Scottish 6 Stage Road Relays External Results
Livingston
3 Apr 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5.8ML SM L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
129:03   Craig Ruddy SENMInverclyde/Belgrave-3.6 
229:14   Michael Ferguson U23MAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni-4.6 
329:17   Tewoldeberhan Mengisteab SENMShettleston/Eritrea-1.7 
429:21   Stuart Gibson SENMCambuslang/Whitemoss-3.3 
529:23   Cameron Milne U23MCentral/St. Andrews Uni-4.1 
629:25   Euan Gillham U20MKilbarchan/Edinburgh Uni-3.4 
729:44   Douglas Selman SENMCorstorphine/Edinburgh AC/Dundee Uni-1.5 
829:49   John Newsom SENMInverness/Stirling Uni-3.4 
930:42   Darrell Hastie SENMGala-2.3 
1030:49   Duncan Coombs SENMHunters Bog Trotters-0.1 
1131:28   Jamie Reid V40MCambuslang3.2 
1231:30   Alasdair Campbell SENMCambuslang/Cambuslang-2.4 
1331:31   Bryan Clark V35MCorstorphine-1.4 
1432:11   Luke Foss U20MLaw/Royal Air Force9.0 
1532:30   Thomas Wilson SENMCorstorphine2.1 
1632:32   Colin Logan V35MCentral7.4 
1732:38   Stephen Allan V40MKirkintilloch0.2Click your Clock logo
1832:40   Crispin Walsh V40MBellahouston Harriers-0.1 
1932:54   Tom Brian SENMMetro Aberdeen-1.0 
2033:04   Russell Whittington V40MBellahouston RR/Scottish Vets H1.9 
2133:09   Joshua Dack U23MBillingham-0.1 
2233:15   David Hall SENMCorstorphine/Royal Air Force0.6 
2333:20   Madis Osjamets SENMEdinburgh AC7.6 
2433:22   James Montgomery SENMBellahouston RR3.4 
2533:36   David Tamburini V40MInverclyde/Scottish Vets H0.2 
2633:41   Neil Walker V35MKilmarnock7.4 
2733:52   Alistair Hart V40MEdinburgh AC/Hunters Bog Trotters/Thames Hare & Hounds9.0 
2833:58   Fearghas Thomson SENMAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni-0.4 
2934:13   Colin McGill V40MEdinburgh AC6.2 
3034:14   Rory AndersonSENMTeviotdale H   
3134:16   Ian Sim V35MBellahouston Harriers3.3Click your Clock logo
3234:30   Craig Shields SENMGarscube1.2 
3334:30   Euan James Craig SENMKirkintilloch2.8 
3434:33   Fraser Logan SENMBelgrave/Central-1.1 
3534:41   Ewan McKerral U20MKilbarchan0.5 
3634:55   Tim Darlow V40MGala6.4 
3734:57   Ian DunnV45MVP-Glasgow AC   
3835:06   Paul Carroll V45MClydesdale12.5 
3935:10   Ian Mcgregor V35MMetro Aberdeen6.4 
4035:12   James Beattie V40MFalkirk18.9 
4135:15   Callum Walker SENMMetro Aberdeen8.8 
4235:30   Jason Steele V40MGiffnock North3.2 
4335:31   Keith OvenstoneV40MCorstorphine AAC   
4436:05   Ronan McKinstray U20MFife13.6 
4536:18   Benji Smith V35MMotherwell7.9Click your Clock logo
4636:52   Scott Nelson V45MLothian5.4 
4736:54   Andy Buchanan SENMCalderglen2.7 
4837:00   Sean Casey V45MKirkintilloch3.5 
4937:13   David Thomson SENMEast Kilbride3.5 
5037:26   Colin Brown V50MFife9.5 
5137:36   Michael Barker V40MStonehaven Running Club/Cambuslang1.0 
5237:39   Phil Tipping V50MStrathearn13.4 
5337:53   Joe DonnellySENMCarnegie H   
5438:02   Jim White V40MMotherwell3.0 
5538:07   Ryan LawSENMTeviotdale H   
5638:14   Colin McCall V40MGala14.3 
5738:22   Donald Kennedy V40MBellahouston Harriers8.6 
5838:35   Jim Gillon V50MLaw8.3 
5939:33   Gordon Mccann V35MFalkirk8.2 
6039:49   Frans Roelofse V55MBellahouston RR11.0 
6139:51   Mike Blair SENMShettleston14.2 
6240:00   Simon Barlow V45MCentral13.4 
6342:02   David MaclennanSENMMetro Aberdeen RC   
6442:34   Steven Hill SENMKilbarchan6.9 
6545:29   Bryan GromeSENMLinlithgow AC   
6646:10   Martin LeadbetterV55MLothian RC   
6747:16   James Mcmillan V70MBellahouston Harriers28.7 
6852:36   Ian HallV55MEdinburgh AC   
5.8ML SM L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
129:35   Calum McKenzie SENMCorstorphine/Aberdeen Uni-4.1 
229:41   Robert Gilroy V35MCambuslang/Scottish Vets H-3.0 
330:22   Scott Green U23MCentral/Stirling Uni/Forth Valley-0.1 
430:22   Michael Deason SENMShettleston/Glasgow University Hares & Hounds/United States-1.5 
530:23   Mark Pollard SENMBelgrave/Inverclyde-2.0 
630:24   Broc Drury U20MGala/Aberdeen Uni-1.9 
730:26   Murray Strain SENMHunters Bog Trotters/Edinburgh Uni-2.1 
830:30   Michael Wright SENMCentral-1.7 
930:56   Kerry-Liam Wilson V45MCambuslang-2.1 
1031:12   Gordon Lennox SENMInverness-1.5 
1131:51   Colin Thomas V35MBellahouston Harriers-1.6 
1232:26   Alastair Brockie V35MCorstorphine-0.3 
1333:13   Philip EdgleySENMMetro Aberdeen RC   
1433:28   Malcolm Lang V35MLothian-0.9 
1533:29   Graeme Paterson V40MBellahouston RR0.5 
1633:32   Greg Walker SENMTeviotdale1.9 
1733:35   Marcus D'Agrosa SENMGala-0.7 
1833:36   Mark Hand V40MLaw2.3 
1933:51   Euan Trout U20MKilbarchan8.9 
2033:55   David Hogg V45MKirkintilloch2.1 
2134:10   Jason Kane SENMInverclyde2.0 
2234:11   Scott Martin V45MKilmarnock0.9 
2334:17   Scott Brember V40MCentral-2.2 
2434:19   Owain Williams SENMEdinburgh AC2.8 
2534:26   Paul Clawson SENMBellahouston Harriers2.5 
2634:29   Andrew Williams V40MMetro Aberdeen6.4 
2734:31   Douglas Mckinnon SENMCorstorphine0.6 
2834:31   Alex Luetchford U23MEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds2.0 
2934:50   Matthew Kilner U20MAberdeen12.5 
3035:01   Iain Burns V35MBellahouston RR1.7 
3135:01   Christopher Russell V45MFife10.5 
3235:11   Gerry Craig V45MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2.8 
3335:25   Ted Gourley V50MGiffnock North3.1 
3435:39   Simon Gold V35MCambuslang3.6 
3536:16   Scott Bradley V35MKirkintilloch8.6 
3636:24   Ross GrantSENMEast Kilbride AC   
3736:25   Jamie Mcgowan V40MGala6.1 
3836:27   Barry Mccomish V40MFalkirk4.1 
3936:34   Dean Carr V40MCorstorphine4.1 
4036:39   Alan Tait SENMMotherwell3.3 
4136:50   Peter Simpson SENMEdinburgh AC3.3 
4236:58   Graham Kirby V45MFife14.4 
4337:29   Magnus Inglis SENMGala7.4 
4437:49   Jonathan Redhead V35MCorstorphine14.3 
4537:49   Walter Henderson V45MShettleston3.0 
4638:08   George Ashley SENMHunters Bog Trotters5.8 
4738:12   Pol MacDonaldV45MLothian RC   
4838:19   Kenneth Taylor V35MBellahouston Harriers3.8 
4938:26   Steven James Morrison SENMMetro Aberdeen2.9 
5038:52   Barry Davie V40MCarnegie10.6 
5138:56   Charlie Grimson U20MStrathearn9.9 
5239:00   Douglas HillV50MFalkirk Victoria H   
5339:41   Robert Rogerson V55MKirkintilloch6.6 
5440:15   David Scott V35MCambuslang7.6 
5540:33   Liam McCabe V50MCentral12.8 
5640:52   Jim Holmes V45MCalderglen10.1 
5741:12   Bobby Young V70MClydesdale/Scottish Vets H9.7 
5841:50   Andrew Gibson SENMTeviotdale10.9 
5942:59   Shaun Burke U20MLaw8.6 
6043:37   John Burns V50MMotherwell10.3 
6144:16   David GeddesV55MGarscube H   
6244:19   Brian CouperV40MLinlithgow AC   
6345:08   Andrew CochranV40MBellahouston H   
5.8ML SM L6
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
128:41   Andrew Douglas SENMInverclyde/North Highland Harriers-4.8 
229:24   Dale Colley U23MCentral-2.6 
329:36   Kyle McLellan SENMCambuslang/Edinburgh Uni/Falkirk-0.9 
429:58   Dermot Cummins SENMWest Waterford/Corstorphine/Ireland-3.5 
530:14   Paul Sorrie V35MShettleston-2.0 
530:27   Patryk Gierjatowicz SENMHunters Bog Trotters/Poland-2.3 
631:07   William Mackay SENMBedford & County/Thames Hare & Hounds/Aberdeen-3.6 
731:15   Andrew Lawler U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Edinburgh Uni/Falkirk2.0 
831:31   Lewis Millar SENMCentral-1.9 
931:51   Kenny Campbell V40MCambuslang4.9 
1032:02   Jack Arnold SENMBellahouston Harriers-1.8 
1232:30   Hamish Battle U23MMetro Aberdeen/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds-1.8 
1332:40   Cameron Robertson V40MMetro Aberdeen3.1 
1432:42   Louis O'Hare V40MKirkintilloch/Scottish Vets H0.5 
1532:57   Stuart Livingstone SENMCorstorphine-1.5 
1632:58   Greig Glendinning V40MBellahouston RR2.2 
1733:08   Darran Muir V35MLaw-0.9 
1833:09   Colin Partridge V35MLothian1.1 
1933:10   Ryan Lafferty U23MFife1.1Click your Clock logo
2033:16   Craig Campbell U23MInverness/Edinburgh Uni0.8 
2133:19   Mikey Anderson V45MCorstorphine10.4 
2233:20   Craig MacKenzie U23MMotherwell5.9 
2333:51   Connell Drummond V40MKilmarnock3.3Click your Clock logo
2433:53   Neil Cameron V45MCentral3.6 
2534:03   Euan Carrick V35MKilbarchan1.3Click your Clock logo
2634:18   Wattie Mackay V50MStrathearn2.7 
2734:21   Stuart Mcmillan SENMBellahouston RR3.9 
2834:33   David Marshall V35MLinlithgow5.1 
2934:46   Bruce Hughes V35MTeviotdale2.7 
3034:48   Chris Marsh V35MGiffnock North9.3 
3135:06   Roger Rees V45MFife11.4 
3235:07   Tom Blankenstein SENMEdinburgh AC5.0 
3335:35   Darren McQuade SENMBellahouston Harriers-0.2 
3435:35   Steven King V40MCarnegie4.7 
3535:38   Niall Walker SENMEast Kilbride8.1 
3635:40   Gordon Stevenson V45MBellahouston Harriers7.9 
3735:50   Andrew Ferguson SENMAberdeen/Banchory Stonehaven-0.4 
3835:58   Andrew Lawrie U23MLauderdale1.7 
3936:09   Rory Campbell V45MGala4.5 
4036:15   Stuart Douglas SENMFalkirk4.4 
4136:21   Alan Mackay V40MFalkirk7.0 
4236:23   Daniel O'ConnellV50MRon Hill Cambuslang H   
4337:09   Gary MorrisonSENMCorstorphine AAC   
4437:24   Mathew Thomson U23MInverclyde5.8 
4537:42   Mark Welsford V40MKirkintilloch5.6 
4637:56   Paul Kernohan V35MCambuslang2.3 
4738:37   Ian UrquartSENMMetro Aberdeen RC   
4839:24   Paul Young V45MLothian6.6 
4939:30   Michael Barton V40MEdinburgh AC7.5 
5039:50   Damien Moore SENMVictoria Park City of Glasgow13.6 
5140:13   Robert Pattinson V40MMotherwell9.9 
5241:27   Alister Biggar V40MTeviotdale9.1 
5341:31   Simon Harrison SENMHunters Bog Trotters7.2 
5444:43   Peter Rudzinski V65MClydesdale14.4 
5546:12   William ScoularV65MLaw & District AAC   
5.8ML M50 L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
134:09   Graeme Fletcher V50MCorstorphine3.3 
234:52   Martin Duthie V50MCalderglen8.8 
335:24   John Hynd V55MCarnegie5.5Click your Clock logo
435:27   Denis Williams V50MShettleston2.4Click your Clock logo
535:33   Francis GilroyV50MBellahouston H   
635:53   Chris Upson V50MCambuslang1.5 
735:56   John Matheson V50MMetro Aberdeen/New Zealand1.5 
837:23   Alex Potter V55MVictoria Park City of Glasgow7.5 
938:07   Hugh Buchanan V55MCentral8.7 
1041:59   Peter Ramsay V45MVictoria Park City of Glasgow13.9 
1152:36   Ian HallV55MEdinburgh AC   
5.8ML M50 L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
132:29   Nick Milovsorov V50MMetro Aberdeen0.9 
232:36   Stan Mackenzie V50MCambuslang3.0 
332:42   Andrew Little V50MShettleston7.3 
435:23   David Eckersley V50MCentral3.7 
536:39   Peter Jardine V50MVictoria Park City of Glasgow5.8 
637:33   Alastair Sinclair V55MBellahouston Harriers12.2 
738:58   Ian Robert Johnston V55MCarnegie6.9 
840:09   Edward Reid V50MCalderglen12.6 
941:42   Iain Cumming V60MCorstorphine12.2