Goole River Bank Challenge 8.7 External Results
Goole
12 Jun 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
8.7MMT
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
149:26   Paul Marchant V40MNorthern Vets-0.6Click your Clock logo
252:35   James Clark V35MPudsey Pacers2.7Click your Clock logo
353:37   Stephen BaileyV40M   
455:09   Stephen Maddison V40MKnavesmire0.6Click your Clock logo
555:33   Conner Broughton U17MGoole Youth3.1 
655:56   Jonny McFaul SENMGoole Viking Striders3.1 
756:55   Matthew ShillingsSENMGoole Viking Striders  
857:16   Tom Dawson SENMEast Hull3.1 
957:39   David Stainthorpe V45MBlue Lagooners  
1058:47   Stephen Cowling V35MGoole Viking Striders6.6 
1159:24   Curtis Arnott U20MBeverley5.6 
1259:43   Robert SmithV45M   
1359:57   Martin Booth V60MGoole Viking Striders6.2 
1460:15   Keri Pearson SENWCity of Hull6.6 
1560:28   Matt Archibald SENMGoole Viking Striders6.2 
1660:48   Jeremy Price V60MGoole Youth12.9 
1760:49   Andrew Johnson V45MBeverley7.0 
1861:20   Paul Bond V55MDoncaster7.6 
1961:22   Steve TetherV45M   
2061:55   Simon Rayner V45MDanum Harriers9.9 
2162:29   John Dawson SENMBeverley9.9 
2262:31   Rachel Cullen V35WUnattached9.9 
2362:42   Helen Horrobin V35WEast Hull10.7 
2463:22   Matthew Horrocks V45MBeverley8.5 
2563:58   Richard Lambert V45MDanum Harriers6.7 
2664:17   James Williamson U20MGoole Viking Striders5.9 
2764:40   Ann Dale V40WWetherby11.9 
2864:50   Gavin DoddV40M   
2965:35   Neil Gordon V45MEast Hull10.9 
3065:48   Robert BarkerV60M   
3166:44   Harry PatrickSENM   
3266:58   Craig LeeV45MDanum Harriers  
3367:14   Gavin Atkinson V35MUnattached11.3 
3467:18   James HunterSENM   
3567:42   John Cooke V60MTadcaster13.3 
3668:15   Jarrad Englestown V35MKingston upon Hull9.8 
3768:57   Claire Walsh V35WGoole Youth12.7 
3870:02   Poppy BulmerSENW   
3970:08   Peter McEvoy V60MDenby Dale12.2 
4070:31   Paula Davies V45WDanum Harriers13.3 
4170:32   Venika MoverleySENW   
4270:55   Barry FeaseyV65M   
4371:35   Colin VizeV45M   
 71:43   Ryan Hamilton SENMGoole Viking Striders3.8 
 71:43   Stephen Todd SENMUnattached13.6 
4672:02   Phillip BaileyV40M   
4772:31   Sarah DavisonV50W   
4872:33   Mark Willis V35MWhite City (Hull)18.4 
4972:40   Lee Lockwood SENMSelby13.2 
5072:42   David BrookesV55M   
5172:49   Zoey Heneachon V40WSelby11.5 
5272:51   Mark Foster V45MWetherby18.8 
5373:00   Carl Horth SENMCity of Hull12.1Click your Clock logo
5473:27   Harvey GuestSENM   
5573:28   Andrew Guest V40MScunthorpe/Unattached12.0 
5674:18   Steve Walsh V55MGoole Youth/Northern Vets16.0 
5774:21   Dan CheringtonSENM   
5874:37   Richard TaylorV40M   
5974:49   Debbie BrownV45W   
6074:52   Ian Gray V70MUnattached17.9 
6174:59   Norman Roper V65MDenby Dale18.0 
6275:07   Valerie Bell V45WWetherby16.6 
6375:17   Nicole Masterman U23WGoole Viking Striders18.6 
6475:22   Christopher Heneachon V40MSelby12.9 
6575:31   Nigel WileyV45M   
6675:50   David KellettV55M   
6776:06   Wayne SpeightV50M   
6876:16   Robert Houghton V60MMaltby19.1 
6976:20   Neil SergentV60MBeverley AC  
7076:25   Norman Hindley V65MGainsborough & Morton16.4 
7177:11   Stephen BurkeSENM   
7277:25   Jean Entwistle V55W   
7377:31   Matthew Potter U17MMeltham14.6 
7477:55   Kevin SiplingV50M   
7577:59   Gillian ChathamSENW   
7678:03   Eve MarwoodSENWGoole Youth AC  
7778:12   John CooperV45M   
7878:30   John DawsonSENMtbc  
7978:37   Beth Grogan U17WGoole Youth11.2 
8078:51   Tom Hannah V65MOtley22.5 
8179:38   Paul Brewer V35MUnattached18.0Click your Clock logo
8279:57   Neil SteadV50M   
8380:37   Maureen Medlar V60WKnavesmire18.3 
8480:57   Lesley Stainthorpe V40W   
8581:27   Jim Rust V65MMaltby/Clowne16.4 
 81:39   Ian Storey V40MEccleshill12.4 
 81:39   Christopher Stanhope V50MEccleshill16.6 
 81:39   Paul Stanhope V55MEccleshill20.2 
 81:39   Sarah Jane Rawlings V50WEccleshill18.4 
9082:16   Philippa LightowlerV35W   
9182:34   Roland WhyteV35M   
9282:44   Mark ReynoldsV55MRothwell Harriers  
9383:44   Kimberley AtkinsonV35W   
9484:25   Rebecca HunterSENW   
9584:59   Gareth LewisV45MFootmark  
9685:43   Paula WrightV55WMaltby RC  
9786:12   Emma CornellV35W   
9886:23   Tim LeightonV50M   
9986:43   Derek MoffattV65MScunthorpe&District AC  
10087:24   Andrew Potter V45MMeltham28.9 
10187:50   Philippa Oldridge U23WGoole Viking Striders17.0 
10288:04   Louise Micklethwaite V40WTickhill AC  
10388:30   Ian Wilson V40MAckworth18.9 
10488:59   Mark CornellV35M   
10589:06   Leanne ElsamSENW   
10689:08   Keeley MasseySENW   
10789:30   Ian DaltonV45MPocklington Runners  
10890:04   Andrew TaylorV45M   
10990:05   Gemma ReucroftV35W   
11090:38   Catherine BroomV50W   
11190:59   Joanne NixonV45W   
11291:24   Beverley Draper V45WUknetrunner26.6Click your Clock logo
11392:49   Christine Whitehouse V60WBeverley23.4 
11493:31   Sharon Wiley V45WWest Hull19.9 
11593:52   Jan LattimoreSENW   
11693:54   Mike FoxV35M   
11796:20   Melvyn Burton V60MCrossgates25.3 
11899:37   Anna OgilbySENW   
11999:39   Jill BrighamV45W   
1201:42:00   Sarah Tock V40WBeverley26.4 
1211:42:52   Laura MartinV35W   
1221:44:13   Sheila OrmerodV65W   
 1:44:58   Paul Stanhope V55MEccleshill20.2 
 1:44:58   Joanne LilleyV35W   
 1:47:59   Jennifer DaveyV35W   
 1:47:59   Ursula SwiftV40W   
1271:55:52   Diane EkeV55W