Deepings Rotary 10K External Results
Deeping St James
22 May 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
135:07   Drew Warnes  SENMNene Valley34:5234:528.1 
235:20   James Grant Skinner  V40MStamford34:3134:310.4 
335:34   Paul Halford SBV40MWerrington35:3432:36-0.1 
436:00   Mark Popple  SENMStamford34:3134:312.0 
536:06   Steve Lomax PBSENMUnattached36:0636:069.4 
636:11   Amittai Ben-Israel PBU20MPeterborough/Coventry/Coventry Uni35:4934:47-0.4 
736:38   Simon Fell  V35MStamford/Nene Valley/Eastern Masters36:2733:450.2 
836:41   Steve Hall  V45MPeterborough36:3835:482.3 
937:09   Jevan Robertson  U20MNene Valley35:5235:520.1 
1037:17   Jeff Lucas  V40MWerrington36:4036:112.5 
1137:27   James Fisher PBU23MBushfield37:2737:271.6 
1237:31   Cameron Everist  U17MBourne36:5135:372.9 
1337:35   Lee Harthill SENMNene Valley Harriers    
1437:53   James Curt  SENMWerrington36:2036:209.2 
1537:55   Scott Taylor  U17MBourne37:2935:542.2 
1637:59   Chris Pratt SENMBourne Town Harriers    
1738:11   Philippa Taylor  V45WNene Valley36:5435:473.8 
1838:11   Aaron Scott SENMHelpston Harriers    
1938:14   Andrew Shackleton SENMStamford Striders    
2038:28   Darren Ping SBV35MThorney38:2835:288.1 
2138:44   Grace Mullins  U23WNene Valley37:5837:584.9 
2238:44   James McCrae  U20MNene Valley/Birmingham Uni34:2734:27-2.9 
2338:46   Alex Hampson  U20MNene Valley34:0934:09-2.6 
2438:47   Olly Slater SBSENMNene Valley38:4735:502.8 
2538:52   Paolo Perna SENM     
2639:04   Tony Gilbert SBV50MBourne39:0438:086.9 
2739:15   Steven Sheppard  SENMBourne/Leicester Uni38:3336:462.9 
2839:21   Tony Johnson  V50MRopsley38:5637:235.0 
2939:29   Arthur Short  V50MGrantham AC38:5035:304.8 
3039:30   Phil Galpin  V45MBourne38:4838:1210.2 
3139:32   Joel Thompson  SENMBourne39:2839:083.9 
3239:44   Jack Adam Green  U20MWerrington38:2238:043.3 
3340:02   Kirk Braun SENMThorney RC    
3440:11   Phillip Hamlyn  V45MWerrington39:4039:405.9 
3540:13   Nathan Popple  SENMPeterborough/Bangor Uni38:0437:544.0 
3640:14   Darren Hire PBV40MThorney40:1439:254.2 
3740:21   Billy Slaven  SENMWerrington39:2339:235.9 
3840:32   Andy Cardell SBV45MNene Valley40:3239:2315.3 
3940:35   Peter Ward  V50MThorney39:0239:024.3 
4040:36   Stuart Hodgkinson SBV45MStamford40:3639:376.3 
4140:40   Will Hussey SBV40MWerrington40:4039:447.9 
4240:51   Sean A Murphy SBV50MWerrington40:5137:1221.5 
4340:55   Joe Lester SENM     
4441:16   Paul Steven Cooper  V45MUnattached40:2240:2210.7 
4541:18   Calvin Searle SBV45MWerrington41:1840:176.8 
4641:19   Tom Howlin PBSENMEye41:1941:1911.2 
4741:26   Robert Pilcher SBV40MWerrington41:2641:0711.0 
4841:37   Paul Hensby SBV50MMarch41:3735:5817.1 
4941:41   Dave Aust SBV50MStamford41:4140:3511.8 
5041:45   Maggie Skinner  V35WStamford39:0838:449.3 
5141:50   Geraldine Larham  V45WMarch41:4441:107.0 
5242:08   Emma Penniston  U23WNene Valley40:3140:308.7 
5342:12   Thomas Hamlyn  U17MWerrington40:2540:256.8 
5442:15   Andrew Larham SBV55MMarch40:2339:336.5 
5542:25   Barry Anthony Warne  V55MNene Valley41:3439:267.2 
5642:38   Martin Candish SBV40MStamford42:3839:059.7 
5742:43   Dean C. Longman PBV40MYaxley42:4342:4311.9 
5842:45   Tim Lister SBV35MBourne40:2038:246.7 
5942:59   Gary Barnes PBV50MRiverside42:5642:569.1 
6043:14   Laura Grimer SBV35WNene Valley43:1442:268.8 
6143:23   Nick Ramsden V40MLincoln Wellington    
6243:35   Hugh R Burton  V45MYaxley42:4041:007.5 
6343:37   Simon Parkes  SENMPACTRAC41:2840:095.4 
6443:38   Richard Sharpe SBV40MLincoln Wellington43:3842:399.8 
6843:40   Terence Moat  V45MThorney43:0242:019.3 
6543:41   Jeremy Green  V50MWerrington42:3841:498.3 
6643:42   Daniel Amps-Woodward SENMThorney RC    
6743:43   Chris Lockett PBV50MStamford43:4343:4312.5 
6943:58   Tom Everton SENM     
7044:03   Nick Baker V40M     
7144:04   Eamonn Dorling SBV60MThorney/Peterborough44:0439:1712.8 
7244:06   Martin Glendenning PBSENMBushfield44:0644:0616.5 
7344:10   Chris Hopewell PBV35MBushfield44:1041:037.2 
7444:17   Mark Louth PBV45MThorney44:1744:1713.3 
7544:29   Steve Harknett  V40MNene Valley42:1339:1411.4 
7644:33   Keith Gillespie SENMYaxley Runners and Joggers    
7744:51   Mark Smalley SENM     
7845:00   Eve Casbard  V40WRiverside44:3244:2015.4 
7945:05   Karen Patterson SBV45WMarch45:0543:008.4 
8045:07   Gary Bowen V40M     
8145:09   Simon Craft V40M     
8245:13   Chris Brown PBV50MWerrington45:1343:3313.9 
8345:19   Andrew Cowling  V55MThorney44:3040:3813.0 
8445:37   Andy Cordial V40M     
8545:41   Richard Coles  SENMThorney45:1042:337.7 
8645:48   Steve Allpress PBSENMBushfield44:3944:2710.4 
8746:02   Louise Blake  V35WNene Valley44:3044:3010.6 
8846:11   Mark Lyon V40MSkegness *District    
8946:15   Joe Howells  U20MBourne42:1939:4910.4 
9046:17   Mark Wade PBV45MBourne46:1746:1717.7 
9146:28   Mark Griffin V40MBourne Town Harriers    
9246:30   Ross Sutton  SENMWerrington46:0043:179.1 
9346:34   Julian Huckle SBV55MWerrington46:3442:2116.0 
9446:36   Martin Tooth V40M     
9546:42   Gemma Hempstead-Alcor SENWan Bourne Town Harriers    
9647:01   Claire Bracken SENWWerrington Joggers    
9747:19   Mark Millinson V40MStamford Striders    
9847:26   Mike Holt SBV65MNene Valley47:2640:0518.4 
9947:30   Ben Richards SENMNVH    
10047:33   Andy Short  V50MEye44:2743:448.2Click your Clock logo
10147:34   Terry Fone  V70MEye46:1740:3812.6 
10247:42   Daniella Hart SENWThorney RC    
10347:44   Deborah Nolan  SENWEye46:3546:3517.4 
10448:00   Mick Davies PBSENMEye48:0046:2210.1 
10548:03   Adrian Olik V40M     
10648:10   Paul Cook V40M     
10748:45   Peter Ridley  V65MEye48:4046:2413.0 
10848:50   Jim Davies V40M     
10948:51   Philip Housden  V65MBiggleswade45:3844:4112.9 
11048:52   Neil Taylor V40MBourne Town Harriers    
11149:00   Anne Pickaver V35WNVH    
11249:26   Hannah Chapman SBU20WBushfield49:2644:157.8 
11349:28   Alison Staines V35W     
11449:29   Dean Chapman SBV50MBushfield49:2945:3810.7 
11549:30   Paul Platten V40MWerrington Joggers    
11649:31   Roy Young  V55MEye47:3445:5011.5 
11749:34   Leah Short SENWEye Community Runners    
11849:43   Michael Gregson V40M     
11949:50   Ian Scott V40MSleaford Striders    
12050:00   Christopher Mann SENM     
12150:18   Andrew Preston  V40MSleaford47:1941:0011.1 
12250:28   Chris Hardman V40MEye Community Runners    
12350:33   Chris Crone SENM     
12450:36   David Kiddel V40M     
12550:49   Martin Goodwin V40M     
12651:07   Lisa Moloney V35WBourne Town Harriers    
12751:20   Craig Matthews  V35MBushfield47:0545:2815.4 
12851:23   Jaydyne Overton SENWNene Valley Harriers    
12951:26   K Whitton V40M     
13051:28   Jasmine Oldfield PBU17WNene Valley51:2851:2818.3 
13151:42   Sam Smee SENM     
13251:47   Paul Catterall V40M     
13351:48   Ray Everton SBV45MWerrington51:4849:3030.8 
13451:58   Paul D. McCarthy  V40MYaxley48:4146:2013.3 
13552:12   Dan Forster V40M     
13652:12   Paul Kirk V40M     
13752:12   Gary Prince V40M     
13852:18   Dawn Bridges  V35WYaxley50:4950:4923.1 
13952:37   Imogen Woodard  U17WNene Valley50:2250:229.8 
14052:45   Lesley Harwood PBV55WYaxley52:4552:4521.6Click your Clock logo
14152:47   Joanne Muff V35WBRJ Run & Tri    
14252:50   Barbara Johnson  V60WYaxley49:4549:4515.3 
14352:51   Gordon Pennington SBV40MWerrington51:1650:3615.8 
14452:53   Rebecca Richards V35W     
14552:59   I Craig V40M     
14653:04   John Taylor V40M     
14753:06   Clare Woods V35W     
14853:11   Tom Fletcher SENM     
14953:13   James Fish SENM     
15053:14   Diane Gill SBV50WBoston/Unattached/Eye53:1447:1818.0 
15153:18   Steve Lame V40M     
15253:22   Lee Gillis SENM     
15353:27   Jade Vickers SENW     
15453:27   John Combie  V65MNewark AC50:4044:2617.1 
15553:28   Anna Thompson V35WSleaford Striders    
15653:32   Chantilly Milverton SENW     
15753:35   Martin Skidmore V40M     
15853:43   Derek Chapman V40M     
15953:46   Roy James V40MBourne Town Harriers    
16053:52   Hayley Greenwood SENWEye Community Runners    
16153:55   Vickie Bracken SENW     
16253:56   Lorna Aust V35WStamford Striders    
16353:57   Susan Shackleton V35WStamford Striders    
16454:03   Ann Cox V35WStamford Striders    
16554:04   Oliver Wear SENM     
16654:05   Sarah Taylor V35W     
16754:23   Kay Riley  V35WThorney52:2951:3318.5 
16854:37   Graham Leonard V40M     
16954:39   Danny Knight V40M     
17054:40   Gavin Knox SENM     
17155:08   John Airey SBV50MEye55:0854:1819.9 
17255:16   Irene Lane SBV60WThorney55:1654:2318.2 
17355:18   George Wallis SENM     
17455:20   Jo Phillips V35W     
17555:30   Cliff Waters V40MEye Community Runners    
17655:49   Natasha Newitt PBV35WEye55:4955:4921.7 
17755:55   Sharon Baird-Parker V35W     
17856:16   Martin Redman V40M     
17956:17   Jim Grant SBV55MYaxley56:1738:3210.4 
18056:24   Edward Morris V40MThorney RC    
18156:27   Amanda Britton V35W     
18256:34   Ellie Sandall SENW     
18356:36   Rosslyn Hamlyn  V45WWerrington47:5647:5614.0 
18456:40   Carolyn Harvey V35WStamford Striders    
18556:44   Graham Ward V40M     
18656:53   Jessica Chambers SENW     
18756:59   Fiona Hempstead-Alcor V35Wan Bourne Town Harriers    
18857:15   Frances Cooke V35W100 Marathon    
18957:23   Jane Ramsden  V55WLincoln Wellington55:5050:0021.7 
19057:49   John Sandalls V40M     
19157:53   Gillian Bates  V55WEye55:2953:2923.1 
19258:01   Nick Clift V40M     
19358:28   Simon Fisher V40MStamford Striders    
19458:34   Ian Robinson V40M     
19558:36   Graham Stacey V40MSleaford Striders    
19658:37   Sam Ellison V35W     
19758:52   Tracey Rookyard V35WEye Community Runners    
19859:11   Anne Johnstone SBV50WStamford59:1155:2721.3 
19959:24   Vicky Olik V35WBushfield Joggers    
20059:43   Catherine Bull V35WBourne Town Harriers    
20159:44   Gemma Toogood SENW     
20259:50   Jane Brown V40MWerrington Joggers    
20360:17   Mark Stevens  V50MStamford58:1058:1026.8 
20460:20   N Aslpin V35WBourne Town Harriers    
20560:25   David Armstrong  V35MBushfield56:3252:3019.6 
20661:10   Ian Hasler V40M     
20761:10   John Hasler SENM     
20861:29   Anna King V35WEye Community Runners    
20961:46   Debbie Montague V35W     
21061:47   Esther Redman V35WWerrington Joggers    
21161:48   Matthew Redman SENMWerrington Joggers    
21262:06   Ted Preston V40MSleaford Striders    
21362:39   Anna Devine V35WYaxley Runners and Joggers    
21462:39   Paul Atherfold SBV40MYaxley62:3944:1812.2 
21562:41   Simon Crowson V40M     
21662:57   Richard McKenna SENM     
21763:06   Deborah Cook V35W     
21863:07   Simon King SENMEye Community Runners    
21963:19   Phil Hall SBV60MGrantham AC62:0145:1127.7 
22063:53   Gary Thurgood SBV55MYaxley63:5352:4431.0 
22163:54   Jo Hobbs V35W     
22264:06   Ashley Baxter V40M     
22364:16   Sally Hollick V35WSleaford Striders    
22464:23   Lucy Knight V35W     
22564:32   Stanley Thornton  V75MSleaford TR61:4355:5428.2 
22764:33   June Ward V35W     
22664:35   Joanne Strickland PBV55WThorney64:3564:3530.5 
22864:55   Kirstie Whitaker SENW     
22965:03   Andrew Simons V40MWerrington Joggers    
23065:13   Ann Ashby V35W     
23165:55   Sue Ridley V35WEye Community Runners    
23266:27   Alan Gray  V65MStamford59:1054:0524.1 
23366:38   Fiona Taylor V35WBourne Town Harriers    
23466:53   Teresa Walton V35W     
23566:55   Eve Lester SENWBushfield Joggers    
23666:59   Sarah Short SBV45WEye66:5963:5628.5 
23767:07   Gemma Cooper SENW     
23869:42   Tracey Moisey PBV40WBourne69:4269:4234.4 
23970:23   Pauline Kennedy V35WBushfield Joggers    
24071:15   Michelle Gavin V35W     
24171:16   Helen Core V35W     
24271:17   Michelle Hurd V35WSleaford Striders    
24371:50   Caroline Carty V35WEye Community Runners    
24472:10   Deborah Airey SENWEye Community Runners    
24573:02   Gill Holmes V35W     
24673:59   Jo Platten V35WWerrington Joggers    
24774:00   Claire Elizabeth Cook  U23WWerrington59:4658:1323.2 
24877:31   Pat Brown  V75MMarch64:4560:0426.1 
24979:08   Antoinette Rendle  V65WBushfield65:4365:4329.5 
25079:09   Sally Smith V35WSweatshop    
Page: 1 2