Scottish 4 Stage Road Relays External Results
Livingston
3 Apr 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5.8ML SW L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
134:27   Fiona Thompson SENWThames Valley/Stirling Uni/Central/Forth Valley2.9 
234:37   Rachael Dunn U23WEdinburgh AC/Durham Uni3.3 
334:44   Ellie Buchan U23WAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni5.9 
434:58   Christina Rankin SENWKilbarchan/Edinburgh Uni5.0 
535:41   Halina Rees U23WFife/Aberdeen Uni3.0 
636:12   Debbie Moore SENWMetro Aberdeen4.6 
736:22   Alexandra Lamond U23WCambuslang/Stirling Uni7.3 
836:51   Angela Richardson U23WFife/St. Andrews Uni5.1 
937:12   Emily Kearney U20WWirral3.5 
1037:21   Mary McCutcheon V50WGiffnock North7.0 
1137:40   Janet Dunbar V45WEdinburgh AC9.7 
1238:08   Kate Jenkins V40WGala9.9 
1339:55   Joanne McEvoy V35WCalderglen7.1 
1440:04   Jennifer Cruickshanks U23WFife/Robert Gordon Uni/Anster Haddies5.9 
1540:16   Erica Christie V55WBellahouston Harriers7.8 
1640:19   Jill Bonthron SENWMetro Aberdeen7.1 
1740:39   Cliona FergusonSENWGlasgow Caledonian University   
1841:06   Elaine Marie Hogg V45WKirkintilloch13.1 
1941:09   Christine MacVarish V40WLothian10.5 
2041:10   Alexandra Young SENWBellahouston RR14.2 
2142:42   Linda GarrattyV40WLothian RC   
2242:49   Louise Crilly SENWGarscube9.9 
2343:36   Elizabeth McDerment SENWKilmarnock15.0 
2443:55   Hilary Millar V50WGiffnock North13.9 
2544:00   Janet GrigorV45WCorstorphine AAC   
2644:01   Sonja McfaddenV40WStrathearn H   
2745:07   Suzanne Boyle V35WBellahouston Harriers12.2 
2845:09   Linn GjesdalSENWEdinburgh University H&H   
2946:23   Nicola Milligan V40WBellahouston Harriers20.0 
3046:37   Lynne Sim V35WBellahouston Harriers19.1Click your Clock logo
3148:03   Gillian McCafferSENWMotherwell AC   
3249:27   Angela Colley V45WFalkirk24.6 
3355:16   Claire Bremner SENWMetro Aberdeen26.1 
3457:06   Angela HammondV40WGiffnock North AAC   
5.8ML SW L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
133:36   Nicola Gauld SENWAberdeen1.6 
234:07   Jennifer Wetton SENWCentral/Arran1.9 
334:34   Fiona Brian SENWMetro Aberdeen/Aberdeen Uni1.1 
435:10   Laura Dunn SENWEdinburgh AC6.1 
535:11   Sheena Logan SENWFife3.0 
635:25   Jennifer Maclean V40WEdinburgh AC4.3 
735:56   Jennifer Forbes V40WGala4.3 
836:01   Jennifer Kibble Spence SENWFife/Abertay Uni4.8 
936:04   Edel Mooney V40WLothian/Heriot-Watt Uni/Ireland6.5 
1038:11   Laura Sarkis V35WMetro Aberdeen14.5 
1138:33   Lynne Mcdowall V35WBellahouston Harriers9.4 
1238:42   Bernadette O'Neil V45WBellahouston Harriers8.4 
1338:44   Anna TaitU20WGlasgow Caledonian University   
1438:54   Gillian Carr V40WCorstorphine8.0 
1539:29   Claire Wharton V45WBellahouston RR8.5 
1639:41   Jennifer Reid V40WCambuslang6.8 
1741:12   Sarah Henderson U23WEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds13.9 
1841:26   Louise Fields SENWFalkirk20.3 
1941:44   Mary Senior V40WGarscube7.4 
2043:27   Kirsteen SalisburySENWKilmarnock H&AC   
2143:43   Nicola P Mcbeath SENWGiffnock North11.2 
2245:37   Maddy Watson U20WStrathearn  
2347:11   Naomi Sharp SENWMetro Aberdeen17.9 
2448:35   Jennifer Hoyle SENWBellahouston Harriers21.8 
2548:36   Naomi Pavri V40WGiffnock North19.3 
2649:49   Shirley MacNab V50WKirkintilloch15.1 
2751:12   Kirsty McmeechanSENWLothian RC   
2851:17   Carol Keenan V55WBellahouston Harriers21.4 
2955:53   Lesley HunterV55WGiffnock North AAC   
5.8ML W50 L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
145:40   Phyllis Hands V60WMotherwell/Scottish Vets H13.3