Black Park parkrun # 361 External Results
Slough Black Park
7 May 16
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:37   George Ravenhall  S20MHillingdon Triathletes/Brunel Uni London16:3016:302.7 
217:49   Paul Corney S30MHillingdon Triathletes    
317:54   Hannah Kitchen SBS25WWatford17:4217:253.4 
418:24   Clark Schofield  V35MHillingdon Triathletes/Unattached18:0618:064.3 
518:33   Nigel Sullivan  V45MBurnham18:0817:553.6 
618:57   Frank Ryan V50MUnattached    
718:59   Ricky Lee V50MHillingdon Triathletes    
818:59   George Tipping  U18MUnattached17:4217:392.7 
919:03   Paul Robinson V40MUnattached    
1019:16   Kevin McDonald PBV55MHillingdon19:1619:014.3 
1119:17   Charlie Edwards  U20MHillingdon18:5517:230.5 
1219:33   Mike Day  U15MSlough Junior19:0018:062.8 
1319:39   Angus Guironnet U18MUnattached    
1419:41   Daniel Joseph O'leary  V50MUnattached19:2719:276.8 
1519:49   Liam Busby S20MUnattached    
1619:51   Andy Wood  V35MHillingdon18:4418:213.7 
1719:58   Philip Jones  V50MDatchet/Veterans19:2117:555.7 
1820:08   Vince Ellerby  V50MGade Valley19:1318:377.3 
1920:31   Jason Ball SBV45MUnattached20:0618:527.5 
2020:33   Richard Elliott S30MHillingdon Triathletes    
2120:35   Zena Phillips SBS30WDatchet20:2720:247.5 
2220:37   Chris Violet PBV45MBarnet20:3220:3210.2 
2320:38   John Cobb SBV60MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow20:1118:546.8 
2420:39   Michael Hill SBV60MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Datchet20:1819:117.3 
2520:39   Amy Cope-Balchin SBV35WEaling Eagles/Serpentine20:3919:4410.1 
2620:43   Mark Evans V45MUnattached    
2720:44   Steven O'Keefe V45MHillingdon Triathletes    
2820:46   Brian Dent  V55MUnattached19:4618:449.1 
2920:49   Alex Moore V35MUnattached    
3020:54   Stuart R Evans  V40MHillingdon Triathletes20:4119:568.2 
3120:57   Phil Hall V55MHillingdon Mountaineering Club    
3220:58   Max Leslie-Smith U18MUnattached    
3321:00   David Gaffney  V35MUnattached20:2320:238.5 
3421:05   Pete Williams  V45MOverton20:2217:296.5 
3521:06   Antony Smith  V40MUnattached20:1320:016.1 
3621:07   James Snowden V35MUnattached    
3721:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3821:09   Stephen McAlister  V50MHillingdon Triathletes19:0818:455.0 
3921:15   Paul Cordner  V35MBurnham19:3719:228.6 
4021:21   Peter Blanshard  V35MDatchet19:2519:259.2 
4121:23   Paul Lawes V40MUnattached    
4221:25   Ross Longton S30MUnattached    
4321:27   Neil Bates  S30MManx/Sarnia/Chiltern19:4618:535.2 
4421:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4521:32   Olaf De Bakker V45MUnattached    
4621:33   Harry Vintner  U11MChiltern19:4919:4911.6 
4721:34   Callum Harling  U20MReading RR20:3720:378.9 
4821:36   Laura Hayers PBS30WChiltern21:3221:3211.0 
4921:42   Ben Hagreen SBS30MEaling Southall & Middx21:0018:478.7 
5021:45   Steve Edwards V45MUnattached    
5121:49   David Legg V35MUnattached    
5221:52   Robert Price S25MUnattached    
5321:53   Gareth Small V35MUnattached    
5421:54   Luke Edwards  U15MUnattached21:0817:452.5 
5521:55   Michael Dunne V45MUnattached    
5621:56   Wim Nuyts SBV50MChiltern21:0421:0410.4 
5721:57   Nathan Gee V40MUnattached    
5821:58   Dan Rider S30MUnattached    
5921:59   Ciara Williams  S20WHillingdon19:4119:419.2 
6022:00   Steve Parsons  V50MRunnymede19:3318:346.0 
6122:04   Jason Taylor V40MHillingdon Triathletes    
6222:08   Harry Smith  SENMUnattached21:4121:2112.8 
6322:10   Nicola Heslop PBV45WUnattached22:1022:1019.2 
6422:11   Luke Edward Marsden U18MUnattached    
6522:12   Andrew Hook  V50MUnattached20:4319:5510.3 
6622:14   Mark Radcliffe  V45MUnattached20:2520:1213.9 
6722:16   Jack Emmins S20MUnattached    
6822:17   Paul Spencer V45MUnattached    
6922:18   Eliseo Rivas Neira SBV35MEaling Eagles20:1119:186.1 
7022:21   Andy Long V45MUnattached    
7122:22   Callum Condon S20MUnattached    
7222:24   Josie Marsden U18WUnattached    
7322:24   Christopher Gynn S20MUnattached    
7422:27   Stuart Paul Wilson  V45MUnattached22:1722:0013.1 
7522:30   Erin Kerr S30WUnattached    
7622:32   Nigel Wright V55MUnattached    
7722:35   Brian Gregory  V45MChiltern21:1920:4214.8 
7822:39   Trevor Normoyle PBV35MMet Police21:2720:529.3 
7922:41   James Walker SBSENMUnattached22:0122:0114.4 
8022:41   Liz Lee V45WUnattached    
8122:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8222:44   Gary Lavers  V50MHillingdon21:5121:5125.1 
8322:45   David English SBSENMUnattached22:4521:5516.4 
8422:45   Timea Jones PBS30WUnattached22:4522:4518.4 
8522:46   Jamie Nottage U18MUnattached    
8622:47   Jonathan David Marsden  V45MUnattached22:1120:1718.4 
8722:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8822:52   Stephen Jeffery SBV40MUnattached22:3822:1814.1 
8922:53   Michael Burnett V40MHillingdon Triathletes    
9022:53   Louise Diggens V40WDatchet Dashers    
9122:56   Jacek Krakowiak V35MUnattached    
9222:59   Philip Wright U18MUnattached    
9323:01   Kenneth Brown  V50MDatchet19:4219:176.6 
9423:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9523:07   Richard Goble V55MUnattached    
9623:08   Nick Archer  V60MUnattached22:0321:4810.9 
9723:09   Ryan Handscomb U18MUnattached    
9823:11   Martin Blake  V40MUnattached22:1121:259.4 
9923:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10023:21   Andy Bates V40MBurnham Joggers    
10123:22   Sam Amos U20MUnattached    
10223:23   Paul Whitworth V55MUnattached    
10323:28   Melanie Spencer  V35WHillingdon22:4722:1812.8 
10423:29   Tom Cumming PBS25MHillingdon23:2023:2022.4 
10523:30   Andrew Rea V35MUnattached    
10623:33   Dominic Turner V55MHillingdon Mountaineering Club    
10723:35   John Tipping  V55MUnattached23:1422:0118.5 
10823:37   Ian Sears SBV45MUnattached22:3821:3311.0 
10923:38   Jacinta Keane V35WUnattached    
11023:40   Kavanjot Benepal  S25MUnattached21:4421:3110.4 
11123:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11223:45   Justin Lutterbuese U20MUnattached    
11323:46   Gerald McGrath V50MUnattached    
11423:46   Gordon Gillespie  V50MUnattached23:1421:0917.0 
11523:47   John Smith V70MUnattached    
11623:47   Ian Birkett V35MUnattached    
11723:48   Emma Kitchen S20WJetstream Tri Club    
11823:49   Tim Harrison V35MUnattached    
11923:50   Vincent Jenkin V40MDatchet Dashers    
12023:50   Jenny Louise Walker PBSENWRunning Somewhere Else23:5023:2015.7 
12123:51   Paul Kite V40MUnattached    
12223:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12323:52   David Anthony Morgan  V50MUnattached23:4522:4614.9 
12423:54   Zoe Horsfield U11WUnattached    
12523:54   Hannah I'anson V35WHillingdon Triathletes    
12623:55   Steve Horsfield V40MUnattached    
12723:55   Martin Josten SBV65MUnattached23:1521:3514.0 
12823:57   Gary Nisbet  S20MHayes & Harlington18:2217:242.9 
12923:58   Toby Robinson V50MUnattached    
13023:59   Peter Darkins  V55MUnattached23:3221:3912.4 
13124:00   Kathryn Frost V45WUnattached    
13224:01   Jerry Williams V50MUnattached    
13324:04   Shareen Hallas V50WUnattached    
13424:05   Gus Carroll PBV50MUnattached23:4223:4218.8 
13524:07   Andrew Knott V40MUnattached    
13624:08   Patricia Thomas  V50WEaling Southall & Middx21:5519:5611.7 
13724:09   Malcolm Underhill V55MUnattached    
13824:12   Steven Beaney S25MUnattached    
13924:14   Sam Morris S20MUnattached    
14024:14   Jamie Patterson V35MUnattached    
14124:15   Nicolae Fusle S30MUnattached    
14224:18   Nigel Doxford  V55MUnattached23:5021:0813.9 
14324:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14424:22   Alastair Weinel  V45MUnattached23:0521:1013.8 
14524:25   Malcolm Bennett V45MUnattached    
14624:25   Rachel Brooks U18WUnattached    
14724:27   Jessica Goodall S25WUnattached    
14824:28   Kevin Spence SBV35MDatchet22:5222:2318.8 
14924:30   Vienna Bruce S20WUnattached    
15024:31   Darren Perkins V40MUnattached    
15124:32   Abigail Askey SBV40WChiltern24:3224:0017.5 
15224:33   Amy Claridge  SENWHillingdon Triathletes24:2824:0714.6 
15324:34   Justin Atkinson V55MUnattached    
15424:35   Alison Allen  V55WBurnham24:0922:3415.7 
15524:36   Marie Reynolds SBV45WUnattached24:3621:4026.6 
15624:38   Samantha Farnfield U18WUnattached    
15724:39   Mark Timson V45MUnattached    
15824:40   Chris Waghorne S25MUnattached    
15924:41   Pardip Rayall  V50MUnattached24:0123:5016.1 
16024:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16124:43   Jenny Roberts U18WUnattached    
16224:44   Joanna Edwards PBV45WHillingdon24:1023:2713.0 
16324:45   Grant Charleston V50MHillingdon AC    
16424:46   Andrew Oliver SBV40MUnattached24:2523:2817.0 
16524:48   Mark Jackson V45MUnattached    
16624:50   Liam Evans U15MUnattached    
16724:52   Paul Roberts V50MUnattached    
16824:56   Christopher Roberts  V50MUnattached24:1924:1921.9 
16924:56   Nicola Tasker  S25WHillingdon23:1823:1814.5 
17024:57   Liz Macartney  V45WDatchet23:4422:5313.4 
17124:58   Sue Tipping  V50WUnattached23:5823:5115.0 
17224:58   Ella Lee U15WUnattached    
17324:59   Yolanda Gutteridge SBS30WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow24:5920:0927.0 
17425:00   Paul Hartigan  V50MHillingdon Triathletes22:5620:4118.5 
17525:01   Michael John Dyer  V55MUnattached20:5220:028.8 
17625:02   Ian Brice  V50MUnattached22:4021:5315.6 
17725:06   Adam Straw S25MUnattached    
17825:07   Claire Primett SBV50WBurnham24:1624:1315.2 
17925:09   Kate Conibere S30WHillingdon Triathletes    
18025:10   Adam Mash S25MUnattached    
18125:11   Chris Tasker V60MHillingdon Triathletes    
18225:13   John Griffiths V45MUnattached    
18325:13   Katherine G B S25WUnattached    
18425:23   Nick Leake V45MUnattached    
18525:26   Matthew Nicholls  V35MWindle Valley Runners23:0921:3512.4 
18625:28   Eva Hallas U20WUnattached    
18725:29   Paul Hodgkinson V50MUnattached    
18825:30   Iqbal Alum  V60MUnattached24:5924:3216.4 
18925:31   Jeremy Lockett  V55MMaidenhead21:3520:5710.8 
19025:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19125:37   Peter Gibbs  V40MUnattached22:5721:1519.1 
19225:40   John Rickman  V65MMaidenhead24:5022:5320.8 
19325:41   James Roger Leach  V45MUnattached24:5023:1215.7 
19425:43   Ronnie Pullen V50MUnattached    
19525:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19625:47   Carolyn Lockett SBV55WMaidenhead25:1723:0316.3 
19725:49   Steve Metcalf V45MUnattached    
19825:53   Tariq Hussain V40MUnattached    
19925:54   Louise Jubainville U20WUnattached    
20025:55   Simon Farrant S25MUnattached    
20125:56   John Longhurst SBV40MHillingdon Triathletes25:5622:0026.8 
20225:58   Rob Lowe V40MUnattached    
20325:58   Timothy Winston Dawson  V40MChiltern19:5819:5810.4 
20426:00   Gemma Warren SBS30WUnattached24:0423:4118.1 
20526:02   Nathan Warren  S30MBRAT17:1316:402.1 
20626:03   Glenn Donnelly S25MUnattached    
20726:04   Matthew Channer  V40MChiltern20:3720:109.5 
20826:06   David Burrage V35MUnattached    
20926:08   Simon Jones S30MUnattached    
21026:10   John Whitby  V55MUnattached24:5624:2616.0 
21126:12   John Pennifold  V60MUnattached23:2622:2317.9 
21226:15   Stephen Robert Mitchell SBV45MUnattached24:5024:1817.1 
21326:15   Ted Hamilton  V65MHillingdon/Royal Air Force22:4721:0211.7 
21426:16   Sebastian Bleasdale SBSENMUnattached23:1520:4119.6 
21526:17   Andrew Hawkes V50MUnattached    
21626:20   Gary Andrews V40MUnattached    
21726:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21826:27   Edward Thomas Spencer SBU11MHillingdon26:0821:5313.6 
21926:28   Martin Critchfield SBV40MUnattached26:2823:3929.8 
22026:31   Neal Carter V50MUnattached    
22126:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22226:33   Aash Patel V40MUnattached    
22326:36   Steve Mcguinness SBV50MHillingdon26:0026:0023.5 
22426:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22526:39   Darren Ede S25MUnattached    
22626:39   Margaret Mardall  V65WUnattached26:1522:5420.1 
22726:40   Katherine Wells  S25WHillingdon24:3924:3918.9 
22826:41   Chris Wilson V40MUnattached    
22926:47   Louise Welsford V50WUnattached    
23026:47   Andy Gosling S30MUnattached    
23126:49   Nick Farrant S25MUnattached    
23226:49   Tracey McDonald SBV50WHillingdon25:3323:5617.7 
23326:50   Shelly Smith V45WHillingdon Triathletes    
23426:51   Alfie Lathey U11MUnattached    
23526:51   James Parfree  V55MBlackwater Valley Runners25:4324:2320.8 
23626:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23726:53   Andrew Clooney V45MUnattached    
23826:53   Craig Graham V40MUnattached    
23926:57   Ian Gascoigne  V55MUnattached25:5424:2118.9 
24026:58   Alex Glonek  V45MFarnham Common22:5622:5617.4 
24127:00   Justin Vetta V45MUnattached    
24227:01   Chris Jordan V65MUnattached    
24327:01   Steven Wells  V60MCleethorpes23:4521:2013.9 
24427:03   Hugh Greatorex SBSENMBerkshire Schs27:0318:535.7 
24527:05   Laminn-Thaynt Mcmahon  V45WUnattached25:4125:2520.2 
24627:06   Lesley Conway  V60WHillingdon23:1923:1917.2 
24727:09   Linda Somerville V50WHillingdon Mountaineering Club    
24827:10   Jason Juniper S25MUnattached    
24927:11   Oliver Wilson U15MUnattached    
25027:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3