Pomphrey Hill parkrun # 115 External Results
Pomphrey Hill
30 Apr 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:03   David Awde PBS25MBristol & West15:5415:36-1.9 
218:03   Aidan Noble SBU18MYate/Westbury17:4717:380.5 
318:53   Stuart Burgess  V50MUnattached18:0417:562.9 
419:09   Richard Noble SBV45MWestbury19:0318:473.8 
519:47   Ollie Johnson SBU18MBitton19:3519:305.9 
619:50   Pete Clark  V45MBristol & West19:3018:575.7 
720:27   Alec Austin S30MUnattached    
1020:34   Barry Bryant  V35MUnattached17:3917:394.2 
820:34   Robert Kingdon PBV45MBitton19:5519:557.7 
920:34   Josiah Burgess  U20MUnattached18:5818:154.4 
1120:41   Adrian Grimshaw SBV40MEmersons Green RC20:4119:4012.0 
1220:58   Phillip Partridge S30MStaple Hill Runners    
1321:03   Lewis Adamson  U15MBristol & West20:3119:385.7 
1421:05   Steve Dunn V45MUnattached    
1521:25   Andy Bush V35MEmerson's Green Running Club    
1621:31   Kerry Turner  V45MUnattached19:1119:114.5 
1721:32   Ryan Cox S25MUnattached    
1821:36   Andrew Hobbs V45MUnattached    
1921:37   Brian Adamson V45MUnattached    
2021:41   Jay Akbar U15MUnattached    
2121:44   Thomas Miller V35MUnattached    
2221:46   Ben Clayton V35MUnattached    
2321:47   Matt Bradley V35MEmerson's Green Running Club    
2421:53   Nick White V40MUnattached    
2521:58   Bj√∂rn Heisler V45MEmerson's Green Running Club    
2622:02   Pawel Baranowski SBV35MEmersons Green RC21:2120:5610.8 
2722:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2822:20   Andrew Parker S30MStaple Hill Runners    
2922:29   Jolene Bereza SBS25WEmersons Green RC21:3821:3811.1 
3022:41   William Lee  V55MHogweed21:5621:4511.1Click your Clock logo
3122:44   Russell Crawford V35MUnattached    
3222:52   Tim Barker V55MBitton Road Runners    
3323:02   Ira Rainey SBV45MBitton22:3821:2114.0 
3423:07   Oliver Gill U11MUnattached    
3523:08   Dan Gill V40MUnattached    
3623:08   Tim Cornish  V35MUnattached22:0120:099.6 
3723:25   Ben Goad V35MUnattached    
3823:33   Darren Price S30MUnattached    
3923:33   Russell Landau V35MUnattached    
4023:35   Hayden Cotton V35WUnattached    
4123:37   Yvonne Cox V50WUnattached    
4223:39   Tiffany Partridge S30WStaple Hill Runners    
4323:41   Chris Lougee V35MUnattached    
4423:47   Michael Burke V55MUnattached    
4523:52   John Horgan V45MUnattached    
4623:58   Kenneth Jones SBSENMUnattached23:5822:0220.6 
4723:59   Toby Palmer  U18MBitton21:3321:299.6 
4824:02   Roger Perfect V35MUnattached    
4924:03   Ian Crozier V55MUnattached    
5024:03   Adam Thorpe PBU18MBitton24:0324:0325.4 
5124:05   James Iles V40MUnattached    
5224:10   Ruth Johnstone SBV40WEmersons Green RC23:2423:1413.7 
5324:10   Andrew Barrett S30MUnattached    
5424:16   Jon Willmott V45MUnattached    
5524:25   Ian Tiley  V45MUnattached21:2621:0613.2 
5624:31   Philip McWilliams SBV55MEmersons Green RC24:1524:0015.8 
5724:32   Vince Lunn V35MUnattached    
5824:36   Andrew King V40MUnattached    
5924:43   Desmond Clements  V45MBitton24:2623:4213.4 
6024:44   Adrian Hunt V45MDSRA    
6124:48   Sorrell Mills-Moore PBV40WEmersons Green RC24:4824:4820.1 
6224:50   James Wade  V55MBitton24:1423:3916.7 
6324:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6424:59   Ralph Lee U18MStaple Hill Runners    
6525:05   Vicky Catnach S30WStaple Hill Runners    
6625:07   Andy Hawkins V40MUnattached    
6725:16   Sam Beale U15MUnattached    
6825:19   Kevin Knight V40MEmerson's Green Running Club    
6925:23   Steve Burge  V35MEmersons Green RC22:3321:5611.0 
7025:24   Marcus Woodward V45MUnattached    
7125:30   Kin Cheung SBV35WBristol & West25:3024:3325.5 
7225:34   Ashley Marshall V40MUnattached    
7325:37   John Hatfield V45MUnattached    
7425:38   Ian Hamblin S30MUnattached    
7525:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7625:43   Ian Berry V45MUnattached    
7725:46   Noah Shellard U11MUnattached    
7825:47   Harry Britton U15MUnattached    
7925:50   Jane Crozier V45WUnattached    
8025:53   Lee Mead V40MUnattached    
8125:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8225:54   Claire Shine  V45WUnattached24:3224:0715.2 
8326:03   Helen Marshall V35WUnattached    
8426:04   Duncan Gough V50MUnattached    
8526:11   Ian Mussell  V35MEmersons Green RC21:0521:059.3 
8626:13   Jonny Shine  U18MBristol & West24:5924:5924.6 
8726:27   Samiul Shellard U15MUnattached    
8826:36   Geoff Andrews S30MUnattached    
8926:38   Oliver Coltman S30MUnattached    
9026:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9126:39   Becky Akbar U18WUnattached    
9226:44   Simon Shellard V50MUnattached    
9326:50   Robert Lovell  S30MUnattached24:1824:1818.5 
9426:50   Andrea Gealer PBV45WSole Sisters26:5026:5020.8 
9526:51   Colin Smart V55MUnattached    
9626:54   Matt Smith S30MUnattached    
9726:57   Nicky Shine U18MUnattached    
9826:58   Martin Berry V35MHogweed Trotters    
9927:00   Samantha House V35WUnattached    
10027:03   Nicola Bird V40WUnattached    
10127:04   John Thorpe V50MUnattached    
10227:36   Phil March V35MUnattached    
10327:38   Andrew Price V35MUnattached    
10427:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10527:46   Steve Basset V65MUnattached    
10627:49   Billy Marshall U15MUnattached    
10727:50   Angela Sanders V50WUnattached    
10827:51   Andrew Greenaway V60MStaple Hill Runners    
10927:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11027:55   Wojciech Gregorkiewicz V35MUnattached    
11127:59   Luke Ellis S25MUnattached    
11228:00   Jon Hallett  V45MUnattached22:5822:5822.9 
11328:02   Vicky Weare SBSENWUnattached28:0227:1327.7 
11428:02   Thomas Turner SBSENMUnattached28:0227:1427.7 
11528:03   Angus Howie  V45MSweatshop27:3925:4725.9 
11628:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11728:10   Tom Bartlett S25MUnattached    
11828:22   Callum Stone U11MUnattached    
11928:23   Abigail Watkins S25WBitton Road Runners    
12028:24   Alex Tran S25MUnattached    
12128:27   Natalie Whiteford S30WUnattached    
12228:27   Sophie-Louise Whiteford U15WUnattached    
12328:28   Claire Ferris V40WUnattached    
12428:33   Olivia Owen PBU15WBristol & West28:3328:3323.3 
12528:38   Zoe Mawby S25WUnattached    
12628:39   Amy Leonard U15WUnattached    
12728:40   Anya Leonard U15WUnattached    
12828:48   Carol Lowrey V55WBitton Road Runners    
12928:50   Karen Dyer V50WUnattached    
13028:51   Sandra Drakett V50WStaple Hill Runners    
13128:53   Carly Bennett S25WStaple Hill Runners    
13228:57   Sam Brown U11MUnattached    
13329:00   Benjamin Parker U11MBitton Road Runners    
13429:01   Tim Milgate V40MSGC Striders    
13529:01   Russell Parker V45MUnattached    
13629:03   Sarah McNamara SBV40WEmersons Green RC29:0326:1419.3 
13729:07   Liz Cole S25WUnattached    
13829:09   Carol Williams PBV55WBitton29:0929:0923.2 
13929:11   Sally Bartram V50WStaple Hill Runners    
14029:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14129:12   Mandy Browne V50WUnattached    
14229:13   Karen Zalokoski V50WUnattached    
14329:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14429:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14529:21   Grace Claridge U15WUnattached    
14629:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14729:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14829:31   Rowland Gealer V45MUnattached    
14929:33   Andrew Shergold V45MUnattached    
15029:38   Louise Arnold S30WUnattached    
15129:40   Isaac Brown U15MUnattached    
15229:41   Ian Brown V50MStaple Hill Runners    
15329:42   Helen Clark V40WBristol and West AC    
15429:48   Kerry Davies V50WUnattached    
15529:51   Debra Parsons  V45WEmersons Green RC29:3228:3324.2 
15629:53   Martin Graham V45MDSRA    
15729:57   Dixen Daniel V35MUnattached    
15830:00   Anna Ambler V40WUnattached    
15930:05   Sharon Shergold V45WUnattached    
16030:06   Maggie Cook V50WStaple Hill Runners    
16130:08   Alison Bush V45WUnattached    
16230:10   Megan Golding U15WUnattached    
16330:10   Katie Rose S25WEmerson's Green Running Club    
16430:14   George Fry S20MUnattached    
16530:21   Kimberley Hill S20WCSSC Sports & Leisure    
16630:28   Allison Collier SBV45WBitton29:1228:4224.9 
16730:32   Ian Fry V50MUnattached    
16830:35   Will Sheppard U11MUnattached    
16930:36   Deborah Williams V40WStaple Hill Runners    
17030:44   Mary O'Ryan V50WCSSC Sports & Leisure    
17130:49   Martyn Brown V50MUnattached    
17230:55   Joanna Parker V35WUnattached    
17331:07   Ian Walker V40MUnattached    
17431:12   Esther Hatfield V45WUnattached    
17531:17   Becky Cox S30WUnattached    
17631:19   Linzi Claridge V45WStaple Hill Runners    
17731:34   Nicola Crichton V35WEmerson's Green Running Club    
17831:36   Kylie Cox S30WBristol and West AC    
17931:39   Emily Perfect U18WUnattached    
18031:52   Janette Halton V55WCSSC Sports & Leisure    
18131:55   Malcolm Pick V65MUnattached    
18231:58   Amanda Skuse V40WBitton Road Runners    
18332:40   Anne Watkins V50WStaple Hill Runners    
18432:42   Liz Knight V40WStaple Hill Runners    
18532:54   Carrie Trott S30WEmerson's Green Running Club    
18633:15   Rio Dutton U11MBristol and West AC    
18733:18   Paula Adamson V45WUnattached    
18833:19   Nicola Dutton  V40WBristol & West26:5926:5921.0 
18933:35   Douglas Findlay V60MUnattached    
19033:40   Caroline Manning V50WEmerson's Green Running Club    
19134:03   Erin Rainey  U15WBitton31:3031:3033.4 
19234:03   Maisie Sheedy U11WUnattached    
19334:09   Katy Pullin V35WUnattached    
19434:10   James Dutton  V40MBristol & West21:4921:4916.6 
19534:12   Susan Berry V50WUnattached    
19634:14   Rasheda Meinema S20WUnattached    
19734:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19835:02   Hollie Hovell S30WUnattached    
19935:20   Kate Flemans V45WEmerson's Green Running Club    
20035:51   Lynn Davis V55WUnattached    
20136:04   Angie Hobbs V45WStaple Hill Runners    
20236:06   Zachary Perfect U18MUnattached    
20336:50   Connor MacKay U11MUnattached    
20436:53   Doug MacKay V35MUnattached    
20536:55   Lindsay Yearsley V40WDSRA    
20636:59   Emily Thorn S25WUnattached    
20737:00   Julie Thorn V50WEmerson's Green Running Club    
20837:20   Rachel Webster V55WUnattached    
20938:30   Helen Sproates S30WUnattached    
21038:43   Thelma Garner  V60WHogweed35:4535:4532.1 
21138:59   Leanne Tucker V35WUnattached    
21239:18   Becky Bressington V40WUnattached    
21339:34   Hayley Stone V35WUnattached    
21439:36   Sue Ahmet V50WUnattached    
21539:46   Sarah Palmer V50WUnattached    
21640:13   Rhianne March U15WUnattached    
21740:54   Andrea MacKay V40WStaple Hill Runners    
21841:08   Nicola Bradley V45WUnattached    
21941:13   Danielle Pope S25WStaple Hill Runners    
22041:14   William Richardson S25MUnattached    
22142:27   Rachel Mallett V35WUnattached    
22242:35   Meryl Grimshaw  V40WEmersons Green RC35:4231:2931.5 
22343:51   Alice Knight U15WUnattached    
22444:26   Emily Kiff U11WUnattached    
22544:27   Paul Kiff V40MUnattached    
22645:59   James Stone U11MUnattached    
22746:24   Hollie Stone U11WUnattached    
22846:25   Nick Stone V40MUnattached    
22950:02   Ellie March V40WUnattached    
23050:02   Isla March U11WUnattached    
23150:03   Matthew Hickery V45MUnattached    
23250:03   Harley Hickery U18MUnattached