Kings Lynn parkrun # 243 External Results
King's Lynn
23 Apr 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:17   Matt Pyatt  V35MRyston16:0115:54-1.2 
217:11   Nicholas Bensley SBV45MRyston17:1117:031.3 
317:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
417:27   Warren Armstrong SBV40MUnattached17:1816:382.5 
517:46   Adam Matthews  S20MUnattached16:3516:24-0.8 
617:49   Dominic Hughes PBS30MUnknown/Unattached17:3917:393.2 
718:26   Jacob Kelman SBSENMUnattached18:0817:322.5 
818:27   Darren Easter  V40MRyston18:0217:513.6 
918:47   Jason Stone  V45MRyston18:3618:134.3 
1018:55   Martin Sheldrick  V45MRyston17:5817:584.7 
1119:00   Neil Stapleton PBV40MRyston18:3818:164.9 
1219:10   Ian Milburn  S25MRyston18:3617:425.0 
1319:16   Anthony Michael Savage SBV50MRyston19:1219:096.4 
1419:20   Ken James Addis  V45MRyston18:3318:113.7 
1519:23   Stewart Robins SBV45MRyston18:3418:325.8 
1619:31   Dan Pratt V35MRyston Runners AC    
1719:44   Paul Steven Cooper PBV45MUnattached19:4019:4011.0Click your Clock logo
1819:46   Jonathan Hawes SBV40MUnattached19:2419:117.5 
1919:59   Karl Bedingfield SBV50MEly19:5918:478.9 
2020:11   Matthew Taylor V45MUnattached    
2120:13   Wayne Stimson  V40MMarch19:4319:337.1 
2220:19   Matthew Gray V35MUnattached    
2320:23   George Bower PBU18MRyston20:2320:2316.6 
2420:25   Barry Smith SBV50MRyston20:1319:448.0 
2520:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2620:36   Graeme Leeson  V40MRyston20:0519:578.7 
2720:41   Tom Hinks S20MUnattached    
2820:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2920:47   Paul Richardson U20MUnattached    
3020:51   Rob Howlett V50MEBORIENTEERS    
3120:54   Martin Heeley  V40MRyston20:0719:528.3 
3220:59   Steve Manning  V40MUnattached19:5418:5914.3 
3321:01   James Cook SBS25MUnattached19:2419:119.8 
3421:03   Jannis Koulman U15MRyston Runners AC    
3521:07   Mark Fitzpatrick V40MUnattached    
3621:08   John R Turner V50MUnattached    
3721:08   Andrew Kelman PBV50MUnattached21:0821:0811.6 
3821:12   David Marston  V45MRyston21:0321:0315.0 
3921:23   Albert Koulman V40MUnattached    
4021:28   Jerry Green  V50MRyston20:5519:5712.3 
4121:30   Adam Chown  S25MFenland20:2218:346.7 
4221:31   John Andrew Robson V40MUnattached    
4321:33   Andrew Barrett S30MUKnetrunner    
4421:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4521:40   Andrew Thompson  V55MEly21:2721:1110.0 
4621:49   Paul Aldous V35MUnattached    
4721:51   Clifford Gosling V55MUnattached    
4822:01   Lisa Pyatt  V35WRyston21:2021:0010.3 
4922:02   Brian Black V55MUnattached    
5022:15   Oliver John S20MUnattached    
5122:16   Jon Plumb V45MUnattached    
5222:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5322:24   Nick MacKay V55MUnattached    
5422:29   Jamie Youngs S25MUnattached    
5522:36   Gary Ward V50MUnattached    
5622:50   Colin Feguson V60MFenland Running Club    
5722:55   Anthony Jolley V55MUnattached    
5822:59   Brandon Tarsey U15MRyston Runners AC    
5923:01   Mai Loram U15WUnattached    
6023:09   Lucan King V35MUnattached    
6123:19   Gary Parr SBV45MEye23:1921:5511.7 
6223:19   David Dimech V55MUnattached    
6323:25   Daniel Howlett U20MKings Lynn Community Runners    
6423:27   Carl Tipling V35MKings Lynn Community Runners    
6523:28   Antony Leigh V50MUnattached    
6623:31   Tony Hunt V55MUnattached    
6723:32   Jason Hutches S30MUnattached    
6823:35   Oliver Foxwell U20MUnattached    
6923:44   Joao Varela V40MUnattached    
7023:45   Owen Hopgood U11MUnattached    
7123:46   John Hopgood  V35MRyston18:0017:221.5 
7223:52   Ben Foxwell U20MUnattached    
7323:52   Liam Thompson S30MUnattached    
7423:53   Laura Adcock S30WUnattached    
7523:55   Andrew McNamara V45MRyston Runners AC    
7623:59   Stephen Eke V45MUnattached    
7724:06   Emily Churchyard-Davies S30WUnattached    
7824:07   Phoebe Kelman U15WUnattached    
7924:08   Stuart Durham SBS30MRyston23:3722:4814.0 
8024:09   Paul Verrando V50MUnattached    
8124:11   Martin Blackburn  V55MRyston23:2822:1913.1 
8224:12   Christian Pick S30MUnattached    
8324:13   Jonathan Blayney S30MUnattached    
8424:16   Roma Coates S20WUnattached    
8524:17   Steve Collins V40MUnattached    
8624:18   John Bolderstone V45MUnattached    
8724:23   Craig Ward U11MUnattached    
8824:24   Joseph Pembery U15MUnattached    
8924:28   Michaela Giles V45WEye Community Runners    
9024:30   Jack Smith S20MUnattached    
9124:31   Jesse Collins U11MUnattached    
9224:31   Wendy Fisher SBV50WRyston24:2823:4917.3 
9324:32   Paul Evans V35MUnattached    
9424:35   Richard Dye V50MUnattached    
9524:40   Michael Small SBSENMUnattached24:4020:288.4 
9624:43   Stephanie McGill V50WUnattached    
9724:44   Alan Dix V45MUnattached    
9824:46   Hayley Hawes V35WUnattached    
9924:49   Matthew Hunter V40MUnattached    
10024:54   Kevin English  V35MUnattached24:2818:5321.1 
10124:59   Nigel Richards V55MUnattached    
10225:01   Stephanie Gray S25WUnattached    
10325:04   David Allen V40MUnattached    
10425:05   Wesley Houghton S25MUnattached    
10525:06   Louise Franklin V35WUnattached    
10625:07   David Briars V45MUnattached    
10725:15   Mike Harris V45MUnattached    
10825:18   Stephen Brooks V55MUnattached    
10925:20   Nathan Yeaman U11MUnattached    
11025:21   Ian Taylor  V35MWest Norfolk21:4421:4415.7 
11125:22   Stephen Mickelburgh  V55MRyston/Unattached24:2222:4317.7 
11225:26   Sonya Doherty V35WUnattached    
11325:27   Jason Hawes V40MUnattached    
11425:28   Chelsey Fisher S25WUnattached    
11525:35   Ethan Taylor PBSENMWest Norfolk25:3525:3525.0 
11625:40   Kyle Berry U15MUnattached    
11725:40   Matthew Gosling V45MUnattached    
11825:44   Andrew Green V50MRyston Runners AC    
11925:52   Shelley Yeaman V45WRun Mummy Run    
12025:55   Anna Carter V55WUnattached    
12125:56   M Williams V45MUnattached    
12225:57   Gracey Bennett S25WUnattached    
12325:58   Martyn Benstead V40MUnattached    
12426:04   Mark Simpson V45MUnattached    
12526:08   Elvis Masabo V40MUnattached    
12626:14   Toby Howard U15MUnattached    
12726:18   Steven Stock S20MUnattached    
12826:26   Judith Berry  V35WUnattached25:0124:1017.3 
12926:27   Fabia Pollard SBV50WRyston26:2723:4222.0 
13026:29   Shara Hayes  V40WEly25:4623:4118.9Click your Clock logo
13126:33   Jane Perham V45WUnattached    
13226:34   Terry Gamble  V65MWest Norfolk26:0723:0821.1 
13326:35   Alexander Fry U15MUnattached    
13426:47   Callum Warden U20MUnattached    
13526:51   Chris Tyler S25MUnattached    
13627:02   Martin Greaves S30MUnattached    
13727:05   Mel Tibbs V50MUnattached    
13827:08   Jean Streeter  V60WUnattached25:5224:3215.9 
13927:09   Tracey Else  V35WFenland24:4224:1217.0 
14027:14   Shaun Davies S30MUnattached    
14127:14   Janet Moyle V40WUnattached    
14227:15   Lynn Marriott  V45WRyston23:5223:4715.7 
14327:17   Simon Tarling  V50MRyston26:0723:0320.9 
14427:18   Jeffrey Reed  V70MRyston/Eastern Masters25:3624:1417.6 
14527:21   Daryl Smith S30MUnattached    
14627:24   Marie Doughty V40WUnattached    
14727:25   Melanie Heeley V40WUnattached    
14827:28   Erica Laws V40WUnattached    
14927:29   Vitalija Fussell S25WUnattached    
15027:33   Claire Dallas V45WUnattached    
15127:46   Tess Murison V50WUnattached    
15227:47   Samantha Blayney S25WUnattached    
15327:50   Claire Kelman V45WUnattached    
15427:53   Howard Atkins V55MUnattached    
15528:15   Grant Biddle V50MUnattached    
15628:28   Matilda Loram U11WRyston Runners AC    
15728:30   Sharron Bosley V35WUnattached    
15828:31   Neil Bussey PBV40MUnattached24:5221:4612.4 
15928:33   Vivienne Williamson  V65WUnattached28:1627:1123.2 
16028:36   Sophie-Jane Hearn  U11WRyston28:0628:0630.3 
16128:37   Jimmy Hearn V50MUnattached    
16228:42   Inga Seskunaite S30WUnattached    
16328:46   Nina Koulman  U15WRyston25:3725:2818.9 
16428:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16528:48   Vincent Cox V40MUnattached    
16628:50   Sophy Tarsey SBV35WUnattached27:0826:2620.7 
16728:53   Barbara Welbourn V50WUnattached    
16828:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16928:56   Rebecca Schrooder V35WLynnsport Ladybirds    
17028:58   Ian Wiggins V35MUnattached    
17129:00   Emma Chenery V35WUnattached    
17229:01   Karen Smith S20WUnattached    
17329:03   Sandra Rhodes V50WThree Counties RC    
17429:07   Amy Charlotte Rolfe  SENWUnattached27:5826:1020.0 
17529:08   Alistair Fisher S25MUnattached    
17629:09   Wendy Tinkler V45WUnattached    
17729:12   Jenny Took V35WUnattached    
17829:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17929:16   Ashish Rastogi V40MUnattached    
18029:17   G Rinner V35MUnattached    
18129:19   Kerry Loram V35WUnattached    
18229:20   Philip Whitehall V55MUnattached    
18329:29   Jan Currey  SENWRyston20:4320:1410.6 
18429:30   Carl Manning  V55MRyston20:0620:069.8 
18529:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18629:37   Sarah Dennis V45WUnattached    
18729:38   Rachel Lawson V45WUnattached    
18829:41   Sarah Coombes V35WUnattached    
18929:42   Hayley Webb V45WUnattached    
19029:51   Helen Burns SBS30WFenland27:5224:1129.8 
19129:56   Kristy Burton PBV35WFenland29:5629:5634.6 
19229:58   Claire Emery V35WUnattached    
19330:03   Margaret Coates V55WUnattached    
19430:05   Paul Greenfield V45MUnattached    
19530:06   Emmajean Hearn V35WUnattached    
19630:31   Sarah Lensen V45WUnattached    
19730:35   Emma Langley V40WLynnsport Ladybirds    
19830:37   Eleanor Craik S25WUnattached    
19930:45   Brydie Warden S25WUnattached    
20030:46   Jamie Warden V50MUnattached    
20130:48   Peter Henry V55MUnattached    
20230:51   Izzy Bennett  V55WUnattached28:1627:0225.1 
20330:52   Diane Turner  V45WUnattached24:0023:0017.9 
20430:54   Peter Brown SBV55MRyston28:5927:0720.8 
20530:55   Maggie McDermott V50WUnattached    
20630:56   Jo Sedgley V40WUnattached    
20730:57   Liz Thomson  V55WUnattached29:0727:4121.4 
20831:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20931:03   Clare Mallet V35WUnattached    
21031:05   Ryan Collins U11MUnattached    
21131:06   Pete Balmforth V45MUnattached    
21231:10   Sandra Balmforth V50WUnattached    
21331:10   Katie Roberts V35WUnattached    
21431:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21531:11   Fay Faulkner V45WUnattached    
21631:16   Victor Hutchinson V65MUnattached    
21731:18   Kerry Craik V55WUnattached    
21831:30   Peter Cheeseman V60MUnattached    
21931:49   Laura McColl S20WUnattached    
22031:56   Rachel Duffey V35WCSSC Sports & Leisure    
22132:08   Claire Robson V40WUnattached    
22232:13   Dale Etheridge S25MUnattached    
22332:16   Emma Sutton V40WUnattached    
22432:33   Mara Baltrunke V35WUnattached    
22532:36   Peter Eyre V50MUnattached    
22632:37   Ivan Nunn V55MUnattached    
22732:40   Chris Bristow V50MUnattached    
22832:48   Sarah Byatt V50WUnattached    
22932:55   Cindy Nunn V50WUnattached    
23032:57   Gill Phelps V50WUnattached    
23133:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23233:08   Judy Waters V60WUnattached    
23333:09   Charlie Cumbridge U15MUnattached    
23433:09   Dave Cumbridge V40MKings Lynn Community Runners    
23533:11   Suzanne Gosling V40WUnattached    
23633:18   Sue Smith  V50WRyston32:0327:4433.2 
23733:19   Lucy Green U20WUnattached    
23833:34   Shelly Brown V35WUnattached    
23933:43   Vicky Dunthorne V45WUnattached    
24033:45   Miranda Keedy  S25WRyston31:0428:4435.2 
24133:51   Stacy Smith S25WUnattached    
24234:09   Vicky Fysh V35WUnattached    
24334:14   Michelle Ryan V35WUnattached    
24434:17   Beryl Barber  V55WUnattached25:2325:2321.3 
24534:54   Nerissa Peacock U20WUnattached    
24634:56   Victoria Norris U20WUnattached    
24735:26   Eleanor Gedge S20WUnattached    
24835:32   Bethany Egan S25WUnattached    
24935:41   Janet Porter V60WUnattached    
25035:47   Lily-Rose Finney U11WUnattached    
Page: 1 2