Wycombe Rye parkrun # 189 External Results
Wycombe Rye
9 Apr 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:18   Nic Gould SBV35MThames Hare & Hounds/Croydon16:4416:063.0 
218:36   Will Burkitt  V35MMaidenhead17:4917:234.4 
319:19   Chris Pinkham  S30MMarlow Striders19:0018:127.5 
419:30   Peter Norris  S30MHarrow/Wycombe18:3016:542.8 
519:43   James Hartwright  V35MSpa Striders19:1618:248.7 
619:50   Sam Stembridge-King  U15MVale of Aylesbury18:3918:395.7 
719:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
819:57   Philip Jones SBV50MDatchet/Veterans19:2117:555.1 
920:04   Claire Donald SBV55WPurple Patch20:0418:2314.4 
1020:16   Matthew Evans  V35MHandy Cross19:1119:117.1 
1120:40   Myles Caddell  U15MWycombe18:3717:460.8 
1220:43   Andy Irvin V45MUnattached    
1320:55   Annette Chase SBS30WThames Hare & Hounds20:2319:3912.9 
1421:07   John Stembridge-King  V50MVale of Aylesbury19:4919:498.8 
1521:13   Paul MacBean V45MUnattached    
1621:19   Neil Warfield V35MUnattached    
1721:23   David Pardoe V40MUnattached    
1821:24   Andy Prior V40MUnattached    
1921:25   Paul Brewer S30MHigh Wycombe Hash House Harriers (HWH3)    
2021:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2121:27   David Brindle SBV40MUnknown/Unattached20:4419:3514.0 
2221:32   Edward Butt V45MUnattached    
2321:39   Gary Buckingham V35MUnattached    
2421:43   Andrew Sheldon V50MUnattached    
2521:50   Martin Fewell  V50MUnattached21:2520:4112.2 
2621:59   John Gulliver  V50MThame20:2620:269.9 
2722:02   Stephen Shea V35MUnattached    
2822:04   Gaius Wyncoll V40MUnattached    
2922:16   Luke Pargeter U15MUnattached    
3022:27   Dan Strange S30MUnattached    
3122:40   Graham Barlow V55MUnattached    
3222:42   Pip Kerr  U11MWycombe22:2522:2512.5 
3322:43   Conrad Van Der Merwe S25MUnattached    
3422:51   Giles Devlin  V40MFetch Everyone18:4518:434.9 
3523:04   Jez Ketley V45MUnattached    
3623:06   Simon Groom V50MUnattached    
3723:08   Chris Poole V50MThames Valley Orienteering Club    
3823:15   Asad Hamid V45MUnattached    
3923:19   Charlie Stone U15MUnattached    
4023:23   Tom Farrell U11MUnattached    
4123:23   Mark Farrell V40MUnattached    
4223:24   Spencer Harding V35MUnattached    
4323:26   Martin Findlay V40MUnattached    
4423:28   Andy Healey V50MUnattached    
4523:30   Ian Langham  V40MUnattached22:2722:1615.0Click your Clock logo
4623:39   Graeme Kerr V55MUnattached    
4723:44   Robert Wood  V60MOxford City22:1922:1912.4 
4823:50   Hugh Byron V50MUnattached    
4923:51   Tony Mumford V50MUnattached    
5023:53   Ross McVean V45MUnattached    
5123:55   Simon Jones V50MUnattached    
5223:59   Jon Harvey V40MUnattached    
5323:59   Finn Kerr  U15MWycombe23:1123:0910.7 
5424:00   Ibrahim Hamid U18MUnattached    
5524:08   Josh Reed U15MUnattached    
5624:10   Matt Randall V45MUnattached    
5724:12   Roux Kerr  U15MWycombe20:0719:517.9 
5824:13   Harley Peggs U11MUnattached    
5924:15   Steve Morris V45MUnattached    
6024:17   Sam Dust S20MUnattached    
6124:23   Jason Price V35MUnattached    
6224:31   Caroline Bishop V50WUnattached    
6324:34   Graham Fisk V45MUnattached    
6424:35   Tim Peggs V45MUnattached    
6524:45   Oonagh Thompson  V55WMarlow Striders24:1523:5214.7 
6624:46   Matt Fowler  V45MHandy Cross19:5919:187.1 
6724:47   Norman Lockhart V50MUnattached    
6824:49   Rachel Calver V40WUnattached    
6924:50   Chris Ellis V35MUnattached    
7024:53   Philip David Carter V40MUnattached    
7125:00   Christopher John V45MUnattached    
7225:07   Simon Price V40MUnattached    
7325:13   Shaun Appleton V50MUnattached    
7425:13   Glenn Chapman V50MUnattached    
7525:15   Barnaby Howells U15MUnattached    
7625:17   Charles Craft V55MUnattached    
7725:18   Graham Arnott V40MUnattached    
7825:20   Paul Reading PBSENMUnattached25:0925:0925.9 
7925:21   Stuart Cook S30MUnattached    
8025:22   Andrew Harnor V55MUnattached    
8125:25   Grant Curley  V50MUnattached24:2224:2216.1 
8225:27   Peter Astles  V55MHandy Cross23:4721:4315.2 
8325:28   Rebecca Whitworth  V40WMarlow Striders24:2924:0617.8 
8425:33   Paul Brown V35MUnattached    
8525:40   Dawn Howarth S30WUnattached    
8625:41   Paul Nye V55MUnattached    
8725:42   Alistair France V45MUnattached    
8825:43   Thomas Swallow U15MUnattached    
8925:44   Eddie Mclellan PBV50MHandy Cross23:3522:5012.4 
9025:47   John Jenner  V70MUnattached25:2324:4115.2 
9125:48   Anjni Patel V35WUnattached    
9225:50   Nigel Moorhouse V60MUnattached    
9325:52   Phil Burridge  V45MHandy Cross23:2122:1017.2 
9425:53   Simon Blinston S30MUnattached    
9525:55   Mick Magdeburg V65MUnattached    
9625:57   Sarah Cuthbert PBV45WHandy Cross24:4324:1814.8 
9725:58   Rick Sowood V55MUnattached    
9825:59   Barry Marks V40MUnattached    
9926:02   Ian Howells V45MUnattached    
10026:07   Frank Bailey U15MUnattached    
10126:09   Alice Chilver S30WUnattached    
10226:12   Geoff Hunter V45MUnattached    
10326:17   John Caddell V50MUnattached    
10426:20   Ian Gascoigne SBV55MUnattached25:5424:2118.9 
10526:25   James Harris S25MUnattached    
10626:27   Katie Robinson V35WUnattached    
10726:31   Richard Robinson V60MUnattached    
10826:34   Ursula Downs  V55WUnattached24:4824:4816.1 
10926:38   Hajni Puddephatt S30WUnattached    
11026:44   Martin Long V40MUnattached    
11126:50   Jason Ellis V45MUnattached    
11226:51   Adrian Mann S30MUnattached    
11326:52   Carolyn Hall V45WUnattached    
11426:55   Emma Barr S25WUnattached    
11527:00   Nigel Masters V60MUnattached    
11627:13   Annabel Fossel V45WUnattached    
11727:13   Simon Fossel V45MUnattached    
11827:24   Mel Dunford V35WUnattached    
11927:26   Brodie McLellan U20MUnattached    
12027:28   Megan Cornwell S25WUnattached    
12127:30   Calum Edmonds U15MUnattached    
12227:31   Katrina Rints V40WUnattached    
12327:33   Deborah Dust V50WUnattached    
12427:35   Stephen Braham V45MUnattached    
12527:38   James Wiseman U15MUnattached    
12627:39   Steve Mcguinness  V50MHillingdon26:0026:0022.5 
12727:42   Nigel Poole  V55MUnattached24:0723:2315.8 
12827:42   David Hawkins  V65MHarwell27:1426:3127.4 
12927:43   Milly Crosby U15WUnattached    
13027:45   Phil Crosby V40MUnattached    
13127:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13227:48   Sasha Lakovic V40MUnattached    
13327:51   Katherine Findlay V35WUnattached    
13427:59   Oliver Stone U18MHandy Cross Runners    
13528:02   David Kerr V55MUnattached    
13628:04   Tom Dunmall U11MUnattached    
13728:05   Peter Dunmall V40MUnattached    
13828:13   Amy Sowood U20WUnattached    
13928:16   Heather Reading S30WUnattached    
14028:22   Kevin Tack  V45MUnattached25:5425:5423.2 
14128:25   Olie Wallbank S25MUnattached    
14228:35   Glenda Hall V45WUnattached    
14328:41   Steven Fisher V50MUnattached    
14428:42   Emma Caddell PBU11WWycombe28:4227:3119.2 
14528:43   Sian Caddell V40WUnattached    
14628:45   A M Stone  V35MUnattached27:0325:1422.3 
14728:47   Alice Craft U18WUnattached    
14828:56   Heidi Yorke V45WUnattached    
14928:58   Claire Germain V40WUnattached    
15028:59   Valerie Lockhart V55WUnattached    
15129:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15229:04   Lisa Axford V40WHandy Cross Runners    
15329:04   Sue Hermsen V40WUnattached    
15429:05   Craig Harrison V45MUnattached    
15529:07   John Stocks V60MUnattached    
15629:08   Kate Darvill V50WUnattached    
15729:10   Stuart Partridge U15MUnattached    
15829:10   Richard Partridge V50MUnattached    
15929:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16029:11   Christopher Allison S30MUnattached    
16129:12   Nathan West V40MUnattached    
16229:17   Jane Byron SBV45WHandy Cross28:1327:3225.3 
16329:24   Martin Swannell S30MUnattached    
16429:30   Rachel McKee S20WUnattached    
16529:33   Parina Prior S25WUnattached    
16629:35   Katy Fulker V35WUnattached    
16729:36   Mia Anstiss V50WHughenden Ladies Running Group    
16829:37   Richard Harris V50MUnattached    
16929:39   Ben Dargie V35MUnattached    
17029:40   Teresa Jones V60WUnattached    
17129:41   Sue Howells V45WUnattached    
17229:42   Simon Fry S25MUnattached    
17329:43   Sophie Matthews V35WUnattached    
17429:48   Jason Lamont V45MUnattached    
17529:51   Quentin Van Der Merwe V45MUnattached    
17629:52   Brian Oliver V55MUnattached    
17729:56   Amy Sheldon U18WUnattached    
17829:57   Peter Melrose V50MUnattached    
17930:00   Rebecca Stone U18WUnattached    
18030:02   Nick James S25MUnattached    
18130:04   Tony Molesworth  V70MChiltern27:1621:5325.1 
18230:04   Alan Sharps V55MUnattached    
18330:05   Matthew Farrell U15MUnattached    
18430:08   Helen Koffler V50WUnattached    
18530:10   Claudia Wijsman U11WUnattached    
18630:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18730:16   Tom Humphrey S25MUnattached    
18830:22   Lewys Poole U11MUnattached    
18930:23   Emma Poole  V45WRunnymede22:0821:3514.7 
19030:30   Nick Martin PBV60MHandy Cross27:3127:3122.5 
19130:33   Vicki Bacon V40WUnattached    
19230:35   Kate Rogers V45WUnattached    
19330:36   Paul Hawkins V40MUnattached    
19430:37   Claire Woodcock V35WUnattached    
19530:42   Julie Ludwiczak S25WUnattached    
19630:46   Richard O'Hagan V45MUnattached    
19730:47   Rebekka Da Silva S20WUnattached    
19830:48   Sophie Midwinter U11WUnattached    
19930:56   Sinead Varrie V40WUnattached    
20031:02   Jocelyne Tack V45WUnattached    
20131:03   Susan Monks V35WUnattached    
20231:22   Alison Bell V55WUnattached    
20331:31   Mark Midwinter V45MUnattached    
20431:32   Alec Dankworth V55MUnattached    
20531:40   Charlotte Zittel S30WMarlow Striders    
20631:44   Corinne Makepeace V35WUnattached    
20731:48   Sheena Book SBV45WUnattached29:2029:2026.3 
20831:51   Marysia Wiltshire V40WUnattached    
20931:54   Keri Kristian Hyde V40WUnattached    
21031:54   Olivia Hyde U15WUnattached    
21131:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21231:56   Amelia Huby-Green V35WUnattached    
21331:58   Sarah Craft V50WUnattached    
21431:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21532:02   Sandie Barnett V45WUnattached    
21632:02   Malcolm Mills V40MUnattached    
21732:11   Nick Weaving V40MUnattached    
21832:16   Tim Bailey S25MUnattached    
21932:24   Alison Miller V35WUnattached    
22032:26   Bee Schaafsma V40WUnattached    
22132:27   Lucy Alexander U15WUnattached    
22232:28   Max Alexander U11MUnattached    
22332:28   Cathy Alexander V45WUnattached    
22432:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22532:46   Rachel Banham S20WUnattached    
22633:05   Liam Arkinson U15MUnattached    
22733:06   Suzanne Arkinson V40WUnattached    
22833:07   Lynda Groome  V65WUnattached32:1431:3128.3 
22933:10   Janice Laycock V60WUnattached    
23033:11   Roland Laycock V60MUnattached    
23133:21   Marian Raszpla V60MUnattached    
23233:24   Jane Hack V40WUnattached    
23333:30   Rebecca Janaway V55WDubai Road Runners    
23433:40   Mark Rees V50MUnattached    
23533:41   Alison Rees V55WHughenden Ladies Running Group    
23633:45   Jade Quelch  U18WBuckinghamshire Schs27:3626:0524.9 
23734:04   Viki Wadd V45WUnattached    
23834:04   Rae Brewer V60WUnattached    
23934:07   Bridget Wiseman V40WUnattached    
24034:37   Jonathan Murrin V45MUnattached    
24134:39   Dan Hart U20MUnattached    
24234:43   Daniel Bartlett U11MUnattached    
24334:43   Matthew Bartlett V35MUnattached    
24434:45   Helen Johnson  V35WUnattached30:1330:1328.7 
24534:46   Lee Shackleton V35MUnattached    
24635:06   Tony Barnwell  V70MBritish Airways31:5525:5727.3 
24735:06   Helen Anderson S20WUnattached    
24835:08   Caroline Eames S30WUnattached    
24935:09   Lauren O'Leary S20WUnattached    
25035:10   Jade O'Leary S25WUnattached    
Page: 1 2