John Carr 5K Series External Results
Esholt
4 May 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5K
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:0715:06   Tom Adams PBSENMIlkley15:0215:02-2.5 
215:2915:28   Dan Garbutt PBSENMDurham/Leeds Beckett Uni15:0515:05-1.5 
315:4515:44   Joe Sagar PBU23MSpenborough15:4415:44-2.3 
415:5715:56   Nathan Dunn  U20MLeeds City15:4815:48-1.9 
516:1716:15   Adam Stacey PBV35MUnattached/Canada16:1515:501.9 
616:2516:23   Tom Collinge  SENMQueensbury16:1416:121.3 
716:2616:25   Pavan Rooprai  SENMThames Turbo16:0516:054.5 
816:2716:25   Timmy Davies  SENMLeeds City15:4515:45-1.1 
1016:2816:24   Adam Graves  SENMPudsey Pacers16:1816:165.6 
916:2816:26   Matthew Hallam  SENMValley Striders16:2516:251.8 
1116:2916:28   Edward Beecher  U20MHarrogate16:2816:151.7 
1216:3116:30   Liam O'Brien PBV35MHyde Park Harriers15:5715:571.0 
1316:3516:33   Daniel Holdsworth PBV35MRichmond & Zetland16:3316:337.6 
1416:3616:35   Franco Pardini  SENMValley Striders/Roundhay Runners16:3516:05-1.4 
1516:3816:37   Greg Chambers  U20MGateshead16:3716:197.9 
1616:4016:38   Andrew Cartwright  V40MWakefield16:3816:17-1.4 
1716:4016:39   Ruaridh Mon-Williams  U20MIlkley16:3216:321.0 
1816:4916:48   Cameron Reilly PBU15MIlkley16:0915:400.6 
1916:5016:50   Claire Duck SBSENWLeeds City16:5016:20-0.2 
2016:5516:54   Christian Holmes  V40MWharfedale16:5416:102.1 
2116:5516:54   Ed Hyland PBSENMStainland16:3916:39-0.2 
2217:0417:03   Michael Malyon  SENMBaildon16:3516:351.2 
2317:1117:10   Frederick Maier SENMKirkstall Harriers    
2417:1617:14   Alexander Booth  U17MLeeds City16:5716:577.1 
2517:1717:14   Elliot Parker PBU23MLeeds City/Leicester Uni17:0917:0910.3 
2617:2017:19   Philip Goose PBSENMHyde Park Harriers17:1617:161.6 
2717:2117:21   Kevin Ogden  V40MSpenborough/Hyde Park Harriers17:1815:302.0 
2817:2217:18   Andrew Smith  V35MAirecentre Pacers17:0517:053.3 
2917:2317:22   Jack Cummings  U20MIlkley16:5716:134.1 
3017:2517:24   Scott Bairstow  V40MKeighley & Craven17:2417:032.5 
3117:2517:24   Ross Blackburn  SENMRothwell17:0816:282.1 
3217:2517:24   Scott Watson PBV35MHyde Park Harriers17:2417:001.9 
3317:2617:25   Robert Thompson  U20MKeighley & Craven17:2517:027.8 
3417:2917:28   Simon Johnson  V50MHalifax17:0516:214.3 
3517:3417:33   Oliver Daffern  U17MBradford Grammar School17:3316:443.1 
3617:4017:40   Graham Corbett  V35MSaltaire Striders17:3117:242.0 
3717:4917:46   Hannah Oldroyd  SENWSaltaire Striders17:2317:233.3 
3817:5717:57   Oscar Stapleton  U15MIlkley17:0716:491.7 
3917:5817:55   Mark Monaghan  V35MHorsforth Harriers17:4817:247.0 
4017:5817:54   Chris Burke  V45MBaildon17:5417:026.9 
4118:0117:58   Paul Brown PBV45MRothwell17:2817:283.3 
4218:0618:04   Lee Kaznowski PBV35MBaildon17:5417:543.3 
4318:0818:05   Steve Darby SBV45MUknetrunner17:4417:274.6 
4418:0918:06   Thomas Feather  V35MHorsforth Harriers17:5817:0511.3 
4518:1218:11   Chris Smith  V40MHyde Park Harriers18:1118:014.2 
4618:1318:12   Martin Landells  V55MPudsey & Bramley18:1218:125.0 
4718:1318:12   Paul Kaiser  V35MOtley18:1216:493.6 
4818:1418:12   Aidan Curley  V40MAbbey Runners Leeds18:1216:342.9 
4918:1418:09   Rob Blemings PBSENMSt. Theresa's18:0018:008.1 
5018:1618:12   Alistair J Chapman  V35MPudsey Pacers17:5417:543.4 
5118:1618:14   Jason Westmoreland  V45MRothwell18:1418:033.0 
5218:1618:16   James Carter SENMHolmfirth Harriers AC    
5318:1718:15   Faye Beckett  U20WWakefield18:1418:148.1 
5418:2318:17   Michael McCartney  V40MBingley17:5217:123.6 
5518:2318:22   Will Atkinson SBU13MKeighley & Craven18:2217:434.1 
5618:2418:19   Jack Crawford SENMValley Striders    
5718:2718:25   Lucy Collins PBSENWCalder Valley/Stainland18:1918:199.1 
5818:2818:23   Andy Robinson SENMBaildon Runners    
5918:2818:25   Peter Swoboda PBV35MRothwell18:1918:194.9 
6018:3018:25   Graham Jones PBV50MValley Striders18:2518:254.8 
6118:3018:27   Jonathon Forey  V45MSkyrac17:5017:426.8 
6218:3118:29   Luke Wray-Rogers  V35MAbbey Runners Leeds18:2918:297.8 
6318:3618:32   Richard Sutor  SENMChapel Allerton/Leeds City17:5817:583.9 
6418:3718:36   Oliver Carter  SENMSpenborough17:5517:435.3 
6518:3718:36   Robert Vincent  V40MHalifax/Abbey Runners Leeds18:3618:013.3Click your Clock logo
6618:3918:37   Ed Newbould  SENMHorsforth Harriers18:2118:135.9 
6718:4218:41   Robert Williams  V35MBingley18:3618:366.2 
6818:4418:42   Simon Jones  SENMAbbey Runners Leeds18:4218:423.2 
6918:4718:44   James Gardner SENM     
7018:4918:37   Taylor Waddell  U23MEccleshill18:0617:067.2 
7118:4918:46   Mark Knowles  V45MKeighley & Craven18:2617:156.9 
7218:5218:50   Johnny Thompson  U15MKeighley & Craven18:1118:1114.1 
7318:5218:49   Peter Pyrah  V60MBingley/Leeds City18:4916:509.6 
7418:5418:51   Ian Wilson  V40MSpenborough18:2618:264.9 
7518:5418:50   Tim Dixon  SENMKirkstall18:3318:336.4Click your Clock logo
7618:5518:53   Margaret Beever  V35WStainland18:3618:364.3 
7718:5618:54   Leon A Winder  V35MIdle18:5017:539.2 
7818:5618:54   Kirsty Allen  V40WBaildon18:5418:547.7 
7918:5718:53   Stephen Raby  V55MHorsforth Harriers18:4418:154.9 
8019:0218:59   Mark Iley SBV50MIlkley18:5917:4810.9 
8119:1219:11   Henry Carter  U20MSpenborough17:5517:553.5 
8219:1419:11   Matthew Bould  V40MPudsey Pacers19:0419:0412.8 
8319:1619:11   Sean Fitzgerald PBV35MValley Striders19:1119:116.5 
8419:1819:15   Stuart Dunbar  V50MSaltaire Striders19:1518:422.7 
8519:2119:16   Steve Hunt  V50MSpenborough/Leeds & Bradford TC18:5518:557.9 
8619:2119:16   Adrian Dewhirst PBV35MUnknown/Unattached19:0219:0214.0Click your Clock logo
8719:2619:22   Robert Davies SENMSaltaire Striders    
8819:2919:27   Richard Butterfield  V55MHorsforth Harriers19:1517:5112.9 
8919:3019:29   Ian Ogden  V40MSpenborough/Saltaire Striders19:2017:495.3 
9019:3319:32   Simon Frazer  V40MSaltaire Striders19:0518:516.0 
9119:3419:33   Mark Jordan  V60MHarrogate19:2818:567.7 
9219:3519:29   David Simms  SENMValley Striders18:4918:499.7 
9319:4019:37   Craig Kent  SENMAbbey Runners Leeds19:3719:377.3 
9419:4219:36   Nicholas Mitchell PBSENMVegan19:0019:006.1Click your Clock logo
9519:4419:35   Bethan Morley PBU15WIlkley19:0819:081.7 
9619:5019:48   Ben Watson V35MBaildon Runners    
9719:5019:45   Rob Marsh  V40MValley Striders18:4818:485.9 
9819:5319:46   Richard Walker V40MAirecentre Pacers    
9919:5319:50   Sean MacCarthy  V45MAbbey Runners Leeds19:5019:5028.4 
10019:5419:52   Matt Thornton  SENMQueensbury19:5019:5013.5 
10119:5419:49   Julie Greenwood  V40WWakefield/Police19:4918:588.4 
10219:5619:46   Lucy Williamson  U20WIlkley19:2719:276.0 
10319:5819:55   Christopher Glover  V55MKirkstall19:5518:549.6 
10420:0119:56   Oliver Leake V35M     
10520:0319:54   Steve Murray  V45MIlkley19:3419:218.3 
10620:0419:54   Lorne Mcneill  V45MBaildon19:3418:539.0 
10720:0820:02   Bob Booth V40M     
10820:1020:02   Andrew Price PBSENMBaildon20:0220:0210.5 
10920:1120:05   Chris Jones SBV55MHyde Park Harriers20:0518:537.3 
11020:1220:10   Duncan Clark  V50MAbbey Runners Leeds19:2617:163.8 
11120:1220:06   Adam Nodwell SENMKirkstall Harriers    
11220:1320:11   Richard Brook PBV40MQueensbury20:0119:557.7 
11320:1720:13   Michelle Tenwick  SENWPudsey Pacers19:3119:0312.7 
11420:1820:14   Richard Lee  V50MSpenborough20:1418:2716.0 
11520:2020:16   Paul Ashwell V35MLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club    
11620:2320:17   Michael Duffield  V45MIlkley20:1720:018.8 
11720:2420:17   Peter Gibbons V50MQueensbury Running Club    
11820:2520:19   Mark Delaney  V50MBaildon20:0419:418.0 
11920:2720:24   Paul Freeman V45MHorsforth Harriers    
12020:2820:17   Rosalyn Moore  V35WHarrogate20:1720:0415.1Click your Clock logo
12120:3320:30   James Mangeolles  SENMHorsforth Harriers20:3019:538.2 
12220:3520:31   Rich Welsh  SENMRothwell20:2620:2611.5 
12320:3520:34   Lucy Haines  U17WIlkley20:3419:2915.5 
12420:3620:32   David Womersley  V60MHorsforth Harriers20:3220:068.5 
12520:3820:23   Martin Critchley  V40MHorsforth Harriers18:5318:425.0 
12620:3820:34   Sarah O'Sullivan  V35WKeighley & Craven20:3420:227.9 
12720:3820:33   Suzanne Sharman  V35WPudsey Pacers/Pudsey & Bramley20:3318:4513.6 
12820:4320:35   Ewan Gibb  SENMSaltaire Striders20:0019:196.8 
12920:4320:32   John Buddle  V50MBaildon20:3219:586.3 
13020:4720:43   Lewis Bellwood  U20MSpenborough19:4819:487.9 
13120:4720:41   Donna Kaznowski SENWBaildon Runners    
13220:5420:47   Paul Disney  V45MSaltaire Striders20:1319:577.4 
13320:5820:47   Sunny Cheema  SENMAbbey Runners Leeds20:4119:216.3 
13420:5920:56   Darren Parker  V45MSkyrac20:1618:398.8 
13521:0020:55   Rachel Cullen  V35WUnattached20:4819:459.8 
13621:0320:56   Alison Boyle  V35WBaildon20:5620:568.8 
13721:0321:02   Peter May  V55MQueensbury20:5320:208.8 
13821:0421:01   Neil Windle PBV40MQueensbury20:1720:117.6 
13921:0520:59   Martin Booth  V40MPudsey Pacers20:5920:5910.8Click your Clock logo
14021:1821:14   Gary Naylor V40M     
14121:1921:16   Danny Ward  V45MBingley20:3320:3322.9 
14221:2121:17   Stephanie Niven SENWSaltaire Striders    
14321:2121:19   Mark Westman  V55MBingley20:4919:1411.0 
14421:2221:13   Andrew Perkins V50M     
14521:2421:12   Ian Stow  V50MEccleshill21:0020:4210.4 
14621:2521:19   Chris Pearson V40M     
14721:2721:22   Geoffrey Howard  V70MIlkley21:2219:129.0 
14821:2921:22   Gary Pennington PBV50MSaltaire Striders21:2221:2211.9 
14921:3221:28   Steve Carter  V60MKeighley & Craven21:2819:0012.7 
15021:3321:27   Reena Mistry PBV35WEccleshill21:2721:2714.1 
15121:3421:21   Andrew Kenyon V45MLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club    
15221:3521:28   Michelle Woodrow V35WBaildon Runners    
15321:3621:17   Dominic Egan PBV45MOtley21:1721:1720.2 
15421:3621:30   Sue Sunderland  V55WValley Striders21:2421:2410.6 
15521:3721:30   Heidi Siddle  V35WLeeds & Bradford TC21:3020:258.3 
15621:3821:32   Martin Wilson V65M     
15721:3821:26   Sally Caton  V40WStainland21:1721:1710.7 
15821:4021:35   William Overton PBV60MPudsey Pacers21:3521:3511.1 
15921:4321:29   Alexander Taylor  SENMRoundhay Runners20:4320:4317.3 
16021:4421:38   Steph Wilson  V35WPudsey & Bramley21:1319:5311.8 
16121:4821:45   Stuart Thompson  V65MBingley21:0619:2011.4 
16221:4921:39   Andrew Manning  V50MUnattached21:3921:3913.8Click your Clock logo
16321:4921:43   Laura Rhodes PBSENWUnattached21:4321:4316.5Click your Clock logo
16421:5121:43   Harry Sime  V50MIlkley21:4321:4314.3 
16521:5121:43   Robert Sime  U23MIlkley21:4321:4320.5 
16621:5321:38   Robin Graham PBV45MBaildon20:5620:1112.7 
16721:5321:48   Natasha Geere  V45WSpenborough21:2020:4611.8 
16821:5521:48   Neil Baxter  V40MSkyrac21:1421:009.9 
16921:5621:53   Laura Knowles  U15WKeighley & Craven20:4920:069.3 
17021:5821:43   Jimi Lund V40M     
17121:5821:52   Stacey Cleal PBV45WQueensbury21:4921:4913.1 
17222:0021:47   Ian Griffiths SBV35MHorsforth Harriers/South London Orienteers21:4721:0713.6 
17322:0121:42   John Singh SENM     
17422:0622:00   Jon Harris V45M     
17522:0722:02   Emma Lavelle-Wood  V40WKirkstall21:0420:5610.2 
17622:1022:05   David Long  V35MBaildon22:0520:1319.3 
17722:1522:00   Sophie Johnstone  V35WRoundhay Runners22:0022:0015.6 
17822:1622:03   Matt Ellis V40MAbbey Runners    
17922:2022:12   Sarah Edwards  SENWIlkley22:1222:1217.9 
18022:2422:12   Noel Akers  V55MEccleshill21:5821:5812.6 
18122:2622:10   John Walton PBV45MSaltaire Striders21:5621:5614.9 
18222:2722:18   Paul Costello V45M     
18322:2722:16   Wendy Marks  V45WHarrogate21:1120:178.8 
18422:3122:27   Beverly Hurst PBV50WHorsforth Harriers21:5421:5410.4 
18522:3322:25   Sarah Morley  V35WSkyrac/Valley Striders22:2421:3112.3 
18622:3522:31   Johnathan Bentley U11M     
18722:3722:26   Piero Tozzi  V40MBaildon22:2622:2613.6 
18822:3922:32   Gary Western V55MSaltaire Striders    
18922:4022:31   Joanne Baxter PBV40WSkyrac22:3122:3114.7 
19022:4122:31   Neil Fairburn  V50MBaildon22:0721:5811.5 
19122:4122:33   Tim Mosedale  V35MSaltaire Striders22:1721:0910.6 
19222:4422:36   Jean Sullivan  V45WIlkley22:2822:1114.3 
19322:4522:36   Naomi Armitage  SENWIdle22:3620:199.3 
19422:4522:38   Alan Douglas PBV45MSaltaire Striders22:3822:0810.7 
19522:4822:43   Kevin Watson  V70MHorsforth Harriers22:2919:3813.9 
19622:5422:42   Ian Johnson  V50MStainland22:1222:1211.8 
19723:0122:48   Catherine Garbutt  U23WDurham/Horsforth Harriers22:0521:2811.9 
19823:0222:55   Clare Evans PBSENWHyde Park Harriers22:5521:5710.2 
19923:0322:50   Paula Brook  V35WRothwell22:5022:2311.8 
20023:0422:57   Philip Hirst  V55MIlkley22:2621:0111.8 
20123:0622:58   Louise Mcgechaen  V50WSaltaire Striders22:5322:5315.1 
20223:0622:57   Richard Thomas  V50MKirkstall22:0822:0811.8 
20323:0622:49   Jerry Kift  V60MRothwell22:0020:4318.8 
20423:0722:56   Ruth Dorrington  V50WAbbey Runners Leeds22:5622:5618.2 
20523:0722:51   Chris Hudson  V40MKirkstall22:0722:0711.0Click your Clock logo
20623:1022:59   Alison Smith  V40WAbbey Runners Leeds22:5922:5912.8 
20723:1023:07   Emma Thompson  U15WKeighley & Craven22:3121:5418.9 
20823:1123:04   Helen Waddington  V45WIlkley22:0922:0917.5 
20923:1222:58   Adela Reperecki  V55WIlkley22:3422:3415.9 
21023:1223:07   Courtney Benson  U17WSpenborough22:4721:1820.0 
21123:1322:59   Katie Taylor  SENWAbbey Runners Leeds22:5221:4012.9 
21223:1422:55   Andy Gledhill V55MAirecentre Pacers    
21323:2323:10   John Sherlock V35M     
21423:2723:18   Joanne Williamson  U20WIlkley23:1822:3222.8 
21523:2823:22   Karen Ratcliffe  V40WPudsey Pacers22:4322:2913.3 
21623:2823:16   Matthew Dudley PBU23MBaildon21:5521:5514.3 
21723:3123:24   Lois Gardner  SENWHyde Park Harriers23:2423:2416.3 
21823:3823:32   Helen Love  V55WSaltaire Striders23:3220:4614.3 
21923:4423:28   Alan Hart V35M     
22023:4423:22   Claire Tailford PBV40WEccleshill23:1523:1520.8 
22123:4723:28   Alison Bennett  V50WIlkley23:2818:5815.9 
22223:4923:27   Malcolm Taylor PBSENMKirkstall23:2723:2717.3 
22323:5023:32   Michael Jarvis V45MAirecentre Pacers    
22423:5623:42   Lisa Stansbie  V40WAbbey Runners Leeds23:4223:4220.2Click your Clock logo
22523:5723:51   Debbie Bland V60WEccleshill Road Runners    
22624:0223:53   Ella Shouler-Harris PBU15WIlkley23:0723:0720.8 
22724:0423:53   Joanne Burden  V35WSpenborough23:2023:2016.1 
22824:0523:54   Graham Collinge  V50MQueensbury23:5423:5420.2 
22924:0623:50   Sally Corbin-Smith  V40WPudsey Pacers23:5021:0822.6 
23024:0823:58   Jonathan Schofield  V35MRothwell23:5023:4418.7 
23124:0824:01   Glenn Thornton  V60MQueensbury23:4423:4416.2 
23224:1423:58   Mike Mooney  V60MHorsforth Harriers23:5823:5824.4 
23324:1424:03   Sam White  U23MSaltaire Striders23:1223:1216.4 
23424:1620:45   Tom Worboys  V35MIlkley20:2319:348.1 
23524:1724:01   Richard Binns  V45MBradford Airedale23:3423:0715.3 
23624:1824:07   Robert Chaplin  V40MSpenborough23:3823:3719.9 
23724:2124:00   Paul Egan V45M     
23824:2524:05   Chris Hill  V60MAirecentre Pacers23:1921:5113.9 
23924:2824:05   Sarita Whitley  SENWEccleshill23:0023:0015.5 
24024:2824:12   Barry James Markey  V55MBradford Airedale23:4523:0318.5 
24124:3124:10   Andrew Rayner  V50MOtley23:4721:5715.6 
24224:3424:15   Alyson Glover  V50WKirkstall24:1523:1017.9 
24324:3524:28   Helen Brant PBV35WSaltaire Striders24:0024:0015.9 
24424:3624:21   Darren Longhorn SBV45MSaltaire Striders24:2122:4313.6Click your Clock logo
24524:3724:15   Rebecca Dwyer  V35WKirkstall23:5223:5223.2 
24624:4424:34   Sarah Skitt  V40WLeeds & Bradford TC24:2023:5723.3 
24724:4624:31   Andrew Greaves V40M     
24824:4724:30   Vincent Askins  U15MKeighley & Craven23:2822:0718.8 
24924:4824:31   Camille Askins  V45WKeighley & Craven21:1521:1511.2 
25024:4924:34   Inga Sevastjanova  SENWRoundhay Runners23:4423:4418.5 
Page: 1 2