Rotherham parkrun # 153 External Results
Rotherham Clifton Park
23 Apr 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:04   Lee Rawson SBV45MKimberworth/Fell Runners Association18:0417:352.2 
218:36   Sean Walker S25MUnattached    
319:58   Luke Purshouse S25MRotherham Harriers & AC    
420:13   Nick Wright V50MUnattached    
520:25   Daniel Ed Pearson  S30MUnattached19:5719:025.8 
620:40   Neil Shaw  V40MRotherham20:1819:518.8 
721:16   John Spencer SBV50MRotherham20:3919:477.9 
821:21   Paul Coggins V45MUnattached    
921:24   Daniel Hutson PBU15MRotherham21:0220:348.4 
1021:25   Lizzie Hutson V35WRotherham Harriers & AC    
1121:31   Will Bealby SBV40MSheffield TC21:3120:408.7Click your Clock logo
1221:57   Adam Peart S25MUnattached    
1322:22   Howard Platt V50MUnattached    
1422:39   Neil Rose  V40MUnattached20:4720:389.3 
1522:47   Philip Arther Haigh SBV55MMaltby22:3121:2010.7 
1622:56   Michael Noone V40MUnattached    
1723:37   Richard Green S30MUnattached    
1823:41   Samuel Hunter S25MUnattached    
1923:48   Andrew Scarlett V55MEly Runners    
2024:13   Michael Peats V40MUnattached    
2124:30   Steve Siddle V40MUnattached    
2224:32   Dean Catley V40MUnattached    
2324:45   Mike Thomas  V55MKimberworth22:0722:0713.3 
2424:47   Ian Johnson V50MUnattached    
2525:25   Adele Morris  V50WKimberworth24:5723:4717.3 
2625:28   Nick Lilleker S30MUnattached    
2725:39   Paul Ramsden V40MUnattached    
2825:42   Duncan Law V50MUnattached    
2925:56   Helen Johnson V45WUnattached    
3026:02   Adrian Paul Rafferty  V45MHandsworth20:3920:3911.9 
3126:15   James Dyson S30MUnattached    
3226:19   David W Needham  V65MPenistone/Police23:5423:1215.0 
3326:27   Karl Wright S25MUnattached    
3426:28   Tom Lawrence S25MUnattached    
3526:33   Carol Griffiths V45W24fit    
3626:44   Alison Weston V45WUnattached    
3727:03   Colin Bailey  V70MRotherham26:3826:2822.8 
3827:35   Ann Monaghan V40WUnattached    
3927:35   Patrick Monaghan U11MUnattached    
4027:36   Jan Gurung V45WKimberworth Striders RC    
4127:38   Amanda Pearson V45WTeam Manvers    
4227:57   Matt Henley V35MUnattached    
4328:00   Hedley Knight PBV60MTickhill R & AC27:2627:2621.9 
4428:03   Keith Graham V50MSweatshop Running Community    
4528:04   Glenn Moss V40MUnattached    
4628:14   Henry Marston  V65MRotherham27:1525:1022.6 
4728:25   Wendy Whitaker SBV65WRotherham27:1024:3721.9 
4828:48   Andrew Watson V45MUnattached    
4929:06   Rachael Brown S25WUnattached    
5029:11   Ruth Brown U20WUnattached    
5129:34   Sarah Tattersfield V45WUnattached    
5229:46   Sue Bolton V40WUnattached    
5329:57   Jamie Kissack U18MUnattached    
5431:19   Steve Lambert V45MUnattached    
5531:20   Helen Li S25WUnattached    
5631:41   Katie Sellars V40W24fit    
5731:56   Tracey Heath V45WUnattached    
5831:57   Dawn Vatcher V55WSweatshop Running Community    
5932:53   Karen McCurdy V50WPoole AC    
6033:47   Nicole Garner U11WUnattached    
6134:59   Debbie Garner S30WUnattached    
6235:00   Elaine Brown V50WUnattached    
6336:13   Glen Boucher V50MUnattached    
6437:09   Mathew James Boucher  V40MRotherham23:2122:1813.4 
6537:10   Jo Fellows V45WUnattached    
6639:00   Abi Thompson V40WUnattached    
6739:01   Donna Berridge S30WUnattached    
6840:41   Pat Marston V65WUnattached    
6940:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached