Bexley parkrun # 218 External Results
Bexley
9 Apr 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:07   James MacDonald SBV35MCambridge H17:3316:550.2 
219:29   Nic Andrews S30MUnattached    
319:45   Ibrahim Akseki S30MUnattached    
419:56   Brian M Allen  V40MOrpington19:1019:105.9 
520:13   Edmund Barns  S25MUnattached19:0219:017.2 
620:20   Graham Micallef V35MUnattached    
720:29   Tony Johnson  V45MBexley19:3219:324.5 
820:37   Richard Tapsfield S30MUnattached    
920:46   Rose Baker SBV50WNew Eltham Joggers20:3220:328.3 
1020:58   Tom Parsons V40MUnattached    
1121:01   Cara Oliver SBV40WDulwich/Cambridge H/Veterans21:0120:128.6 
1221:03   Maggie Mcquaid  S25WUnattached20:1620:166.9 
1321:13   Ian McLean V50MParkrunnerPB    
1421:16   Benjamin Huggon S20MUnattached    
1521:18   Teddy Bevan U20MUnattached    
1621:28   Martin Alexander V40MUnattached    
1721:33   Phil Acheson V40MUnattached    
1821:41   Andrew Brown SBV50MBexley20:4320:237.6 
1921:50   Paul Millbank V45MUnattached    
2021:52   Bruce MacMillan V40MUnattached    
2122:04   Anthony McGinty V40MUnattached    
2222:05   Mark Ford  V40MUnattached19:1118:175.3 
2322:14   Arturas Dudo S25MUnattached    
2422:15   Chris Pike SBV60MBlackheath & Bromley22:0820:2410.3 
2522:20   Paul Johnstone SBS25MUnattached20:5820:4415.6Click your Clock logo
2622:25   Stephen Joseph Frogley V55MUnattached    
2722:28   Jim Faulkner SBV50MBexley21:5821:4412.3 
2822:31   Sam Risby  S20MBexley/UW Aberystwyth20:5219:3910.3 
2922:40   Colin Still  V55MNew Eltham Joggers22:0421:0615.1 
3022:43   Callum Lytton S20MUnattached    
3122:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3222:49   Christine Bond SBV50WCambridge H21:1921:1910.3 
3322:51   Grace Rowland PBS25WCambridge H22:5122:4114.1 
3422:53   Gareth Cozens V50MUnattached    
3522:55   Lee Stimpson V35MUnattached    
3622:59   Gary Hall V35MUnattached    
3723:07   Malcolm Barrett  V50MUnattached21:5521:3810.6 
3823:10   Alexander Kisanga S20MSweatshop Running Community    
3923:15   James Letton S25MUnattached    
4023:16   William Butterworth  U15MBexley21:4621:4614.2 
4123:21   Dave Sprowles S30MUnattached    
4223:26   Michael Hoddinott V45MUnattached    
4323:33   Scott Haragan  V55MBexley23:2621:2310.0 
4423:35   Neal Welton  V45MUnattached22:0021:208.5 
4523:35   Eliot Toynton SBSENMUnattached22:3421:0615.0 
4623:39   Fearghal O'Hara S25MUnattached    
4723:45   Cameron MacMillan U15MUnattached    
4823:55   Jonathan Rudderham PBV45MBexley20:5519:556.4 
4924:04   Steve Law V55MUnattached    
5024:14   Sean Inman V45MUnattached    
5124:15   Anthony Hua S30MUnattached    
5224:16   Jeffrey Terry V45MUnattached    
5324:17   Harry Monk V45MUnattached    
5424:18   Antony Streams  V55MReading RR21:0820:5611.2 
5524:23   Phil Dovey  V40MUnattached22:3620:599.1 
5624:25   Edward Boyling  V40MDartford H22:5620:368.3 
5724:27   Ben Tanner V35MUnattached    
5824:28   David Atkins S25MUnattached    
5924:30   Paul O'Brien V35MUnattached    
6024:33   Carol Marsh  V55WPlumstead23:2022:4611.6 
6124:43   Mark Allen V40MUnattached    
6224:48   Micheal Omahony V45MUnattached    
6324:49   Khalil Campbell  V40MUnattached23:1022:1116.2 
6424:50   Shailesh Ghimire S25MNepalese Youth Network Runners    
6524:56   Joseph Gordon S30MUnattached    
6624:59   Gary Mumford V50MUnattached    
6724:59   Christopher Gosden  V45MUnattached21:0321:0312.6 
6825:01   Richard Symonds V50MUnattached    
6925:02   Chris Nason V50MUnattached    
7025:03   James Pob Cato V35MUnattached    
7125:04   Donna Martin  S30WDeal TC/Cambridge H23:4921:4611.4 
7225:06   Stephen Talbot SBV45MDartford H24:1823:5215.8 
7325:10   James Wells U15MUnattached    
7425:14   Mark Beale S30MUnattached    
7525:20   Andrew Wardell V40MUnattached    
7625:21   William Stewart  V50MUnattached21:3121:3112.3 
7725:26   Philip Pendlebury  V45MUnattached22:2421:5915.1 
7825:37   Peter Higgs  V50MUnattached23:3823:2517.0 
7925:43   Andy Whitnell  V45MBexley22:4521:3915.3 
8025:44   Reece Williams S20MUnattached    
8125:45   Dennis Higham V40MUnattached    
8225:46   Marian Povey  V60WDartford RR24:2423:5917.4 
8325:47   Carly Martin  S25WCambridge H24:4324:4323.3 
8425:51   Amy Green S30WPlumstead Runners    
8525:52   Tom Fitzpatrick V40MUnattached    
8625:53   Graham Finch V50MUnattached    
8725:55   Richard Marshall V35MUnattached    
8825:56   Lee Bailey V40MUnattached    
8926:04   John Gay V55MUnattached    
9026:12   Stuart Giles V50MUnattached    
9126:16   Nick Butterworth V55MUnattached    
9226:27   Paul Cattley V45MUnattached    
9326:31   Philip Malsbury V45MUnattached    
9426:39   Ruth Morgan V45WUnattached    
9526:41   James Allen  SENMUnattached24:1624:1620.5 
9626:42   Trevor Rushbrook V60MUnattached    
9726:52   Michael Tagg V40MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
9826:56   Gary Donovan V45MUnattached    
9926:58   Maria MacDonald SBV60WCambridge H26:3625:4218.6 
10026:59   Martin Pavitt V55MUnattached    
10127:00   Marcia Monk V40WUnattached    
10227:03   Peter Weatherall  V60MCambridge H23:3623:3622.5 
10327:08   Sara Cato S25WUnattached    
10427:10   Richard Evans V45MUnattached    
10527:12   Victoria Butterworth S20WUnattached    
10627:15   Tim O'Donnell V45MUnattached    
10727:18   Peter Morris  V60M100 Marathon Club/Reading RR23:0421:2813.2 
10827:28   Nicola Bennett V35WUnattached    
10927:31   Liz Trumble  SENWUnattached26:0925:4819.9 
11027:32   Brian Phelps SBV55MUnattached27:3226:5128.5 
11127:33   Miriam Riseley V50WUnattached    
11227:34   Alan MacKie S30MUnattached    
11327:37   Paul Hally V50MUnattached    
11427:42   Dewi Griffin V40WUnattached    
11527:46   Martin James V60MUnattached    
11627:48   Graham Baker V55MUnattached    
11727:49   Laura Davenport S20WUnattached    
11827:52   Louise Tarsky  S25WUnattached26:0923:5515.5 
11927:52   Daniel Doyle V45MUnattached    
12027:54   Peter Lydon V50MUnattached    
12127:59   Aisha McLean S20WUnattached    
12228:10   Eleanor Ballinger  S20WStopsley25:2424:5819.8 
12328:23   David Mitchell V65MUnattached    
12428:25   Molly Dovey  U15WDartford H25:1423:2213.5 
12528:25   Janice Dovey V45WUnattached    
12628:26   Kyrrie Rostek  S25WDartford RR27:3526:1121.2 
12728:28   Jane Collins  V35WBexley28:2726:1623.5 
12828:28   Zoe Kingsmell SBV50WBlackheath & Bromley27:5726:0320.5 
12928:29   Michael Wood V40MUnattached    
13028:36   Allen Pack V60MUnattached    
13128:37   Tracy Wells V45WUnattached    
13228:41   Ashley Merredew S20MUnattached    
13328:47   Ian Parsonson S30MUnattached    
13428:47   Beverley Jordan V35WUnattached    
13528:56   Francesca Purbrick S30WUnattached    
13628:57   Chrissie Hayman S20WUnattached    
13729:01   Jennifer Connell S25WUnattached    
13829:03   James Charlwood U11MUnattached    
13929:04   Steve Charlwood V40MUnattached    
14029:04   Jane Phelps  V55WCambridge H27:3024:2622.9 
14129:16   Naresh Patel V55MUnattached    
14229:28   Jackie Mussett V45WUnattached    
14329:33   George Collins  U20MUnattached23:3322:0011.5 
14429:34   Scott Bartlett  V40MUnattached26:5425:4221.4 
14529:35   Jenny Hookey S30WUnattached    
14629:38   paul hooper  V55MDartford RR23:4622:2812.2 
14729:39   Helen Gordon S25WUnattached    
14829:43   Yomi Alli V45MUnattached    
14929:44   Steve Gurnett V55MUnattached    
15029:44   Deji Oresanwo V45MUnattached    
15129:46   James Vickson V40MUnattached    
15229:49   Catherine Peerless V35WUnattached    
15329:54   John Gan V50MUnattached    
15429:56   Andrew Kingsmell  V45MBlackheath & Bromley27:0225:1219.2 
15529:57   Graham Clark SBV40MUnattached27:5521:2715.8 
15629:59   Carol Rostek V50WUnattached    
15730:02   Jane Basham SBV45WUnattached27:2327:0221.1 
15830:02   Louise Russell S25WUnattached    
15930:03   Emily Chia S25WUnattached    
16030:05   Natalie Coleman V35WUnattached    
16130:08   Denis Waller V55MUnattached    
16230:09   Beverly Hills V35WUnattached    
16330:09   Katie Bareford SBV35WBexley30:0927:4221.3 
16430:11   Graham Tucker V40MUnattached    
16530:17   Anna Rowland SBV55WCambridge H29:0827:5023.1 
16630:22   Ray Mudie  V45MUnattached30:0428:2623.8 
16730:25   Julie Brown V40WUnattached    
16830:33   Amy Radford S20WUnattached    
16931:00   Kate Lacey V35WUnattached    
17031:01   Sam Carter  S30MUnattached30:4024:2933.8 
17131:06   Jacki Clement V50WUnattached    
17231:10   Stephanie Dungate  V55WCambridge H27:2527:2523.7 
17331:11   Keith Dungate  V65MCambridge H23:5023:3715.7 
17431:11   Hayley Cole S30WUnattached    
17531:12   Keely Dunsmore  V40WUnattached28:2127:3120.0 
17631:14   Toni Court V35WUnattached    
17731:21   Nicky Butterworth  V45WUnattached29:3429:3425.3 
17831:29   Pat Gravell V55WUnattached    
17931:34   Kirsty Adams S20WUnattached    
18031:36   Emma Killick V50WUnattached    
18131:41   Denise Davis V45WUnattached    
18232:09   Louise Charlwood S30WUnattached    
18332:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18432:16   Christine Rawlings  V50WUnattached31:0930:4925.4 
18532:32   Roger Laing V45MUnattached    
18632:37   Kulbir Ghuman S30MUnattached    
18732:40   Rob Barns U15MUnattached    
18832:41   Norman O'Mahoney SBV50MOrpington/Unattached32:4129:3124.9 
18932:45   Samuel Parsons U11MUnattached    
19032:49   Dawn Keenan SBV50WUnattached29:3628:1022.2 
19132:50   Liz Hudson V40WUnattached    
19233:11   Chantelle McGinty S30WUnattached    
19333:13   Emilyrose Millbank U18WUnattached    
19433:22   Terri Adams V45WUnattached    
19533:28   Jacqueline Ailey V50WUnattached    
19633:28   Tim Down V55MUnattached    
19733:34   Paul Gaught V35MUnattached    
19833:36   Lynda Allen  V50WUnattached31:2628:3228.6 
19933:38   Oliver Malik U11MUnattached    
20033:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20133:54   Pavel Malik V40MUnattached    
20233:56   Judith Mitlin  V50WUnattached29:2528:3922.7 
20333:59   Cathy Palmer V40WUnattached    
20434:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20534:22   Jennie Donovan V40WUnattached    
20634:31   Lori McPherson V40WUnattached    
20734:37   Monika Stewart V45WUnattached    
20834:44   Luciana Flynn  SENWUnattached28:1928:1927.9 
20934:46   Tillie Millbank U15WUnattached    
21034:47   John Parsons U11MUnattached    
21134:48   Georgia McCarthy S20WUnattached    
21234:51   Sue Barns U15WUnattached    
21335:05   Julie Beckham  V45WUnattached33:5930:5835.7 
21435:05   Arron Hann U15MUnattached    
21535:08   Mollie Stebbing U18WUnattached    
21635:08   Chris Pryor V45MUnattached    
21735:09   Murray Taylor V50MUnattached    
21835:10   Rose Barns U18WUnattached    
21935:28   Phil Broughton V50MUnattached    
22035:47   Martin Hardt U11MUnattached    
22135:49   Nelly Hardt V40WUnattached    
22235:52   Jo Dodd V45WUnattached    
22335:56   Anne Collins V50WUnattached    
22436:05   Beverley Nichol V50WUnattached    
22536:14   Sylvia Jennings SBV70WBexley35:5434:3130.9 
22636:19   Vicky Hann U18WUnattached    
22736:21   Iona Dallison-Hawkins U11WUnattached    
22836:21   Molly Dallison-Hawkins U15WUnattached    
22936:27   Paul Dallison  V35MBexley22:5422:0614.2 
23036:28   Justyna Szuba S30WUnattached    
23136:32   Grainne Boyling V40WUnattached    
23236:38   Caitlin Dodd U15WUnattached    
23336:40   Laura Hendley S25WUnattached    
23436:51   Dela Oresanwo S30WUnattached    
23537:17   Lee Palmer V40MUnattached    
23637:35   Abigail Ramsay U18WUnattached    
23737:43   Louise Palmer U15WUnattached    
23837:57   Anna Kondracka V35WUnattached    
23938:23   Elizabeth Newitt V65WUnattached    
24038:38   Christine West V55WUnattached    
24138:53   Chandra Gajasinghe V65MCambridge Harriers    
24239:08   Kate Castle V35WUnattached    
24339:24   Susan Blincko V45WUnattached    
24439:29   Vikki Cotton S20WUnattached    
24540:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24640:03   Kelly Randall V35WUnattached    
24741:30   Mary Ward V55WUnattached    
24846:04   Lisa La Roche V35WUnattached    
24946:05   Louise Drayton V40WUnattached    
25046:29   Sarah Dodds  V35WBexley27:1727:1719.8 
Page: 1 2