Lee-on-the-Solent parkrun # 42 External Results
Lee-on-the-Solent
9 Apr 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:07   Lewis Banner  S20MStubbington Green16:3616:16-0.7 
217:37   Russell Coleman SBV35MStubbington Green17:3717:113.3 
318:04   Iain Cross SBS30MSouthampton17:5617:226.4 
418:21   Tom North V40MUnattached    
518:22   Zippy Grice SBV45MAldershot, Farnham & District18:2216:522.5 
618:27   Daniel Foster SBV35MStubbington Green18:2117:583.4 
718:33   Jen Elkins PBS30WStubbington Green17:4717:090.8 
818:47   Iain Wallace V35MUnattached    
918:52   Chris Buxton SBV50MGosport18:1417:453.2 
1018:58   Matthew Brown V35MUnattached    
1119:01   Mike Dally SBV40MHedge End19:0018:314.9 
1219:15   Thomas Bates S30MGosport Road Runners    
1319:35   Gareth Charles  V35MStubbington Green19:0118:505.5 
1419:43   Tom Hodges S20MUnattached    
1520:00   Nikki Moxham  V40WGosport18:3518:313.5 
1620:02   Mike Newnham V35MUnattached    
1720:10   Dean Jones SBV40MUnattached20:0419:025.2 
1820:15   Craig Speake S20MUnattached    
1920:16   James Priddy S30MUnattached    
2020:24   Lewis Harris S30MUnattached    
2120:34   Graham Wright  S30MUnattached19:2019:156.0 
2220:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2320:46   Rich Chowns  V35MStubbington Green19:2319:236.5 
2420:51   Rob Morgan S25MUnattached    
2520:55   Chris Williams S25MUnattached    
2620:58   David Thorpe SBV35MStubbington Green20:2119:267.1 
2721:01   Harvey Kirk S20MUnattached    
2821:02   Phil Hobby  V35MStubbington Green20:5720:5712.5 
2921:04   Adrian Morley V40MUnattached    
3021:12   Andy Johnson SBV50MGosport20:2220:1711.5 
3121:22   Colin Cochrane V40MUnattached    
3221:45   Steve Beedle V60MRoad Runners Club    
3321:49   Mark McDonald  V45MStubbington Green19:0719:055.7 
3421:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3521:55   Ralph Riches S25MUnattached    
3621:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3721:58   Andrew Leeks V35MWorthy Runners    
3822:03   Chris Smith V35MUnattached    
3922:06   Mike Mattingly  V55MLordshill21:2120:369.8 
4022:08   Martyn Rowell SBV45MGosport22:0321:5513.8 
4122:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4222:13   Christopher Cooledge U18MUnattached    
4322:13   Su Baldock V45WUnattached    
4422:19   Thom Dillon V35MFareham Crusaders    
4522:31   Kayleigh Johns  U20WCity of Portsmouth21:0721:0714.0 
4622:35   Gregory Rogers U20MUnattached    
4722:36   Jordan Woodward U20MUnattached    
4822:42   Nick Griffin S30MUnattached    
4922:45   Derek Watson V35MUnattached    
5022:47   Marcel Burm V50MUnattached    
5122:49   Zac Conaty  V40MStubbington Green22:1021:3816.4 
5222:52   Thomas Bennett S20MUnattached    
5322:54   Martyn Law  S30MUnattached21:3021:3013.1 
5422:58   Paul Nicholson S30MUnattached    
5523:01   Mark Kitchener V40MUnattached    
5623:06   Neil Dyer  V50M 20:5120:518.9 
5723:08   Ben Mitchell S20MUnattached    
5823:17   Sarah Borthwick S25WBayside Tri    
5923:20   Diane Mattingly  V50WLordshill22:5022:3712.0 
6023:29   Laurence Nelson S20MUnattached    
6123:30   Kirsty Edwards PBS30WFareham21:0020:469.6 
6223:31   Kimberley McIndoe V45WUnattached    
6323:38   Kathryn Wealthy V35WUnattached    
6423:39   Amie Morgan S25WUnattached    
6523:46   Kieran Slade U15MUnattached    
6623:51   Amanda Holloway PBV35WGosport23:0823:0819.0 
6723:51   Steven Richardson  SENMUnattached23:0023:0022.5 
6823:58   Darren Blair V45MUnattached    
6924:01   Lisa Donn PBV40WStubbington Green24:0123:5016.9 
7024:02   Wes Clift V35MUnattached    
7124:03   Kieran Chaplin PBS30MGosport22:4622:0810.9 
7224:04   Craig Bryant S30MUnattached    
7324:09   Paul Hammond SBV55MStubbington Green23:2422:4516.3 
7424:10   Martin Griffin V40MUnattached    
7524:12   Joe Fearnley V45MUnattached    
7624:27   Robert Hylands V40MUnattached    
7724:36   Ben Wales  V40MGosport20:2720:278.5 
7824:40   Daniel Barber S30MUnattached    
7924:41   Kirsty Shotts V40WUnattached    
8024:42   Christian Martin S30MUnattached    
8124:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8224:54   Richard Thornber V35MUnattached    
8325:01   Tracey Wales  V45WGosport22:1522:1513.4 
8425:13   Daniel Woods S25MUnattached    
8525:14   Simon Adamson  V50MStubbington Green24:3023:3517.0 
8625:16   James Wallis S20MUnattached    
8725:17   Daniel Lee V40MGosport Road Runners    
8825:18   Richard Oakes SBV35MGosport19:4417:5413.2 
8925:21   Oly Webb U15MUnattached    
9025:26   Mark Maitland V55MUnattached    
9125:28   Robert Thomas V45MUnattached    
9225:30   Claire Bates S25WGosport Road Runners    
9325:34   Neil Phillips V55MUnattached    
9425:36   Lewis Purssey U15MUnattached    
9525:40   Ian Dodkin PBV50MNew Forest Junior25:1424:5116.6 
9625:46   Howard Kirrane  V60MUnattached24:5124:2814.9 
9725:46   Matthew Butterworth S30MUnattached    
9825:59   Kevin McMorrow S30MGosport Road Runners    
9926:07   Nick Papa V55MUnattached    
10026:09   Fiona Quade PBV50WFareham24:5824:5822.1 
10126:10   Charlotte Wallace U15WUnattached    
10226:12   Leyon Joseph V50MUnattached    
10326:12   Ruby Lewis U18WUnattached    
10426:20   Lee Westwood  V45MGosport24:0922:2217.9 
10526:23   Joshua Beaudro U15MUnattached    
10626:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10726:27   Graham Paul Champken V55MUnattached    
10826:28   Pete Lindley  V70MGosport26:0224:4823.9 
10926:29   Russell Mogridge V45MUnattached    
11026:36   Roel Van Der Zanden S30MUnattached    
11126:38   Katie Clift S30WUnattached    
11226:41   Catherine Yarrow V35WRun Mummy Run    
11326:43   Sam Leppard S25MUnattached    
11426:46   Andrew Mitchell V40MUnattached    
11526:51   Christina Ball  S20WUnattached23:5821:0414.3 
11626:51   David Eland  V50MStubbington Green24:5523:2318.0 
11726:53   Tonia Morrell V40WUnattached    
11826:58   Rebecca Fox V40WUnattached    
11926:59   David Guyett-Smith V40MUnattached    
12026:59   Louise Tanner V40WStubbington Green Runners    
12127:05   Joy Smith V40WUnattached    
12227:09   Steve Wood V55MGosport Road Runners    
12327:12   David Scaife V65MUnattached    
12427:17   Emma Shergold  V35WHedge End26:2624:5520.9 
12527:18   Kevin White  V35MGosport19:2519:258.3 
12627:19   Julie Dinwoodie  V55WStubbington Green25:5725:5723.3 
12727:21   Jenni Lee V40WUnattached    
12827:22   Graeme Lambert V50MUnattached    
12927:24   Tyler Rose U15MUnattached    
13027:26   Nicola White  V40WGosport22:1822:1818.5 
13127:35   Katherine Chamberlain SBV40WStubbington Green25:1025:1019.4 
13227:39   Cathy Webb V55WUnattached    
13327:50   Carl Jenks V35MUnattached    
13427:54   Stephen Parker V60MUnattached    
13527:56   Mike Bobbett V40MUnattached    
13627:58   Claire Orchard V40WUnattached    
13728:03   Gillian Carter V35WUnattached    
13828:06   Emma Smale  V35WFareham27:3026:2626.9 
13928:08   Pauline Nicholson PBV50WHedge End27:4427:4423.5 
14028:09   Andy White V45MUnattached    
14128:11   Brandon Chaplin U15MUnattached    
14228:14   Kelly Bennetts SBV40WStubbington Green28:1425:0821.5 
14328:16   Natalie Summer-Anderson S30WStubbington Green Runners    
14428:18   Joanne Hopkins V40WGosport Road Runners    
14528:26   Pete Stubbings V45MUnattached    
14628:32   Emily Lee U11WUnattached    
14728:35   Sara McRitchie  V40WStubbington Green/Unattached25:5125:2217.1 
14828:37   Rose-Marie Turner S25WUnattached    
14928:39   Alan Tottle V40MUnattached    
15028:41   John Anderson V50MUnattached    
15128:44   Mark Heather V50MUnattached    
15228:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15328:53   Phillip Moran V45MGosport Road Runners    
15428:55   Andrea Edwards SBV45WGosport26:4126:4126.2 
15528:56   Sheila Marshall V55WUnattached    
15629:00   Cayden Guyett-Smith U15MUnattached    
15729:02   Fleur Giles S25WGosport Road Runners    
15829:03   Keith Barron V50MUnattached    
15929:04   Geoff Oflanagan V45MUnattached    
16029:04   Darren Wishart V35MUnattached    
16129:08   Lucy Nicholson S30WUnattached    
16229:14   Rebecca Paterson V40WUnattached    
16329:15   Jason Williams V35MUnattached    
16429:16   Amber Schothorst PBV50WGosport29:1629:1627.6 
16529:17   Rachel Gee  V40WGosport27:2427:1927.7 
16629:17   Mark Viccars S30MUnattached    
16729:19   Michael Battersby SBV55MGosport26:5726:3121.7 
16829:20   Lara Blake V35WRun Mummy Run    
16929:22   Fi Durrant S25WUnattached    
17029:29   Thomas Fletcher U11MUnattached    
17129:30   Jade Leahy S25WUnattached    
17229:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17329:32   Christopher Fletcher S30MUnattached    
17429:34   Philip Wells V55MUnattached    
17529:36   Susan Bonnar V45WUnattached    
17629:37   Jordan Robson S20WUnattached    
17729:39   Jack Davies U20MUnattached    
17829:41   Martin Brown V50MUnattached    
17929:42   Millie Holloway U15WGosport Road Runners    
18029:44   Emma Noyce V35WUnattached    
18129:49   Paul Roberts V50MUnattached    
18229:57   Lee French V40MUnattached    
18330:12   William Gill V70MStubbington Green Runners    
18430:18   Richard Smith V65MUnattached    
18530:32   Claire French  V35WUnattached29:1127:4627.2 
18630:38   Zachary Knaggs U11MUnattached    
18730:39   Gary Knaggs V40MUnattached    
18830:41   Samantha Moore V40WGosport Road Runners    
18930:46   Owen Whitefield V50MUnattached    
19030:48   Mia Nicholson U15WUnattached    
19130:49   John Nicholson  V40MStubbington Green29:5023:2031.3 
19230:55   Daisy Silvester S25WUnattached    
19330:55   Navada Phouang S25WUnattached    
19430:56   Jack Welland U11MUnattached    
19530:59   Samantha Gartside V40WRunning The Distance    
19631:05   Jessica Webb U11WUnattached    
19731:06   Richard Webb V35MUnattached    
19831:11   Belinda Brown V50WUnattached    
19931:13   Teresa Dodkin V45WTotton Running club    
20031:19   Debi Addison V40WUnattached    
20131:24   Dom Golden V45MUnattached    
20231:34   Karen Badman V45WUnattached    
20331:36   Lynne Mabon Simpson V40WUnattached    
20431:36   Julie Rochester S30WUnattached    
20531:38   Ian Ford V45MUnattached    
20631:46   Kate Smart V40WUnattached    
20731:52   Amy Wadhams S20WStubbington Green Runners    
20831:59   Brian Harris PBV70MDenmead29:3529:3525.9 
20932:02   Suzanne Barlow S30WUnattached    
21032:06   Amanda Morby V40WUnattached    
21132:07   April Howlett S30WStubbington Green Runners    
21232:09   Harriet Barca U15WUnattached    
21332:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21432:15   Fiona Banes PBV40WUnattached31:3631:3635.6 
21532:18   Kerry Howells V55WUnattached    
21632:19   Laura Bishop V40WGosport Road Runners    
21732:26   Alison Williams V35WUnattached    
21832:38   Michael Kearney V65MUnattached    
21932:44   Alexandra Uzunov S25WUnattached    
22032:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22132:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22232:58   Simone Farmer V40WUnattached    
22332:59   Karen Robson V50WUnattached    
22433:00   Donna Davy V50WUnattached    
22533:01   David Rock V55MUnattached    
22633:20   Harrison Lee U15MUnattached    
22733:33   Jill Short V35WUnattached    
22833:35   Geoff Powell V45MUnattached    
22933:56   Louise Simpson V40WUnattached    
23033:59   Melanie Spence  V45WUnattached31:4131:3326.7 
23134:11   Pippa White V40WGosport Road Runners    
23234:11   Janet Lindley  V65WGosport32:1330:5330.1 
23334:12   Susan Barrett  V45WGosport27:2526:2922.8 
23434:14   Charissa Barca V40WPortsmouth Joggers Club    
23534:26   Cassandra Allen V40WUnattached    
23634:43   Briony Smith S20WUnattached    
23734:45   Julie Conway V50WGosport Road Runners    
23834:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23934:48   Debra Talbert  V50WGosport27:2827:2824.9 
24034:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24135:06   Pema Brown V45WUnattached    
24235:15   Sarah Hobby  S30WStubbington Green32:2226:3627.4 
24335:17   Louise Davies V50WLet's Run    
24435:24   Lily Morley U15WUnattached    
24535:24   Kiera Thomson U18WUnattached    
24635:24   Sam Morley V40WUnattached    
24735:25   Siobhan Solomon V50WUnattached    
24835:49   Karen Thomson V55WUnattached    
24935:54   Sophie De Bere S30WUnattached    
25035:59   Oscar McCulley U11MUnattached    
Page: 1 2