Meanwood Valley Junior Races External Results
Leeds
14 Jun 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
1MMT U11
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:42   Alvie O'Brien PBU13MValley Striders5:295:2910.7 
26:54   Barnaby Daccus PBU13MLeeds City6:546:547.1 
36:58   Tally Diamond  U13WValley Striders5:345:348.9 
47:02   Alfie Jones PBU11MValley Striders7:027:028.1 
57:03   Isobel Nicholls PBU13WScarborough7:037:036.0 
67:07   Oliver Daccus U11MLeeds City    
77:16   Jamie Cross PBU13MScarborough7:167:1618.6 
87:17   Keira Jones PBU13WValley Striders5:405:4015.2 
97:18   Taylor Sebright-pickard  U11MSkyrac6:056:059.3 
107:19   Charlotte Rawstron PBU11WOtley/Skyrac7:197:1911.2 
117:21   Imogen Idle SBU13WValley Striders7:217:0314.3 
127:22   Jamie Walker U11M     
137:26   Josephine Pawley PBU11WValley Striders7:267:2613.8 
147:30   Liam Beaumont  U11MSkyrac6:406:4012.7 
157:35   Harriet Beaumont  U13WSkyrac6:296:2911.1 
167:38   James Langdon U11MRothwell H    
177:44   Sadie Bentham U11WOtley AC    
187:46   Max Mauborgne  U11MValley Striders     
197:47   Zach Powley U11MValley Striders    
207:48   Rowan Haighton U11MValley Striders    
218:02   Shannon Robinson U11W     
228:13   Ella Hollis PBU11WValley Striders8:138:1334.5 
238:16   Max Li PBU11MValley Striders8:168:1630.0 
248:20   Dominic Richardson U11M     
258:21   Efa Townend PBU11WRothwell8:218:2114.1 
268:22   Peggy Seal U11WValley Striders     
278:30   Isaac Wilson PBU11MRothwell8:308:3014.3 
288:37   Tye Webster U11MValley Striders    
299:12   Lee Rennison U11MValley Striders    
309:16   Lucy Westmoreland SBU11WRothwell9:167:3334.4 
319:29   Max Stanley U11MSkyrac AC    
329:31   Ruby Sadler U11WShadwell Primary    
339:37   Ben Williams Dustan U11MValley Striders     
349:47   Alec Twigg SBU11MValley Striders9:478:3118.8 
359:51   Orla Hemsley U11WValley Striders     
369:52   George Ratcliffe U11M     
379:53   Daniel Keen-Bone U11MValley Striders     
389:54   Charlotte Clark U11W     
3910:54   Annabel Lim U11WValley Striders     
4011:13   Olivia Mcquillen Strong U11WLeeds & Bradford Tri    
4112:29   Annabel McLellan U11W     
1MMT U9
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:51   Ben Cross PBU11MScarborough6:516:5118.3 
26:58   Leon Jones PBU11MValley Striders6:586:588.3 
37:18   Sam Chambers PBU11MValley Striders7:187:1833.5 
47:22   Aston Brogden  U11MOtley6:236:0413.1 
57:40   Theo Rosenberg PBU11MValley Striders7:407:4020.7 
67:41   Stefan Robottom U9M     
77:42   Felix Linley SBU11MValley Striders7:427:3929.9 
87:53   Freddy Jeal U9M     
97:54   Finley Hainsworth U9M     
107:55   Jessica Baxter U9WValley Striders    
118:02   Dylan Hunter PBU11MRothwell8:028:0228.7 
128:21   Charlie Beaumont U9MValley Striders    
138:22   Oscar Roden U9MAbbey Runners    
148:27   Michael Fotherby PBU11MValley Striders8:278:2723.6 
158:29   Gus Cawcutt U9MValley Striders     
168:31   Jimmy Lockwood PBU11MValley Striders8:318:3131.3 
178:33   Lewis Knight PBU11MRothwell8:338:3325.0 
188:36   Tom Metcalfe U9MRothwell H    
198:39   Eddison Gallacher-Thompson U9M     
208:40   Alfie Holmes U9M     
218:47   Sophie Beaumont U9WSkyrac AC    
228:52   Matilda Jacques U9WLeeds & Bradford Tri    
238:55   Reuben Shamim U9M     
248:56   Isaac Langdon U9M     
258:56   Jessica Rawstron PBU11WOtley/Skyrac8:568:5630.8 
269:07   Daniel Fotherby PBU11MValley Striders9:079:0717.1 
279:16   Dexter Rosenberg PBU11MValley Striders9:169:1623.3 
289:17   Ruby Holder U9WScarborough AC    
299:22   Rhys Robinson U9M     
309:23   Leo Stanley U9M     
319:27   Theo Marshall-Brown U9MSpring Bank    
329:32   Kathryn Hubbard U9WLeeds & Bradford Tri    
339:40   Aideen Mcquillen Strong U9WLeeds & Bradford Tri    
349:42   Katie Lockwood PBU11WValley Striders9:429:4236.0 
3510:12   Maisy Bullock U9WValley Striders    
3610:23   Ailsa Sayles U9WRothwell H    
3710:32   Jasper Shamim U9M     
3810:33   Marco Teoli PBU11MValley Striders10:3310:3336.0 
3910:35   Andrea Robottom U9W     
4010:37   Ella Lim U9WValley Striders     
4110:38   Darcey Mollitt U9WValley Striders     
4210:42   Jakob Sobel U9MValley Striders    
4310:47   Isabelle Wood U9WValley Striders    
4410:48   Lewis Kajawa U9M     
4511:01   Martha O'Shea PBU11WValley Striders11:0111:0136.0 
4611:12   Marcus Johnstone U9MValley Striders     
4711:24   Isla Morley U9W     
4811:27   Lily Sadler U9WShadwell Primary    
4911:28   Sophia Walker U9WLeeds City    
5012:38   Thomas Hetherington U9MAbbey Runners