RR10 League External Results
Netley
20 Apr 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZRD SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Nick Buis V35MTotton7.4 
10NT   Matt Risden SENMHedge End0.4 
100NT   Spencer Meyer V45MEastleigh RC8.2 
101NT   Daniel Franceschini V50MEastleigh Junior36.0 
102NT   Steve CumesV40MStubbington  
103NT   Jeremy HolinsheadV40MHedge End  
104NT   Brian Davenport V45MLordshill8.1 
105NT   Mick Anglim V65MHardley10.6 
106NT   Matthew TaylorV40MWinchester  
107NT   Chris Brooks V40MHedge End7.8 
108NT   Timothy Matthews V35MStubbington Green10.8 
109NT   Stephen Alexander V40MHedge End15.2 
11NT   David Currie V35MEastleigh RC5.7 
110NT   Alan CourtV50MHedge End  
111NT   Simon Harvey V50MWinchester8.3 
112NT   Tim Ford V55MHedge End11.9 
113NT   Andrew Warren SENMTotton11.9 
114NT   Steve DunfordV60MWessex  
115NT   Matt Evans V40MStubbington Green7.4 
116NT   Jonathan Kitchen SENMLordshill10.4 
117NT   John HortonV50MRomsey  
118NT   Ian Banks V55MHardley23.5 
119NT   Mark Wilson V40MWinchester11.0 
12NT   Ben Andrew SENMHardley3.1 
120NT   David Walker V45MWinchester13.3Click your Clock logo
121NT   Melroy D'souzaSENMLordshill  
122NT   Mark Lee V50MHardley14.4 
123NT   Andy Lee V55MStubbington Green11.7 
124NT   Eamonn Rivers V55MTotton15.1 
125NT   Howard Jarrett SENMLordshill14.1 
126NT   David Barnes V60MEastleigh RC11.4 
127NT   Paul Coverdale V40MStubbington Green12.2 
128NT   Peter Casey V50MLordshill20.0 
129NT   Jason Sellwood V45MHedge End22.0 
13NT   Kevin Yates SENMLordshill2.0 
130NT   Peter Mills V55MTotton13.2 
131NT   Steven Haysom V55MHardley36.0 
132NT   Antony McGinnes V45MHedge End11.2 
133NT   Ashley Lovell V50MStubbington Green13.6 
134NT   Andrew Gates V55MTotton9.0 
135NT   Matthew Whitlocke SENMLordshill16.2 
136NT   Tim Withers V40MLordshill16.4 
137NT   Robbie MacNab V40MHedge End12.6 
138NT   Neil Stantiall V40MStubbington Green23.5 
139NT   Nicholas Hawkins U20MEastleigh RC13.9 
14NT   Carlo Van Leeuwen V35MHedge End2.2 
140NT   Tony Lees V55MTotton9.6 
141NT   Steve Johnson V55MLordshill12.6 
142NT   Mark Parkin V60MEastleigh RC16.7 
143NT   Lutz Preuss V50MWinchester9.7 
144NT   George HammsV50MLordshill  
145NT   Adrian Mudle V55MHardley19.7 
146NT   Andrew BrooksV60MWessex  
147NT   Brian Rummary V55MEastleigh Junior  
149NT   Philip Tyrrell V35MLordshill11.7 
15NT   James ClarkeSENMHardley  
150NT   David Hugh Hawkins V50MEastleigh RC4.8 
151NT   Paul Sidhu SENMHedge End  
152NT   John Cox V55MStubbington Green/Unattached15.9 
153NT   Chris CollinsSENMHedge End  
154NT   Melvin HollowayV50MEastleigh  
155NT   Christopher Hutchinson V65MTotton21.2 
156NT   Simon GibbonV40MStubbington  
157NT   George Howarth V55MStubbington Green17.5 
158NT   Steve Goodwin V60MWinchester9.8 
159NT   David McElhenny V60MHardley13.8 
16NT   Graham Bungay V50MWinchester4.0 
160NT   Mike Clarke V70MHardley14.2 
161NT   Jamie Stockwell U20MStubbington Green18.9 
162NT   David Edward Long V50MLordshill19.0 
163NT   Paul McCabe V40MHedge End27.8 
164NT   Peter Watts V60MWinchester10.8 
165NT   Cliff Manton V55MHedge End14.0 
166NT   Gavin KinleyV50MHedge End  
167NT   James Dunlop V50MHedge End18.3 
168NT   Tristan Millward SENMHedge End13.3 
169NT   Roger Fleming V65MLordshill23.5 
17NT   Alisdair MarshallV40MLordshill  
170NT   Mike Mills V65MTotton16.5 
171NT   Mike Newman V60MLordshill16.1 
172NT   Keith Diaper V35MHedge End16.0 
173NT   John Simister V55MStubbington Green18.4 
174NT   Steve BattenSENMTotton  
175NT   Paul NewbyV70MHardley  
176NT   Mark TillerV50MHedge End  
177NT   John Labbett V55MHardley36.0 
178NT   Mark MacdonaldV40MStubbington  
179NT   Paul Hammond V55MStubbington Green16.7 
18NT   Neil Jennings SENMRomsey2.2 
180NT   Andy Mansfield V45MLordshill22.5 
181NT   Matthew SmitthSENMStubbington  
182NT   Timothy Sly V45MLordshill10.7 
183NT   Derek Quirk V60MWessex RR15.6 
184NT   Trevor BondV60MRomsey  
185NT   James Munn V45MEastleigh RC18.4 
186NT   Kenneth J West V65MRomsey32.8 
187NT   Tom VetterleinSENMLordshill  
188NT   Matt James SENMHedge End15.9 
189NT   Robert Wells V40MHardley21.7 
19NT   William Feline V35MStubbington Green4.6 
190NT   Aurelio Bello V60MLordshill/Unattached24.4 
191NT   Jeremy Barber V60MHardley18.2 
192NT   Douglas Maclean V70MWessex RR27.6 
193NT   Mike RiceV60MTotton  
194NT   Andrew Barber V60MHardley31.5 
195NT   Simon Mason V60MTotton22.9 
196NT   John KeenanV60MLordshill  
197NT   Jeff Deacon V60MEastleigh RC22.7 
198NT   Paul Hammond V60MEastleigh RC22.8 
199NT   Derek Kelly V70MRomsey35.5 
2NT   Mike GregorySENMStubbington  
20NT   Neil Catchlove V40MLordshill1.8 
200NT   Robert Ainslie V50MHedge End13.4 
201NT   Chris Brown V50MLordshill17.3 
202NT   Paul Armstrong V55MLordshill24.9 
203NT   Martyn Judd V50MHedge End33.3 
204NT   Robert Spencer V55MStubbington Green22.1 
205NT   Peter HawkerV70MWessex  
206NT   Richard WiddopV60MWessex  
207NT   Roy S Mcloughlin V65MLordshill18.8 
208NT   Kevin Ashman V60MStubbington Green21.5 
209NT   David Nixon V70MRomsey36.0 
21NT   Euan McGrath V45MStubbington Green11.5 
210NT   Allan Stinson V45MStubbington Green/Overton30.7 
211NT   Andrew Smith V55MStubbington Green32.2 
22NT   Joe Chick SENMWinchester4.1 
23NT   Kevin Martin SENMHedge End3.4 
24NT   Lewis Banner SENMStubbington Green-0.6 
25NT   Alan Graham V50MLordshill2.5 
26NT   Russell Coleman V35MStubbington Green2.7 
27NT   Kevin Willsher V35MLordshill1.6 
28NT   Andy Cockerell SENMHedge End0.5Click your Clock logo
29NT   Chris Ball-LemarechalSENMLordshill  
3NT   Connor Lopez U17MNew Forest Runners10.1 
30NT   Daniel Foster V35MStubbington Green3.5 
31NT   Andy Chase V45MNew Forest Runners3.9 
32NT   Patrick Stumpf SENMLordshill2.9 
33NT   Steve Wardle V40MNew Forest Runners6.7 
34NT   William Baggs SENMHedge End2.8 
35NT   Andrew King V35MWinchester4.3Click your Clock logo
36NT   Thomas MacclementsSENMStubbington  
37NT   Mark Smallwood V35MHedge End1.9 
38NT   Neil Vincent V45MTotton21.5 
39NT   Mark Glanville V35MLordshill7.6 
4NT   Andrew Simpson V40MStubbington Green1.2 
40NT   James Lee SENMStubbington Green3.5 
41NT   Simon Hall SENMTotton5.3 
42NT   Mark Eaton V50MStubbington Green6.7 
43NT   Tim Skelton-Smith V35MHedge End6.0 
44NT   Chris Leach V35MStubbington Green5.7 
45NT   Mark Adams V45MRomsey12.0 
46NT   Jon Plomer V40MStubbington Green4.6 
47NT   Dimitri Elenis V40MNew Forest Runners9.6 
48NT   John Wallace V45MEastleigh RC6.5 
49NT   Robert Daniel Agar SENMLordshill4.5 
5NT   Mike Bisson V35MLordshill2.6 
50NT   Gareth Charles V35MStubbington Green4.9 
51NT   Paul Bullen V35MTotton6.7 
52NT   Thomas Watson V35MWinchester12.9 
53NT   Mike PageSENMHardley  
54NT   Dan LathamSENMHardley  
55NT   Martyn West V60MSouthampton/Winchester7.2 
56NT   Ian Moran V55MEastleigh RC8.5 
57NT   Olaf Mathar SENMWinchester  
58NT   Ian Bower V35MLordshill4.8 
59NT   James Lewington V40MStubbington Green6.3 
6NT   Francis Handy SENMNew Forest Runners/Birchfield H1.1 
60NT   Matt Lane V45MWinchester7.2 
61NT   Christopher Brown SENMRomsey30.4 
62NT   Jeff Scarle V35MLordshill5.7 
63NT   Aaron Gallimore SENMLordshill2.8 
64NT   Alan Doney V45MHardley4.7 
65NT   Jonathan Marsden V35MTotton8.9 
66NT   Steve Oliver V55MWinchester5.5 
67NT   Rich McAleer SENMEastleigh RC1.3 
68NT   Geoff Walters V45MNew Forest Runners16.3 
69NT   Nick Crane V60MStubbington Green12.4 
7NT   Danny White SENMLordshill1.3 
70NT   Keith Spiers V50MHedge End8.2 
71NT   Colin Mcmanus V35MWinchester6.6 
72NT   Martin Stevens V35MLordshill9.1 
73NT   Stephen Lowy V45MWinchester6.6 
74NT   Lawrence Blair V35MHedge End17.9 
75NT   Matthew Cafferky SENMNew Forest Runners5.4 
76NT   Mark Darcy V40MHardley30.0 
77NT   Marcus T Lee V45MStubbington Green7.6 
78NT   Stephen Kivlochan V40MHedge End5.7 
79NT   Nick GriffithsSENMLordshill  
8NT   Peter Boustred SENMLordshill1.7 
80NT   Jonathan Williams V35MRomsey19.6 
81NT   Graham James V55MStubbington Green17.5 
82NT   Robert Webb SENMRomsey11.4 
83NT   Robson Trendell U20MHedge End7.2 
84NT   Keith SheppardV50MHedge End  
85NT   Andy DonnV40MStubbington  
86NT   Ben Tavendale V35MLordshill6.3 
87NT   Simon Ibbotson SENMHardley7.8 
88NT   Alan Cooper V35MLordshill7.3 
89NT   Christopher Neil Lamb V40MLordshill13.8 
9NT   Jon Osman V55MEastleigh RC5.5 
90NT   Godfrey Rhimes V50MEastleigh Junior  
91NT   Ian Hawker V60MHardley14.2 
92NT   John Hunter V40MHedge End13.9 
93NT   Chris Cook SENMLordshill8.3 
94NT   Robert Carter V45MWinchester5.7 
95NT   Richard Clark-LyonsSENMTotton  
96NT   Mike Bell V60MStubbington Green10.1 
97NT   John Simmonds V60MHardley13.0 
98NT   Steve Bennett V40MHardley11.5 
99NT   Jack TuckwellSENMStubbington  
ZRD SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Rebecca Lord U23WStubbington Green/Southampton1.9 
10NT   Connie GreenSENWLordshill  
100NT   Diana Davis V60WTotton23.6 
101NT   Debbie Lloyd V45WLordshill18.8 
102NT   Sarah Kinsella V45WHedge End30.5 
103NT   Lisa Small V35WHedge End21.7 
104NT   Laura Grange V35WLordshill17.9 
105NT   Sandie Mcintosh V60WStubbington Green27.7 
106NT   Sara McRitchie V40WStubbington Green17.3Click your Clock logo
107NT   Kerry BrownSENWHedge End  
108NT   Rosie GauntSENWR Sisters  
109NT   Joanne Morrison SENWSolent Running Sisters25.4 
11NT   Sonia Rushby V40WEastleigh RC8.2 
110NT   Georgie JonesSENWHedge End  
111NT   Hannah HollidaySENWR Sisters  
112NT   Sarah GaleV40WLordshill  
113NT   Helen BensonSENWStubbington  
114NT   Emma Blake V35WSolent Running Sisters19.6 
115NT   Gill GoodwinV60WWinchester  
116NT   Yvonne Coxhill V45WHedge End15.6 
117NT   Natalie Summer-AndersonSENWStubbington  
118NT   Deborah Garrett V50WTotton24.9 
119NT   Michelle Austin V40WNew Forest Runners23.2 
12NT   Kelly Wickens SENWHedge End13.9 
120NT   Anna DuffSENWHedge End  
121NT   Lauren BloodSENWR Sisters  
122NT   Charlotte MaiseySENWStubbington  
123NT   Lauren MudliarSENWHedge End  
124NT   Sue Wilton V50WSolent Running Sisters22.9 
125NT   Jo LewisV50WStubbington  
126NT   Tiggy SinclairV40WHedge End  
127NT   Joanne Hindle V50WWinchester36.0 
128NT   Jenna TurnerSENWR Sisters  
129NT   Stephanie Cooley SENWEastleigh RC22.3 
13NT   Esther Hardie V35WTotton12.0 
130NT   Amber MorganSENWR Sisters  
131NT   Sarah DerrickSENWR Sisters  
132NT   Lynne Newson V50WSolent Running Sisters22.9 
133NT   Grace HawkerSENWHardley  
134NT   Louise Hillier-WheelV40WR Sisters  
Page: 1 2