Bognor Regis parkrun # 98 External Results
Bognor Regis
16 Apr 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
219:03   Gary Baynes V35MUnattached    
319:20   Tim Cutsforth V35MUnattached    
419:23   David Rowe SBV40MTone Zone19:0317:325.3 
519:39   Trev Strowger V45MUnattached    
619:47   Paul Jarvis PBV50MTone Zone19:3419:347.8 
720:03   Mike Pawley V35MUnattached    
820:04   Duncan Stephenson-gill SBV50MTone Zone20:0419:256.7 
920:22   Simon Daymond S30MTone Zone Runners    
1020:36   Catherine Howard  S25WKnowsley17:4117:413.6 
1120:36   Callum Strowger U18MUnattached    
1220:46   Darren Wheelhouse V40MUnattached    
1321:27   Heath Lewis V45MHeAl's    
1421:48   Mark Harris V35MUnattached    
1522:09   David Wood S30MUnattached    
1622:18   Juliet Stallard V35WUnattached    
1722:36   Samuel Hughes U11MUnattached    
1822:38   Graham Howard PBV55MUnknown21:1120:3610.1 
1922:44   Sean O'Carroll  V50MRotary22:4021:5311.3 
2022:45   Sean O'Donnell V45MUnattached    
2122:50   Thomas Copeland S25MUnattached    
2222:57   Carl Bryant V40MTone Zone Runners    
2323:05   Paul Stevens V45MTone Zone Runners    
2423:12   Dean Clegg V45MUnattached    
2523:21   Derek Edwards V55MTone Zone Runners    
2623:38   Paul Sowten V35MUnattached    
2723:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2823:57   Alex Kearns V40MUnattached    
2923:59   Justin Geri V45MUnattached    
3024:07   Nicole Boltwood PBU15WChichester24:0524:0510.3 
3124:08   Cristian Samfirescu V35MUnattached    
3224:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3324:11   Carolyn Stapely SBS30WTone Zone24:1122:2216.0 
3424:13   Daniel Hughes SBV40MTone Zone24:1321:0819.8 
3524:23   Kyan Jajua U11MUnattached    
3624:27   Cerys Dickinson PBU15WChichester22:4822:2111.3 
3724:29   Will King V40MUnattached    
3824:30   Tony Holcombe  V55MTone Zone21:4421:1813.0 
3924:33   Lee Sanders V40MUnattached    
4024:34   David Sinclair PBV40MTone Zone24:3424:3418.0 
4124:35   Anna Jajua S30WUnattached    
4224:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4324:39   Gareth Stemp V40MTone Zone Runners    
4424:53   Wendy Frost V45WTuff Fitty Triathlon Club    
4525:10   Archie Strowger U15MUnattached    
4625:32   James Edwards S25MUnattached    
4725:35   James Wainwright V40MUnattached    
4825:47   Michael Millyard V60MUnattached    
4926:06   Donna Strowger V45WUnattached    
5026:26   Phil Stubbs PBV55MThe Sixth Dimension23:0923:0918.5 
5126:34   Neal Ball V55MUnattached    
5226:34   Wendy Whelan SBV65WArunners26:3425:3220.1 
5326:46   Chris Jones PBV35MUnattached26:4626:4626.6 
5426:53   Donna Chikuti V40WUnattached    
5527:03   Jonathan McHarg V40MUnattached    
5627:11   Laura Cowens V35WUnattached    
5727:13   Adam Booker V45MUnattached    
5827:16   Peter Millyard V55MUnattached    
5927:30   Liz Roberts V40WUnattached    
6027:33   Matthew Foord V40MUnattached    
6127:34   Chris Campbell S30MUnattached    
6227:53   Tony McCarthy V45MUnattached    
6328:00   Karen Vilday V40WTone Zone Runners    
6428:07   Denise Whitmee V60WUnattached    
6528:13   Peter Reavey U15MUnattached    
6628:16   Mel Ponterosso V45WUnattached    
6728:21   Jo Dickinson V45WUnattached    
6828:25   Sally Cutsforth S30WUnattached    
6928:28   Amy O'Donnell U18WUnattached    
7028:36   Dave Boltwood V60MUnattached    
7128:41   Caroline Lee V55WUnattached    
7228:49   Kate Jones SBV35WUnattached27:3025:3322.2 
7328:55   Vicky Booker V35WUnattached    
7429:07   Des Daymond V55MUnattached    
7529:15   Alan Sullivan V50MHeAl's    
7629:20   Terry Pratt V70MUnattached    
7729:30   Chris Armstead V35MUnattached    
7829:36   Sarah Osgood  S20WHavant26:5926:5920.6 
7929:42   Simon Redwood V50MUnattached    
8029:46   Alison Gilbert V40WUnattached    
8129:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8229:49   Roger Osgood  V70MHavant25:0825:0316.2 
8329:52   Karen Wainwright V50WUnattached    
8429:59   Ben Elliott U18MUnattached    
8530:09   Raymond Blackwell V75MUnattached    
8630:09   Jackie Greenway V50WTone Zone Runners    
8730:11   Sarah Spurr SBV55WTone Zone29:3427:2923.2 
8830:35   Lindsey Brayfield V40WUnattached    
8930:44   Sarah Daymond S25WUnattached    
9031:40   Jack Farndell U11MUnattached    
9131:42   Mark Farndell V40MUnattached    
9231:49   Gabrielle Curtis S30WUnattached    
9331:59   Graham Stallard V65MUnattached    
9432:01   Alice Davies-Arnold S30WUnattached    
9532:33   Clare Cooper SBS25WFinch Coasters32:3327:4736.0 
9632:39   Wendy McDaniel V60WUnattached    
9732:44   Penny White V50WUnattached    
9832:56   George Bryant-Nichols U15MUnattached    
9933:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10033:15   Sharon Rowe SBV40WRanelagh33:1525:2228.0 
10133:20   Nicola Foord V40WUnattached    
10233:22   Cheryl Melaniphy V50WUnattached    
10333:24   Alison Meeus V35WUnattached    
10433:42   Anya Roberts S20WUnattached    
10533:50   Gaby Roberts U18WUnattached    
10634:20   Molly Emerson U18WUnattached    
10734:21   David Emerson V50MUnattached    
10834:23   Keith Whitmee V70MUnattached    
10934:37   Zach Hollis U18MDofE    
11034:42   Anna Mosley U15WUnattached    
11134:48   Alice Sanders U15WUnattached    
11234:58   Amanda Anderson V45WUnattached    
11335:10   Yharna Bell U18WUnattached    
11435:12   Jac Jones V50WUnattached    
11535:13   Betty Jones S20WUnattached    
11635:16   Lisa Jaycocks V35WUnattached    
11735:17   Leigh Paige V45WUnattached    
11836:21   Ian Hayden S30MUnattached    
11936:30   Kyle Stockley-Pollard U18MUnattached    
12036:35   Jackie Bappoo V50WUnattached    
12136:40   Brenda Glendenning V40WTone Zone Runners    
12238:14   Ann Dixon V50WUnattached    
12339:49   Robert Little  V45MTone Zone25:0421:5917.2 
12439:56   Joanne Brown V55WChichester Runners & AC    
12540:07   Ian Smart V55MUnattached    
12640:25   Samantha Yates  V45WTone Zone32:3927:4922.6 
12741:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached