Telford parkrun # 154 External Results
Telford
7 May 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:08   Dylan Gillett  U18MTelford AC16:3816:07-0.4 
217:45   Jordan Lee Stamp  U20MWrekin17:3716:4510.1 
318:19   Hayden Beebee  U20MTelford AC17:3017:269.6 
418:36   Jason Harland  V40MWrekin18:2017:4713.0 
518:56   David Norris S30MUnattached    
619:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
719:05   David Cadman  V35MUnattached18:4118:2910.1 
819:21   Amy Harland PBU15WBirchfield H19:0819:086.9 
919:42   Conal Smith  U15MWrekin College Triathlon Club19:2818:174.1 
1019:45   Alexander Hughes  S25MWrekin19:1719:1715.0 
1119:51   Alfie Oliver PBU15MWolverhampton & Bilston19:0017:444.2 
1219:53   Thomas Hendrie U15MWrekin College Triathlon Club    
1319:54   Matthew Webb-Martin S25MUnattached    
1419:55   Brady Watkinson PBU15MWolverhampton & Bilston19:5519:419.1 
1520:09   Matthew Shenton SBS25MTelford AC19:4518:326.3 
1620:25   Hannah Dodwell S20WUnattached    
1720:26   Richard Smith  S30MLawley19:4819:226.3 
1820:29   Ben Marston  V35MUnattached19:3819:1012.3 
1920:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2020:32   Rodney Dunn S20MUnattached    
2120:53   Vicky McGhee S30WUnattached    
2220:59   Patrick Morrow V45MWrekin College Triathlon Club    
2321:14   Stephen Low V35MUnattached    
2421:15   Stuart Richards V45MUnattached    
2521:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2621:21   Victor Bennett  V40MTelford H19:5519:005.4 
2721:21   Allan Williams PBS25MShropshire Shufflers19:1919:197.5 
2821:28   Stephen Bajic  V55MTelford H21:2220:0015.0 
2921:29   Nick Turner S25MUnattached    
3021:37   Molly Jackman U18WWrekin College Triathlon Club    
3121:42   Charlie Preece U11MTelford AC    
3221:46   Tony Preece V45MUnattached    
3321:48   Ian Martin  V50MTelford AC21:1020:4110.9 
3421:56   Andrew Garrett V45MUnattached    
3522:02   James Littlewood V35MCwm Ogwr Running Club    
3622:03   Jake Tyrer PBU20MLawley20:5520:5515.6 
3722:08   Bob Follows  V45MWrekin21:3321:0111.4 
3822:11   Nick Lee-Wilson V40MUnattached    
3922:12   Daniel Gill S20MUnattached    
4022:15   Stuart Tulloch V45MUnattached    
4122:17   Jacob Eaton U15MUnattached    
4222:25   Richard Heath  V45MTelford AC20:4020:4012.3 
4322:26   Paul Williams  V50MTelford AC18:5118:346.0 
4422:35   Victoria Doran  V35WTelford H22:0021:4512.7 
4522:36   Jon Edmonds  V45MTelford H20:1719:1810.0 
4622:51   Ryan Slater U18MTelford AC    
4722:54   Martyn Maddison S30MUnattached    
4822:55   Ben Armstrong S30MUnattached    
4922:55   Iain Price V45MShrewsbury Road Runners    
5022:56   Craig Chilton V40MUnattached    
5122:57   Gillian Newell SBV55WUnattached22:3821:3613.7 
5223:13   Paul Watkinson V40MUnattached    
5323:14   Emily Smith S25WNewport & District RC    
5423:19   Giovanni Torri U15MUnattached    
5523:22   Jamie Cowdrill S25MUnattached    
5623:34   David Gibson  V45MLawley19:3419:348.2 
5723:36   Nick Halhead V35MUnattached    
5823:37   Kieron Sobey V40MUnattached    
5923:39   Jason Stopps S25MUnattached    
6023:41   Alice Louise Dabbs S20WUnattached    
6123:52   John Atkins  V50MNewport & District22:5922:1718.7 
6223:56   Rob Lampitt V45MUnattached    
6323:59   Antony Bolton V35MUnattached    
6424:03   Lee Healey V50MSweatshop Running Community    
6524:06   Keith Mythen V55MUnattached    
6624:08   Tim Alcock V45MUnattached    
6724:09   Peter Jones V50MUnattached    
6824:10   Richard Bunce V45MUnattached    
6924:11   Steve Proudley V45MUnattached    
7024:12   Luke Welson S25MUnattached    
7124:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7224:13   Sarah Green PBV35WWrekin24:1324:1320.6 
7324:17   Rob Howell S30MUnattached    
7424:18   Jason Bird S25MUnattached    
7524:18   Callum France  U18MLawley21:5620:409.4 
7624:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7724:20   Glen Alcock V50MUnattached    
7824:21   Tim Jones V45MUnattached    
7924:22   Paul Spriggs  V45MWrekin21:2419:2412.7 
8024:25   Darren Owen-Jones  V45MWrekin20:0519:017.4 
8124:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8224:36   Craig Skinner V45MUnattached    
8324:39   Ryan Hartley S20MUnattached    
8424:43   John Higgins V50MUnattached    
8524:44   Charles Ffoulkes S25MUnattached    
8624:47   Claire Ellis  V35WLawley23:2022:2714.9 
8724:50   Haydn Lisney U20MUnattached    
8824:55   Cara Meehan S25WUnattached    
8924:57   Esther McDermott V35WUnattached    
9024:58   Wes Howes S25MUnattached    
9125:09   John Thompson  V40MTelford H23:3622:5123.3 
9225:19   Peter Williams V55MUnattached    
9325:20   Rhys Hennessy U15MUnattached    
9425:21   Ashton Hennessy U15MUnattached    
9525:26   David Rogers V55MUnattached    
9625:27   Peter John Thompson PBV45MWrekin25:2725:2729.7 
9725:31   Oliver John Stokes  V35MNewport & District23:4622:4115.4 
9825:33   Matt Dukes V35MUnattached    
9925:36   Joanna Clare V40WUnattached    
10025:40   Nicola Atkins  V35WTelford H23:3522:0112.0 
10125:41   Lee Pearson V45MUnattached    
10225:43   Lisa Hennessy S30WUnattached    
10325:44   Adrian Burton V50MUnattached    
10425:45   Greg Idiens U15MUnattached    
10525:49   Josh Mansell U11MUnattached    
10625:49   Megan Owen-Jones  U18WWrekin24:1922:1215.7 
10725:51   Amanda Griffiths V45WUnattached    
10825:55   Stuart Floyd V40MUnattached    
10926:01   Carl Jones V35MUnattached    
11026:02   Katie Moore S30WUnattached    
11126:04   Kevin Hayward V55MUnattached    
11226:06   Jon Scragg S25MUnattached    
11326:16   Jess Dudok S20WUnattached    
11426:26   Amy Aldridge V35WLawley Running Club    
11526:33   Kade Hennessy U15MUnattached    
11626:36   Johnathon Smart SBV35MWrekin21:4221:0414.0 
11726:38   Warren Smith  V40MWrekin25:1124:0616.8 
11826:40   Paul Woodcock  V50MTelford H23:4223:4224.4 
11926:41   Kate Dolan S30WUnattached    
12026:45   Parbinder Jemahl V40MUnattached    
12126:50   Sophie Lumley S25WUnattached    
12226:51   Matthew Gillett V45MUnattached    
12326:55   Lee Whitfield S30MUnattached    
12426:58   Paul France SBV50MLawley24:5522:5316.2 
12527:02   Stefan Matecki V60MUnattached    
12627:03   Sarah Littlewood V35WCwm Ogwr Running Club    
12727:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12827:07   Scott Burton  V40MWolverhampton & Bilston26:1022:5622.9 
12927:08   Andy Webb V50MUnattached    
13027:14   Jessica Crozier U18WLawley Running Club    
13127:17   Lisa Thomas V40WUnattached    
13227:18   William Worthing V45MUnattached    
13327:21   Dora Csima S25WUnattached    
13427:22   Hunor Medve S25MUnattached    
13527:26   Eloise Owen  V45WUnattached24:1124:1120.5 
13627:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13727:28   Dale Lloyd V50MUnattached    
13827:32   Richard Owen V45MUnattached    
13927:40   Gareth Horler V35MUnattached    
14027:49   Andrew Fennell  V45MLawley27:1426:1625.5Click your Clock logo
14127:50   Andy Crozier  V40MLawley22:0221:1717.1 
14228:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14328:02   Stephanie Reid S30WUnattached    
14428:04   Loukas Markopoulos U15MUnattached    
14528:06   Adam Thomason U20MUnattached    
14628:10   Steve G Horler V35MUnattached    
14728:11   Natasha Thomason S20WUnattached    
14828:15   Deborah Lowe  V60WBridgnorth28:0428:0428.7 
14928:25   Robin Glover  V40MBridgnorth/Unattached22:2122:1712.9 
15028:31   Ali Welson V50WUnattached    
15128:32   Melanie Poole V40WUnattached    
15228:33   Rachael Coleman-Jones V50WUnattached    
15328:34   Kate Harris V45WUnattached    
15428:36   Sarah-Louise Price  S20WLawley22:4722:4716.3 
15528:37   Rob Price  S30MLawley19:5719:278.8 
15628:38   Jenny Taylor S25WUnattached    
15728:39   William Morrow V40MUnattached    
15828:43   Neil Carney V50MUnattached    
15928:47   Bradley Wynn S30MUnattached    
16028:49   Claire Toogood V35WUnattached    
16128:49   Lily Harding U11WUnattached    
16228:51   Wayne Harding V45MUnattached    
16328:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16428:57   Louise Bibbings V40WBroseley Joggers    
16528:59   Bryan Roberts V50MUnattached    
16629:02   Mio Kontic  V50MWrekin28:1024:5126.3 
16729:03   Anthony Edward Perry V70MUnattached    
16829:13   Sonya Wilson V40WUnattached    
16929:15   Glyn Hayes V50MUnattached    
17029:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17129:16   Richard Banfield V50MUnattached    
17229:17   Samantha Bates S25WUnattached    
17329:17   Sue Roberts V50WUnattached    
17429:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17529:29   Sarah Markopoulos V45WUnattached    
17629:30   Rebecca Thorneycroft S25WUnattached    
17729:40   Andrew Hudson V45MChristian Vision for Men    
17829:49   Richard Dodd V55MUnattached    
17929:52   Jacob Hall U11MUnattached    
18029:53   Colin Petitt V65MUnattached    
18129:54   Sam Hall U18MUnattached    
18229:54   Ryan Tyrer U18MUnattached    
18329:55   Holly Rigby V40WUnattached    
18430:00   Lisa Howes V40WUnattached    
18530:01   Jennie Lucas V40WUnattached    
18630:12   Ashton Fowell U15MUnattached    
18730:16   Amanda Merricks V40WUnattached    
18830:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18930:23   Dan Braddock V40MUnattached    
19030:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19130:39   Eva Petrovic U11WUnattached    
19230:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19330:41   Christine Petrovic V55WTelford Harriers    
19430:43   Claire Godbold V40WUnattached    
19530:50   Kenneth Howells V60MUnattached    
19630:51   Stephen Mark Blake V50MUnattached    
19730:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19830:58   Jo Weaver V50WTelford Harriers    
19930:59   Claudia McKenzie SBV40WDatchet30:5926:1535.5 
20030:59   Lucy Barber S25WUnattached    
20131:04   Derek Andrew Wheeldon  V55MLawley27:4827:4828.8Click your Clock logo
20231:06   Lynette Joanne Throssell  V35WLawley27:0427:0424.6 
20331:16   Nic Smith S30WUnattached    
20431:17   Add Smith V35MUnattached    
20531:18   Sara Paskin V40WUnattached    
20631:20   Mike Ricketts  V65MTelford H29:0326:1127.5 
20731:22   Eleanor Atkins U18WUnattached    
20831:35   Denise Follows V50WUnattached    
20931:38   Gayle Avril Cashmore  S30WWrekin31:0025:1327.8 
21031:43   Andrew Roberts  V55MLawley29:4629:4627.1 
21131:47   Menchie Edwards V55WUnattached    
21231:51   Gary Middleton PBV45MWrekin29:1827:3322.1 
21331:54   Gary Smith V45MUnattached    
21431:56   Hannah Pierce S25WUnattached    
21532:01   Sonia Edmonds  V45WTelford H29:4127:5924.3 
21632:07   Emmeline Cureton V35WUnattached    
21732:15   Linda Harmer  V60WWrekin31:3628:0634.4 
21832:17   Daniel Parkes S30MUnattached    
21932:28   Jessie Upton U11WUnattached    
22032:33   Helen Clench SBV40WLawley30:0626:3325.4 
22132:35   Claire Upton V35WUnattached    
22232:44   Kris Rushton S25MUnattached    
22332:52   Ray Burns V55MUnattached    
22432:56   Amanda Jayne Lowe PBV35WLawley32:5632:5635.4 
22532:57   Sue Fairhurst V35WUnattached    
22632:57   Andrew Collier V50MUnattached    
22733:02   Sarah Bradshaw V40WUnattached    
22833:02   Ann Marie Tyrer  V35WLawley25:2724:5219.6 
22933:07   Bethany Emma Littley U20WUnattached    
23033:07   John Littley PBV55MBridgnorth32:3824:4326.9 
23133:15   Fay Daniel V35WUnattached    
23233:21   Mandy Webb V40WUnattached    
23333:32   Sue Lynn V40WUnattached    
23433:32   Amanda Wiser V40WUnattached    
23533:33   Evelyn Rogers S20WBridgnorth Running Club    
23633:36   Laura Sotheran S25WUnattached    
23733:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23833:46   James Hussey  V75MTelford H32:1328:3332.0 
23933:49   Amanda Peters V40WUnattached    
24033:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24134:01   Marie Mason V40WUnattached    
24234:03   Ann Sharkey V45WUnattached    
24334:06   Barry Parsons V40MUnattached    
24434:09   Shelley Bourne V35WUnattached    
24534:16   Joanne Jackson V35WTelford Harriers    
24634:18   Sarah Alecock V40WUnattached    
24734:18   Alison Cutter  V55WLawley31:2328:4224.9 
24834:21   Mark Davies V40MUnattached    
24934:29   Sam Wilson V40WUnattached    
25035:00   David Atack S30MUnattached    
Page: 1 2