Wimpole Estate parkrun # 167 External Results
Wimpole Estate
23 Apr 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:35   Grant Chapman SBV40MRoyston18:2717:502.1 
219:04   Carla Brown SBS30WCambridge & Coleridge18:0617:443.7 
319:31   Ben Veitch  V35MCambridge TC19:2517:5611.1 
419:37   Howard Lancashire S30MUnattached    
519:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
619:46   Oli Worth S25MUnattached    
719:48   Gareth Thompson SBV45MUnattached19:4819:097.7 
819:57   Jack Gover  S20MCambridge & Coleridge19:2017:4810.5 
920:10   David Jordan  V50MRoyston19:0619:066.8 
1020:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1120:19   Robin Todd SBV35MRoyston18:5618:566.0Click your Clock logo
1220:21   Richard Zubrik S30MUnattached    
1320:24   Miles Blackwell U18MUnattached    
1420:32   Christian Wehrenfennig S30MCambridge Canoe Club    
1520:46   Lee Roberts V40MUnattached    
1620:58   Barry Taylor  V40MSaffron Striders19:3719:347.0 
1721:00   Elliot Mepham SBS20MCambridge & Coleridge19:4819:3515.3 
1821:13   James Crisp S25MUnattached    
1921:17   William Martin S20MUnattached    
2021:26   Mark Coutts PBV40MSaffron Striders21:2621:2610.5 
2121:31   Mike Bishop V40MUnattached    
2221:32   Steve Hinshelwood  V45MWestport20:1719:146.8 
2321:40   David Tideswell V40MCambridge Canoe Club    
2421:42   Paul Phillips V45MUnattached    
2521:48   Kris Whitmore  V40MUnattached19:5319:023.8 
2621:51   Nigel Crosland V50MUnattached    
2721:54   Euan Denchfield U15MUnattached    
2822:03   Stuart Bennett S30MUnattached    
2922:05   Jamie Bray S25MUnattached    
3022:06   Daniel Davey U18MUnattached    
3122:07   Russell Valiant  S30MUnattached21:4721:409.9 
3222:11   Sophia Hodges V35WUnattached    
3322:17   Laurn Davison  S25WRoyston21:2421:249.0 
3422:22   Thomas Bickley U15MUnattached    
3522:30   Ian Richardson  V50MCambridge & Coleridge18:5918:595.4 
3622:33   William Law  S20MDorking & Mole Valley20:5519:556.4 
3722:37   Jess Waterfall S25WUnattached    
3822:39   Robbie Andrews U15MUnattached    
3922:43   Andrew Halley V50MUnattached    
4022:44   Richard Bolm V50MRiverside Runners    
4122:47   Jim Robertson  V55MRiverside20:4320:438.9 
4222:48   Diane Potter SBV50WFetch Everyone22:1621:1312.3 
4322:54   Carl Glasse V50MUnattached    
4422:58   Alice Clarkson  S25WUnattached21:4521:217.7 
4522:59   Pete Clarke S25MCambridge Canoe Club    
4623:02   Duncan Woolmer PBV40MUnattached22:0422:0413.8 
4723:03   Chris Potter  SENMUnattached18:4918:495.8 
4823:06   Rob Withey V40MUnattached    
4923:11   Steven Rivett SBV45MGarden City Runners22:3222:1011.7 
5023:16   Iain Michael Rogers  V50MSaffron Striders21:0621:0613.1 
5123:22   Clarke Midgley V40MCanicross Cambridgeshire    
5223:29   John Stott V45MUnattached    
5323:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5423:34   Alistair Fleming V40MUnattached    
5523:38   Sean Beeby PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge21:2821:2814.8 
5623:39   David List V50MUnattached    
5723:40   Sebastian Tideswell U15MCambridge Canoe Club    
5823:47   Stuart Highland V45MUnattached    
5923:50   Felix Morley S30MUnattached    
6023:55   Nick Mobin U15MUnattached    
6123:56   Graham Boswell  V55MRoyston20:1019:588.7 
6223:57   Cliff Andrews V40MUnattached    
6324:04   Tim Ireland V50MUnattached    
6424:06   Joshua Midgley U11MUnattached    
6524:07   William Howling PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge20:4319:023.3 
6624:10   Ian Knightley  V60MRoyston22:1222:0911.0 
6724:10   Mark Coutts Jnr U15MUnattached    
6824:11   Jeremy Raphael V35MUnattached    
6924:12   Patrick Gosling  V40MUnattached22:2121:099.4 
7024:14   Peter Vaughan S25MCambridge Canoe Club    
7124:16   Catherine Hemingway  U18WRiverside23:1722:1817.5 
7224:22   Lynn Suzanne Roberts SBV45WUnattached22:4020:5012.8 
7324:25   Chloe Connelly S20WUnattached    
7424:28   Richard Martin V35MUnattached    
7524:29   Eva McCabe U15WUnattached    
7624:35   Henry Pipe U15MTailenders    
7724:35   David Pipe  V45MUnattached18:3018:174.9 
7824:36   Henning Grunwald V40MUnattached    
7924:37   Richard Leiser V40MUnattached    
8024:40   Augusta Mcmahon SBV50WCambridge & Coleridge24:0624:0613.9 
8124:40   Jo Coldicott S30WUnattached    
8224:41   Peter Woods  V55MWestport23:3823:1613.6 
8324:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8424:44   Maurice Hemingway  V60MRiverside21:0520:068.9 
8524:45   James Lindsay V45MUnattached    
8624:51   Mark Tobin V45MUnattached    
8724:53   Tim Winwood S25MUnattached    
8824:59   Steve Pleasance  V50MCambridge TC24:2121:0015.5 
8925:02   Tina Codling SBV50WRiverside25:0225:0020.7 
9025:03   Carl Minter V40MUnattached    
9125:04   Robert Condon S25MUnattached    
9225:18   Dominic Dear V45MUnattached    
9325:23   Kevin Foskett V50MUnattached    
9425:25   Rupert Tideswell U11MCambridge Canoe Club    
9525:26   Fiona Tideswell  V40WSaffron Striders19:5419:546.9 
9625:30   Joy Friesner S30WUnattached    
9725:32   David Farndale V55MUnattached    
9825:36   Sue Woods V55WWest Anglia Orienteering Club    
9925:36   Clare Lindsay V45WUnattached    
10025:38   Charlotte Glasse S20WUnattached    
10125:41   Mark Woodall V50MUnattached    
10225:52   Owen Hurley  S30MRiverside23:2222:5616.3 
10325:53   Maggie Pratt V45WUnattached    
10425:56   Eloise Hyde S20WUnattached    
10525:57   Julia Page V40WUnattached    
10625:57   Jessie Pennington U15WUnattached    
10726:00   Olly Chrich U15MUnattached    
10826:02   John Christopher Lee SBV55MUnattached24:1222:4815.8 
10926:06   Richard Molton V50MUnattached    
11026:08   Chris Lee V50MWorth Way Runners    
11126:09   Jack Sumpter S25MUnattached    
11226:17   Chris Powell V60MAllenbury's Club    
11326:22   Benji Marriage S30MUnattached    
11426:24   Glenn Miller  V55MRoyston25:3525:3527.4 
11526:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11626:32   Chloe Lynn Brown SBV60WCambridge TC24:5224:4718.2 
11726:38   Rebecca Felicity Howling  V40WUnattached24:4924:0617.5 
11826:41   Claire Marie Brooker V45WUnattached    
11926:47   Anthony Mann V45MUnattached    
12026:48   Laura Thompson  U15WStevenage & North Herts23:3023:1012.2 
12126:53   Emily Sinclair U18WUnattached    
12226:54   Paul Lawrence V45MUnattached    
12326:58   Darren Brooker V50MUnattached    
12427:03   Tom Sparkes S30MUnattached    
12527:09   Sara Walsh S25WUnattached    
12627:10   Katrina Nethercott  V50WUnattached26:3025:5319.0 
12727:12   Peter Howell  V65MBiggleswade25:0725:0727.8 
12827:15   Neil Costello  V65MCambridge & Coleridge25:3922:1817.0 
12927:19   David Nugent V40MUnattached    
13027:20   Amy McCarthy S25WUnattached    
13127:21   Lee Mendil S25MUnattached    
13227:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13327:31   Joel Bishop U15MUnattached    
13427:32   Alison Clarke V40WUnattached    
13527:33   Thomas Hopkins U15MUnattached    
13627:33   Nicki Cartwright  V50WRiverside24:2924:2916.4 
13727:33   Maurice O'Callaghan V35MUnattached    
13827:34   Claire Hopkins  V40WUnattached23:2022:5916.4 
13927:42   George Bickley U11MUnattached    
14027:46   Molly Taylor  S30WMacclesfield25:5625:4027.8 
14127:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14227:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14327:54   Steven Foreman S25MUnattached    
14427:58   Andrew Unsworth SBV50MCambridge & Coleridge27:5121:5720.1 
14528:03   Kwang Yang Lee S30MUnattached    
14628:06   Julie McGreal SBV65WRoyston26:1326:0218.4 
14728:08   Jacqui Shields V35WUnattached    
14828:14   Wez Davey V45MUnattached    
14928:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15028:21   Phillip Orme V55MTailenders    
15128:21   Alfie Pipe U15MTailenders    
15228:24   Julie Campbell V40WUnattached    
15328:25   Colin Campbell V40MUnattached    
15428:28   Tina Filby V60WRoyston Runners    
15528:39   Fenella Martin-Rdman V50WUnattached    
15628:40   Carol Lee V50WUnattached    
15728:47   Ashley Van Beusekom  SENWCambridge TC22:3519:4717.8 
15828:51   Aidan Bishop U18MUnattached    
15928:53   Elaine Molton V45WUnattached    
16028:57   Robert Ward V40MUnattached    
16128:59   Cassie Highland U18WUnattached    
16229:02   Noah Bishop U11MUnattached    
16329:03   Sarah Louise Chamberlain  V40WCambridge TC25:3123:5419.5 
16429:06   Preston Miracle V50MUnattached    
16529:08   Fiona Richardson V35WUnattached    
16629:15   Yvonne Chaplin S30WUnattached    
16729:22   Mark Verde V45MUnattached    
16829:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16929:24   Bethany Taylor S25WUnattached    
17029:25   Anthony Winter V35MUnattached    
17129:25   Harry Zatouroff U11MRoyston Runners    
17229:25   Justin Zatouroff V50MKPMG Running Club    
17329:31   Jane O'callaghan SBV40WRoyston29:2026:1421.3 
17429:32   Martin Yeadon  V60MUnattached28:0627:1121.7 
17529:33   Helen Stephens V50WUnattached    
17629:36   Joanna Holding V65WUnattached    
17729:38   David White V70MMeridian Triathlon Club    
17829:47   Simon Yates V45MUnattached    
17929:51   Martin Cockerill V35MUnattached    
18029:54   Charlotte Reid V35WUnattached    
18129:55   Claire Potter S20WUnattached    
18230:06   Alexandra Clarke V40WUnattached    
18330:07   Mark Burrows S30MUnattached    
18430:12   Melanie Fleming V40WUnattached    
18530:13   Andy McCombie S30MUnattached    
18630:15   Libby Elmes S30WUnattached    
18730:16   Mike Brettle V55MShepshed RC    
18830:17   Jane Allton V50WUnattached    
18930:21   Debbie Parry V50WRoyston Runners    
19030:31   Kieran Walsh V50MUnattached    
19130:38   Will Sparkes S25MUnattached    
19230:43   Heather Law  V50WDorking & Mole Valley27:3526:2118.7 
19330:45   Caroline Baker V40WMeridian Triathlon Club    
19430:46   Rebecca Wilkinson U18WUnattached    
19530:47   Mags Wilkinson V50WUnattached    
19630:50   Tim Porter V45MUnattached    
19731:06   Alan Fleming V70MUnattached    
19831:08   Jane Waters V55WUnattached    
19931:12   Andrew Butcher V60MUnattached    
20031:15   Christina Downend S30WUnattached    
20131:20   Mark Underwood  V50MUnattached25:1322:5618.7 
20231:26   Mira Nair S20WUnattached    
20331:29   Ivor Jones V50MUnattached    
20431:31   Benedicte Cochon V40WUnattached    
20531:36   Laura Waldoch V35WUnattached    
20631:40   Karen Richardson  V50WCambridge & Coleridge28:0826:3521.8 
20731:42   David Hender V35MUnattached    
20831:43   Paul Cutmore V65MUnattached    
20931:43   Emiko Priest  V35WEast London/Unattached29:4026:5835.3 
21031:46   Alexandra King S25WUnattached    
21131:50   Joanna Fisher V55WUnattached    
21231:55   Liz White V55WMeridian Triathlon Club    
21331:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21432:07   Chris Duffett V40MUnattached    
21532:10   Catherine Martin V55WUnattached    
21632:14   Ruth Gardner SBV35WUnattached30:3630:3630.1 
21732:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21832:28   Peter Matthews V60MUnattached    
21932:47   Ella Chapman V40WUnattached    
22032:49   Heather Mepham V55WUnattached    
22132:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22232:57   Daisy Coutts U11WUnattached    
22332:57   Nikola Coutts V40WUnattached    
22432:58   Lorna Alcock V50WUnattached    
22533:02   Mike Wetton V65MUnattached    
22633:03   Isabelle Sparkes S25WUnattached    
22733:04   Saskia Mobin U20WUnattached    
22833:08   Larraine Howard-Jones V45WRoyston Runners    
22933:10   Sarah-Kate Atkins S25WUnattached    
23033:13   Carmen Treacy V40WUnattached    
23133:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23233:34   Lucy Brady S25WUnattached    
23333:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23433:37   Jessica Folkerts V35WUnattached    
23533:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23634:07   Cecilia Pipe V35WTailenders    
23734:07   Jennifer Walsh  V45WCambridge & Coleridge31:3031:3029.0 
23834:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23934:14   Jane Zilpha Reed V50WUnattached    
24034:18   Ruth Brown V50WUnattached    
24134:18   Cheryl Boswell  V55WRoyston26:4824:4016.8 
24234:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24334:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24434:33   Joanne Swannell V40WUnattached    
24534:39   Evan Leiser U15MUnattached    
24634:41   Sharon Williamson V45WUnattached    
24734:49   Lara Ward V40WUnattached    
24834:50   Rachael Lloyd S25WUnattached    
24935:02   Jennifer Oliver U15WUnattached    
25035:07   Helen Everett V35WUnattached    
Page: 1 2