Otley 10 External Results
Otley
8 Jun 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
155:23   Jason Cherriman  V35MLeeds City53:4152:58-1.7 
256:41   Jack Wood  SENMIlkley56:0856:08-0.8 
357:14   Mike Burrett  V40MLeeds City54:5450:26-2.4 
457:45   Andrew Grant  V45MHarrogate56:2454:03-2.3Click your Clock logo
558:04   Jonathan Wills SBV35MLeeds City58:0454:351.5 
658:13   Will Kerr SBV40MSaltaire Striders/Bradford Airedale58:1355:18-1.0 
759:56   Daryl Hibberd  SENMValley Striders57:5157:30-1.2 
860:09   Andrew Dobby SBV40MRAF Menwith Hill/Harrogate58:5856:59-0.2 
960:28   Robin Outtersides  V35MOtley59:3959:260.2 
1061:14   Paul Millgate  V40MWetherby55:4855:48-0.9 
1161:39   Daniel Grant SENM     
1261:52   Paul Gidlow  V40MHorsforth Harriers58:3458:341.1Click your Clock logo
1361:55   Timothy Richardson PBSENMHarrogate61:5561:551.1 
1462:02   Joseph Kwallah  V45MWetherby60:4059:181.7 
1562:54   James Clark SBV35MPudsey Pacers58:5458:251.8Click your Clock logo
1662:55   Stephen Maddison  V40MKnavesmire58:4258:420.7Click your Clock logo
1762:57   Carl Kernick V35MSaltaire Striders    
1863:03   Robin Tuddenham SBV45MTodmorden63:0357:132.4 
1963:28   Mark Monaghan  V35MHorsforth Harriers60:3458:506.1 
2063:40   Paul Nelson SBV45MWetherby63:4060:434.0 
2164:14   Philip Goose  SENMHyde Park Harriers60:0560:051.1 
2264:15   Mark Holt  V40MWetherby60:4560:453.4 
2364:21   Mark Beaumont  V35MSkyrac63:3363:333.9 
2464:27   Gareth Cooke  U23MUnattached58:2757:19-0.4 
2564:35   Hannah Oldroyd  SENWSaltaire Striders60:5060:503.3 
2664:51   Steve Darby  V50MUknetrunner61:1259:143.8 
2764:58   Lee Mountain SENM     
2865:12   Clive Bandy  V35MValley Striders58:4558:455.2 
2965:20   Gary Mann  V35MValley Striders62:2261:542.6 
3065:30   Gerard Skippins  V40MSpenborough64:4259:473.5 
3165:35   Matthew Wilkinson SBSENMNidd Valley65:3563:112.1 
3265:40   Andrew Worster SENMTodmorden H    
3365:42   Richard Butterwick SBV45MTodmorden65:4264:173.8 
3465:58   James Hare SENM     
3566:05   Martin Lofthouse PBV45MNidd Valley66:0563:554.1 
3666:18   James Tarran  V45MValley Striders63:0659:462.5Click your Clock logo
3766:23   Andrew Meskimmon  V50MDewsbury65:0056:574.3 
3866:38   Scott Watson SBV35MHyde Park Harriers63:2163:212.8 
3966:46   Matthew Richardson SBSENMSaltaire Striders/Bradford Airedale66:4663:472.5 
4067:02   James Wilkinson V35M     
4167:16   Andy McCue SBV40MSkyrac67:1661:391.8 
4267:18   Darren White  V35MEast Hull64:1461:343.2 
4367:20   Adam Mills SBSENMRodillian Runners67:2067:015.4 
4467:48   Graham Jones  V50MValley Striders65:4865:484.6 
4567:56   Lorraine Mitchell  V40WHarrogate65:1965:193.6 
4668:19   Antony Bradford  V50MSpenborough64:2657:027.2 
4768:27   David Allison SBV45MChapel Allerton68:2765:225.6 
4868:33   Michael Lomas PBSENMIlkley68:3368:3317.3 
4968:38   Donna Edmondson-Booker SBV40WIdle68:3866:088.9 
5068:43   Anthony Jefford SENMRichmond & Zetland    
5168:52   Chris Smith  V40MHyde Park Harriers64:3264:324.1 
5268:57   Andy Todd  V50MNidd Valley63:3762:465.0 
5369:02   Ben Shacklock  V35MHarrogate64:4062:523.6Click your Clock logo
5469:06   Paul Brannigan  V50MTodmorden66:2857:057.7 
5569:10   Paul Miller SBSENMKirkstall69:1060:335.7 
5669:14   James Atkins SENM     
5769:40   Rob Greenland V40M     
5869:45   Laura Emily Dransfield  SENWRoundhay Runners/King's College London68:2465:386.3 
5969:56   Adam Richard Prentis  V50MHarrogate64:1364:134.5 
6069:59   Thomas Feather PBV35MHorsforth Harriers69:5969:5910.4 
6170:01   Ian Waller V55M     
6270:05   Gary Johnson PBSENMOtley70:0570:051.5 
6370:13   Brian Miller SBV60MHarrogate70:1368:408.9 
6470:19   Tom Fane SENM     
6570:29   Donna Ridler V35WRipon Runners    
6670:32   Jimmy Sheldon PBSENMHyde Park Harriers67:4467:445.2 
6770:45   Matt Calvert V40M     
6870:47   Ian Sanderson  V45MValley Striders64:4164:104.8 
6970:54   Martin Critchley  V40MHorsforth Harriers70:1666:184.6 
7070:55   Eoin Tonge V40M     
7170:57   Ian Cooper  V40MHarrogate70:4270:317.2 
7271:06   Geoffrey Hirst  SENMHarrogate69:4569:456.9 
7371:10   Roy Huggins SBV50MValley Striders71:1064:224.6 
7471:21   Ian Stainthorpe  V50MNorthern Vets67:5165:116.5 
7571:30   Karen Pickles SBV45WPudsey Pacers71:3063:529.6 
7671:34   Geoff Marchment PBV35MKnavesmire71:3471:347.2 
7771:37   Jane McCarthy  V40WIlkley65:2965:296.5 
7871:45   Paul Calderbank SBV55MSale Harriers Manchester/Ilkley71:4571:2417.8 
7971:52   Carol Morgan SBV40WNidd Valley71:5268:467.4 
8072:01   Jim Holding SBV55MPocklington72:0164:318.9 
8172:05   Jacqueline Keavney  V50WRichmond & Zetland69:0866:225.7 
8272:13   James Booth  SENMHyde Park Harriers68:3668:366.8 
8372:23   Hayley Nancolas PBV35WValley Striders72:2372:237.6 
8472:24   Simon Frazer  V40MSaltaire Striders69:2968:085.5 
8572:26   Emma Stoney SBV35WBaildon72:2671:498.8 
8672:39   Julian Murray PBV40MHarrogate68:2568:256.7 
8772:45   Geoff Webber-Cross  V35MChapel Allerton66:0465:564.3 
8872:55   Paul Smith  V45MValley Striders68:2468:246.1 
8973:01   David Burdon SBV60MPudsey Pacers73:0164:298.6 
9073:10   Danny Hare  SENMSt. Theresa's59:3959:392.8 
9173:11   James Jesson SBV40MWetherby73:1172:507.2 
9273:22   Christopher Goddard V35MTodmorden H    
9373:25   Tom Worboys SBV35MIlkley73:2567:407.7 
9473:31   Aron Hinds PBSENMHyde Park Harriers70:3370:334.6Click your Clock logo
9573:35   Stewart Spink PBV45MSaltaire Striders72:1171:296.7 
9673:46   Rebecca Streets SENW     
9773:48   Joe Hanney SBV40MValley Striders68:3368:337.7 
9874:02   Christian Ellis V40M     
9974:21   Dan Eagling PBV35MNidd Valley/Unattached74:2174:217.5Click your Clock logo
10074:31   Matt Dickinson SENM     
10174:36   Mark Whitley SENM     
10274:40   Paul Tranter SBV50MRSPB74:4065:397.3 
10374:56   Peter Hilliard SBV50MIdle74:5673:2711.2 
10475:02   Thomas Mason PBU23MHyde Park Harriers75:0275:0210.4 
10575:05   Hubie Conway V35W     
10675:05   Alison Boyle  V35WBaildon72:2271:488.3 
10775:06   James Barlow V35M     
10875:07   Kate Bell SBV45WNorth Leeds FR75:0773:319.5 
10975:08   Pete Twigg SBV45MRoundhay Runners75:0872:006.9 
11075:14   Neil Wallace SBV40MPudsey Pacers75:1471:469.3 
11175:25   Suzanne Sharman SBV35WPudsey Pacers/Pudsey & Bramley75:2566:3512.6 
11275:26   Simon Thresh V35M     
11375:29   Darren Parker  V45MSkyrac72:2167:158.7 
11475:32   Charlotte Evans  V40WHarrogate69:0469:049.2 
11575:33   Dan Hazelgrave  V35MLeeds City70:5967:137.8 
11675:36   Ian Jenkins  V45MSaltaire Striders69:2169:216.1 
11775:44   Joel Deacey SENM     
11875:51   Mark Delaney  V50MBaildon71:0170:517.7 
11975:59   Michael Gill SBV45MHarrogate72:3967:495.6 
12076:01   Nicholas Ford SBSENMAirecentre Pacers76:0174:5012.5 
12176:34   Richard John Bowes PBV35MDarlington H76:3476:3410.0 
12276:40   Stephen Hiley SENM     
12376:45   Martin Jones SBV40MAbbey Runners Leeds76:3367:368.3 
12476:46   Steven Pilling  V45MRodillian Runners74:3271:069.5 
12576:46   Kate Moore V35W     
12676:50   Sarah Gill SBV50WHarrogate75:4769:207.3 
12777:01   Guy Whitmore SBV45MTodmorden77:0173:1012.3 
12877:04   Jaclyn Artist  SENWHarrogate72:2872:2810.8Click your Clock logo
12977:09   Adam Rhodes  V40MKirkstall70:5770:2710.2 
13077:09   Jane Mitchell PBV35WTodmorden77:0977:0911.1 
13177:12   James Rawstron PBV40MOtley77:1277:129.3 
13277:15   Greg Parker V40M     
13377:16   Ian Parkinson V45M     
13477:25   David Womersley  V60MHorsforth Harriers70:3370:338.2 
13577:33   James Whittaker V45MAbbey Runners    
13677:37   Stephanie Niven SENWSaltaire Striders    
13777:40   Richard Harrison  V45MKingston upon Hull68:4968:497.0Click your Clock logo
13877:45   Jonathan Easton SBSENMNidd Valley77:4576:098.9 
13978:16   Stephen Young V40MYork Postal Harriers    
14078:22   Simon Franklin  V50MHorsforth Fellandale73:5671:138.5 
14178:25   Claire Piercy V40WHorsforth Harriers    
14278:29   Craig Flowerdew V40M     
14378:30   Fiona Deacon  V50WNidd Valley74:3472:3112.8 
14478:32   Mark Ellis V40M     
14578:36   Sue Sunderland  V55WValley Striders75:1374:1710.6 
14678:41   Ian Patchett  V50MAbbey Runners Leeds71:4971:3511.1 
14778:48   Sarah Glyde SBV40WTodmorden78:4867:1410.7 
14878:52   Andrew Thornton V40M     
14978:55   Stephen Hutchinson  V50MWakefield Triathlon Club78:5478:5417.8 
15078:57   Alistair Smyth SBV55MValley Striders78:5771:5310.9 
15179:00   Jess Illingworth PBSENWUnattached79:0079:0010.9 
15279:01   Andrew Kindleysides  V35MSt. Theresa's73:4673:4614.6 
15379:04   David Fennah SBV40MWetherby79:0472:049.1 
15479:04   Leroy Sutton SBV55MValley Striders/Unattached79:0473:159.3 
15579:35   Helen Dunlop V40W     
15679:44   Ann Dale  V40WWetherby77:0574:5111.1 
15779:50   Jason Sinclair SBV40MRodillian Runners79:5074:2011.4 
15879:52   John McDonald  V50MTrawden73:0171:138.6 
15980:08   Phil McGeever SBV55MHorsforth Harriers80:0867:2212.3 
16080:12   Stephen Newton  V45MNidd Valley80:0276:4815.1 
16180:28   Gary Naylor V40M     
16280:38   Becky Lawrence V35WHorsforth Harriers    
16380:50   Jane Webster PBV45WHorsforth Harriers78:5276:1911.6Click your Clock logo
16480:52   David Hall V35M     
16581:00   Joseph Courtney SBSENMTodmorden81:0076:3311.3 
16681:05   David Leslie  V65MTodmorden79:5674:5114.1 
16781:15   Jason Beckett  V45MBingley79:1979:1914.1 
16881:16   Martyn Stocker SENMIlkley Harriers    
16981:18   Tim Pocock  V55MHarrogate75:4472:3210.6 
17081:19   Sean Brennan  V45MKnaresborough Striders77:5576:318.1 
17181:27   Steve Hargreaves SENMLeeds & Bradford Tri    
17281:35   Mark Cracoe V50M     
17381:47   Mark Doyle V35MFarsley Flyers *    
17482:00   Philip Lonsdale  V50MPudsey Pacers74:2572:3515.2 
17582:05   Chris Hall V35M     
17682:18   Charlotte Roberts SBSENWHarrogate82:1877:1113.7 
17782:29   Joanne Baxter PBV40WSkyrac82:2982:2914.4 
17882:40   Tony Pfeiffer SBV60MAirecentre Pacers80:4879:1915.7 
17982:41   J. Dan Simmons SBV55MHarrogate82:4181:2217.8 
18082:45   Helen Waddington PBV45WIlkley82:4582:4516.9 
18182:45   William Golding V50M     
18282:53   Munib Haroon V40M     
18382:58   Neil Patterson  V55MRothwell80:2078:3220.0 
18483:16   Julie Swain V35W     
18583:18   David Fisher V40M     
18683:21   Richard Blakeley SBV70MTodmorden83:2170:2216.7 
18783:24   Kathryn Hind PBV40WLeeds & Bradford TC/Horsforth Harriers83:2483:2413.9 
18883:29   John Hayes  V50MHyde Park Harriers75:5875:4913.4 
18983:32   Kevin Lawson V40M     
19083:33   Stephanie Gledhill  V35WValley Striders80:4578:5212.4 
19183:34   John Tate  V50MAirecentre Pacers78:2377:1113.1 
19283:34   Tony Redmond V50M     
19383:37   Oliver Comyn SENM     
19483:42   Dan Oxtoby  V40MHarrogate80:5880:5811.1 
19583:45   Sue Simpson  V55WNidd Valley79:3771:2411.6 
19683:54   James Cook  V45MNidd Valley78:5678:4111.1 
19783:55   Gareth Harland SBV35MEccleshill83:5576:5610.4 
19883:59   Sue Moul  V45WHarrogate81:3476:3513.6 
19984:10   Donald Morgan  V50MHarrogate78:4976:3911.3 
20084:18   Emma Amos SBV35WHarrogate84:1882:4716.5 
20184:22   Vincent Murray V50M     
20284:28   William Birchnoff SENM     
20384:31   Julie Raven V40WSkyrac AC    
20484:36   Steven Teal SENMTrawden AC    
20584:39   Matt Scanlan SENM     
20684:40   Mark Williams PBV40MTodmorden84:4084:4014.9 
20784:45   Richard Bell SBV45MWetherby84:4571:1713.5 
20884:50   Richard Nottidge SBV55MBaildon84:5074:4613.7 
20984:51   Geoff Lodge  V55MWetherby78:3878:3816.1 
21084:53   Jean Sullivan  V45WIlkley84:1384:1314.0 
21185:00   Susan Ransome SBV55WPudsey Pacers85:0074:2313.3 
21285:10   Sarah Norman PBV45WPudsey Pacers82:2582:2513.2 
21385:12   John Brough SENM     
21485:26   Brian Denny V55MSkipton AC    
21585:36   James Cook SBV35MRoundhay Runners85:3678:1511.0 
21685:56   Dean Halligan V35M     
21786:00   Debbie Bland V60WBaildon Runners    
21886:01   Piero Tozzi  V40MBaildon79:4779:4713.1 
21986:01   Paul Manning SBV45MNidd Valley86:0180:1712.9 
22086:05   Stephen Brown SBV40MBaildon86:0580:239.6 
22186:08   Mark Flanagan V40MSkyrac AC    
22286:18   Diane Streets V55W     
22386:25   Lara Johnson  V35WWetherby84:0684:0618.6 
22486:30   Kazuki Morimoto V45MAbbey Runners    
22586:32   Wanda MacDonald  V50WSt. Theresa's80:2270:1413.9 
22686:35   Robert Baxter SBV45MChapel Allerton86:3578:4312.6 
22786:41   Katherine Lucy Owen  V35WChapel Allerton80:2980:2913.0 
22886:46   Richard Baker V50M     
22986:58   Dave Cusack SENM     
23087:06   Paul Glover SBV65MKirkstall87:0679:0717.0 
23187:08   Jordan Yates SENMTodmorden H    
23287:09   Steve Nesbitt  V45MCity of York/Harrogate82:2065:5312.8 
23387:27   Andrew Booth V45M     
23487:35   Sam Arkle SENM     
23587:36   Emily Burns SENW     
23687:41   Tim Joynson PBV55MRipon87:4187:4115.3 
23787:45   Kelly Paterson SBSENWManchester TC87:4579:0117.6 
23887:52   Brian Perfitt SBV40MEccleshill87:5279:1613.7 
23987:53   Serena Blackburn SBV50WHorsforth Harriers87:5376:5316.3 
24087:59   Alistair McQueen  V40MKnavesmire82:5281:5516.1 
24188:10   Andrew Rayner  V50MOtley83:4877:5115.7 
24288:22   Christine Holleran SBV50WNidd Valley88:2274:3514.3 
24388:26   Lois Gardner PBSENWHyde Park Harriers80:1680:1615.8 
24488:29   Jenny Manning  V45WNidd Valley86:2483:1818.7 
24588:30   Georgina Green V35WWetherby Runners    
24688:32   Stephen Daniel  V40MEasingwold82:3982:3914.6 
24788:34   Frank Masley PBV65MSaltaire Striders88:3488:3417.4Click your Clock logo
24888:36   James Finnigan SENMKirkstall Harriers    
24988:47   Paul Bennett V55MBramley Breezers    
25088:57   Dylan Comyn SENM     
Page: 1 2