentham Rc    
23319:36   Lisa Hawkins  V40WNewcastle (Staffs)  23.9 
23419:37   Ruth Edwards  V55WStafford H  19.5 
23519:42   Arthur Hughes  U13MTrentham  30.7 
23619:42   Sarah Walker V35WTipton Harriers    
23719:52   Ian Cresswell  V45MWolverhampton & Bilston  16.8 
23819:54   Mac McCoig  V65MStone Master  20.7 
23919:55   Tabitha Brock SENWRising Brook Runners    
24019:57   Belinda Riley  V55WNewcastle (Staffs)  19.9 
24120:00   Gina Brown  V55WStafford H  27.1 
24220:01   Isabelle Beckett U20WStafford Harriers    
24320:02   Rebecca Critchlow  V35WWolverhampton & Bilston  27.2 
24420:13   Evie Whyte  U15WStafford H  23.5 
24520:17   Jasmine Lander  U15WStaffordshire Moorlands  26.9 
24620:26   Jan Green  V55WChase H  17.1 
24720:31   Nigel Symms  V50MNewcastle (Staffs)  27.4 
24820:34   Caitlin Saunders  U11WStafford H  20.5 
24920:35   Julie Holmes V35W     
25020:35   Louise Parker SENWPolice Mutual Running Club    
Page: 1 2 3 4 5