Banstead Woods parkrun # 467 External Results
Banstead Woods
30 Apr 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:53   Alix Ramsier PBS25MSouth London17:3715:20-3.8 
217:56   Kevin Lewis SBV35MSutton Runners17:3617:211.2 
318:18   Tony Tuohy  V50MDulwich/Veterans17:0916:431.8 
418:40   Gordon Hennessy SBV50MCollingwood18:2618:163.4 
518:50   Peter Lloyd SBSENMUnattached18:5017:5413.4 
619:04   Alex Magee PBS25MCollingwood19:0119:017.7 
719:06   Mike Mason  V35MCollingwood18:2118:213.5 
819:26   Robert Shaw PBS25MKeighley & Craven19:2619:2628.1 
919:35   Roland Townson SBV50MCollingwood19:0118:187.2 
1019:38   Glenn Quarton  V55MSouth London18:4917:473.9 
1119:40   Philip Stiff SBV50MUnattached19:3418:377.5 
1219:43   Lisa Rooney  V35WKingfisher Tri/Collingwood18:5418:395.0 
1319:46   Robert Mccaffrey SBV45MDorking & Mole Valley19:2419:246.0 
1419:49   Richard Power V40MUnattached    
1519:52   Tony Claramunt V50MUnattached    
1620:03   Paul Cawley  S30MUnattached18:4518:454.1 
1720:06   Matthew Browning U18MUnattached    
1820:08   Dan Levine PBU11MStragglers19:1118:285.3 
1920:26   Chris Dunhill  V40MSouth London19:5119:5114.2 
2020:29   Peter Nixon SBV45MSutton Runners19:5018:4410.0 
2120:31   Peter Brown V55MUnattached    
2220:33   Henry Stiff  U18MSouth London19:0318:494.6 
2320:35   Mark Lowther PBV45MTadworth20:1520:159.5Click your Clock logo
2420:43   John Foss  V55MSouth London19:0518:112.2 
2520:46   Robin Holmes  V45MSouth London19:2718:1013.3 
2620:48   Martin Mabbutt SBV55MSouth London20:3319:098.8 
2720:49   Nick Billing V40MUnattached    
2820:52   Peter Salter V45MUnattached    
2921:02   Ian Hill S20MUnattached    
3021:05   Shane Dowman SBV55MUnattached20:5320:259.7 
3121:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3221:10   Kevan Browning V50MUnattached    
3321:13   Andy Zonfrillo  V50MSouth London20:3319:3511.1 
3421:19   Nick Voute SBSENMUnattached21:0218:4010.8 
3521:30   James Freeman SBU15MSutton & District21:1218:493.5 
3621:41   Jago Green  U15MEpsom & Ewell21:3521:3510.8 
3721:41   Jonathan Green V45MUnattached    
3821:47   Chris Phillips  V45MDorking & Mole Valley20:1820:1811.0 
3921:49   Des Keogh SBV45MUnattached20:5320:0412.6 
4021:52   Emily Thorne S25WUnattached    
4121:54   Geoff Clarke SBV45MSouth London20:5920:1912.9 
4221:57   Emma Craig SBS25WSouth London21:5721:2721.0 
4322:01   Ian Callander  V55MSurrey AC21:1518:5610.2 
4422:03   Paul Ramsier V50MUnattached    
4522:09   Oliver Moore S20MUnattached    
4622:10   Trevor Charles Meadowcroft SBV50MUnattached21:4121:2910.8 
4722:15   Craig Deeley  V35MMK Lakeside20:2820:2811.6 
4822:27   Daniel Blake V45MUnattached    
4922:31   Paul Mitchell  V50MSouth London19:5718:417.4 
5022:40   Andrew Del Nevo  V45MCroydon/Southern Counties Vets19:2218:286.4 
5122:41   Steve Hill V60MTadworth AC    
5222:44   Gail Sara Levine  V45WUnattached22:1522:0512.1 
5323:06   Cassius Vincent U11MSouth London Harriers    
5423:09   John O'Donnell S30MUnattached    
5523:12   Peter Eveson  V55MUnattached21:5721:4811.9 
5623:13   Gus Farndon U15MUnattached    
5723:14   Sebastian Otley V45MUnattached    
5823:15   Andrew Stalley SBV50MCollingwood22:0319:3111.4 
5923:17   Georgia Heaven U18WUnattached    
6023:20   Chloe Smith S25WUnattached    
6123:38   Marit Struck V45WUnattached    
6223:48   Dominic Stephens V50MUnattached    
6323:58   Piers Moore  SENMUnattached23:1722:3419.6 
6424:03   Sarah Ridge V50WUnattached    
6524:05   Mark Pope V40MUnattached    
6624:06   Mark Thompson  V55MUnattached23:0422:3614.4 
6724:07   Helen Davies  V45WStragglers22:2820:277.7 
6824:08   Waller Paul SBV45MUnattached24:0623:2414.8 
6924:15   Rebecca Hurley V50WUnattached    
7024:15   Peter Wynne  V55MUnattached23:4221:1723.7 
7124:18   David George  V55M26.220:5220:269.7 
7224:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7324:23   William Oliver  SENMUnattached21:2420:4920.9 
7424:24   Mark Oliver V55MUnattached    
7524:25   Maria Balbi SBV35WSouth London24:0622:4818.7 
7624:25   David Stelling V50MUnattached    
7724:27   Simon Pavey  V45MChiltern Church Runners24:1223:3117.8 
7824:37   Matthew Auletta U18MSouth London Harriers    
7924:38   Laura Dowman PBSENWUnattached24:0223:1215.4 
8024:44   Donald Watt V55MUnattached    
8124:49   Andy Lomas  V40MUnattached23:1322:1019.0 
8224:53   Malcolm Davies  V45MStragglers19:1418:343.2 
8324:54   Selena Wong  V40WStriders of Croydon22:2822:2813.9 
8424:58   Susie Saito V40WUnattached    
8524:59   Lachlan Hutton V40MUnattached    
8625:04   Harvey Hughes  V65MSouth London24:5821:2022.0 
8725:07   Jim Boyling  V50MEpsom Oddballs22:5320:1316.5 
8825:08   Samson Guest S25MUnattached    
8925:09   Doreen Lynch PBV40WSouth London25:0925:0919.4 
9025:10   Isabella Bouttle U15WUnattached    
9125:11   Chris Bouttle V45MUnattached    
9225:15   Carmen Francesch SBV50WSouth London25:1523:5218.7 
9325:19   Priyanka Rana-Iandoli V35WRun Mummy Run    
9425:20   Keith Ketchum  V55MUnattached24:1323:1116.6 
9525:25   Peter Georgiades  V60MSouth London23:5823:1120.0 
9625:26   Sophie Hodge S25WUnattached    
9725:30   Callum Porter U11MUnattached    
9825:30   Ian Shorthouse  V35MUnattached23:5520:0215.8 
9925:31   Saul Harvey U15MUnattached    
10025:41   Mary Keogh  SENWUnattached24:2022:3719.4 
10125:45   Emily Oliver  SENWUnattached24:0623:0715.5 
10225:50   George Turpin U20MUnattached    
10325:51   Tamsyn Eveson  V50WUnattached24:3324:3318.1 
10425:52   Neil Wood  V45MUnattached25:5024:0024.8 
10525:55   Barrie Stevenson V35MUnattached    
10625:59   Bernard Wright  V55MUnattached25:1024:4617.7 
10726:00   Stephen Arnold  V50MOxted/Unattached23:3321:1412.3 
10826:01   Gary Cunnew V50MUnattached    
10926:03   Linda Lloyd  V45WUnattached24:3224:2818.0 
11026:05   Adam Hempenstall  SENMUnattached23:3921:5414.0 
11126:06   Linda Jones  V35WUnattached24:4624:0217.1 
11226:10   Sean Maskey  V55MUnattached25:5124:2417.6 
11326:12   Nicholas Foster SBV50MUnattached25:1424:0818.5 
11426:13   Michael Kilkenny V50MUnattached    
11526:18   Michael Jack V35MUnattached    
11626:25   Heather Fenton  V55WTadworth25:4723:3517.7 
11726:32   Gary Ruffhead V40MUnattached    
11826:34   Samson Taylor U11MUnattached    
11926:34   Nick Taylor V40MUnattached    
12026:35   John Belshaw SBV50MUnattached26:3523:5220.6 
12126:38   Fleur Coppack PBU11WSouth London26:3825:0117.9 
12226:40   Marc Vickery S30MUnattached    
12326:40   Jennifer Child PBV50WEpsom Oddballs26:4026:2218.6Click your Clock logo
12426:44   Damian Porter V40MUnattached    
12526:45   Richard Kirk  S30M26.224:5224:4920.0 
12626:46   Kevin Sparks V55MUnattached    
12726:49   Eliza Teodorowska-Ruddy S30WUnattached    
12826:50   Jessica Ellis V40WUnattached    
12926:52   Tracey Thompson V45WUnattached    
13026:54   Vanessa Anstee  V45WUnattached24:5224:5119.0 
13126:56   Katie Lowe V35WUnattached    
13226:58   Tony Hall SBV50MUnattached24:2822:5816.5 
13327:09   Stephen Vincent  V45MSouth London20:4219:576.9Click your Clock logo
13427:20   Kelly Marie Mason  SENWUnattached26:5826:5824.3 
13527:21   John Macmillan  V60MUnattached26:0322:4116.8 
13627:22   Jules Williams  V40WCroydon25:0523:1516.1 
13727:22   Therese Panetta  V50WSutton Runners26:1122:4120.7 
13827:23   David Baxendale V35MUnattached    
13927:26   Laurence Learner  V60MTadworth26:0924:5818.1 
14027:28   Roland Burton  SENMUnattached23:2521:3422.9 
14127:29   Heather Carr-White V45WUnattached    
14227:31   Sharon O'byrne  V45WUnattached27:1426:1027.1 
14327:32   Tony Poyser  V55MUnattached26:5923:3026.5 
14427:37   Malcolm Matthews  V60MUnattached26:3924:3221.7 
14527:40   Katerina Arnold SBV50WOxted27:1825:5021.7 
14627:52   Susie Dugdale V40WUnattached    
14728:07   Paul Coppack V40MUnattached    
14828:22   Matthew Brian Smith  U20MStriders of Croydon27:3822:4230.2 
14928:33   Debbie Glithero SBV55WUnattached28:0824:3623.4 
15028:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15128:45   Ben Glithero SBV55MUnattached27:5422:0627.1 
15228:48   Natalie Laing V50WUnattached    
15328:50   John Miller  V60MUnattached27:3823:0521.0 
15429:02   Neil Sutton  V40MPetts Wood24:0021:4314.0 
15529:03   David Alexander V45MUnattached    
15629:06   Allan Kuhar SBV40MUnattached28:0427:0221.5 
15729:10   Julie Oliver  V50WUnattached28:2427:1422.3 
15829:12   Jonathan Anstee SBV45MUnattached29:1224:5423.6 
15929:21   Stephen Lowe V40MUnattached    
16029:23   Maddie Vickers  U11WSouth London27:1223:4313.0 
16129:27   Steve Campbell V55MUnattached    
16229:30   Joseph Wenham U20MUnattached    
16329:40   Phyllis Flynn  V50WStragglers20:1719:348.5 
16429:41   Declan Flynn  V55MSouth London19:2418:105.7 
16529:44   Steph Parker S25WUnattached    
16629:45   Iain Moore SBV40MUnattached29:0124:5029.0 
16729:46   Maurizio Auletta V45MUnattached    
16829:51   Carmenna Bailey  V60WUnattached29:1227:3823.7 
16929:51   Julia King V45WUnattached    
17029:55   Jane Lambert  V55WSutton Runners28:2225:1420.5 
17130:13   Paul Keen V45MUnattached    
17230:14   Robert Salter  V50MUnattached22:1522:1513.2 
17330:14   Annelise Mason S30WUnattached    
17430:31   Andrew Knott V45MUnattached    
17530:36   John Cupis V50MUnattached    
17630:38   Debbie Brenen V45WUnattached    
17730:40   Sharon Down V45WUnattached    
17830:41   Olivia Vickers  U15WSouth London25:5925:4623.1 
17930:46   Kate Hancock  V40W26.229:0826:0825.5 
18030:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18130:53   Suzanna Bright S30WUnattached    
18231:01   Sarah Bright  SENWUnattached28:2228:2233.6 
18331:14   Sally McCaffrey V50WUnattached    
18431:17   Zoe Hocking SBV50WEpsom Allsorts30:2927:2127.8 
18531:31   Shaun Frampton V40MUnattached    
18631:42   Carmen Blake V45WUnattached    
18731:51   Andrew Carmichael V45MUnattached    
18831:59   Elliott Burton S20MUnattached    
18932:00   Elizabeth Geraghty  V45WUnattached31:4627:3522.7 
19032:02   Jo O'Sullivan V45WUnattached    
19132:06   Susan Esslemont  V50W26.231:3826:1422.7 
19232:13   Elizabeth Mason SBV60WUnattached31:4228:2823.8 
19332:19   Jo Hulbert S25WUnattached    
19432:22   Akshay Kumar  V35MClapham Pioneers28:4924:1322.9 
19532:34   Damien Laing U15MUnattached    
19632:41   John Lindsell V70MUnattached    
19732:48   Carolyn Rayner V70WUnattached    
19832:53   Liz Beckingham V45WUnattached    
19933:01   Rajka Kuhar PBV40WUnattached32:4332:4336.0 
20033:15   Sally Skipper  V60WUnattached30:1730:0825.9 
20133:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20233:38   Angela Stiff V55WUnattached    
20333:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20433:41   Fiona Price V45WUnattached    
20534:45   Andrea Rickson S30WUnattached    
20634:46   Lorraine Garrod  V50WUnattached31:1729:1224.6 
20734:47   Austin Carpenter U11MUnattached    
20834:49   Dominic Carpenter V35MUnattached    
20934:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21035:02   Bethany Last S30WUnattached    
21135:19   Camilla Hulf  V40WUnattached30:1725:3928.9 
21235:25   Derek Garrod V60MUnattached    
21336:22   Katie Pavey U11WUnattached    
21436:23   Kerena Ivens  V40WChiltern Church Runners27:4627:0724.0 
21536:39   Moray Laing PBV50MUnattached36:2836:2833.8 
21637:28   Christine Quinn V35WUnattached    
21737:51   Jane Deacon V45WUnattached    
21837:57   Kerine Cummings V35WUnattached    
21937:59   Kelly Gillman S25WUnattached    
22038:26   Edit Kokavecz V50WUnattached    
22138:46   Leezily Monastyrski V55WUnattached    
22238:52   Chris Guest V55WUnattached    
22339:48   Catherine Cooke V35WUnattached    
22441:18   Mike Bryant  V70M26.240:0626:1335.3 
22542:20   George Frogley  V80MVeterans39:5831:4634.1 
22642:21   Barrington John Bradley V65MUnattached    
22742:53   Penelope Gordon V35WUnattached    
22850:38   Paul Taylor V50MUnattached    
22950:57   Diane Taylor V45WUnattached    
23051:00   Ian Johnson V40MUnattached