St Albans parkrun # 223 External Results
St Albans
2 Apr 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:17   Anthony James PBV40MGade Valley17:1417:142.0 
217:19   Paul Goodwin PBV35MHarpenden17:1917:083.5 
317:20   Ben Winfield PBU15MLuton/Hertfordshire Schs16:4116:34-0.4 
418:07   Jacob Hine D  U20MSt. Albans Striders17:4117:356.9 
518:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
618:23   Pablo Plaza Lastras  V35MSt. Albans Striders17:5217:014.4 
718:32   Mark Dellora S20MUnattached    
818:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
918:54   Douglas Hobson  S25MSt. Albans Striders18:3818:253.9 
1019:03   Will Stokes S25MSt Albans Striders    
1119:13   Gregory Stewart V35MUnattached    
1219:13   Darren Mcgrath  V45MHarpenden19:0518:507.7 
1319:15   Gareth Beavis S30MSt Albans Striders    
1419:16   Sebastian Rowe  V45MSt. Albans Striders18:4918:395.0 
1519:24   Mike Aylott V40MUnattached    
1619:26   Colin Braybrook SBV50MSt. Albans Striders/Orion19:2618:037.4 
1719:37   Oliver Davis  U18MSt. Albans AC17:2217:224.1 
1819:40   Simon Winchester S30MUnattached    
1919:46   Brian James  V65MWatford Joggers/Herts Phoenix19:1019:106.6 
2019:59   Richard Michael V50MUnattached    
2120:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2220:04   Andrew Goodman V50MUnattached    
2320:10   Ben Scott  S30MSt. Albans Striders19:3319:209.2 
2420:12   Rowan Daly U18MUnattached    
2520:15   Michael Barbosa V50MUnattached    
2620:20   Fergus Green U18MUnattached    
2720:26   Neil Varshney V35MUnattached    
2820:33   Mark Wakeford V40MUnattached    
2920:35   Martin Steels SBSENMUnattached19:2618:585.9 
3020:38   Theo Winfield U15MLuton AC    
3120:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3220:39   Anthony Bennett V40MUnattached    
3320:46   Gavin Wilson V35MUnattached    
3420:49   Simon Hodgson V35MHarpenden Arrows Running Club    
3521:02   Anna Buckingham SBS30WSt. Albans Striders20:1220:129.6 
3621:03   Chris Cottle V35MHarpenden Arrows Running Club    
3721:05   Jason Rabinowitz V45MUnattached    
3821:07   Alexander Kaempf U11MUnattached    
3921:09   Matthew Childs S30MSt Albans Striders    
4021:11   Dave Smith PBV40MFairlands Valley Spartans20:2520:2513.5 
4121:14   Richard Todd SBV50MSt. Albans Striders21:1420:1310.7 
4221:21   Charles Hewson SBV45MJP Morgan20:5920:3810.5 
4321:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4421:24   Richard Townsend  V40MUnattached21:0319:5111.4 
4521:34   Martin Jensen  V35MUnattached20:2019:305.9 
4621:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4721:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4821:40   Stuart Middleton  V40MSt. Albans Striders20:0419:317.2 
4921:41   Nigel Aston  V50MSt. Albans Striders20:0119:275.7 
5021:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5121:57   Mark Travers  V50MSt. Albans Striders21:5020:2110.3 
5222:06   Zak Mohammedbhai U15MUnattached    
5322:08   James Giffen V40MUnattached    
5422:10   Simon Channon V35MUnattached    
5522:10   Scott Barnes S20MUnattached    
5622:11   Howard Bull  S30MSt. Albans Striders20:2319:568.3 
5722:12   Adam Paul Pierce Smith  U20MUnattached21:4520:007.8 
5822:15   Jo Reid  SENWStragglers/Harpenden21:1620:1016.2 
5922:22   Paul Gavin V35MUnattached    
6022:26   Martin Vosper V45MUnattached    
6122:27   Josie Green S20WUnattached    
6222:28   Emma Park S25WUnattached    
6322:32   Rachel Mackie  SENWUnattached22:0221:0010.7 
6422:33   Adam Wright  S20MPoole AC20:5920:5914.8 
6522:35   Richard Evans  S30MSt. Albans Striders19:2718:204.4 
6622:41   Michael Fryer  V35MBearbrook21:0018:353.0 
6722:45   Kathryn Penfold V35WUnattached    
6822:51   Andy Walker V50MSt Albans Striders    
6922:55   Alan Morgan SBV50MSt. Albans Striders22:2022:2012.5 
7022:57   Oliver Pontefract U18MUnattached    
7122:58   Robin Finer V40MUnattached    
7223:01   Richard Vaughan SBS30MTri-Force21:3921:1711.0 
7323:04   Christopher Zacharias S25MUnattached    
7423:05   Richard Derrick SBV60MSt. Albans Striders23:0520:5415.3 
7523:14   Thomas Andrew  S30MSt. Albans Striders21:0019:2213.0 
7623:16   Michael Hessey  V50MHarpenden20:3520:359.4 
7723:18   Simon Townsend V45MHarpenden Arrows Running Club    
7823:19   Ismael Duque S25MUnattached    
7923:20   Max Robertson U15MUnattached    
8023:20   Matt Gifford V35MUnattached    
8123:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8223:22   Roberto S S25MUnattached    
8323:23   Anthony Bown V50MHarpenden Arrows Running Club    
8423:26   Simon Armstrong V45MUnattached    
8523:27   Paul Hearn  V45MUnattached22:2821:2613.2 
8623:30   Jonathan Harris U11MUnattached    
8723:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8823:34   Daniel Sizer V35MUnattached    
8923:35   Peter Redshaw V45MUnattached    
9023:35   Scott Thorogood V35MUnattached    
9123:37   Tony Colbourne V45MUnattached    
9223:45   Ellen Mayes V40WUnattached    
9323:47   Alex Smotlak V45MUnattached    
9423:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9523:54   Timothy David Harris V40MUnattached    
9623:54   Mark Montgomery V50MUnattached    
9723:55   Ian Pontefract  V50MKPMG22:4722:3916.3 
9824:02   Colin Hamlet SBV65MWatford24:0221:5422.1 
9924:04   Claire Simm  S25WShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni23:2722:0914.2 
10024:07   Mark Brace V50MUnattached    
10124:07   Ben Hayes V45MUnattached    
10224:09   Gareth Tucker  V35MGade Valley20:4920:4910.4 
10324:11   Sam Marcus Wick U18MUnattached    
10424:12   Richard Bailey V40MUnattached    
10524:14   Joanna Hartnett S30WUnattached    
10624:16   Oliver Eastman V40MUnattached    
10724:19   Ben Wick U15MUnattached    
10824:21   Simeon Paul S25MUnattached    
10924:22   Neil Robertson V35MUnattached    
11024:23   Ian Emett  V40MUnattached24:1022:3114.7 
11124:23   Joelle White S20WUnattached    
11224:24   Daniel Ridgewell S25MUnattached    
11324:25   Jason A'court V35MUnattached    
11424:33   Richard Beckwith V60MUnattached    
11524:34   Magdalena Bobon S30WUnattached    
11624:36   Martin Medforth SBV55MSt. Albans Striders/St. Albans AC24:3324:1519.3 
11724:38   Chris Edwards V45MUnattached    
11824:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11924:41   Ian Kilpatrick V50MUnattached    
12024:45   Christopher Eridani Ball V50MUnattached    
12124:47   Harry Hurp U15MUnattached    
12224:48   Brendan Whitworth V55MUnattached    
12324:48   Ben White U15MUnattached    
12424:51   Simon Owens V50MUnattached    
12524:53   Adam Badger V35MUnattached    
12624:58   Martin Gore V45MUnattached    
12725:00   Liz Heaton S30WLeicestershire Orienteering club    
12825:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12925:01   James Bird V55MSt Albans Fencing Club    
13025:08   Louis Paganuzzi U15MUnattached    
13125:10   Ian Southerland V35MUnattached    
13225:11   Abhay Gupta U15MUnattached    
13325:14   George Turner U18MUnattached    
13425:17   Kate Carroll V50WUnattached    
13525:18   Jane Threadkell V40WUnattached    
13625:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13725:25   Dean Maberly S25MUnattached    
13825:31   Oliver Sweeney U15MUnattached    
13925:32   Lindsay Bottoms SBSENWUnattached25:3221:5328.1 
14025:33   Margaret Kirby Cowan V40WHarpenden Arrows Running Club    
14125:41   Charlie Mitchell U15MUnattached    
14225:44   Steve Riding V50MUnattached    
14325:46   Kade Leary U11MUnattached    
14425:47   Dave Skyrme V55MSt Albans Striders    
14525:49   Kate Burn  S30WSt. Albans Striders23:5122:5413.4 
14625:50   Emma Cook U18WUnattached    
14725:52   Helen Davis V50WUnattached    
14825:54   Sam Stewart U18MUnattached    
14925:56   Melanie Palmer S25WSt Albans Striders    
15025:57   Linda Green V45WUnattached    
15125:58   Lindsay Orejas V40WUnattached    
15225:58   Hilary Birt V50WUnattached    
15326:00   Jez Rennick V35MSt Albans Striders    
15426:01   Doug Munro V55MShires Tri-ers    
15526:02   James Glover S20MWorthy Runners    
15626:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15726:09   Isaac Gow V35MUnattached    
15826:10   Chris Heaton V35MUnattached    
15926:10   Claire Luvin V40WUnattached    
16026:11   Ann Sweeney V40WUnattached    
16126:12   Neil Sweeney V45MUnattached    
16226:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16326:14   Chris Beard V35MUnattached    
16426:16   Joel Gill S25MUnattached    
16526:17   Nathan Shaw U18MUnattached    
16626:19   Martyn Bricknell S25MUnattached    
16726:22   Stephanie Hickford V35WUnattached    
16826:24   Steve Freer V45MParkrunnerPB    
16926:25   Carmen Bourne U15WUnattached    
17026:27   Stephen McKee V55MHarpenden Arrows Running Club    
17126:29   Paul Brewster V45MUnattached    
17226:29   Simon Ricketts V55MUnattached    
17326:30   Rachael Leary V40WUnattached    
17426:31   Chris Jukes V50MUnattached    
17526:32   Chris Russ S25MUnattached    
17626:33   Grace Smyth S20WUnattached    
17726:34   Roger Thomas Sant V45MSt Albans Striders    
17826:35   Sarah Hall S30WUnattached    
17926:36   Katie Howells S20WUnattached    
18026:37   Alice Clilverd  S30WEast End24:1724:0819.1 
18126:38   Sarah Antar V35WUnattached    
18226:40   Keith Thomas V50MUnattached    
18326:44   Clare Morrison-Porter S25WUnattached    
18426:44   Pia Coppin V45WUnattached    
18526:47   Mark Witkin S30MUnattached    
18626:47   Emese Ratkai  U20WSt. Albans AC20:3820:3812.3 
18726:52   Hilary Kerley V50WUnattached    
18826:55   Rachel Keane S25WUnattached    
18926:56   Diane Hunt SBV50WUnattached25:4425:4319.2 
19026:57   Tom Fotherby V35MUnattached    
19126:58   Amanda White V40WUnattached    
19227:07   Sanjay Gupta V50MUnattached    
19327:08   Chris Barr  S30MSt. Albans Striders18:5618:565.3 
19427:09   Tony Barr SBV55MSt. Albans Striders23:4022:2613.2 
19527:09   Declan Daly V50MUnattached    
19627:15   Lesley Mitchell V45WUnattached    
19727:15   Jim Hopkins V40MUnattached    
19827:16   Angus Kindley  V75MHerts Phoenix/Eastern Masters26:5325:2621.8 
19927:28   Katie Bunting V40WSt Albans Striders    
20027:31   Bill Harding  V65MHillingdon25:0525:0518.2 
20127:31   Monique Lesueur V45WSt Albans Striders    
20227:43   John Shaw V55MUnattached    
20327:44   Guy Smeardon V40MUnattached    
20427:45   Ann Rabinowitz V50WUnattached    
20527:48   Fran Stanyer S25WUnattached    
20627:49   Martin Wick V45MUnattached    
20727:51   Kristian Gabriel SBV40WSweatshop27:5126:0822.6 
20827:53   Tony Lillico V50MUnattached    
20927:54   Peter Jones V65MUnattached    
21027:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21127:55   Tom Copping S30MUnattached    
21227:56   Keith Murphy V45MUnattached    
21327:59   Norman Whitwood SBV60MHarpenden27:5927:3124.6 
21428:03   Angela Jukes V45WUnattached    
21528:08   Danielle Glassey S20WUnattached    
21628:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21728:10   Isabel Hayes U15WSt Albans AC    
21828:10   Milly Hayes U15WUnattached    
21928:15   Amelia Savage U15WUnattached    
22028:16   Paul Savage V40MUnattached    
22128:16   Harry Ransley U11MUnattached    
22228:17   Mark Hayward V35MUnattached    
22328:17   Keely Hart V40WUnattached    
22428:18   Sally Allan V45WUnattached    
22528:19   Michael Colton V35MUnattached    
22628:20   Max Bartholomew U11MUnattached    
22728:31   Tara Carriere S20WUnattached    
22828:35   Nicola Mower S25WUnattached    
22928:39   Jessica Rowley S30WUnattached    
23028:41   Ed Dannan V40MUnattached    
23128:41   Julia Young V35WUnattached    
23228:42   Daniel Du Gard S25MUnattached    
23328:51   Helen Williams V60WUnattached    
23428:54   Florence Sawyer U18WUnattached    
23529:02   Brian Ransley V55MUnattached    
23629:04   Clare Bevan V55WUnattached    
23729:07   Amy Dilks S20WUnattached    
23829:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23929:12   Katriona Towell S20WUnattached    
24029:12   Katrina Keverne V35WUnattached    
24129:14   Liz Small V40WUnattached    
24229:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24329:19   Katja Strahl-Draper V50WUnattached    
24429:21   Sophie Connery U15WUnattached    
24529:24   Allan MacKay V45MUnattached    
24629:29   Dan Whitehouse V40MUnattached    
24729:33   Patrick Thomas S30MUnattached    
24829:34   Tim Morris SBV35MUnattached27:4025:0026.1 
24929:35   Joss McGregor V65MUnattached    
25029:35   Karen Inman V50WUnattached    
Page: 1 2