Bath Skyline parkrun # 84 External Results
Bath Skyline
7 May 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:51   Jim Webb SBS30MTeam Bath16:4816:43-0.2 
217:06   Luke Sturgess-Durden SBV40MTeam Bath17:0616:582.4 
317:12   Simeon Howson  S20MUnattached16:5716:340.4 
417:33   Tim Lunnon  S30MCrawley17:2516:372.7 
517:53   Sean Robert Barry  SENMUnattached17:2517:258.9 
618:21   Robert Clifford S25MUnattached    
718:26   David Vaudin PBV55MTeam Bath18:2618:265.5 
818:40   Joel Bland U20MUnattached    
918:42   Mark Mackintosh SBV50MTeam Bath18:4218:383.6 
1018:43   Chris Barry V40MTeam Bath AC    
1118:52   Alexander Parsons  U15MTeam Bath18:0816:530.5 
1219:04   Harry Rainbird U20MUnattached    
1319:16   Eilidh Prise  S20WAberdeen19:0018:3813.3 
1419:18   Josh Carter U20MUnattached    
1519:25   Karl Vermeulen U20MUnattached    
1619:27   Jeremy D Smith V60MUnattached    
1719:27   James Reeder S20MUnattached    
1819:28   Claudia Kelsall PBS20WKettering/Bath Uni18:5518:5511.9 
1919:43   Oliver Walton PBV35MUnattached19:1719:125.1 
2019:47   Keith Banks V45MUnattached    
2119:52   Jeremy Dobson U20MUnattached    
2219:53   Penny Guess S20WUnattached    
2319:54   Adam Conlon V35MUnattached    
2419:57   Edward Pack V40MUnattached    
2520:01   George Frost  S30MTeam Bath17:0317:031.3 
2620:03   Grant Murray V40MUnattached    
2720:21   David Craven V50MUnattached    
2820:27   Henry Anderson V35MUnattached    
2920:40   Andy Marchant SBV50MAvon Valley20:4020:158.1 
3020:45   James Hoppe SBSENMUnattached19:3519:358.8 
3120:47   Sam Trezies U15MUnattached    
3221:04   Paul Crooks V45MUnattached    
3321:11   Ben Willey S30MUnattached    
3421:14   Paul Nicholson V40MUnattached    
3521:16   Matt Atkinson V40MUnattached    
3621:27   Max Hammond U15MUnattached    
3721:29   Nathan Way V55MUnattached    
3821:34   Chris Cannings V40MUnattached    
3921:38   Nicole Petit S20WUnattached    
4021:42   Luke Waller S25MUnattached    
4121:44   William Bond  S25MSomer19:4919:457.9 
4221:47   Charlie Goddard V45MUnattached    
4321:53   Chris Lodder V35MUnattached    
4422:02   Duncan Cameron S25MUnattached    
4522:19   Benedict Brain V45MUnattached    
4622:20   James Couchman V45MUnattached    
4722:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4822:25   Hannah Tollinton S25WUnattached    
4922:28   Colin Hitchin  V55MTeam Bath22:2022:2017.6 
5022:32   Dudley Bond V35MUnattached    
5122:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5222:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5322:36   Andrew Fleming S20MUnattached    
5422:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5522:47   Richard Lake V40MUnattached    
5622:49   Nicholas Veitch V50MUnattached    
5722:53   Ella Treby PBU15WTeam Bath21:5721:118.3 
5822:56   Zoe Dennison  S20WUnattached22:0321:018.4 
5923:04   Joshua Brooke-Jones S20MUnattached    
6023:05   Tom Dennis V35MUnattached    
6123:06   Claire Curtis V40WUnattached    
6223:06   Mark Hawkins V40MUnattached    
6323:09   David Cleaver S30MUnattached    
6423:10   Benjamin Davies U15MUnattached    
6523:10   Peter Nichols V35MUnattached    
6623:15   Alistair James Gregory V40MUnattached    
6723:19   Sarah Strange SBV40WTeam Bath23:1922:2624.1 
6823:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6923:40   Emma Redman S20WUnattached    
7023:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7123:48   Alex Kaye U20WUnattached    
7223:56   Shane Callinan V35MUnattached    
7324:05   Zachariah Burns U15MUnattached    
7424:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7524:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7624:33   Nigel Savory V45MUnattached    
7724:35   Julian Lye V45MUnattached    
7824:42   Julius Caesar V45MUnattached    
7924:44   Georgie Wells S30WUnattached    
8024:46   Jason Power V40MUnattached    
8124:47   Andy Tripp S30MUnattached    
8224:48   Dave Webb V45MUnattached    
8324:52   James Harding S25MUnattached    
8424:54   David Parsons  V45MBath Uni24:0522:2115.1 
8524:59   Rob Gilbert V40MUnattached    
8625:00   Joshua Williams U15MUnattached    
8725:01   Paul Williams V45MUnattached    
8825:04   Jesus Lobo Del Pozo V50MUnattached    
8925:06   Kurt Williams S25MUnattached    
9025:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9125:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9225:08   Jeremy Pluess U20MUnattached    
9325:09   Tim Cook V50MUnattached    
9425:11   Ian Harnett V45MUnattached    
9525:12   Malcolm Sutton V60MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
9625:13   Martyn James V45MUnattached    
9725:15   Sophie Treby PBU15WTeam Bath24:4824:4820.2 
9825:15   Malcolm Treby  V40MTeam Bath19:2118:217.1 
9925:18   James Pring V40MUnattached    
10025:23   Jordan Bray S25MUnattached    
10125:23   Nigel Osborne PBV45MTeam Bath22:4121:4110.2 
10225:25   Gabriel Falln U11MUnattached    
10325:26   Edward Leigh-Wood V45MUnattached    
10425:31   Vanessa Talbutt S25WUnattached    
10525:33   Chris Stephenson V45MUnattached    
10625:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10725:36   Bill Marshall V65MUnattached    
10825:49   Daniel Fallon V45MUnattached    
10925:50   Simon Crowe SBV50MUnattached25:5023:3521.1 
11025:50   Julien Licchesi V35MUnattached    
11125:51   Jane Passingham V45WUnattached    
11225:54   Sophie Moore  U15WAvon Valley22:3021:3710.2 
11325:59   Scott Adams V50MUnattached    
11425:59   Ian Hayman V45MHot Chilli Triathlon Club    
11526:01   Sarah Abercrombie V40WUnattached    
11626:04   Sally Burns V40WUnattached    
11726:04   Anne Priest V35WUnattached    
11826:05   Katie Flynn S25WUnattached    
11926:06   Andrew Drage S30MUnattached    
12026:14   Freddie Osborne U15MUnattached    
12126:15   Nate Fell U15MUnattached    
12226:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12326:16   Dominic Hegan V50MUnattached    
12426:18   Mark Seaman V50MUnattached    
12526:20   Tim Mander V50MUnattached    
12626:23   Joe Davey V55MUnattached    
12726:26   Karim Delly S30MUnattached    
12826:28   Phil Hayward V65MUnattached    
12926:28   Charlotte Ridsdale U20WUnattached    
13026:29   Caroline Sampson V35WUnattached    
13126:34   Jessica Brough S20WUnattached    
13226:35   Anne Dwyer V50WUnattached    
13326:37   Helen Pearce V50WUnattached    
13426:39   Richard Slaughter S25MUnattached    
13526:46   Susy Giles V50WUnattached    
13626:48   Jeevan Athwal U20MUnattached    
13726:49   Douglas Watkinson V40MUnattached    
13826:53   Johanna Childs-Evans V45WUnattached    
13926:54   James Childs-Evans V40MUnattached    
14027:02   Chloe Haffenden  U20WBlackheath & Bromley22:3520:439.0 
14127:04   Patricia Symons V55WUnattached    
14227:05   Caroline Thomas  V55WTeam Bath26:4526:3524.4 
14327:06   Andrew Guest V35MUnattached    
14427:09   Nicky Ison V50WUnattached    
14527:11   Nicholas Cornish U20MUnattached    
14627:19   Jennifer Hort S25WUnattached    
14727:22   Henry Nash U11MUnattached    
14827:24   Jonathan Hargrave SBS30MWoodford Green Essex Ladies27:2425:0129.4 
14927:28   Joanna Holt V40WUnattached    
15027:30   Finn Holt U15MUnattached    
15127:32   Roger Baer V55MUnattached    
15227:36   Harriet Pagnamenta V35WUnattached    
15327:40   Helen Tallgren S30WUnattached    
15427:41   Tabby Nash U18WUnattached    
15527:42   Emma Huntington V40WUnattached    
15627:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15727:49   Alice Watkinson U11WUnattached    
15827:53   George Goddon U15MUnattached    
15927:55   Andrew Marriott  V60MUnattached25:4023:4222.4 
16028:01   James Gorman V50MUnattached    
16128:15   Anna Garland U15WUnattached    
16228:20   Charlotte Webb S30WUnattached    
16328:21   Tiina Tanninen V35WUnattached    
16428:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16528:24   Jonathan Legge V45MUnattached    
16628:25   Theodore Davies U11MUnattached    
16728:26   Frankie Cullen S30WUnattached    
16828:26   Sarah Underwood V50WUnattached    
16928:26   Elaine Sosna PBS30WUnattached28:2628:2629.2 
17028:27   Harriet Gray S25WUnattached    
17128:27   Grace Harvey S25WUnattached    
17228:28   Stephen Andrew Zeal  V55MFylde Coast Runners25:5024:1816.2 
17328:35   Gael Barry  V45WUnattached28:0827:1732.8 
17428:38   Sue Evans V45WUnattached    
17528:40   Holly Turner U18WUnattached    
17628:47   Martha Carey  U18WTeam Bath28:3926:3932.1 
17728:49   Deborah Zeal V55WUnattached    
17828:50   Joel Hirst V45MUnattached    
17929:00   Lisa Barnes V45WUnattached    
18029:02   Robin Messer V40MUnattached    
18129:03   Kathryn Jones S20WUnattached    
18229:04   Matthew Jackson S20MUnattached    
18329:06   Andrew Oswin V50MUnattached    
18429:06   Alicia Corripio-Dieppe U11WUnattached    
18529:08   Ruben Corripio-Dieppe U15MUnattached    
18629:10   Andrea MacAulay V45WUnattached    
18729:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18829:12   Jamie Brownlow V40MUnattached    
18929:18   Emily Dodgson S30WUnattached    
19029:19   Lisajane Caesar V45WUnattached    
19129:21   Richard Griffin V45MUnattached    
19229:22   Terry Harding V60MUnattached    
19329:29   Sian Hancock V40WUnattached    
19429:31   Anna Bowes V45WUnattached    
19529:36   Armelle Bonneton S30WUnattached    
19629:37   Patrick Rogers  V65MTeam Bath22:1722:0316.4 
19729:39   Mark Henfield V55MUnattached    
19829:43   Geraldine Rogers S20WUnattached    
19929:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20029:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20129:54   Lisa Trotman V45WUnattached    
20229:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20330:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20430:02   Holly Stephens U15WUnattached    
20530:04   Emma Cockle V35WUnattached    
20630:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20730:10   Darcey Milsom U15WUnattached    
20830:11   Emma Pickard V40WUnattached    
20930:11   Sarah Gleave V40WUnattached    
21030:21   Victoria Willis V40WUnattached    
21130:21   Heidi Rearden V55WUnattached    
21230:26   Julia Bennett V35WUnattached    
21330:28   Sarah Davies S30WUnattached    
21430:29   Ralph Davies U11MUnattached    
21530:30   Sian Mundy S30WUnattached    
21630:35   Catherine Irvine U18WUnattached    
21730:41   Ray Brigden SBV65MTeam Bath29:3026:0027.2 
21830:43   Sarah McCurdie V45WUnattached    
21930:46   Elizabeth Henley V60WUnattached    
22030:59   Gavin Irvine V50MUnattached    
22130:59   Bethany Ede U15WUnattached    
22231:09   Laurence Ede V40MUnattached    
22331:13   Howard Byers V60MUnattached    
22431:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22531:14   Claire Smith V45WUnattached    
22631:17   Barbara Barton V50WUnattached    
22731:22   Lydia Malloy U15WUnattached    
22831:22   Jane Hands V45WUnattached    
22931:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23031:25   Sevim Sangwell V40WUnattached    
23131:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23231:28   Philip McEvoy V60MUnattached    
23331:30   Jacqui Darbyshire V50WUnattached    
23431:35   Paula Koer V45WUnattached    
23531:35   Gill Goddon V45WUnattached    
23631:36   Tom Trosborg PBV60MTeam Bath31:3631:3636.0 
23731:38   Keeley Gore S30WUnattached    
23831:39   Rebecca Hourston V40WUnattached    
23931:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24031:56   Sue Nicholson V50WUnattached    
24131:58   Janice Fligiel V65WUnattached    
24232:02   Selina Paxton S20WUnattached    
24332:07   Gail Armstrong V35WUnattached    
24432:09   Geri Palfreeman V55WUnattached    
24532:14   Emmeline Peaker S20WUnattached    
24632:18   Julie Heath V35WUnattached    
24732:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24832:21   Claire Powell V40WUnattached    
24932:32   Kelly Stephens S30WEmerson's Green Running Club    
25032:37   Ian Plaister V65MUnattached    
Page: 1 2